Экология - 2020/2021
Проводится
19 - 20 Мар 2021

Экология - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по экологии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Экология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Анзина Александра Викторовна 80 Победитель
Артышко Алиса Дмитриевна 88 Победитель
Беляков Станислав Игоревич 85 Победитель
Быков Михаил Александрович 82 Победитель
Гершман Мария Александровна 80 Победитель
Дворянкина Маргарита Максимовна 82 Победитель
Ерин Илья Александрович 85 Победитель
Ефремов Артём Сергеевич 80 Победитель
Жуков Павел Владимирович 80 Победитель
Захарчева Снежана Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Казакова Ульяна Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Кайгородов Кирилл Витальевич 83 Победитель
Канаева Анастасия Витальевна 83 Победитель
Катунова Ирина Дмитриевна 85 Победитель
Климин Андрей Валентинович 83 Победитель
Козлов Святослав Юрьевич 81 Победитель
Козьмин Иван Николаевич 80 Победитель
Комаров Алексей Павлович 85 Победитель
Кроптовская Софья Алексеевна 82 Победитель
Кудинова Софья Михайловна 81 Победитель
Лузина Дарья Михайловна 80 Победитель
Лутченко Никита Сергеевич 83 Победитель
Малыгина Анфиса Михайловна 82 Победитель
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна 87 Победитель
Маслова Вера Павловна 93 Победитель
Маслова Елизавета Алексеевна 84 Победитель
Межакова Маргарита Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Мельникова Ксения Николаевна 84 Победитель
Метёлкина Анна Фёдоровна 86 Победитель
Милицкая Александра Александровна 86 Победитель
Муртазина Алина Альбертовна 80 Победитель
Назмутдинова Элина Раилевна 83 Победитель
Олейник Ника Витальевна 80 Победитель
Печатнова Кристина Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Полякова Полина Евгениевна 81 Победитель
Проценко Ксения Романовна 80 Победитель
Репина Анастасия Сергеевна 86 Победитель
Рудман Кира Владиславовна 82 Победитель
Руженская Мария Андреевна 84 Победитель
Свистак Владимир Андреевич 83 Победитель
Семенова Нелли Максимовна 83 Победитель
Семиврагова Илона Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Сенникова Алёна Дмитриевна 83 Победитель
Слотина Александрия Михайловна 84 Победитель
Смирнов Алексей Алексеевич 82 Победитель
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 80 Победитель
Софронова Анна Александровна 82 Победитель
Тимченко Максим Алексеевич 81 Победитель
Хлызова Полина Максимовна 80 Победитель
Холодкова Анастасия Алексеевна 83 Победитель
Шапошникова Елизавета Борисовна 85 Победитель
Шпагин Дмитрий Евгеньевич 80 Победитель
Шувалова Серафима Дмитриевна 83 Победитель
Шушакова Варвара Андреевна 83 Победитель
Юстратова Александра Тимофеевна 83 Победитель
Юхина Дарья Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Аксенова Таисия Андреевна 75 Призер
Антонова Дарья Олеговна 70 Призер
Апальков Олег Александрович 70 Призер
Асхадуллина Алина Ильдусовна 73 Призер
Афанасьева Екатерина Андреевна 75 Призер
Батурина Дарья Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Белоусов Илья Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Бессонова Елизавета Сергеевна 78 Призер
Богданова Юлия Леонидовна 72 Призер
Бондарев Михаил Александрович 75 Призер
Ботнева Полина Валерьевна 79 Призер
Бочкарева Полина Александровна 71 Призер
Бурлина Елизавета Александровна 70 Призер
Бурыгина Алиса Романовна 77 Призер
Бутюгина Мария Алексеевна 78 Призер
Вагин Данила Денисович 75 Призер
Вагин Ярослав Денисович 70 Призер
Варфоломеева Ксения Сергеевна 78 Призер
