Механика и математическое моделирование - 2020/2021
Проводится
11 Мар 2021
11:00 - 15:00
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-12-25 09:00

7-8 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Абалмасов Александр Германович 7 0
Аксенченко Александр Александрович 7 0
Али Мансур 7 0
Алиев Магомед Бинамудинович 8 20
Алиев Рамазан Бинамудинович 8 0
Аминева Аделина Айратовна 7 0
Анчикова Ольга Эдуардовна 8 20
Афонина Екатерина Александровна 7 60
Ахкямов Руслан Рустамович 7 0
Бакаев Артемий Алексеевич 8 20
Бакшеев Тимофей Андреевич 8 40
Балакин Владимир Александрович 6 20
Барсуков Кирилл Игоревич 6 20
Басария Лизи Бадриевна 8 60
Белозерова Наталия Александровна 8 0
Бескровный Николай Михайлович 8 40
Боканов Василий Александрович 7 40
Болотин Иван Александрович 8 60
Бондаренко Борис Эдуардович 8 100
Боханов Борис Борисович 8 60
Бочков Владимир Александрович 8 20
Будылина Валерия Александровна 6 0
Бурлаков Александр Игоревич 6 80
Буров Иван Юрьевич 8 20
Бусоргин Артём Николаевич 7 0
Быков Егор Алексеевич 8 20
Варфоломеев Дмитрий Романович 7 0
Велиджанов Исмаил Адилевич 8 60
Веников Никита Андреевич 8 40
Ворожейкин Максим Ростиславович 8 0
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 8 20
Гарковенко Михаил Алексеевич 7 40
Германов Данил Олегович 7 0
Глотов Тимофей Дмитриевич 7 0
Голенко Екатерина Павловна 7 20
Гриньков Глеб Владимирович 7 0
Гришин Илья Максимович 7 100
Давыдов Денис Геннадьевич 7 20
Данилин Сергей Алексеевич 8 40
Деменева Маргарита Витальевна 7 0
Дуванов Лука Сергеевич 6 0
Дьяченко Артём Андреевич 8 0
Ежов Владимир Сергеевич 7 0
Жиронкин Евгений Сергеевич 7 0
Зайцев Игорь Петрович 7 0
Зайчиков Михаил Юрьевич 8 40
Захарчук Петр Сергеевич 7 0
Зверев Дмитрий Игоревич 7 0
Зотов Антон Дмитриевич 6 40
Зубарев Иван Сергеевич 7 0
Зубцова София Григорьевна 6 0
Иванов Михаил Андреевич 7 0
Иванов Никита Алексеевич 8 0
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 7 0
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 7 40
Кабиков Фаддей Александрович 8 20
Карлик Игорь Алексеевич 7 0
Карпенко Даниил Алексеевич 8 40
Кислицын Илья Алексеевич 6 0
Клейменов Виктор Евгеньевич 8 40
Климин Андрей Валентинович 7 20
Козлов Иван Максимович 7 0
Константинов Семён Дмитриевич 6 0
Корнеева Варвара Андреевна 8 0
Королев Иван Александрович 8 60
Коростелева Любовь Витальевна 8 20
Котельников Василий Николаевич 7 0
Кошелев Алексей Сергеевич 8 0
Крылов Матвей Михайлович 7 0
Ксенофонтов Аркадий Владимирович 6 0
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 8 60
Кузьминов Вячеслав Владимирович 7 0
Кузьмичев Петр Алексеевич 6 40
Латышев Георгий Денисович 7 0
Логинов Максим Алексеевич 7 0
Лопарев Демид Андреевич 7 0
Лутченко Никита Сергеевич 8 20
Макарова Александра Денисовна 7 60
Малышев Игнат Вадимович 6 0
