Психология - 2020/2021
Проводится
10 Мар 2021
11:00 - 15:00

Психология - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по психологии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Психология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Васюра Елизавета Вячеславовна 100 Победитель
Власенко Алина Павловна 93 Победитель
Григорьева Ольга Александровна 90 Победитель
Гусев Ярослав Романович 95 Победитель
Гутникова Маргарита Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Дмитриева Александра Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Ефанова Елизавета Валерьевна 91 Победитель
Ипатов Артём Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Кашеварова Анастасия Антоновна 90 Победитель
Киричек Елена Валерьевна 92 Победитель
Мазурова Алексия Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Панкратьева Полина Андреевна 90 Победитель
Склезнева Ксения Константиновна 90 Победитель
Смык Дарья Лукинична 95 Победитель
Снежкова Юлия Валерьевна 90 Победитель
Сушко Максим Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Тихонова Олеся Эдуардовна 94 Победитель
Ульянова Анастасия Владимировна 100 Победитель
Фильченко Ирина Вячеславовна 90 Победитель
Ястребова Наталья Артемовна 95 Победитель
Яшина Диана Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Shershikova Polina Александровна 55 Призер
Subramanian Anna 60 Призер
Абдулова Алиса Антоновна 65 Призер
Абзгильдина Аделина Артуровна 61 Призер
Абрамов Степан Петрович 60 Призер
Авдюшко София Алексеевна 64 Призер
Аганичева Софья Данииловна 72 Призер
Адамович Рената Иосифовна 65 Призер
Акаева Марика Садрутиновна 60 Призер
Алаев Никита Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Алихашкина Ксения Борисовна 81 Призер
Антощенкова Мария Константиновна 70 Призер
Аукина Марина Сергеевна 59 Призер
Баженова Мария Константиновна 61 Призер
Байбикова Элина Вадимовна 56 Призер
Балакшина Александра Дмитриевна 59 Призер
Баринова Ольга Алексеевна 75 Призер
Белов Михаил Сергеевич 75 Призер
Беляев Данил Валерьевич 70 Призер
Беляевская Ева Сергеевна 60 Призер
Белякова Анастасия Максимовна 58 Призер
Блинова Анна Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Богданова Анастасия Андреевна 56 Призер
Бойко Святослав Андреевич 60 Призер
Булыга Владислава Андреевна 65 Призер
Буряченко Полина Алексеевна 57 Призер
Ваганова Полина Александровна 57 Призер
Вагина Алёна Константиновна 65 Призер
Ванеркина Виктория Игоревна 61 Призер
Васильева Варвара Тимофеевна 60 Призер
Васильченко Ульяна Алексеевна 61 Призер
Васина Софья Алексеевна 65 Призер
Вершанская Анастасия Алексеевна 57 Призер
Вершинина Вера Алексеевна 55 Призер
Виноградова Алиса Сергеевна 60 Призер
Власова Арина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Волжанина Полина Андреевна 57 Призер
Воробьева Дарья Аркадьевна 56 Призер
Воскобойник Владислава Сергеевна 62 Призер
Всеволодова Алина Ильинична 62 Призер
Гаврилина Анна Александровна 60 Призер
Гаврилова Анастасия Ярославовна 65 Призер
Гай Маргарита Алексеевна 63 Призер
Галиева Рената Маратовна 65 Призер
Гаршин Арсений Витальевич 55 Призер
Геллер Варвара Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Гелюта Маргарита Ивановна 55 Призер
Герасимова Полина Андреевна 58 Призер
Герасина Алина Александровна 58 Призер
Гербер Артём Сергеевич 61 Призер
Гилязова Алина Рашидовна 75 Призер
Глебова Кристина Олеговна 55 Призер