Вершинина Анастасия Николаевна 72 Призер
Вершинина Анастасия Юрьевна 79 Призер
Викторова Яна Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Волкова Дарья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Воронина Анна Михайловна 79 Призер
Воронцова Екатерина Сергеевна 74 Призер
Воропай Кирилл Юрьевич 78 Призер
Газизуллина Злата Валерьевна 71 Призер
Гайдуков Дмитрий Алексеевич 73 Призер
Гараева Арина Ринатовна 79 Призер
Гаранина Татьяна Юрьевна 79 Призер
Генералов Алексей Сергеевич 75 Призер
Гольтяева София Алексеевна 73 Призер
Горбань Дарья Сергеевна 74 Призер
Гордиенко Николь Виктория 72 Призер
Гриньков Глеб Владимирович 78 Призер
Гудебский Александр Витальевич 79 Призер
Данилян Мария Арменовна 78 Призер
Денисов Глеб Михайлович 74 Призер
Державина Виктория Ивановна 75 Призер
Джаошвили Анна Георгиевна 78 Призер
Дронов Родион Игоревич 78 Призер
Духанова Софья Леонидовна 71 Призер
Ермакова Ксения Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Жеглов Дарил Александрович 77 Призер
Жуликов Виктор Максимович 72 Призер
Золотухина Таисия Александровна 74 Призер
Зотов Николай Константинович 77 Призер
Иванкевич Дмитрий Александрович 73 Призер
Иванов Тимур Робертович 72 Призер
Исаева Анастасия Андреевна 79 Призер
Казаков Ильяс Сергеевич 71 Призер
Каныгина Екатерина Андреевна 73 Призер
Караджа Мирай Йавузселимовна 73 Призер
Карпенко Ксения Денисовна 79 Призер
Карпенко Максим Валерьевич 70 Призер
Касатонов Дмитрий Александрович 70 Призер
Кива Алиса Игоревна 73 Призер
Князева Варвара Игоревна 70 Призер
Козина Карина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Козлова Диана Геннадьевна 76 Призер
Козырева Анастасия Александровна 72 Призер
Кокорин Родион Алексеевич 76 Призер
Константинов Семён Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Корнякова Ксения Антоновна 74 Призер
Костарнова Елизавета Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Костюхина Виктория Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Котлярова Маргарита Васильевна 72 Призер
Кошкарев Иван Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Красулина Маргарита Алексеевна 72 Призер
Крылова Мария Романовна 74 Призер
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 78 Призер
Кудряшов Никита Сергеевич 79 Призер
Кузьменко Анна Игоревна 72 Призер
Кукшинова Дарья Сергеевна 77 Призер
Куркоткина Анастасия Михайловна 79 Призер
Кушмарак Софья Васильевна 77 Призер
Лалетина София Олеговна 70 Призер
Ларионова Дарина Александровна 79 Призер
Лисицына Елизавета Ивановна 73 Призер
Литицкая Ева Денисовна 73 Призер
Мезенцева Нина Андреевна 77 Призер
Мельчакова Диляра Денисовна 75 Призер
Минаев Борис Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Митин Данил Денисович 73 Призер
Михайлова Анна Николаевна 79 Призер
Мордовина Елизавета Владимировна 74 Призер
Морозова Юлия Александровна 74 Призер
Мухлынина Александра Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Нестерова Анастасия Олеговна 75 Призер
Никифорова Аурелия Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Новикова Анастасия Юрьевна 71 Призер
Обедзинская Елизавета Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Овечкина Агата Андреевна 70 Призер
Олейникова Алиса Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Офицеров Иван Владимирович 72 Призер
Павлова Дарья Сергеевна 71 Призер
Парфенова Нина Константиновна 76 Призер
Пахомова Вера Александровна 76 Призер
Петрова Ольга Алексеевна 73 Призер
Прокопова Дарья Юрьевна 77 Призер
Пудалов Даниил Борисович 75 Призер
