Право - 2020/2021
Проводится
25 Фев 2021
11:00 - 15:00

Право - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Право 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аристова Мария Денисовна 85 Победитель
Блынский Кирилл Иванович 85 Победитель
Богданова Екатерина Евгеньевна 83 Победитель
Дикая Александра Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Зайцева Анастасия Дмитриевна 85 Победитель
Иорданиди Анатолий Георгиевич 90 Победитель
Комов Богдан Андреевич 83 Победитель
Крия Леон Константинович 88 Победитель
Милохова Галина Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Мирошкина Мария Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Строганов Аркадий Викторович 88 Победитель
Тихенко Дарья Евгеньевна 95 Победитель
Трифонова Ирина Андреевна 88 Победитель
Халикова Ева Артуровна 85 Победитель
Чалов Артём Андреевич 85 Победитель
Шишкова Мария Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Абазова Камилла Ахмедовна 65 Призер
Абасова Патимат Абасовна 55 Призер
Абросимова Виктория Николаевна 50 Призер
Авакян Арман Арменович 55 Призер
Агарунова Лора Андреевна 55 Призер
Александрова Арина Владимировна 55 Призер
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 50 Призер
Алешина Евгения Владиславовна 80 Призер
Алиева Амалия Мамедовна 50 Призер
Андриенко Варвара Алексеевна 50 Призер
Антипин Егор Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Антонова Полина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Арутюнян Вильям Мгерович 60 Призер
Астафуров Павел Алексеевич 60 Призер
Бабич Владимир Андреевич 73 Призер
Багдасарян Эрнест Левонович 53 Призер
Бадретдинов Роберт Ирикович 70 Призер
Балакин Роман Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Баландина Елизавета Сергеевна 55 Призер
Барбашина Мария Георгиевна 65 Призер
Батьков Лев Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Бевзенко Ростислав Романович 55 Призер
Бедняков Дмитрий Иванович 55 Призер
Белышева Арина Андреевна 60 Призер
Беляева Мария Викторовна 80 Призер
Бердникова Мария Игоревна 55 Призер
Береза Катерина Юрьевна 50 Призер
Берестов Дмитрий Антонович 55 Призер
Блинникова Екатерина Игоревна 50 Призер
Блинова Диана Александровна 60 Призер
Богданова Елизавета Александровна 53 Призер
Большакова Софья Максимовна 60 Призер
Буланов Никита Константинович 50 Призер
Бурлина Инга Андреевна 55 Призер
Буханцев Андрей Алексеевич 50 Призер
Бушуева Дарина Игоревна 75 Призер
Верескун Александра Константиновна 60 Призер
Веселова Ника Левонасовна 50 Призер
Вискунова Виктория Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Волганов Владислав Алексеевич 55 Призер
Волкова Алина Игоревна 50 Призер
Гавриш Борис Георгиевич 60 Призер
Галиев Динислам Сагитович 50 Призер
Ганин Виктор Александрович 55 Призер
Гаршин Арсений Витальевич 53 Призер
Геннадий Шевцов Александрович 58 Призер
Герасименко Полина Вячеславовна 50 Призер
Герасимов Сергей Алексеевич 65 Призер
Гречкосей Мария Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Григорьева Александра Сергеевна 55 Призер
Григорян Борис Артурович 65 Призер
Гукасова Софья Антоновна 60 Призер
Давлетов Дамир Равильевич 55 Призер
Давыденко Елизавета Викторовна 68 Призер
Дадаев Абдулазым Эльдарович 55 Призер
Данилова Дарья Сергеевна 60 Призер
Дмитриева Мария Владимировна 65 Призер
Догаева Халиса Муслимовна 50 Призер
Долгова Ирина Тимуровна 60 Призер
Дремова Александра Владимировна 50 Призер
Дробот Владимир Николаевич 60 Призер
Дронова Вероника Алексеевна 75 Призер
Дятлов Олег Игоревич 55 Призер
Евсюкова Ирина Юрьевна 73 Призер
Егорова Ульяна Андреевна 50 Призер
Елина Ева Сергеевна 73 Призер
Елисеев Евгений Александрович 50 Призер
Елисеев Егор Юрьевич 55 Призер
Желнин Макар Александрович 50 Призер
Житнов Матвей Антонович 50 Призер
Зайцева Татьяна Сергеевна 70 Призер
Закотянская Екатерина Олеговна 50 Призер
Замараева Анастасия Константиновна 75 Призер
Заржетский Константин Александрович 50 Призер
Зарипова Аделия Ильясовна 70 Призер
Захарова Александра Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Захарова Варвара Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Зверева Наталья Вадимовна 58 Призер
Земскова Анастасия Алексеевна 50 Призер