Голубева Евгения Сергеевна 58 Призер
Голубятникова Ева Владленовна 65 Призер
Голякова Ульяна Максимовна 55 Призер
Горбатова Мария Павловна 56 Призер
Горшкова Майа Кирилловна 68 Призер
Грищенко Дарья Ивановна 73 Призер
Гузоватова Екатерина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Гусева Оксана Владимировна 61 Призер
Давыденко Елизавета Викторовна 70 Призер
Дашиева Нарана Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Деребеева Татьяна Артемовна 64 Призер
Добрынина Полина Романовна 60 Призер
Долгова Яна Родионовна 55 Призер
Доливец Софья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Евсеева Дарья Сергеевна 65 Призер
Ежель Владислава Юрьевна 60 Призер
Елисеева Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Ершова Наталья Алексеевна 59 Призер
Ефимкина Елизавета Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Жаворонкова Надежда Владимировна 56 Призер
Задорожная Полина Андреевна 55 Призер
Зевайкина Екатерина Александровна 68 Призер
Зедгенизова Мария Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Зеленецкая Арина Тарасовна 55 Призер
Зеленова Юлия Андреевна 80 Призер
Зенькова-Авраменко Каролина Геннадиевна 55 Призер
Зубова Анна Игоревна 61 Призер
Иванова Вероника Вячеславовна 61 Призер
Игнатьева Ксения Артемовна 58 Призер
Ильина Варвара Петровна 75 Призер
Ильягуева Диана Давидовна 57 Призер
Исаева Елена Александровна 57 Призер
Кадрилеева Алина Руслановна 56 Призер
Казакова Диана Сергеевна 60 Призер
Кальянова Анна Юрьевна 58 Призер
Каменева Валерия Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Капитонова Наталья Эдуардовна 65 Призер
Келембет Дарья Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Кирсанова Екатерина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Клейменова Екатерина Сергеевна 58 Призер
Клименков Никита Вадимович 55 Призер
Кобец Елизавета Сергеевна 75 Призер
Кожевников Вадим Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Кожевникова Екатерина Георгиевна 72 Призер
Кожура Екатерина Александровна 56 Призер
Козлова Светлана Денисовна 70 Призер
Коломиец Виктория Вячеславовна 55 Призер
Кораблёва Ирина Викторовна 64 Призер
Коротаев Аркадий Михайлович 60 Призер
Костин Андрей Константинович 65 Призер
Костюк Екатерина Святославовна 70 Призер
Котухова Дарья Сергеевна 65 Призер
Кратенок Ксения Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Кузнецова Ксения Алексеевна 70 Призер
Кузнецова Ольга Александровна 70 Призер
Кузнецова Полина Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Кузьменко Виктория Михайловна 61 Призер
Кузьменков Николай Владимирович 65 Призер
Кузьмина Валентина Юрьевна 55 Призер
Кучер Василиса Владимировна 63 Призер
Кушпет Елизавета Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Лебедина Ксения Андреевна 63 Призер
Левая Мария Константиновна 60 Призер
Легерова Валерия Евгеньевна 62 Призер
Леденёва Александра Вячеславовна 63 Призер
Лемешова Алена Андреевна 56 Призер
Лимонов Евгений Сергеевич 65 Призер
Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Литвинова Анна Сергеевна 63 Призер
Лобанова Снежана Евгеньевна 57 Призер
Лобачева Мария Александровна 63 Призер
Логинова Анна Витальевна 80 Призер
Лукашова Анна Александровна 60 Призер
Лукоянова Полина Вадимовна 82 Призер
Лукьянова Алиса Вадимовна 65 Призер
Малиновских Диана Михайловна 62 Призер
Матвеева Елизавета Сергеевна 79 Призер
Медведева Анастасия Игоревна 70 Призер