Ришко Кристина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Рожкова Анастасия Александровна 78 Призер
Савицкая Анастасия Алексеевна 73 Призер
Сагитова Алина Рафисовна 73 Призер
Садовьюк Егор Александрович 70 Призер
Сафин Инсаф Рустамович 79 Призер
Свердлов Константин Романович 76 Призер
Седлецкая Стефания Игоревна 70 Призер
Скобелева Ангелина Юрьевна 74 Призер
Скрипка Ярослав Александрович 76 Призер
Скробко Максим Александрович 72 Призер
Слюсарев Всеволод Андреевич 73 Призер
Смахтин Дмитрий Денисович 74 Призер
Смирнов Артём Алексеевич 79 Призер
Собко Полина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Соколова Вераслава Олеговна 70 Призер
Степнов Иван Андреевич 75 Призер
Струк София Владиславовна 72 Призер
Тарасенко Татьяна Викторовна 75 Призер
Ткачёва Алёна Сергеевна 77 Призер
Торкановская Мария Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Тронин Артём Николаевич 73 Призер
Тушканов Игнат Денисович 72 Призер
Ушакова Анастасия Николаевна 75 Призер
Ушан Александр Михайлович 72 Призер
Федоркин Сергей Олегович 76 Призер
Фролова Ксения Николаевна 74 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 79 Призер
Черкасова Анастасия Юрьевна 75 Призер
Черноусова Любовь Александровна 75 Призер
Чуксин Матвей Андреевич 71 Призер
Чусовитина Мария Алексеевна 71 Призер
Шагманова Амина Ришатовна 73 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 76 Призер
Шаталова Анна Владимировна 77 Призер
Шебухова Елизавета Ивановна 77 Призер
Школьникова Софья Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Шуватов Александр Михайлович 78 Призер
Шушкевич Божена Сергеевна 71 Призер
Щербаков Дмитрий Владимирович 74 Призер
Щербаченко Майя Сергеевна 76 Призер

Экология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Белицкая Валерия Романовна 92 Победитель
Бородина Дарья Александровна 88 Победитель
Варельджян Аршак Артурович 94 Победитель
Васильев Эрик Константинович 88 Победитель
Вдовина Катерина Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Величко Владислав Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Веремеенко Дарья Павловна 89 Победитель
Вирченко Виктория Валерьевна 94 Победитель
Владыкина Марина Витальевна 92 Победитель
Гаврикова Мария Алексеевна 87 Победитель
Гарныш Артур Евгеньевич 90 Победитель
Гитал Артём Витальевич 96 Победитель
Говкелевич Ксения Юрьевна 87 Победитель
Груздова Полина Александровна 92 Победитель
Даниялова Зульхижат Шамильевна 90 Победитель
Ефремова Кюрелей Борисовна 96 Победитель
Журавлева Лилия Александровна 88 Победитель
Зайцева Софья Ивановна 94 Победитель
Исмаилова Сафия Тахировна 96 Победитель
Казакова Диана Сергеевна 88 Победитель
Каменцев Георгий Евгеньевич 87 Победитель
Каримова Карина Марковна 96 Победитель
Кац Леонид Кириллович 98 Победитель
Кидяева Анна Ивановна 88 Победитель
Кириченко Екатерина Александровна 89 Победитель
Клетнов Дмитрий Андреевич 94 Победитель
Клюгин Валерий Александрович 88 Победитель
Козлинская Анастасия Михайловна 90 Победитель
Колодий Ольга Александровна 88 Победитель
Константинова Ольга Константиновна 91 Победитель
Коротаева Алёна Максимовна 90 Победитель
Кудрявцева Елизавета Геннадьевна 92 Победитель
Кузовкина Надежда Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Кузякина Елизавета Павловна 88 Победитель
Куребер Валентина София 89 Победитель
Логинова Нина Павловна 91 Победитель
Макаренко Ольга Денисовна 94 Победитель
Максимова Светлана Дмитриевна 88 Победитель
Малышева Анна Евгеньевна 87 Победитель
Мальцева Маргарита Владимировна 88 Победитель
