Философия - 2020/2021
Проводится
4 Мар 2021
11:00 - 14:00

Философия - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по философии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Философия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Догоров Егор Андреевич 95 Победитель
Кавкин Николай Александрович 95 Победитель
Леонтьева Анастасия Владимировна 95 Победитель
Натомирский Степан Владиславович 95 Победитель
Орлова Анастасия Анатольевна 95 Победитель
Nesterov Jarosław Romanovich 85 Призер
Агеева Эльвира Владимировна 75 Призер
Адамова Анастасия Андреевна 70 Призер
Адмайкин Артём Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Александрова Арина Владимировна 67 Призер
Ананьева Аполлинария Ивановна 60 Призер
Андрианов Алексей Александрович 69 Призер
Антопкин Олег Геннадьевич 70 Призер
Арутюнян Арабо Артемович 63 Призер
Астафьев Георгий Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Баксова Екатерина Максимовна 73 Призер
Бартновская Марта Юрьевна 60 Призер
Батанов Павел Вячеславович 82 Призер
Батов Александр Сергеевич 73 Призер
Баукин Захар Владимирович 60 Призер
Башев Алексей Вячеславович 75 Призер
Белов Марк Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Беляева Мария Викторовна 79 Призер
Белякова Анна Андреевна 70 Призер
Белякова Варвара Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Благодарова Анастасия Геннадьевна 60 Призер
Боброва Мария Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Богданов Тарас Владимирович 62 Призер
Богданова Елизавета Александровна 75 Призер
Бондарева Дарья Станиславовна 60 Призер
Бутов Андрей Олегович 80 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Габитова Диана Ренатовна 80 Призер
Гайдаш Кирилл Николаевич 85 Призер
Галка Полина Руслановна 80 Призер
Гатиятуллин Марат Нургалиевич 80 Призер
Геллер Артём Вячеславович 65 Призер
Глухенький Александр Александрович 70 Призер
Гнездилов Александр Николаевич 65 Призер
Горн Полина Владимировна 60 Призер
Гуренко Андрей Александрович 85 Призер
Даутов Максим Маратович 83 Призер
Дембицкая Анна Игоревна 65 Призер
Демченко Ярослава Сергеевна 67 Призер
Долотов Василий Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Дорохин Антон Олегович 60 Призер
Егоров Константин Ильич 64 Призер
Елисеев Егор Юрьевич 80 Призер
Епифанов Фёдор Георгиевич 62 Призер
Ерзакович Глеб Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Загайнов Кирилл Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Загурская Анна Романовна 60 Призер
Заикин Арсений Андреевич 75 Призер
Зиновьев Евгений Владимирович 75 Призер
Зыряева Елизавета Алексеевна 62 Призер
Иветич Стефания Джорджевна 85 Призер
Ильичева Анастасия Витальевна 60 Призер
Кайгермазова Динара Николаевна 63 Призер
Канин Максим Алексеевич 66 Призер
Карасик Ксения Андреевна 75 Призер
Карковская Анна Кирилловна 75 Призер
Качур Илья Денисович 75 Призер
Киреев Евгений Олегович 65 Призер
Кислицын Арсений Алексеевич 66 Призер
Коновалова София Игоревна 65 Призер
Копылов Павел Анатольевич 75 Призер
Корнаухова Анастасия Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Корчагин Михаил Максимович 60 Призер
Кочеткова Арина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Кочурова Антонина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Кравченко Диана Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Кривуляк Георгий Александрович 70 Призер
Крупко Мария Сергеевна 64 Призер
Крыжанков Матвей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Кудрявцева Дарья Геннадьевна 67 Призер
Кузиков Данил Сергеевич 65 Призер
Кузнецова Анна Андреевна 60 Призер
Курило Стефания Даниловна 60 Призер
Курина Анастасия Ильинична 60 Призер
Курочкина Анастасия Андреевна 64 Призер
Лаврентьева Александра Александровна 60 Призер
Лазарева Юлия Алексеевна 60 Призер
Лещенко Ангелина Александровна 64 Призер
Линьков Владимир Андреевич 72 Призер
Лобов Никита Алексеевич 60 Призер
Лысюк Янина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Майорова Алина Викторовна 60 Призер
Маннанова Ксения Ивановна 60 Призер
Маркова Анастасия Андреевна 75 Призер
Мартыненко Мария Алексеевна 61 Призер
Матвеева Елизавета Сергеевна 70 Призер
Минина Кристина Александровна 68 Призер
Миронова Полина Даниловна 74 Призер
Митусов Семён Антонович 68 Призер
Мозолюк Мария Сергеевна 75 Призер
Моисеева Анна Константиновна 60 Призер
Моргун Аркадий Андреевич 85 Призер
Москвичева Александра Максимовна 65 Призер
Наливайко Евгения Александровна 80 Призер