Мирошникова Мария Александровна 60 Призер
Митрофанова Юлия Сергеевна 60 Призер
Моргунова Елена Владимировна 82 Призер
Мухаметшин Артур Русланович 56 Призер
Наговицина Вероника Алексеевна 62 Призер
Нажмиденова Амина Бериковна 57 Призер
Недосеко Анна Олеговна 58 Призер
Нестерова Милана Алексеевна 65 Призер
Никитина Марина Андреевна 61 Призер
Никодимова Вероника Александровна 65 Призер
Новикова Анна Игоревна 75 Призер
Новикова Ксения Николаевна 60 Призер
Носкова Анастасия Андреевна 70 Призер
Носкова Полина Владимировна 65 Призер
Обухова Мария Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Однодворцева Галина Григорьевна 59 Призер
Панина Александра Александровна 62 Призер
Парфенова Ксения Александровна 59 Призер
Патрушева Анастасия Викторовна 61 Призер
Перминова Евгения Ильинична 61 Призер
Персукова Софья Сергеевна 57 Призер
Пестрецов Андрей Михайлович 60 Призер
Петрашкевич Анастасия Олеговна 55 Призер
Петухова Дарья Витальевна 75 Призер
Пикеева Ксения Сергеевна 70 Призер
Плево Ксения Игоревна 56 Призер
Плиско Алина Валерьевна 61 Призер
Поваляева Екатерина Михайловна 63 Призер
Покрамович Дарья Антоновна 60 Призер
Поломодова Алёна Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Помыткина Полина Андреевна 56 Призер
Попкова Анна Алексеевна 56 Призер
Порфирьева Александра Александровна 61 Призер
Пуртова Светлана Константиновна 57 Призер
Пухова Татьяна Алексеевна 82 Призер
Пушников Андрей Алексеевич 61 Призер
Пыжова Станислава Владимировна 57 Призер
Радченко Дарья Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Разина Рада Сергеевна 65 Призер
Редкова Дарья Александровна 57 Призер
Ройчикова Анна Сергеевна 60 Призер
Романова Арина Александровна 61 Призер
Рыжанкова Карина Алексеевна 65 Призер
Рыженкова Альбина Игоревна 76 Призер
Сабельникова Екатерина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Савина Елена Александровна 70 Призер
Сафонова Анна Геннадьевна 61 Призер
Сегренёва Александра Андреевна 59 Призер
Селиванова Софья Андреевна 57 Призер
Селюкова Мария Максимовна 56 Призер
Сергеева Нина Даниловна 65 Призер
Серебрянская Екатерина Вацлавовна 60 Призер
Симонэ Анастасия Юрьевна 75 Призер
Синельникова София Сергеевна 70 Призер
Скороварова Таисия Константиновна 72 Призер
Скрипкина Софья Михайловна 59 Призер
Старцева Дарья Валерьевна 56 Призер
Стенина Маргарита Андреевна 61 Призер
Сулаберидзе Нино Левановна 60 Призер
Суслова Елизавета Михайловна 61 Призер
Талашова Екатерина Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Таракановская Маргарита Александровна 65 Призер
Темницкая Вероника Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Тренина Мария Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Трефилова Екатерина Владимировна 61 Призер
Тунёва Анастасия Витальевна 75 Призер
Удоратина Таисия Сергеевна 62 Призер
Фадеева Анна Борисовна 76 Призер
Федорова Ольга Сергеевна 60 Призер
Федосеева Дарья Владимировна 60 Призер
Филатов Андрей Александрович 75 Призер
Филиппова Валерия Александровна 71 Призер
Фирсова Александра Алексеевна 70 Призер
Фокина Кристина Александровна 65 Призер
Халирахманова Аделина Ринатовна 56 Призер
Хилинская Полина Фелинсовна 56 Призер
Чамбаева Диана Арастановна 75 Призер
Чекалина Анастасия Антоновна 55 Призер
Чекункина Наталья Андреевна 60 Призер
Чистова Арина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Чуков Александр Павлович 70 Призер