Матвеев Иван Александрович 8 20
Михайлова Анна Николаевна 6 40
Михалёв Роман Алексеевич 8 0
Михеева Дарья Владимировна 8 0
Михеева Юлия Андреевна 7 40
Мишнева Дарья Андреевна 8 20
Москвичева Виктория Алексеевна 6 0
Назаров Ярослав Александрович 8 0
Насыров Антон Тимурович 8 20
Николаев Никита Евгеньевич 7 0
Николенко Марина Андреевна 8 20
Ованесян Алёна Павловна 7 0
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 8 20
Павликов Андрей Алексеевич 7 0
Пакалова Арина Александровна 8 20
Паламарчук Алексей Витальевич 8 60
Пекшиев Иван Константинович 8 80
Петрова Анастасия Александровна 8 20
Подкова Степан Иванович 8 0
Половинкина Александра Сергеевна 7 0
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 8 60
Потапов Даниил Дмитриевич 7 0
Прасолова Екатерина Антоновна 7 0
Преображенская Александра Олеговна 8 100
Приходько Тамара Денисовна 8 100
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 8 80
Проценко Ксения Романовна 7 40
Прусов Илья Федорович 6 20
Радайкина Лиза Юрьевна 6 0
Ревина Кирена Романовна 8 20
Ри Александр Дендинович 7 0
Ромченко Елизавета Георгиевна 8 20
Рудов Алексей Евгеньевич 5 0
Рыжов Дмитрий Романович 8 0
Саллинен Егор Степанович 8 20
Самохина Людмила Александровна 7 80
Сафонов Александр Александрович 8 100
Сидоренко Яромир Богданович 7 0
Скивко Тимур Вячеславович 4 0
Служак Григорий Алексеевич 8 40
Смирнов Артемий Андреевич 8 20
Смирнова Анна Алексеевна 7 0
Соболь Михаил Александрович 8 20
Соколова Алёна Александровна 8 100
Соловьева Василиса Викторовна 7 0
Сомова Мария Александровна 7 0
сфвмыфыв яч сывыв 7 40
Тазетдинова Яна Галеевна 7 0
Танышев Руслан Дмитриевич 8 40
Тихокин Максим Иванович 8 60
Тищенко Даниил Андреевич 7 0
Толстов Андрей Алексеевич 7 60
Толстоухов Захар Денисович 7 40
Трипунов Кирилл Денисович 8 40
Филиппов Андрей Алексеевич 7 20
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 8 40
Фролова Надежда Михайловна 7 60
Хлыбов Игорь Валентинович 8 0
Ходаковский Вячеслав Николаевич 8 0
Хомова Карина Евгеньевна 7 0
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 8 0
Чагин Михаил Дмитриевич 8 40
Чебукина Диана Александровна 7 0
Чередеев Михаил Алексеевич 8 0
Чернавин Александр Сергеевич 8 20
Чеснокова Мария Николаевна 8 0
Шаркова Александра Сергеевна 7 0
Шаров Максим Валерьевич 6 0
Шеремет Владислав Владимирович 8 20
Широкова Елизавета Сергеевна 5 0
Шувалова Диана Борисовна 7 40
Шурыгин Егор Сергеевич 6 20
Щеголева Дарья Денисовна 8 20
Эргубаева Анна Павловна 8 0
Ярыкин Евгений Павлович 8 100

9 класс

ФИО Класс Балл
Абдуллаев Эмин Алиевич 9 66
Аблаев Георгий Андреевич 9 16
Али Сулейман 9 0
Аношкина Дарья Сергеевна 9 32
Антонова Алёна Евгеньевна 9 16
Асрян Арман Камоевич 9 32
Белина Мария Игоревна 9 0
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 9 48
Белоус Кирилл Владимирович 9 32
