Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Механика и математическое моделирование 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бирюкова Владислава Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Броницкий Егор Тимурович 100 Победитель
Броничев Александр Русланович 92 Победитель
Бутылкин Андрей Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Геращенко Никита Игоревич 92 Победитель
Зимич Григорий Андреевич 92 Победитель
Исаков Ярослав Ильич 100 Победитель
Карпов Кирилл Михайлович 92 Победитель
Кожевников Никита Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Корнев Артем Владимирович 100 Победитель
Корнилов Артур Александрович 92 Победитель
Костышин Игорь Олегович 100 Победитель
Краснов Андрей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Кукол Анастасия Романовна 100 Победитель
Кыштымова Анна Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Левский Аркадий Богданович 100 Победитель
Лосицкий Даниил Александрович 92 Победитель
Максимов Даниил Андреевич 92 Победитель
Максимова Дарья Константиновна 92 Победитель
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Паршин Егор Ильич 92 Победитель
Поляков Александр Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Ситников Александр Михайлович 92 Победитель
Уханов Артем Олегович 92 Победитель
Шамшина Любовь Александровна 100 Победитель
Шеханов Алексей Сергеевич 92 Победитель
qqqqq qqqqq qqqqq 76 Призер
Алексеев Максим Сергеевич 76 Призер
Алешечкина Екатерина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Андриянов Никита Антонович 84 Призер
Антипова Наталья Кирилловна 68 Призер
Астрелина Диана Андреевна 76 Призер
Ачарйа Кирилл Кишорович 68 Призер
Бабикян Григорий Варданович 76 Призер
Бабков Михаил Юрьевич 76 Призер
Байметов Никита Андреевич 76 Призер
Бакаева Ева Андреевна 76 Призер
Балтабаев Никита Сергеевич 68 Призер
Баранов Владислав Витальевич 76 Призер
Безруков Даниил Владимирович 76 Призер
Беккер Анита Никитична 76 Призер
Богатикова Антонина Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Богданов Максим Александрович 68 Призер
Бондаренко Денис Константинович 76 Призер
Борисенков Никита Николаевич 68 Призер
Борисов Иван Сергеевич 80 Призер
Будылев Михаил Юрьевич 76 Призер
Бузин Алексей Павлович 64 Призер
Валерьев Данила Андреевич 72 Призер
Василенко Егор Олегович 84 Призер
Васькин Арсений Александрович 68 Призер
Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич 68 Призер
Войнов Никита Сергеевич 84 Призер
Войцеховская Софья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Волков Николай Васильевич 68 Призер
Волобуев Александр Сергеевич 68 Призер
Воронкова Александра Олеговна 68 Призер
Голощапов Михаил Юрьевич 84 Призер
Гончаренко Иван Александрович 84 Призер
Гостило Роман Андреевич 84 Призер
Григорян Эмиль Гегамович 76 Призер
Гуров Никита Олегович 68 Призер
Гусаров Николай Николаевич 84 Призер
Давлятов Эрик Радикович 76 Призер
Дадали Николай Игоревич 68 Призер
Добровенскис Роман Владимирович 84 Призер
Дудникова Екатерина Олеговна 76 Призер
Дюжина Екатерина Александровна 84 Призер
Емельянов Роман Викторович 68 Призер
Жданов Сергей Валерьевич 68 Призер
Желудев Кирилл Игоревич 84 Призер
Жидков Михаил Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Зараменских Виктория Александровна 68 Призер
Зобова Ирина Юрьевна 68 Призер
Иванова Иванка Гришечкина 76 Призер
Ильинский Владислав Николаевич 76 Призер
Имаев Руслан Ильдусович 76 Призер
Казарян Валентина Максимовна 68 Призер
Казимиров Ярослав Андреевич 76 Призер
Кандауров Кирилл Владимирович 76 Призер
Канюкова София Сергеевна 68 Призер
Карпов Никита Сергеевич 84 Призер
Кираев Булат Рустамович 68 Призер
Кирпа Данила Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Кожевников Иван Геннадьевич 68 Призер
Колбасников Дмитрий Даниилович 68 Призер
Коржановский Максим Константинович 84 Призер
Корнеев Василий Сергеевич 76 Призер
Коростылев Кирилл Вячеславович 68 Призер
Кручинин Тимофей Вячеславович 84 Призер
Кубасов Михаил Сергеевич 76 Призер
Куриленко Даниил Романович 84 Призер
Ладысева Алина Александровна 76 Призер
Лебедев Владимир Александрович 68 Призер
Мавлявиев Евгений Сергеевич 76 Призер
Малышко Андрей Владимирович 76 Призер
Малышко Елена Владимировна 84 Призер
Малышко Светлана Владимировна 84 Призер
Мансур Исса Джафар 76 Призер
Матросов Артем Владимирович 76 Призер
Махарев Владимир Владимирович 76 Призер
Меджидов Азиз Зияудинович 68 Призер
Мелентьев Константин Олегович 68 Призер
Мельчаков Дмитрий Сергеевич 76 Призер
Михеенков Георгий Алексеевич 76 Призер
Моисеев Никита Андреевич 84 Призер
Морозов Даниил Александрович 84 Призер
Мурашов Владислав Алексеевич 76 Призер
Мынка Владимир Александрович 76 Призер
Навалихин Александр Ильич 76 Призер
Новиков Артемий Станиславович 84 Призер
Нуриманов Руслан Асхатович 76 Призер
Обыденнов Николай Николаевич 76 Призер
Павлов Артём Вадимович 76 Призер
Паруликов Василий Александрович 84 Призер
Пасько Игорь Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Патрушев Владимир Сергеевич 84 Призер
Погудин Александр Сергеевич 76 Призер
Попов Юрий Михайлович 68 Призер
Прозорова Лилия Игоревна 76 Призер
Пылёв Андрей Андреевич 84 Призер
Радушев Даниил Олегович 76 Призер
Романченко Фёдор Игоревич 84 Призер
Рубликов Иван Владимирович 76 Призер
Рыбников Демьян Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Рыжков Виталий Борисович 84 Призер
Рытова Алёна Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Савина Дарья Андреевна 84 Призер
Савченко Николай Николаевич 76 Призер
Сагалаков Андрей Викторович 76 Призер
Семенов Артём Евгеньевич 68 Призер
Семеняк Георгий Алексеевич 76 Призер
Силин Никита Денисович 68 Призер
Смирнов Илья Игоревич 84 Призер
Спирандэ Екатерина Константиновна 80 Призер
Старокожко Иван Георгиевич 80 Призер
Суранович Игорь Васильевич 80 Призер
Тараненко Александр Олегович 68 Призер
Татаринов Георгий Павлович 68 Призер
Тришин Александр Сергеевич 76 Призер
Тюрина Кристина Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Фаррахов Нариман Аксанович 76 Призер
Федорин Артем Артемович 68 Призер
Фирман Ева Вадимовна 84 Призер
Фролов Георгий Михайлович 68 Призер
Хашаев Раиль Муслимович 76 Призер
Хохлов Виктор Александрович 68 Призер
Хромов Егор Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Чащин Руслан Александрович 68 Призер
Чернев Алексей Андреевич 84 Призер
Чижов Данил Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Шенягин Даниил Михайлович 76 Призер
Шипигузова Полина Константиновна 68 Призер
Якимов Евгений Андреевич 68 Призер