Шаповал Иван Борисович 57 Призер
Шашкова Наталья Алексеевна 68 Призер
Шевцова Анна Алексеевна 61 Призер
Шеянов Лев Сергеевич 62 Призер
Ширяева Анастасия Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Шныркова Александра Сергеевна 55 Призер
Шульгач Анастасия Владимировна 57 Призер
Яицкий Степан Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Якушева Анастасия Алексеевна 65 Призер
Япрынцева Есения Владимировна 70 Призер
Яструбчак Илья Игоревич 75 Призер

Психология 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бегитова Кристина Владиславовна 91 Победитель
Берлева Мария Олеговна 92 Победитель
Волчкова Ольга Александровна 93 Победитель
Жилкина Ангелина Вадимовна 91 Победитель
Зинина Виктория Олеговна 95 Победитель
Исаенко Варвара Андреевна 92 Победитель
Костарнова Елизавета Дмитриевна 91 Победитель
Манылова Дарья Эдуардовна 92 Победитель
Потынская Полина Анатольевна 94 Победитель
Ришко Кристина Юрьевна 91 Победитель
Семенцова Элина Павловна 91 Победитель
Симоненкова Светлана Андреевна 93 Победитель
Тулисов Евгений Александрович 92 Победитель
Харченко Татьяна Николаевна 91 Победитель
Акулиничев Егор Алексеевич 65 Призер
Алистратенко Яна Денисовна 60 Призер
Антонова Анна Михайловна 80 Призер
Антонова Карина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Арбанас Максим Андреевич 58 Призер
Арефьева Кира Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Атюшкина Александра Андреевна 74 Призер
Афанасьева Мария Сергеевна 62 Призер
Байгина Дарья Шамильевна 60 Призер
Бекенёв Иван Игоревич 68 Призер
Белогурская Анастасия Антоновна 82 Призер
Беляркина Александра Викторовна 65 Призер
Бирин Максим Сергеевич 70 Призер
Богатырёва Оксана Александровна 74 Призер
Бокова Таисия Денисовна 75 Призер
Болдырева Дарья Александровна 73 Призер
Бопаева Хава Аюбовна 56 Призер
Бочкова Марина Витальевна 79 Призер
Букина Алина Александровна 57 Призер
Вавилова Виктория Андреевна 75 Призер
Вагапов Радмир Рустамович 64 Призер
Васильева Яна Игоревна 75 Призер
Вастаева Анна Александровна 58 Призер
Вербицкая Алёна Владимировна 65 Призер
Вергунова Анфиса Юрьевна 65 Призер
Вершинина Анастасия Николаевна 60 Призер
Вершинина Анна Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Винокурова Дарья Максимовна 71 Призер
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 57 Призер
Волуева Мария Геннадьевна 63 Призер
Галимов Никита Рафаилович 67 Призер
Галямова Арина Искандеровна 80 Призер
Германович Анастасия Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Годжинаева Валерия Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Голубева Екатерина Игоревна 78 Призер
Горбунова Софья Андреевна 58 Призер
Горина Полина Александровна 63 Призер
Горюнова Александра Сергеевна 61 Призер
Григорьев Савелий Антонович 84 Призер
Григорьева Софья Константиновна 59 Призер
Губанова Кира Александровна 61 Призер
Гуськова Людмила Олеговна 68 Призер
Давлетбаев Айрат Ленарович 55 Призер
Давыдова Полина Александровна 60 Призер
Данилова Анастасия Александровна 79 Призер
Дерябкина Мария Викторовна 69 Призер
Дзукаев Сергей Иристонович 68 Призер
Добрынина Анна Андреевна 73 Призер
Доронина Влада Александровна 67 Призер
Дрожжина Полина Сергеевна 57 Призер
Дьячков Егор Константинович 65 Призер
Дюдина Мария Викторовна 63 Призер
Егорова Анелина Федоровна 63 Призер
Егорова Софья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Елатонцев Дмитрий Романович 56 Призер