Зеньков Даниил Андреевич 75 Призер
Зиновьев Егор Сергеевич 65 Призер
Золотов Леонид Сергеевич 60 Призер
Зюзев Евгений Глебович 60 Призер
Иванова Александра Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Иванова Ирина Алексеевна 53 Призер
Игнатович Наталья Павловна 70 Призер
Кабасакалова Мария Сергеевна 50 Призер
Кайгермазова Динара Николаевна 50 Призер
Калистратова Дарья Александровна 55 Призер
Камалов Ролан Рамилевич 60 Призер
Каминская Анастасия Федоровна 55 Призер
Каминский Дмитрий Вячеславович 60 Призер
Карамян Георгий Сергеевич 55 Призер
Караченцова Янина Андреевна 50 Призер
Каткова София Александровна 73 Призер
Качмазов Руслан Александрович 60 Призер
Квашенникова Мария Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Кибизова Вероника Сергеевна 60 Призер
Клейменова Дарья Юрьевна 53 Призер
Ковтнуяк Иван Иванович 60 Призер
Кожухарова Елизавета Андреевна 65 Призер
Козлова Анна Ростиславовна 63 Призер
Козлова Наталья Павловна 58 Призер
Командин Анатолий Юрьевич 55 Призер
Конкина Анастасия Тимуровна 60 Призер
Константинов Георгий Сергеевич 60 Призер
Коротаева Анастасия Константиновна 60 Призер
Корсакова Алена Алексеевна 55 Призер
Косатая Елизавета Федоровна 60 Призер
Костикова Анастасия Олеговна 58 Призер
Краснопевцева Мария Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Крачковская Диана Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Кривуляк Георгий Александрович 60 Призер
Кропачев Иван Владимирович 50 Призер
Крыгин Владимир Юрьевич 50 Призер
Крючкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 63 Призер
Кряжева Варвара Максимовна 63 Призер
Кудревский Ярослав Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Кузиков Данил Сергеевич 50 Призер
Кумыков Тамерлан Мартинович 65 Призер
Куприянов Андрей Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Куприянов Иван Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Куприянова Елизавета Федоровна 50 Призер
Куражева Мария Игоревна 80 Призер
Лаврова Анна Андреевна 60 Призер
Лаврухина Варвара Сергеевна 78 Призер
Лахин Михаил Александрович 75 Призер
Липин Михаил Андреевич 50 Призер
Липчанская Эвита Камильевна 65 Призер
Лопатин Егор Иванович 60 Призер
Лопачева Анастасия Александровна 70 Призер
Луковская Наталья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Лукоянова Мария Анатольевна 65 Призер
Лучковская Анна Константиновна 50 Призер
Лындова Валерия Михайловна 60 Призер
Лысенко Александр Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Лысова Екатерина Фёдоровна 60 Призер
Люкшин Иван Андреевич 73 Призер
Лящёва Александра Сергеевна 55 Призер
Мазитова Яна Фанировна 70 Призер
Майорова Анна Леонидовна 50 Призер
Макаркин Максим Алексеевич 70 Призер
Макарова Екатерина Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Маклакова Анастасия Владимировна 50 Призер
Малахов Олег Алексеевич 75 Призер
Мамедов Эльдар Мурадович 80 Призер
Марадулин Айдар Эмирович 50 Призер
Медведева Нина Леонидовна 65 Призер
Медведь Алиса Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Медяник Софья Александровна 50 Призер
Меньшиков Павел Андреевич 60 Призер
Мешвелиани Илья Кобович 55 Призер
Милюшин Никита Владимирович 50 Призер
Мирчева Ульяна Викторовна 50 Призер
Михайлов Константин Станиславович 65 Призер
Михеева Арина Ярославовна 55 Призер
Мишкина Полина Васильевна 75 Призер
Мишхожева Мария Эдуардовна 70 Призер
Можина Софья Сергеевна 51 Призер
Моргун Аркадий Андреевич 50 Призер
Мотин Максим Александрович 50 Призер
Мурашкина Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Мусаев Айдар Валерьевич 55 Призер
Мушта Максим Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Мякенькая Елизавета Сергеевна 60 Призер
Мясаутова Ляйсан Альбертовна 70 Призер
Надирова Анастасия Арсеновна 55 Призер
Назаренко Ян Сергеевич 80 Призер
Налютова Татьяна Константиновна 70 Призер
Насимов Марат Фархатович 70 Призер
Недопрядченко Екатерина Романовна 50 Призер
Неродовская Дарья Константиновна 60 Призер
Нигматуллина Аделина Рамилевна 60 Призер
Никитин Алексей Алексеевич 55 Призер
Никишина Анна Андреевна 55 Призер
Николаева Мария Олеговна 78 Призер
Новикова Екатерина Михайловна 60 Призер
Новоселов Максим Геннадиевич 55 Призер