Матвеева Дарья Павловна 89 Победитель
Машия Софико Ираклиевна 92 Победитель
Метальникова Надежда Максимовна 91 Победитель
Мироненко Дмитрий Иванович 89 Победитель
Михеева Елизавета Павловна 95 Победитель
Модина Лиза Андреевна 98 Победитель
Нефедова Татьяна Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Никельшпарг Матвей Ильич 95 Победитель
Никитина Ольга Владимировна 89 Победитель
Орлов Алексей Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Осокина Екатерина Глебовна 88 Победитель
Плешко Елизавета Михайловна 88 Победитель
Позднышева Мария Викторовна 91 Победитель
Прасолов Даниил Георгиевич 87 Победитель
Пуртова Светлана Константиновна 94 Победитель
Пыжьянова Татьяна Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Пылев Егор Михайлович 88 Победитель
Романова Ольга Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Рябинина Ассоль Игоревна 88 Победитель
Садовски Кристина 92 Победитель
Садыкова Диляра Фаритовна 91 Победитель
Сигарёва Ева Арсеньевна 92 Победитель
Симоненко Анастасия Андреевна 93 Победитель
Синельникова София Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Старостин Алексей Владимирович 90 Победитель
Степанова Анастасия Олеговна 99 Победитель
Степанова Арина Владимировна 98 Победитель
Тарасенкова Полина Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Титова Александра Вадимовна 91 Победитель
Турова Полина Валерьевна 93 Победитель
Фатуева Анастасия Александровна 90 Победитель
Филатова Мария Станиславовна 93 Победитель
Флегонтова Софья Андреевна 90 Победитель
Чернова Дарья Алексеевна 88 Победитель
Шакуров Мурат Муланурович 87 Победитель
Шамрай Варвара Данииловна 89 Победитель
Шибанова Любовь Дмитриевна 91 Победитель
Шмаков Семен Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Юрина Анна Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Юсупов Артур Ренатович 90 Победитель
Яковлева Алла Борисовна 88 Победитель
Агапова Елена Романовна 76 Призер
Акульшина Елизавета Павловна 82 Призер
Алексеева Полина Андреевна 84 Призер
Алиев Арсений Николаевич 76 Призер
Андронова Полина Тимофеевна 71 Призер
Андруцкий Кирилл Андреевич 77 Призер
Анисимова Ксения Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Анкапова Ясмин Асхатовна 78 Призер
Антипова Екатерина Романовна 68 Призер
Апраксина Дарья Альбертовна 68 Призер
Арифуллина Карина Александровна 81 Призер
Артамонова Маргарита Алексеевна 86 Призер
Ахметшин Рамиль Рустамович 68 Призер
Бабич Екатерина Владимировна 78 Призер
Бадзев Каплан Даниалович 86 Призер
Бадыкшанова Радослава Рудэльевна 74 Призер
Белобородова Лилия Андреевна 83 Призер
Белов Михаил Сергеевич 80 Призер
Бержанская Маргарита Владиславовна 85 Призер
Блошенко Анастасия Павловна 72 Призер
Бокатая Ульяна Денисовна 77 Призер
Бородинова Ангира Баатаровна 72 Призер
Бояринова Анна Васильевна 72 Призер
Бурдукова Алина Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Буркова Полина Андреевна 72 Призер
Буряченко Полина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Бухарина Виктория Павловна 84 Призер
Бухвалова Виктория Андреевна 73 Призер
Ванцов Максим Сергеевич 81 Призер
Варюхина Мария Олеговна 81 Призер
Васильева Дарья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Васильева Полина Семеновна 76 Призер
Васюра Елизавета Вячеславовна 83 Призер
Веляев Глеб Сергеевич 80 Призер
Верещагина Александра Ивановна 74 Призер
Верижников Георгий Максимович 77 Призер
Ветрова Ольга Павловна 78 Призер
Волков Пётр Сергеевич 81 Призер
Волхонская Дарина Андреевна 80 Призер
Воробьев Дмитрий Николаевич 69 Призер