Емельянова Дина Дмитриевна 63 Призер
Ермакова Арина Валериевна 67 Призер
Ермакова Любовь Анатольевна 80 Призер
Жданова Алёна Андреевна 70 Призер
Желтухина Кирилина Павловна 67 Призер
Жигалова Юлия Максимовна 65 Призер
Жукова Дарья Сергеевна 64 Призер
Жучкова Виктория Алексеевна 65 Призер
Зайцева Евгения Константиновна 60 Призер
Захарова Дарья Петровна 73 Призер
Зеркова Юлия Андреевна 64 Призер
Зобова Татьяна Андреевна 69 Призер
Золотарев Илья Алексеевич 71 Призер
Зорина Олеся Владимировна 84 Призер
Зотов Николай Константинович 71 Призер
Зубенко Мария Сергеевна 58 Призер
Истратова Мария Петровна 62 Призер
Кадзаев Тимур Олегович 75 Призер
Казак Алина Алексеевна 66 Призер
Казначеева Арина Александровна 75 Призер
Каныгина Екатерина Андреевна 59 Призер
Карсаев Георгий Константинович 63 Призер
Клибышева Анна Александровна 58 Призер
Колесникова Софья Романовна 57 Призер
Колпаков Антон Владимирович 62 Призер
Конгалёва Марина Сергеевна 65 Призер
Косицына Милена Александровна 59 Призер
Костикова София Александровна 65 Призер
Костикова Ульяна Александровна 60 Призер
Котлярова Маргарита Васильевна 76 Призер
Кощеева Анна Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Красноперова Евгения Дмитриевна 63 Призер
Крылова Юлия Павловна 55 Призер
Кубасова Ева Денисовна 59 Призер
Кудряшова Валентина Александровна 63 Призер
Кустов Марк Алексеевич 66 Призер
Кутилина Ирина Денисовна 56 Призер
Куценко Софья Игоревна 68 Призер
Лазаревская Анжелика Вячеславовна 62 Призер
Ламтева Александра Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Лебедева София Сергеевна 60 Призер
Левшова Мадина Муратовна 55 Призер
Леонтьева Кристина Игоревна 70 Призер
Лиманская Анна Васильевна 60 Призер
Логинова Полина Алексеевна 69 Призер
Лысенков Иван Павлович 70 Призер
Львова Владислава Денисовна 61 Призер
Лялин Илья Андреевич 64 Призер
Лялина Екатерина Андреевна 62 Призер
Макаров Иван Алексеевич 66 Призер
Макеева Елизавета Валерьевна 60 Призер
Мартыненко Иван Валерьевич 57 Призер
Маслова Ксения Евгеньевна 58 Призер
Метлицкая Анастасия Сергеевна 82 Призер
Мещеряков Владимир Дмитриевич 62 Призер
Мисюра Вероника Владимировна 63 Призер
Михайлова Валерия Андреевна 65 Призер
Морозова Дарина Романовна 60 Призер
Мощенко Алексей Александрович 66 Призер
Мударисова Аделина Романовна 80 Призер
Назарова Евгения Михайловна 75 Призер
Наумченко Анна Сергеевна 70 Призер
Нафталиева Мария Романовна 80 Призер
неживых юлия павловна 55 Призер
Никитина Анна Александровна 66 Призер
Никитина Виктория Николаевна 63 Призер
Никифорова Дарья Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Никонова Арина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Никулина Дарья Алексеевна 68 Призер
Новикова Мария Андреевна 61 Призер
Овечко София Борисовна 71 Призер
Остапенко Влада Алексеевна 57 Призер
Павлова Анастасия Викторовна 69 Призер
Палиенко Анастасия Фёдоровна 64 Призер
Панькова Анастасия Денисовна 72 Призер
Перепеченко Елизавета Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Петко Артем Павлович 61 Призер
Погоржельская Владислава Александровна 73 Призер
Подлесная Полина Васильевна 73 Призер
Полещук Дарья Геннадьевна 65 Призер
Поликарпова Снежана Юрьевна 57 Призер
Полынкина Мария Александровна 70 Призер
Пономарёва Полина Алексеевна 59 Призер
Постных Михаил Григорьевич 62 Призер