Носов Александр Владимирович 60 Призер
Носова Антонина Павловна 55 Призер
Остапова Александра Львовна 50 Призер
Оцарева Ольга Игоревна 70 Призер
Очиров Александр Геннадьевич 55 Призер
Павловцева Маргарита Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Панин Алексей Владимирович 50 Призер
Панченко Диана Валерьевна 65 Призер
Переседова Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Перов Дмитрий Владимирович 50 Призер
Петров Всеволод Владимирович 55 Призер
Петрова Анастасия Романовна 55 Призер
Петровская Анна Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Петунькина Екатерина Григорьевна 50 Призер
Пилавова Николь Николаевна 50 Призер
Плетнев Ярослав Вячеславович 50 Призер
Покровская Мария Сергеевна 55 Призер
Полещук Арина Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Попков Никита Сергеевич 60 Призер
Попов Даниил Сергеевич 60 Призер
Попова Анастасия Александровна 75 Призер
Попова Полина Анатольевна 55 Призер
Потапов Сергей Сергеевич 65 Призер
Потёмкин Вячеслав Михайлович 50 Призер
Пронина Вероника Владимировна 60 Призер
Пронина Радмила Романовна 50 Призер
Пуга Марина Александровна 55 Призер
Пусан Елизавета Михайловна 50 Призер
Пчелинцев Иван Николаевич 50 Призер
Радченко Михаил Юрьевич 65 Призер
Разборова Алина Витальевна 65 Призер
Рамазанов Альберт Вадимович 50 Призер
Рахматуллин Марат Рустамович 60 Призер
Рондель Игорь Александрович 55 Призер
Руденя Анастасия Олеговна 60 Призер
Рыбин Никита Александрович 65 Призер
Рыков Герасим Сергеевич 55 Призер
Ряховский Иван Алексеевич 70 Призер
Сабитов Амир Айратович 65 Призер
Савельев Иван Андреевич 50 Призер
Санкина Валентина Данииловна 55 Призер
Сапа Полина Александровна 80 Призер
Севьян Татьяна Александровна 60 Призер
Семенова Дарья Владимировна 58 Призер
Серебренникова Мария Максимовна 68 Призер
Сибгатуллина Алсу Рифатовна 58 Призер
Сизов Антон Антонович 55 Призер
Скуртул Надежда Анатольевна 50 Призер
Смирнов Тимофей Петрович 75 Призер
Смирнова Лидия Денисовна 50 Призер
Смирнова Мария Романовна 55 Призер
Солдатченкова Валерия Анатольевна 70 Призер
Соловьева Мария Геннадьевна 80 Призер
Соловьева Юлия Сергеевна 50 Призер
Сорокин Максим Сергеевич 60 Призер
Старовойтов Кирилл Андреевич 60 Призер
Старцева Дарья Александровна 65 Призер
Степанова Вероника Сергеевна 50 Призер
Судакова Екатерина Владиславовна 55 Призер
Сударев Антон Андреевич 50 Призер
Сукиасян Анаит Артуровна 65 Призер
Сулейманов Дияр Дамирович 55 Призер
Тагиев Умид Саявуш оглы 50 Призер
Тарасевич Виктория Александровна 51 Призер
Тарновский Павел Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Татарников Павел Сергеевич 55 Призер
Таут Альбина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Твелина Ксения Константиновна 51 Призер
Темникова Анастасия Вячеславовна 58 Призер
Тимошенко Георгий Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Тимуров Даниил Эдуардович 65 Призер
Тихомирова Екатерина Сергеевна 60 Призер
Трифанова Ульяна Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Трифонова Анастасия Александровна 75 Призер
Удовиченко Алексей Сергеевич 55 Призер
Ульянов Лев Михайлович 50 Призер
Устинова Екатерина Николаевна 65 Призер
Устюжанинов Даниил Владимирович 70 Призер
Федин Константин Эдуардович 50 Призер
Филиппова София Денисовна 55 Призер
Фоменко Мария Петровна 50 Призер
Фукс Алёна Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Халиков Никита Андреевич 75 Призер
Холодная Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Худякова Анастасия Сергеевна 50 Призер
Цветова Маргарита Михайловна 60 Призер
Цепкова Анастасия Борисовна 55 Призер
Чепурной Дмитрий Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Черненко Оксана Антоновна 58 Призер
Чеснакова Татьяна Алексеевна 50 Призер
Чиркова Любовь Анатольевна 75 Призер
Чуваева Анна Романовна 50 Призер
Чуков Александр Павлович 65 Призер
Шапран Екатерина Александровна 60 Призер
Шашин Александр Александрович 70 Призер
Шевчук Вероника Руслановна 75 Призер
Шерова Севинч Хислат кызы 55 Призер
Шириязданов Оскар Ринатович 53 Призер
Шишлов Владимир Сергеевич 50 Призер
Шмакова Юлия Сергеевна 68 Призер
Шоломицкая Дарья Андреевна 60 Призер
Шум Константин Николаевич 65 Призер
