Заключительный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-03-15 11:50:00

ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО БАЛЛ
Абаполов Филипп Алексеевич 30
Алмаев Вадим Алексеевич 20
Алябьев Илья Александрович 65
Андреева Мария Дмитриевна 45
Андриянов Никита Антонович 40
Аношкина Дарья Сергеевна 2
Антипов Егор Олегович 20
Бабанин Роман Николаевич 20
Баклажков Егор Олегович 10
Белов Артём Александрович 85
Березовский Андрей Вячеславович 35
Бойчук Алевтина Степановна 2
Борисов Алексей Олегович 40
Бузин Алексей Павлович 70
Буров Артем Сергеевич 80
Бычков Георгий Константинович 35
Василенко Егор Олегович 50
Верёвкин Василий Александрович 35
Волосянов Александр Михайлович 45
Воронин Александр Витальевич 25
Галушкин Тимофей Романович 50
Глушко Никита Сергеевич 20
Гордейко Мария Сергеевна 40
Горохова Полина Алексеевна 10
Горшкова Мария Геннадьевна 65
Григорьев Роман Дмитриевич 20
Давыдов Владимир Алексеевич 2
Дадали Николай Игоревич 65
Демидов Сергей Владимирович 45
Дылевский Константин Олегович 30
Дымов Максим Владимирович 45
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 15
Заводнов Александр Сергеевич 40
Зайцев Егор Павлович 20
Зайцева Анастасия Владимировна 45
Зиновьева Ксения Евгеньевна 0
Зобова Ирина Юрьевна 2
Исаев Максим Дмитриевич 50
Каблин Александр Романович 40
Кадетов Андрей Валерьевич 30
Капанадзе Илья Григорьевич 15
Карасик Андрей Максимович 25
Керомян Никита Андреевич 25
Киреев Василий Андреевич 40
Кирьянова Анна Дмитриевна 35
Корябин Юрий Алексеевич 2
Костылев Сергей Ильич 2
Костышин Игорь Олегович 10
Кочетков Никита Юрьевич 40
Кочетков Андрей Юрьевич 25
Крамсков Даниил Павлович 25
Кузнецов Дмитрий Витальевич 45
Куртенок Николай Александрович 25
Ланге Анжела   25
Ларина Екатерина Андреевна 10
Липко Анфиса Игоревна 20
Лютиков Андрей Алексеевич 5
Макарова Валерия Михайловна 70
Малахова Алена Алексеевна 25
Малышев Василий Павлович 2
Мальцев Максим Сергеевич 35
Матренок Семён Сергеевич 80
Мельникова Дана Константиновна 70
Мещеряков Вадим Александрович 2
Миронов Даниил Евгеньевич 20
Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич 15
Мишина Вера Андреевна 2
Мошков Иван Владимирович 25
Муринов Дмитрий Константинович 5
Мухин Николай Александрович 2
Неледова Елизавета Викторовна 85
Нестеренко Анастасия Александровна 40
Нестеров Борис Аркадьевич 40
Николайчук Артём Константинович 35
Новиков Артемий Станиславович 60
Орешкина Виктория Максимовна 0
Оробинский Роман Александрович 80
Панин Илья Сергеевич 30
Панфилова Дарья Алексеевна 60
Паркин Даниил Борисович 2
Петров Иван Андреевич 30
Печеркин Артем Анатольевич 5
Пластинина Валентина Александровна 50
Потемкина Анна Александровна 35
Приваленко Антон Алексеевич 15
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 50
Радченко Семен Викторович 25
Романов Игнат Павлович 70
Рябых Владислав Юрьевич 50
Светличный Андрей Дмитриевич 25
Сёмин Даниил Вячеславович 2
Сергеечев Алексей Дмитриевич 55
Середкин Сергей Андреевич 30
Силюкова Анастасия Сергеевна 15
Симановский Марк Анатольевич 35
Ситников Александр Михайлович 20
Скоков Александр Сергеевич 65
Смородина Жанна Викторовна 20
Соловьев Борис Евгеньевич 55
Солодуха Мария Алексеевна 30
Софронов Егор Андреевич 50
Степанов Борис Сергеевич 15
Стефанюк Иван Сергеевич 40
Столяров Всеволод Сергеевич 20
Стрежнев Фёдор Алексеевич 20
Такиев Тимур Алмазович 2
Тараненко Александр Олегович 20
Тюков Марк Янович 30
Устинова Алиса Андреевна 35
Хазов Сергей Павлович 45
Хакимов Владимир Викторович 60
Цветкова Анастасия Дмитриевна 65
Цепкова Александра Игоревна 2
Чистяков Всеволод Всеволодович 80
Шалыбкова Анна Андреевна 2
Шамолина Анастасия Максимовна 5
Шамшина Любовь Александровна 25
Шлокова Ксения Александровна 60
Шмырёва Екатерина Максимовна 40
Шныпко Василий Дмитриевич 65
Юрков Артём Алексеевич 50