Предпринимательство - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по предпринимательству (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2021-04-01 11:09

ФИОБалл
Абрамова Валентина Григорьевна55
Агрызкова Виктория Денисовна63
Аникина Виолетта Александровна25
Архипова Агния Игоревна56
Белов Марк Дмитриевич60
Бильченко Валерия Сергеевна41
Бомбал Никита Сергеевич51
Борисова Мария Алексеевна91
Велиджанов Исмаил Адилевич49
Ветров Олег Игоревич24
Винников Артем Дмитриевич35
Вирская Диана Сергеевна43
Голубятникова Анастасия Андреевна47
Гусева Анна Алексеевна51
Давыденко Екатерина Викторовна18
Давыденко Елизавета Викторовна54
Деменкова Мария Эдуардовна52
Денисова Дарина Васильевна56
Денисова Маргарита Сергеевна50
Донской Даниил Сергеевич60
Доронина Влада Александровна25
Жильцова Анастасия Александровна50
Журавлев Никита Евгеньевич73
Захаров Александр Кириллович34
Зянчурин Артём Русланович62
Ильюшин Иван Евгеньевич23
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна25
Исаенко Варвара Андреевна52
Карпова Кристина Юрьевна44
Кащеева Олеся Глебовна83
Ким Константин Сергеевич63
Климова Яна Сергеевна42
Коваленко Юлия Дмитриевна64
Косоруков Николай Денисович41
Костин Андрей Константинович59
Костюченко Лолита Юрьевна37
Красова Елизавета Александровна37
Круглова Варвара Сергеевна57
Крюкова Елена Викторовна71
Кудаева Маргарита Александровна47
Кухарева Дарья Геннадьевна38
Лахин Михаил Александрович31
Лёмина Ева Николаевна43
Мелихова Анна Юрьевна33
Мулюкин Никита Алексеевич49
Надточий Тимофей Викторович11
Нимащенок Елисей Сергеевич56
Обухов Кирилл Денисович22
Парамзин Михаил Владимирович82
Попов Владимир Сергеевич12
Попова Полина Евгеньевна77
Пятина Дарья Сергеевна43
Рыбка Александра Михайловна64
Сапронова Анна Алексеевна42
Сердюк Дмитрий Владимирович67
Соловьева Елизавета Алексеевна63
Степанов Максим Сергеевич35
Стукалов Георгий Павлович73
Тарынин Тимофей Никитович40
Тимурханов Амир Рамилевич59
Тихокин Максим Иванович36
Фазлыев Андрей Вячеславович74
Федорова Анастасия Евгеньевна30
Фоломеев Александр Геннадьевич76
Харламов Петр Сергеевич76
Хосроева Элина Вячеславовна24
Цепков Иван Сергеевич29
Чепурной Дмитрий Дмитриевич45
Шайхлисламова Софья Юрьевна28
Шульпин Андрей Дмитриевич69
Ясько Артем Артемович57
Яхнис Мария Александровна41