Пошибалова Юлия Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Прижебильский Даниил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Прилепо Екатерина Андреевна 67 Призер
Прянишников Егор Александрович 61 Призер
Пунтус Полина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Пушкина Елизавета Андреевна 68 Призер
Разницына Алёна Сергеевна 65 Призер
Расковалова Дарья Сергеевна 60 Призер
Резцова Анастасия Михайловна 62 Призер
Рыбинская Арина Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Савченко Алина Алексеевна 60 Призер
Сарычева Мария Алексеевна 62 Призер
Сатыгин Пётр Владимирович 55 Призер
Сафронова Виктория Максимовна 64 Призер
Святун Елизавета Александровна 60 Призер
Седлецкая Стефания Игоревна 72 Призер
Сенцов Роман Владимирович 65 Призер
Середа Артем Сергеевич 76 Призер
Сиукаева Настя Константиновна 74 Призер
Склярова Мария Александровна 61 Призер
Советова Ксения Григорьевна 76 Призер
Соколова Евгения Витальевна 69 Призер
Стоянов Ярослав Вячеславович 61 Призер
Стулова Анастасия Александровна 65 Призер
Суворова Анна Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Суменков Иван Маркович 56 Призер
Съедин Даниил Александровчи 56 Призер
Сырый Алексей Андреевич 82 Призер
Тамбашова София Сергеевна 58 Призер
Тележкина Полина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Тихонова Екатерина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Ткаченко Олеся Сергеевна 62 Призер
Товескина Алиса Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Тюлькова Анна Александровна 60 Призер
Федосеева Даниэла 70 Призер
Фомин Степан Валерьевич 56 Призер
Харитонова Анастасия Андреевна 65 Призер
Хотеева Полина Викторовна 61 Призер
Хуриев Кирилл Александрович 72 Призер
Целищева Анастасия Александровна 70 Призер
Циброва Юлия Сергеевна 63 Призер
Цивилева Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Чалдушкина Ольга Николаевна 63 Призер
Чекаева Кристина Александровна 60 Призер
Черемных Мария Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 70 Призер
Шибзухова Диана Хазраиловна 62 Призер
Шишина Софья Сергеевна 63 Призер
Шмелёва Вероника Алексеевна 72 Призер
Шушарина-Левун Полина Сергеевна 61 Призер
Эльжепарова Диляра Ренатовна 78 Призер
Юхтарова Мария Сергеевна 62 Призер
Якимова Полина Андреевна 60 Призер

Психология 5-7 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аристов Давид Евгеньевич 91 Победитель
Аристова Александра Денисовна 100 Победитель
Герасина Марина Александровна 95 Победитель
Грущина Дарья Максимовна 91 Победитель
Долгова Анна Дмитриевна 91 Победитель
Захарова Екатерина Александровна 95 Победитель
Козьмин Иван Николаевич 95 Победитель
Корж Татьяна Павловна 95 Победитель
Косарева Полина Ивановна 91 Победитель
Ксенофонтов Аркадий Владимирович 90 Победитель
Мараев Андрей Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Мелихова Анна Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Михайлова Анна Николаевна 95 Победитель
Проценко Ксения Романовна 95 Победитель
Самарская Анна Андреевна 90 Победитель
Старикова Полина Андреевна 91 Победитель
Толмакова Алиса Антоновна 95 Победитель
Ушакова Анастасия Николаевна 90 Победитель
Файзулин Даниил Павлович 91 Победитель
Фомина Анастасия Александровна 90 Победитель
Чудина Яна Ириковна 95 Победитель
Шеин Егор Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Cергеева Агния Андреевна 58 Призер