Насрединова Мадина Азаматовна 65 Призер
Нетунаева Анастасия Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Никитенко Алексей Сергеевич 64 Призер
Никифорова Анастасия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Никулина Кристина Станиславовна 60 Призер
Новиченко Матвей Александрович 70 Призер
Норчук Дарья Юрьевна 75 Призер
Окопный Илья Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Омарова Анна Магомедовна 66 Призер
Осипов Кирилл Сергеевич 63 Призер
Ощепков Юрий Александрович 65 Призер
Пермяков Степан Артемович 75 Призер
Петрова Мария Игоревна 65 Призер
Поломодова Алёна Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Портная Виктория Алексеевна 73 Призер
Потапенко Александра Сергеевна 65 Призер
Потапова Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Продай Варвара Николаевна 85 Призер
Прозоровская Дарья Олеговна 64 Призер
Пузанская Анастасия Константиновна 64 Призер
Рахмалева Дарья Максимовна 85 Призер
Ремчуков Артём Максимович 60 Призер
Родина Вероника Алексеевна 67 Призер
Романихина Екатерина Юрьевна 74 Призер
Рябова Маргарита Аркадьевна 76 Призер
Самойлова Софья Александровна 75 Призер
Самородский Даниил Алексеевич 60 Призер
Сапрыкин Вадим Викторович 85 Призер
Святкина Алина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Сергеечева Арина Олеговна 80 Призер
Сидиков Данил Икромжонович 65 Призер
Сизов Андрей Владиславович 65 Призер
Сипейкина Тамара Александровна 75 Призер
Скибчик Софья Андреевна 68 Призер
Скоков Александр Сергеевич 63 Призер
Смирнов Даниил Александрович 68 Призер
Софронова Валентина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Степанова Дарья Эдуардовна 65 Призер
Стрелец Полина Сергеевна 65 Призер
Тарновский Павел Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Татарников Павел Сергеевич 79 Призер
Терещенко Кирилл Рафаэлевич 69 Призер
Тимижева Арина Мухамедовна 60 Призер
Тимофеева Алиса Максимовна 69 Призер
Тимченко Екатерина Владимировна 60 Призер
Тихонов Илья Николаевич 75 Призер
Торопов Сергей Андреевич 70 Призер
Тронова Алёна Александровна 79 Призер
Тукаева Ирина Ильдаровна 60 Призер
Фадеева Елизавета Алексеевна 83 Призер
Харкевич Юлия Романовна 85 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 75 Призер
Хороших Павел Александрович 65 Призер
Чайка Екатерина Васильевна 65 Призер
Чашина Стефания Александровна 65 Призер
Чеченкова Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Чукавин Максим Александрович 77 Призер
Шалимов Игорь Павлович 70 Призер
Шерстнёва Виктория Владиславовна 70 Призер
Шестова Софья Станиславовна 67 Призер
Шрамко Ярослав Викторович 60 Призер
Шупяцкая Елизавета Владимировна 70 Призер
Юдникова Екатерина Павловна 70 Призер
Янис София Олеговна 77 Призер
Ярыгин Владимир Александрович 84 Призер

Философия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Прохоров Ярослав Владимирович 85 Победитель
Степанов Степан Игоревич 85 Победитель
Таратин Иван Андреевич 85 Победитель
Авдеева Яна Валерьевна 75 Призер
Акимов Савелий Сергеевич 70 Призер
Алексеева Татьяна Алексеевна 60 Призер
Богомазова Милана Сергеевна 60 Призер
Богоутдинова Диана Наильевна 60 Призер
Бурлина Елизавета Александровна 75 Призер
Давыдова Алёна Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Ерофеева Вера Эдуардовна 60 Призер
Зубкова Лилия Александровна 60 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 60 Призер
Казначеева Арина Александровна 60 Призер
Катаева Екатерина Денисовна 60 Призер
Каткова Анастасия Алексеевна 65 Призер
Кезик Анастасия Игоревна 65 Призер
Кириленко Диана Александровна 60 Призер
Курбатова Ольга Леонидовна 60 Призер
Мартынов Александр Андреевич 60 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 60 Призер
Мельник Анастасия Юрьевна 60 Призер
Панчёха Леонид Денисович 60 Призер
Полевая Катерина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Попова Екатерина Романовна 60 Призер
Ражева Анна Вадимовна 75 Призер
Романов Константин Олегович 60 Призер
Рудкович Софья Павловна 65 Призер
Сидоров Дмитрий Геннадьевич 60 Призер
Синицина Ксения Алексеевна 60 Призер
Титов Алексей Сергеевич 60 Призер
Фёдорова Екатерина Петровна 60 Призер
Чекшезерова Анна Анатольевна 60 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 60 Призер
Шаля Карина Витальевна 65 Призер
Шелудько Александра Игоревна 60 Призер
Ширяев Георгий Алексеевич 60 Призер
Шитова Екатерина Андреевна 65 Призер
Якименко Захар Александрович 75 Призер