Воронина Анастасия Павловна 77 Призер
Гаврикова Ольга Валерьевна 73 Призер
Гавриленок Анна Алексеевна 83 Призер
Галичина Екатерина Павловна 74 Призер
Гаршин Арсений Витальевич 81 Призер
Геллер Варвара Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Герасименко Александра Максимовна 81 Призер
Герасимов Александр Максимович 73 Призер
Герасимова Ангелина Сергеевна 84 Призер
Герцог Мария Викторовна 74 Призер
Гершунская Ксения Константиновна 83 Призер
Глебова Кристина Олеговна 70 Призер
Глумова Екатерина Михайловна 81 Призер
Глытов Иван Владимирович 83 Призер
Говорков Егор Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Голдовский Тимофей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Голик Кирилл Алексеевич 71 Призер
Головко Кирилл Павлович 73 Призер
Гольдберг Илья Максимович 76 Призер
Гончарова Анастасия Павловна 68 Призер
Гордеева Мария Андреевна 79 Призер
Горшкова Ксения Викторовна 83 Призер
Горячева София Олеговна 72 Призер
Грамматинская Алина Антоновна 76 Призер
Григорьева Елизавета Сергеевна 78 Призер
Громзина Светлана Николаевна 68 Призер
Грунина Екатерина Николаевна 82 Призер
Гусев Ярослав Романович 80 Призер
Гусева Оксана Владимировна 80 Призер
Гусманова Регина Руслановна 86 Призер
Давиденко Анастасия Андреевна 73 Призер
Давлетзянов Ибрагим Ирекович 83 Призер
Данилова Дарья Александровна 83 Призер
Деревягина Дарья Олеговна 82 Призер
Джафарова Севда Расимовна 79 Призер
Дорофеева Анастасия Михайловна 78 Призер
Дорошкова Елизавета Ивановна 69 Призер
Друшлякова Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Дудкина Луиза Константиновна 75 Призер
Дюбарь Анна Михайловна 80 Призер
Дядик Тамара Владимировна 84 Призер
Евстифеева Елизавета Владимировна 75 Призер
Едалиева Амал Окимбековна 73 Призер
Елистратова Полина Александровна 86 Призер
Ерохин Иван Алексеевич 84 Призер
Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич 82 Призер
Жуковский Алексей Олегович 68 Призер
Зайцева Ирина Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Закалюжная Марина Алексеевна 69 Призер
Закариев Эльдар Магомедрасулович 74 Призер
Зарипова Арина Антоновна 85 Призер
Зарубина Екатерина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Зарубина Елизавета Сергеевна 75 Призер
Захаркина Ольга Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Захарова Елизавета Антоновна 72 Призер
Зворыгин Егор Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Зенков Владимир Максимович 69 Призер
Зиновьева Варвара Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Зюзиков Тимур Станиславович 73 Призер
Ибрагимова Кристина Ринатовна 71 Призер
Иваненко Зинаида Андреевна 73 Призер
Иванов Максим Сергеевич 85 Призер
Иванченко Мария Николаевна 72 Призер
Игнатенко Кирилл Андреевич 71 Призер
Игнатова Екатерина Егоровна 72 Призер
Игнатьева Мария Николаевна 68 Призер
Ильина Варвара Петровна 81 Призер
Иматович Давид Всеволодович 77 Призер
Инуркаева Иман Арсеновна 81 Призер
Ипатов Артём Сергеевич 76 Призер
Ипполитова Анна Николаевна 71 Призер
Исмайлова Лейла Руфатовна 69 Призер
Кабанов Дмитрий Александрович 71 Призер
Кадильников Дмитрий Сергеевич 70 Призер
Калинина Ариана Сергеевна 72 Призер
Камолдинов Никита Михайлович 78 Призер
Канина Валерия Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Карменова Дильназа Азаматовна 85 Призер
Кашеварова Анастасия Антоновна 84 Призер
Квиткевич Виталина Александровна 77 Призер
Киверов Матвей Владимирович 69 Призер
Кириллова Юлия Алексеевна 72 Призер
Кирюшина Мария Алексеевна 72 Призер
Кисляк Ульяна Андреевна 68 Призер