Алтухова Татьяна Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Антипова Ева Леонидовна 75 Призер
Астафьева Екатерина Александровна 55 Призер
Безносов Богдан Владимирович 65 Призер
Биктимиров Ильгиз Ильдарович 55 Призер
Биндль Кира Игоревна 56 Призер
Богоутдинова Амалия Валентиновна 57 Призер
Борисевич Егор Антонович 57 Призер
Бурлаченко Роман Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Вагапова Валерия Артуровна 59 Призер
Вальтер Георгий Михайлович 70 Призер
Веревкин Илья Максимович 70 Призер
Вершинина Анастасия Евгеньевна 56 Призер
Воловик Елизавета Денисовна 62 Призер
Вологжанин Кирилл Викторович 63 Призер
Габбасов Ранис Русланович 57 Призер
Гаямов Егор Игоревич 59 Призер
Герщук Софья Евгеньевна 57 Призер
Глазков Роман Георгиевич 65 Призер
Глотова Марина Александровна 60 Призер
Глушков Георгий Константинович 60 Призер
Елагин Православ Витальевич 60 Призер
Енкен Дарья Борисовна 70 Призер
Ечкалова Юлия Александровна 70 Призер
Зотова Дарья Романовна 57 Призер
Иващенко Иван Егорович 80 Призер
Игнатенкова Ксения Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 55 Призер
Камаев Лев Маратович 60 Призер
Климушкин Владимир Андреевич 75 Призер
Ковалишина Мария Евгеньевна 57 Призер
Козлова Юлия Владимировна 70 Призер
Козырь Михаил Михайлович 61 Призер
Котов Никита Андреевич 57 Призер
Кривощекова Анна Николаевна 60 Призер
Кудрявцева Мирослава Николаевна 61 Призер
Кучина Александра Андреевна 55 Призер
Лобачева Алёна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Лунёва Виктория Владиславовна 55 Призер
Малышенко Мария Владимировна 80 Призер
Маргулис Алина Олеговна 80 Призер
Марусова Олеся Константиновна 75 Призер
Микрюков Егор Ильич 75 Призер
Неклюдова Мария Александровна 59 Призер
Никитин Дэниел 65 Призер
Николаева Антонина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Нотфуллина Эвелина Наильевна 75 Призер
Овчаренко Анна Сергеевна 55 Призер
Пазин Иван Геннадьевич 65 Призер
Панов Андрей Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Пачкаев Георгий Вячеславович 80 Призер
Попова Полина Викторовна 80 Призер
Прокопьева Анастасия Сергеевна 65 Призер
Пронченко Елизавета Александровна 65 Призер
Прууэл Александра Эдуардовна 80 Призер
Роменская Елена Сергеевна 61 Призер
Свердлов Константин Романович 60 Призер
Скивко Тимур Вячеславович 70 Призер
Снигур Ксения Андреевна 65 Призер
Соколова Ксения Сергеевна 56 Призер
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 59 Призер
Соловьев Артемий Игоревич 57 Призер
Сытенков Глеб Сергеевич 60 Призер
Тимергалиева Ляйля Азатовна 59 Призер
Титов Ярослав Сергеевич 60 Призер
Тихонова Софья Кирилловна 80 Призер
Уклеина Ксения Олеговна 60 Призер
Уланов Семен Максимович 67 Призер
Усманова Дарья Ринатовна 60 Призер
Федотова Ксения Валерьевна 80 Призер
Филимонов Игорь Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Фильченко Марк Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Хабибова Есения Ильнуровна 80 Призер
Хныкин Даниил Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Храмчихина Софья Александровна 61 Призер
Хужаматова Юлия Николаевна 75 Призер
Часников Степан Александрович 75 Призер
Черницына Василиса Владимировна 60 Призер
Чернышова Валерия Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Чуркина Ульяна Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Шилкин Владислав Денисович 60 Призер
Щербицкая Софья Владимировна 55 Призер
Ярошевия Юлия Игоревна 75 Призер