Юлия Вязовая Александровна 60 Призер
Юсупова Адиля Айдаровна 65 Призер
Япрынцев Иван Евгеньевич 55 Призер
Ярыгин Владимир Александрович 63 Призер

Право 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Калинина Вероника Игоревна 100 Победитель
Передрий Алина Владимировна 95 Победитель
Сапожников Ярослав Олегович 90 Победитель
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Тряпочкин Вадим Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Абдурашитова Мария Ринатовна 75 Призер
Аванесов Артём Григорьевич 70 Призер
Архангельская Кристина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Астанина Ева Викторовна 80 Призер
Бекбосын Нурай Нурболкызы 70 Призер
Бессонова Мария Константиновна 60 Призер
Будаев Никита Александрович 65 Призер
Вагина Александра Олеговна 80 Призер
Винокурова Анастасия Алексеевна 75 Призер
Воейкова Ирина Михайловна 80 Призер
Волошина Анна Витальевна 70 Призер
Гриньков Глеб Владимирович 85 Призер
Грунина Анастасия Максимовна 60 Призер
Давыденко Екатерина Викторовна 70 Призер
Дереза Арина Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Дерцян Анна Варужановна 60 Призер
Дробот Елизавета Алексеевна 60 Призер
Жихов Александр Александрович 60 Призер
Зайцева Татьяна Николаевна 60 Призер
Зотова Лилия Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Ибрагимова Сабрина Алхасовна 60 Призер
Иванова Дарья Егоровна 75 Призер
Иванова София Михайловна 60 Призер
Иванова Ульяна Егоровна 75 Призер
Инчина Вероника Игоревна 70 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 65 Призер
Исаенко Варвара Андреевна 60 Призер
Калачёва Анастасия Фёдоровна 65 Призер
Капустин Максим Александрович 80 Призер
Касаткин Мирослав Андреевич 60 Призер
Кислова Анастасия Сергеевна 60 Призер
Кливанский Денис Михайлович 60 Призер
Козырева Мария Александровна 60 Призер
Колпаков Антон Владимирович 60 Призер
Копылов Артур Вадимович 85 Призер
Корняков Игорь Вадимович 70 Призер
Костина Варвара Сергеевна 60 Призер
Костянова Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Кочеткова Анна Игоревна 65 Призер
Красноперова Евгения Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Круглов Иван Сергеевич 60 Призер
Кузьмин Артём Максимович 65 Призер
Кузьминых Вероника Александровна 60 Призер
Курепина Елизавета Сергеевна 80 Призер
Малкова Виктория Михайловна 65 Призер
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна 65 Призер
Мардамшина Лилия Рустемовна 75 Призер
Мартюшев Илья Андреевич 75 Призер
Маслов Никита Алексеевич 60 Призер
Матвеев Антон Витальевич 70 Призер
Мироненко Вероника Владимировна 65 Призер
Нахов Андрей Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Некрасова Анна Александровна 80 Призер
Нечепуренко Татьяна Игоревна 70 Призер
Никонова Валерия Алексеевна 85 Призер
Овечко София Борисовна 70 Призер
Опалева Анна Юрьевна 60 Призер
Орлова Мария Владимировна 65 Призер
Павловец Елизавета Петровна 70 Призер
Парижская Екатерина Олеговна 60 Призер
Пикуль Дарья Николаевна 80 Призер
Потапов Никита Сергеевич 75 Призер
Романова Анастасия Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Рудкович Софья Павловна 75 Призер
Рустамянц Анна Сергеевна 65 Призер
Семенов Егор Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Сердечкин Александр Юрьевич 65 Призер
Ситникова Яна Денисовна 60 Призер
Скобаро Софья Павловна 70 Призер
Сметанко Анна Ивановна 65 Призер
Смирнова Софья Алексеевна 65 Призер
Соболь Михаил Александрович 70 Призер
Соломина Анастасия Павловна 65 Призер
Соромотина Софья Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Стефанюк София Александровна 70 Призер
Сусина Алиса Александровна 65 Призер
Терёхин Дмитрий Николаевич 75 Призер
Томашевская Дарья Владимировна 75 Призер
Фадеева Дарья Андреевна 80 Призер
Филатова Милана Андреевна 65 Призер
Халиков Ринат Салаватович 85 Призер
Хашем Дани Мохамедович 65 Призер
Чеишвили Денис Давидович 80 Призер
Шапошникова Анастасия Владленовна 70 Призер
Шелоумова Евгения Александровна 75 Призер
Шилова Светлана Юрьевна 65 Призер
Шушкова Анна Андреевна 80 Призер
Элементова Ирина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Эрендженова Аюна Арслановна 75 Призер
Ярова Александра Александровна 65 Призер