Бердиева Милена Альбертовна 9 0
Богданов Клим Владимирович 9 0
Вековцева Екатерина Владиславовна 9 16
Вертков Кирилл Андреевич 9 0
Галимова Азалия Римовна 9 0
Гаттаров Тимур Алмазович 9 16
Деркач Федор Александрович 9 0
Донецков Андрей Дмитриевич 9 16
Дюков Арсений Максимович 9 0
Егоров Арсений Викторович 9 48
Ермакова Ксения Дмитриевна 9 50
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 9 82
Жук Роман Юрьевич 9 48
Зайцев Владимир Александрович 9 66
Иваненко Дмитрий Сергеевич 9 32
Ивановский Михаил Ильич 9 48
Ингеройнен Алексей Андреевич 9 100
Казакова Ульяна Сергеевна 9 0
Карпов Павел Сергеевич 9 16
Китанин Фёдор Игоревич 9 50
Клушин Фёдор Денисович 9 0
Козлов Дмитрий Максимович 9 0
Козлов Максим Павлович 9 16
Королёв Дмитрий Игоревич 9 16
Король Сергей Владимирович 9 0
Круковская Екатерина Петровна 9 100
Ларин Игорь Павлович 9 0
Лашина Дарья Александровна 9 0
Макарова Юлия Павловна 9 0
Малаха Дмитрий Николаевич 9 16
Меджидова Камила Зияудиновна 9 32
Миронов Андрей Алексеевич 9 50
Мищук Максим Сергеевич 9 16
Моренко Виталий Алексеевич 9 16
Немцов Владимир Алексеевич 9 32
Пак Илья Дмитриевич 9 100
Паничева Анастасия Валерьевна 9 0
Песчанко Егор Денисович 9 34
Подлесная Полина Васильевна 9 16
Попов Пётр Александрович 9 64
Попов Роман Вадимович 9 100
Преображенская Елизавета Сергеевна 9 64
Протопопов Владислав Павлович 9 32
Пудалов Даниил Борисович 9 32
Савченко Алина Алексеевна 9 0
Сагитов Курбан Камилович 9 0
Скороходов Александр Андреевич 9 0
Скорынин Павел Алексеевич 9 16
Стукалов Георгий Павлович 9 32
Султанмурадов Кирилл Эзизович 9 32
Тихонова Софья Дмитриевна 9 66
Ульянычев Алексей Игоревич 9 18
Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович 9 32
Хуснутдинов Роман Сергеевич 9 0
Цыганков Дмитрий Сергеевич 9 16
Цыгичко Алексей Николаевич 9 34
Чепанов Даниил Анатольевич 9 32
Черногуз Мария Антоновна 9 0
Чирков Иван Алексеевич 9 0
Чуть Мария Андреевна 9 0
Шишкина Валерия Андреевна 9 50
Щербатых Марк Юрьевич 9 18

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Ivan Bukanov Alekseevych 11 100
scd sf sf 10 0
Абраменко Анна Евгеньевна 11 0
Абросимов Артём Николаевич 10 48
Абубакарова Лейла Арбиевна 11 100
Авдеев Дмитрий Александрович 11 0
Аверьянов Андрей Сергеевич 11 66
Аксарина Евгения Денисовна 11 82
Акулова Анастасия Андреевна 11 0
Александров Максим Сергеевич 11 32
Андреев Александр Тимофеевич 11 0
Андреев Даниил Витальевич 11 16
Андреева Аурика Эрнстовна 10 0
Анисимов Никита Александрович 10 0
Апарина Анна Евгеньевна 10 0
Артеев Андрей Николаевич 11 66
Артыков Дмитрий Данилович 11 0
Артюхина Виктория Олеговна 11 0
Аскаров Рустем Айратович 10 32
Ассонов Никита Павлович 11 64
Ассонов Платон Павлович 11 64
Ахмедова Милана Гаджиюсуповна 10 0
Бабанов Кирилл Васильевич 10 32
Багров Георгий Александрович 11 64