Климова Елена Андреевна 72 Призер
Климова Софья Денисовна 85 Призер
Климовских Никита Владимирович 85 Призер
Ковалева Анастасия Владимировна 83 Призер
Ковалева Евгения Глебовна 77 Призер
Кольцова Маргарита Михайловна 70 Призер
Комарова Дарья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Комлык Елизавета Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Комратова Мария Сергеевна 86 Призер
Корнеева Ксения Юрьевна 76 Призер
Королев Григорий Германович 86 Призер
Костромина Софья Андреевна 79 Призер
Костюченко Лолита Юрьевна 74 Призер
Кочетков Максим Алексеевич 71 Призер
Кочурина Елизавета Александровна 75 Призер
Крылова Екатерина Александровна 68 Призер
Кугуелова Ольга Георгиевна 70 Призер
Кукава Анастасия Олеговна 75 Призер
Кунратбаева Казына Амирхановна 74 Призер
Курова Валентина Геннадьевна 68 Призер
Курсакова Ирина Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Лабанов Владислав Андреевич 77 Призер
Лавренова Дарья Вячеславовна 73 Призер
Лапшина Дарья Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Лебедева Ангелина Олеговна 71 Призер
Левая Мария Константиновна 70 Призер
Легенкин Арсений Константинович 73 Призер
Логинов Дмитрий Андреевич 75 Призер
Логинова Анна Витальевна 77 Призер
Лория Теона Автандиловна 68 Призер
Максимова Ксения Сергевна 73 Призер
Малинин Николай Михайлович 70 Призер
Малышева Мария Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Малькова Мария Сергеевна 76 Призер
Мамаева Анастасия Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Манакова Екатерина Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Мангутов Эрдни Михайлович 72 Призер
Марданов Амир Гаязович 81 Призер
Матвеева Елизавета Сергеевна 83 Призер
Машина Анастасия Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Мельников Василий Сергеевич 68 Призер
Мингалеев Артур Дамирович 80 Призер
Миннебаева Элина Ильнуровна 69 Призер
Минченко Андрей Олегович 69 Призер
Митрофанова Алиса Борисовна 75 Призер
Митюгова Полина Павловна 68 Призер
Михайлова Мария Сергеевна 68 Призер
Михненко Леонид Александрович 73 Призер
Могилевская Анна Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Мозолевская Ирина Валиджоновна 71 Призер
Мостовая Анастасия Антоновна 77 Призер
Мурзабек кызы Мээрим 70 Призер
Наумова Александра Владимировна 74 Призер
Нестеров Александр Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Нехоченинов Максим Андреевич 71 Призер
Николаева Виктория Кирилловна 74 Призер
Никонорова Мария Сергеевна 78 Призер
Никулина Екатерина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Новикова Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Однопалова Дарья Сергеевна 68 Призер
Олифиренко Иван Сергеевич 70 Призер
Омарова Анна Магомедовна 78 Призер
Орехова Валерия Алексеевна 76 Призер
Орехова Ксения Михайловна 73 Призер
Орлова Елизавета Романовна 81 Призер
Оробец Маргарита Алексеевна 78 Призер
Осипова Анна Юрьевна 74 Призер
Павлов Владимир Сергеевич 69 Призер
Пальгунова Олеся Сергеевна 84 Призер
Панина Александра Александровна 77 Призер
Панина Полина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Пантилова Лиана Алексеевна 74 Призер
Папченко Александр Алексеевич 76 Призер
Паршина Алёна Александровна 68 Призер
Пахомова Алина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Пензин Михаил Владиславович 85 Призер
Перминова Евгения Ильинична 71 Призер
Петров Дьулусхан Святославович 70 Призер
Пизин Максим Михайлович 74 Призер
Пименова Елена Вячеславовна 82 Призер
Пирогова Лилия Александровна 70 Призер
Пискарева Олеся Витальевна 68 Призер