Механика и математическое моделирование 9 класс

ФИО Балл Статус
Костикян Артур Агасиевич 87 Победитель
Костылев Сергей Ильич 100 Победитель
Рыжикова Анастасия Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Стафеевская Лада Владимировна 87 Победитель
Аджар Тимур Реджепович 65 Призер
Андреев Сергей Николаевич 61 Призер
Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Борисов Андрей Витальевич 61 Призер
Бородин Матвей Вячеславович 61 Призер
Волков Никита Владимирович 74 Призер
Голдаев Максим Витальевич 74 Призер
Евсеева Ксения Владимировна 74 Призер
Ефимов Никита Петрович 74 Призер
Журавлев Данила Дмитриевич 61 Призер
Карецкий Владислав Олегович 61 Призер
Костин Кир Александрович 74 Призер
Кочетков Никита Юрьевич 74 Призер
Мастеров Алексей Александрович 74 Призер
Прилуцкий Юрий Николаевич 61 Призер
Сафронова Ольга Павловна 74 Призер
Скобелева Алиса Сергеевна 74 Призер
Стефанюк Иван Сергеевич 74 Призер
Цветкова Анастасия Денисовна 61 Призер
Цыганов Павел Александрович 74 Призер

Механика и математическое моделирование 7-8 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Гагарин Егор Александрович 90 Победитель
Заикин Николай Андреевич 100 Победитель
Ингеройнен Алексей Андреевич 100 Победитель
Пахолков Никита Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 100 Победитель
Аношкина Дарья Сергеевна 64 Призер
Бакаев Артемий Алексеевич 64 Призер
Бакшеев Тимофей Андреевич 82 Призер
Баранов Георгий Александрович 64 Призер
Беленький Владимир Александрович 64 Призер
Белозеров Максим Викторович 64 Призер
Важенин Алексей Антонович 82 Призер
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 54 Призер
Дымченко Светлана Владимировна 82 Призер
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 82 Призер
Карпов Павел Сергеевич 82 Призер
Кириленко Диана Александровна 82 Призер
Коростелева Любовь Витальевна 82 Призер
Костин Нил Александрович 64 Призер
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 64 Призер
Кураксин Максим Денисович 54 Призер
Лобин Фёдор Сергеевич 54 Призер
Максутов Тимур Ринатович 64 Призер
Меджидова Камила Зияудиновна 82 Призер
Непомнящих София Викторовна 64 Призер
Никишин Максим Алексеевич 82 Призер
Погосян Павел Сергеевич 64 Призер
Поморцев Илья Алексеевич 64 Призер
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 82 Призер
Скороходов Александр Андреевич 64 Призер
Служак Григорий Алексеевич 64 Призер
Соколова Алёна Александровна 64 Призер
Степанов Святослав Михайлович 64 Призер
Цыганков Дмитрий Сергеевич 82 Призер
Цыгичко Алексей Николаевич 64 Призер
Часовских Иван Михайлович 54 Призер
Чернев Николай Андреевич 64 Призер
Шевчик Никита Сергеевич 82 Призер
Шишкина Валерия Андреевна 82 Призер
Шишов Константин Эдуардович 82 Призер
Шпак Амалия Олеговна 54 Призер