Баженова Екатерина Игоревна 11 16
Бакаева Ева Андреевна 11 16
Балакшина Александра Дмитриевна 11 32
Бардашов Виктор Хрисамфович 10 0
Басымова Полина Игоревна 11 48
Безруков Сергей 11 0
Белов Марк Дмитриевич 11 64
Белова Татьяна Антоновна 11 0
Белолопаткин Артем Витальевич 11 48
Белоусов Степан Михайлович 11 32
Бельский Дмитрий Вячеславович 11 64
Бигельдиев Тариэль Тагайбекович 10 0
Бодров Геннадий Сергеевич 11 0
Болгов Максим Владиславович 10 82
Бондарева Алёна Сергеевна 10 0
Бондаренко Мария Владимировна 10 0
Борисов Андрей Витальевич 10 64
Бородин Матвей Вячеславович 10 48
Броничев Александр Русланович 11 82
Бугаев Глеб Олегович 10 64
Буланов Никита Евгеньевич 11 0
Булатова Татьяна Сергеевна 11 32
Булдаков Данил Романович 10 16
Бумин Лев Игоревич 11 32
Бутылкин Андрей Сергеевич 11 82
Ваганов Андрей Александрович 11 48
Варламов Александр Леонидович 11 82
Вдовенко Светлана Алексеевна 11 32
Ведерников Илья Сергеевич 10 48
Веретенников Петр Вадимович 10 16
Веретенникова Вероника Андреевна 11 0
Виноградов Артем Антонович 11 32
Виноградов Василий Алексеевич 10 0
Вичуганова Мария Александровна 11 32
Вишневецкая Елизавета Леонидовна 11 48
Войцеховская Софья Сергеевна 11 64
Волков Никита Владимирович 10 32
Волков Степан Андреевич 11 32
Волохов Александр Владимирович 10 48
Габитова Юлия Вадимовна 11 0
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 10 48
Гайфутдинов Айдар Рамилевич 10 48
Галкин Андрей Станиславович 11 32
Гернгросс Егор Андреевич 11 48
Гизатуллина Диляра Рафаилевна 11 64
Гилимович Владимир Романович 11 34
Гоманюк Илья Александрович 10 100
Гонимар Алексей Владимирович 10 82
Григорьев Фёдор Дмитриевич 11 48
Григорьева Есения Сергеевна 11 0
Гришин Артём Денисович 11 100
Гуров Александр Павлович 11 32
Дамирова Агнесса Назимовна 11 48
Дебуля Богдан Андреевич 11 16
Демидович Фёдор Павлович 10 82
Джанаева Нина Витальевна 11 32
Дибиров Шарапудин Дибирович 11 0
Дубинина Анастасия Дмитриевна 11 64
Дунаева Полина Андреевна 11 82
Дыкова Анастасия Вадимовна 11 66
Евланов Илья Сергеевич 11 82
Егоркина Анастасия Евгеньевна 10 0
Енотов Василий Петрович 11 0
Ермаков Денис Станиславович 11 18
Ерофеев Максим Михайлович 10 32
Жаднов Александр Владимирович 10 0
Желяпов Алексей Кириллович 11 66
Жукова Анастасия Алексеевна 11 50
Жупикова Анна Юрьевна 10 0
Журавлев Алексей Романович 11 66
Журавлёв Максим Александрович 10 64
Завадка Вацлав Дмитриевич 11 82
Загайнов Михаил Сергеевич 11 48
Задорожняя Вероника Викторовна 10 66
Зайкова Виктория Александровна 10 32
Запорожская Ксения Васильевна 11 34
Звездочкина Лидия Альбертовна 10 64
Земцова Наталья Олеговна 11 48
Зенкова Мария Владимировна 11 0
Зимин Семён Игоревич 11 16
Зотов Егор Андреевич 10 32
Зотов Егор Дмитриевич 10 0
Зубков Всеволод Сергеевич 11 0
Иванов Александр Иванович 11 32