Плохотнюк Дмитрий Олегович 83 Призер
Подобедова Анна Андреевна 84 Призер
Положай Алина Андреевна 78 Призер
Полунин Сергей Александрович 71 Призер
Помошникова Вероника Семёновна 75 Призер
Привалова Софья Владимировна 71 Призер
Пушкарев Кирилл Александрович 71 Призер
Пушников Андрей Алексеевич 80 Призер
Разорёнов Виктор Павлович 83 Призер
Рамазанова Элина Альфритовна 68 Призер
Редько Дарья Александровна 74 Призер
Родкин Никита Романович 68 Призер
Романова Екатерина Олеговна 74 Призер
Руденко Ольга Игоревна 86 Призер
Рукин Глеб Андреевич 86 Призер
Рукинова Аделина Денисовна 75 Призер
Рунов Григорий Антонович 84 Призер
Рыжова Екатерина Николаевна 79 Призер
Саверчук Артём Александрович 72 Призер
Савинова Селена Павловна 73 Призер
Салимгареев Артём Салаватович 70 Призер
Салтыкова Анна Григорьевна 74 Призер
Сафонова Анна Геннадьевна 78 Призер
Сафронов Егор Николаевич 85 Призер
Северина Анастасия Алексеевна 71 Призер
Седелков Алексей Андреевич 85 Призер
Селезнева Алёна Игоревна 79 Призер
Сергеева Ольга Станиславовна 68 Призер
Сергиенко Юлия Александровна 86 Призер
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 86 Призер
Серова Дарья Алексеевна 71 Призер
Сивова Алина Васильевна 75 Призер
Силантьева Ксения Константиновна 76 Призер
Силушина Дарья Алексеевна 82 Призер
Сим Георгий Андреевич 82 Призер
Симонова Анастасия Алексеевна 77 Призер
Симонова Арина Андреевна 69 Призер
Скрипка Алексей Александрович 86 Призер
Смирнова Елизавета Владимировна 77 Призер
Смогулова Томирис Канатовна 79 Призер
Степанова Аделина Анатольевна 73 Призер
Степанова София Ивановна 68 Призер
Степанченко Софья Алексеевна 74 Призер
Стрижакова Мария Витальевна 83 Призер
Субботин Павел Викторович 85 Призер
Тазиева Амалия Олеговна 73 Призер
Тарасова Эмилия Игоревна 79 Призер
Тахаутдинова Лиана Марселевна 69 Призер
Твердохлебов Евгений Иванович 69 Призер
Тезадов Кантемир Альбертович 76 Призер
Тимохина Виктория Михайловна 69 Призер
Тихая Екатерина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Тихонова Варвара Александровна 73 Призер
Токовенко Мария Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Трапезникова Жанна Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Трембачева Анастасия Алексеевна 83 Призер
Трофимов Всеволод Федорович 78 Призер
Троян Полина Андреевна 78 Призер
Тухватуллин Вадим Олегович 68 Призер
Ульянов Богдан Александрович 84 Призер
Фатеева Арина Андреевна 73 Призер
Фетюхин Олег Маратович 73 Призер
Филякин Вадим Владиславович 83 Призер
Фокина Вера Максимовна 76 Призер
Фомкин Александр Артемович 75 Призер
Хайрутдинова Эрика Римовна 83 Призер
Хафизова Нина Андреевна 84 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 68 Призер
Цвира Андрей Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Цибикова Светлана Максимовна 70 Призер
Цыплакова Юлия Алексеевна 70 Призер
Черепанова Надежда Сергеевна 68 Призер
Черник Ева Игоревна 83 Призер
Четайкина Яна Вадимовна 74 Призер
Шакиев Роман Владимирович 78 Призер
Шарбур Владислав Васильевич 75 Призер
Шарыпова Алла Сергеевна 75 Призер
Шевелева Богдана Михайловна 77 Призер
Шевченко Елена Александровна 85 Призер
Шипатова Анастасия Андреевна 69 Призер
Шкиперова Ульяна Мартиновна 68 Призер
Шныркова Александра Сергеевна 73 Призер
Шостак Дарья Вячеславовна 77 Призер
Щербединский Валерий Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Щербинина Дарья Андреевна 85 Призер
Эндреева Минаят Расуловна 72 Призер
Ягодская Владислава Михайловна 69 Призер
Ясюкевич Мария Вячеславовна 86 Призер
Яшина Диана Евгеньевна 82 Призер