Технические баллы первого тура

Дата публикации: 2021-03-27 00:00

Абдрахманов Амир Алиевич

0

Агеев Кирилл Сергеевич

0

Азизов Давид Абдулкадыр оглу

0

Алексеевская Ирина Сергеевна

45

Алиева Лейла Шахин гызы

5

Бабаева Айна Яверовна

40

Баранов Александр Викторович

50

Бармин Максим Александрович

85

Белов Дмитрий Станиславович

40

Белькова Анна Владиславовна

25

Болатов Алмаз Саматович

90

Бочарников Данила Романович

60

Бусов Владислав Дмитриевич

55

Вагапов Анвар Алмазович

20

Врублевский Михаил Вячеславович

40

Габидуллин Давид Альбертович

80

Гибадуллин Артур Амирзянович

0

Гордеев Константин Сергеевич

75

Гордионок Егор Андреевич

40

Грабовский Виктор Евгеньевич

0

Григорьева Дарья Андреевна

40

Данилина Анастасия Юрьевна

0

Джексембаев Руслан Андреевич

80

Дукенбай Аслан Усенулы

85

Екимков Игорь

0

Емельянова Елена Евгеньевна

40

Есбай Еркын Ныгметович

85

Жумахан Меруерт Тимуркызы

60

Залозный Александр Сергеевич

0

Зданович Артем Иванович

45

Зимин Евгений Николаевич

80

Иванова София

0

Ильин Дмитрий Алексеевич

15

Инганнаморте Паоло

0

Кайретдинов Турар Мерекеевич

85

Камзинов Аскар Бауыржанович

80

Каримов Рахим Азизович

0

Клёпов Никита Константинович

0

Корыткин Николай Георгиевич

70

Корыткин Павел Георгиевич

65

Майоров Николай Андреевич

0

Маночкин Роман Сергеевич

0

Мельник Фёдор Александрович

80

Мешитбай Асия Кабжанкызы

10

Минаймбек Асанали Рысбекович

85

Минеев Никита Русланович

85

Мосолова Юлия Валерьевна

60

Моторин Сергей Константинович

0

Муравлёв Дмитрий Игоревич

60

Мурад Апаев Рауф оглу

25

Мусаева Асият Магомедовна

60

Мусатова Анастасия Романовна

0

Наволоцкий Алексей Александрович

0

Немешаева Алиса Алексеевна

40

Нестерова Наталья Сергеевна

40

Нестерова Наталья Сергеевна

0

Никольский Николай Андреевич

0

Новикова Полина Максимовна

75

Пантелеева Елена Петровна

40

Панферова Юлия Семеновна

0

Ремизова Анна Петровна

40

Рустамов Фуад Джейхун оглу

0

Самородова Екатерина Борисовна

60

Сатыбалды Арсен Абзалулы

80

Скубко Владислава Викторовна

0

Смирнова Екатерина Александровна

40

Смолеков Антон Александрович

40

Субботина Мария Павловна

65

Телкова Анастасия Николаевна

15

Трошкин Илья Владмирович

0

Федулов Михаил Алексеевич

10

Финогенов Антон Олегович

0

Фокина Мария Сергеевна

5

Черевков Сергей Николаевич

10

Чечеткин Петр Геннадьевич

0

Шабакаева Альмира Ринатовна

80

Шахворостова Дарья Александровна

15

Шевцова Наталья Михайловна

40

Якупов Дмитрий Ринатович

75

Яненко Павел Сергеевич

0