Иванов Андрей Игоревич 11 0
Иванов Данил Александрович 10 0
Иванов Михаил Александрович 10 0
Иванова Елизавета Евгеньевна 11 32
Ивенская Алина Андреевна 11 0
Ильин Дмитрий Олегович 11 16
Исмаилов Элвин Велиевич 11 82
Кабиков Юрий Александрович 10 32
Калашников Аркадий Николаевич 10 16
Калашников Слава Николаевич 10 32
Калинин Даниил Олегович 11 100
Камушкин Савелий Андреевич 11 64
Караганова Валерия Алексеевна 10 16
Каракузу Джемалетдин Юсуфович 10 16
Карамышев Алексей Владимирович 11 82
Карецкий Владислав Олегович 10 48
Каримов Всеволод Тимурович 11 0
Карпов Никита Сергеевич 11 82
Кёсели Тимур Гёкханович 11 66
Кильдеева Аделина Ильдаровна 11 82
Ким Алексей Дмитриевич 11 64
Ким Максим Сергеевич 11 66
Киргизов Иван Денисович 10 16
Киреев Максим Алексеевич 11 82
Кириллов Артём Алексеевич 10 0
Кирнев Юрий Павлович 10 64
Кирсанова Екатерина Сергеевна 11 0
Клок Никита Алексеевич 10 48
Клушин Никита Сергеевич 11 0
Ковалев Константин Владимирович 11 0
Козырев Михаил Алексеевич 10 16
Козырев Ярослав Дмитриевич 11 82
Коледаев Алексей Дмитриевич 11 32
Коломейцев Никита Денисович 11 48
Коломина Анна Александровна 11 82
Конников Евгений Юрьевич 11 100
Коновалихин Александр 11 48
коняшов никита романович 10 16
Кораблёва Ирина Викторовна 10 16
Коровкин Илья Валерьевич 11 48
Королёва Марина Витальевна 11 64
Коростылев Кирилл Вячеславович 11 64
Коротков Антон Сергеевич 11 66
Костикян Артур Агасиевич 10 48
Костылев Сергей Ильич 10 64
Костылева София Анатолиевна 11 48
Костышина Арина Олеговна 11 32
Костяев Никита Антонович 11 48
Кохова Анастасия Юрьевна 11 0
Кочетков Никита Юрьевич 10 32
Кошелев Александр Юрьевич 11 82
Красова Елизавета Александровна 11 16
Крыжановский Пётр Константинович 11 32
Крюкова Елена Викторовна 10 0
Кудряшов Иван Сергеевич 10 32
Кузнецова Евгения Анатольевна 11 0
Кузьмичева Мария Алексеевна 10 32
Кулик Олег Антонович 10 0
Кусярбаев Булат Марселевич 11 32
Кучинский Егор Станиславович 10 32
Линючев Дмитрий Алексеевич 10 82
Лисенкова Анна Сергеевна 11 0
Лория Иракли Автандилович 10 32
Лория Теона Автандиловна 10 48
Ляппиева Анастасия Андреевна 11 32
Максимов Даниил Андреевич 11 82
Максимов Юрий Викторович 10 0
Максимова Анастасия Андреевна 11 50
Мальцева Маргарита Владимировна 10 64
Маметьев Алексей Викторович 11 16
Маркова Анна Владимировна 10 32
Мартынова Софья Александровна 11 32
Марьина Валерия Вячеславовна 11 48
Мастеров Алексей Александрович 10 16
Матвеева Анастасия Сергеевна 10 64
Меджидов Азиз Зияудинович 11 50
Мелентьев Константин Олегович 11 50
Мелешкина Ксения Юрьевна 11 48
Мельничук Анна Дмитриевна 10 16
Меркушина Олеся Алексеевна 11 82
Мех Илья 11 16
Мещеряков Вадим Александрович 10 16
Мещерякова Надежда Фёдоровна 11 50
Мигидюк Валерия Владимировна 10 0
Миллер Василий Викторович 11 50
Милованов Алексей Николаевич 11 34
Мироненко Юлия Александровна 11 32
Миронова Виктория Андреевна 10 32
Митина Мария Николаевна 11 48
Митюгова Полина Павловна 11 0
Михалицын Роман Алексеевич 11 48
Мишуков Даниил Юрьевич 11 0
Мнухин Максим Валерьевич 10 0
Моисеева Елизавета Сергеевна 10 16
Морозов Егор Владимирович 11 64
Мурусидзе Константин Александрович 11 100
Мурысина Ирина Кирилловна 10 64
Назаров Даниил Александрович 11 66
Найденова Дария Михайловна 10 0
Нам Александр Олегович 11 100
Невзоров Николай Евгеньевич 10 16
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 11 64
Немченко Денис Игоревич 11 16
Нецветаев Артём Андреевич 11 32
Нечаев Игорь Сергеевич 11 48
Нибудин Глеб Витальевич 11 32
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 11 32
Овсянникова Екатерина Игоревна 11 0
Огоньков Александр Владиславович 11 0
Огородников Даниил Михайлович 11 64
Олло Линда Борисовна 10 0
Омаров Руслан Тимурович 10 0
Орлов Вадим Дмитриевич 11 0
Орлов Ярослав Антонович 10 32
Останина Татьяна Олеговна 10 48
Павлов Савелий Сергеевич 11 66
Панарина Анастасия Ивановна 11 32
Панасюкова Владлена Максимовна 10 48
Панко Дарья Лилиановна 10 32
Панов Дмитрий Константинович 11 48
Папонов Всеволод Владимирович 11 100
Парасюк Владимир Владимирович 11 82
Парфенов Артем Вячеславович 11 32
Пахомова Алина Евгеньевна 11 32
Пенкин Александр Анатольевич 11 66
Петров Арсений Алексеевич 11 100
Петров Артём Андреевич 10 16
Петрухин Андрей Владимирович 11 66
Пивоваров Кирилл Романович 10 82
Пипник Мария Владимировна 11 0
Пирогов Андрей Александрович 11 0
Платонов Василий Владимирович 11 64
Погорелая Евдокия Константиновна 11 48
Погудин Александр Сергеевич 11 82
Погуляев Кирилл Владиславович 11 16
Полежаев Федор Максимович 11 100
Половиков Иван Павлович 10 0
Поляков Александр Алексеевич 11 82
Поляков Филипп Борисович 11 48
Пониванов Александр Петрович 10 0
Попов Андрей Сергеевич 11 50
Попов Арсений Антонович 11 16
Попова Дарья Александровна 11 82
Попова Мария Александровна 10 0
Попова Мария Максимовна 11 34
Прилуцкий Юрий Николаевич 10 16
Прозорова Лилия Игоревна 11 50
Прокопьева Лидия Сергеевна 10 0
Прохожаев Кирилл Андреевич 11 32
Прудских Арина Сергеевна 10 32
Пушистова Анна Сергеевна 11 66
Пьяных Ольга Сергеевна 11 82
Рейсих Полина Олеговна 11 64
Решетько Роман Вячеславович 10 64
Рогин Альберт Иванович 11 16
Романов Фёдор Олегович 11 48
Рубликов Иван Владимирович 11 82
Руденко Олег Николаевич 11 32
Рыбаков Алексей Николаевич 11 16
Рыжикова Анастасия Дмитриевна 10 64
Саакян Руслан Артурович 10 16
Савинцев Владимир Валерьевич 10 82
Садигурский Иван Владимирович 10 64
Саенко Артём Константинович 10 0
Саитова Альбина Ильдусовна 11 48
Саитова Милена Ильдусовна 11 48
Самодуров Даниил Сергеевич 11 0
Самолин Григорий Константинович 11 66
Сапельников Федор Васильевич 11 32
Седых Алена Игоревна 11 64
Семенов Артём Евгеньевич 11 64
Семёнова Алиса Вадимовна 11 0
Семянникова Наталия Сергеевна 10 48
Сенникова Анастасия Андреевна 11 34
Сергеев Владимир Андреевич 11 100
Сергеев Егор Дмитриевич 11 16
Сергеечев Алексей Дмитриевич 11 82
Сидоров Иван Максимович 11 0
Симонов Андрей Федорович 11 32
Скалин Иван Игоревич 10 64
Скасырский Павел Янович 11 32
Скоков Александр Сергеевич 10 50
Смирнов Сергей Викторович 10 32
Созинов Кирилл Алексеевич 11 64
Соколова Анастасия Андреевна 11 16
Соколова Маргарита Станиславовна 11 64
Соколова Полина Ивановна 11 0
Соловьев Борис Евгеньевич 11 48
Соловьева Мария Данииловна 11 0
Соложенцев Тимофей Дмитриевич 11 16
Сорокин Матвей Александрович 11 32
Старокожко Иван Георгиевич 11 82
Старостин Владислав Георгиевич 11 32
Стафеевская Лада Владимировна 10 64
Стегний Николай Михайлович 11 34
Степанов Александр Сергеевич 11 0
Степанова Анна Борисовна 11 64
Строгачева Мария Игоревна 11 0
Судаков Илья Александрович 11 82
Суровяткина Алёна Алексеевна 11 16
Тамбовцева Дана Андреевна 11 0
Тарновский Даниил Андреевич 10 0
Татров Георгий Юрьевич 11 16
Ташен Темирлан Аманжанович 10 32
Терещенко Семен Михайлович 10 16
Тимошкина Светлана Андреевна 11 64
Тищенко Антон Романович 10 48
Тренбач Иван Владимирович 11 32
Тхагапсов Астемир Артурович 11 0
Тэхт Анастасия Константиновна 11 0
Тюкалов Сергей Владимирович 11 32
Тятькин Павел Андреевич 10 16
Умаров Акмаль Зокиржонович 11 64
Федин Матвей Михайлович 10 64
Федотов Андрей Дмитриевич 11 32
Федотов Артём Дмитриевич 11 0
Фитковская Яна Андреевна 10 16
Фрик Тимофей Владимирович 11 48
Фролова Анна Михайловна 11 16
Хаджиев Дени-Расул Юсупович 11 66
Хакимов Артём Тимурович 11 32
Харламов Петр Сергеевич 10 64
Харрисон Ваня Антони 10 16
Царёв Михаил Сергеевич 10 0
Цителова Елизавета Дмитриевна 10 16
Цыганов Павел Александрович 10 32
Часов Никита Тарасович 11 0
Чащин Руслан Александрович 11 32
Чембарцева Ксения Дмитриевна 11 66
Чмыхов Александр Михайлович 11 32
Чудов Александр Денисович 11 0
Чуев Иван Львович 10 32
Чупалов Егор Павлович 10 16
Шабанов Александр Данилович 11 64
Шабанова Мира Романовна 10 48
Шалагинов Александр Антонович 11 0
Шапошникова Мария Сергеевна 11 82
Шахмухаметов Арслан Азатович 11 66
Шведова Кристина Константиновна 10 16
Шевелев Иван Антонович 10 66
Шепелева Дарья Ряшидовна 11 16
Шибаев Александр Дмитриевич 11 82
Шмырева Екатерина Максимовна 11 50
Шмырин Никита Сергеевич 11 82
Шмырков Леонид Сергеевич 11 64
Щебетовский Вадим Александрович 11 66
Щербаков Никита Денисович 10 50
Щукина Ангелина Евгеньевна 11 32
Эртелев Викентий Феликсович 11 16
Юдин Иван Евгеньевич 10 48
Яковлев Владимир Дмитриевич 11 100
Яковлев Михаил Романович 11 32
Яковлева Алиса Алексеевна 11 64
Ярош Полина Алексеевна 11 48
Яцушкевич Екатерина Александровна 11 32