История - 2020/2021
Проводится
2 - 3 Мар 2021

История - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по истории (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

История 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аглиулина Карина Маратовна 92 Диплом I степени
Аникиенко Варвара Константиновна 94 Диплом I степени
Белов Алексей Николаевич 90 Диплом I степени
Григорьева София Сергеевна 93 Диплом I степени
Демин Кирилл Вячеславович 94 Диплом I степени
Мартиросян Анна Александровна 93 Диплом I степени
Чернова Светлана Валерьевна 92 Диплом I степени
Шигина Анна Алексеевна 94 Диплом I степени
Шипилова Анастасия Алексеевна 95 Диплом I степени
Арутюнов-Ястребков Давид Григорьевич 86 Диплом II степени
Блинов Алексей Игоревич 87 Диплом II степени
Брынчик Екатерина Игоревна 85 Диплом II степени
Гаврюшина Арина Ивановна 84 Диплом II степени
Дементьева Дарья Андреевна 84 Диплом II степени
Демидова Софья Романовна 88 Диплом II степени
Ершова Анастасия Андреевна 84 Диплом II степени
Закатистов Александр Олегович 86 Диплом II степени
Замятин Юрий Михайлович 85 Диплом II степени
Исаев Владислав Витальевич 84 Диплом II степени
Кавкин Николай Александрович 86 Диплом II степени
Казаков Матвей Сергеевич 83 Диплом II степени
Катаев Богдан Русланович 83 Диплом II степени
Колодеев Михаил Сергеевич 86 Диплом II степени
Колтунов Дмитрий Игоревич 86 Диплом II степени
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 88 Диплом II степени
Коробова Елизавета Олеговна 83 Диплом II степени
Кочкина Мария Дмитриевна 89 Диплом II степени
Кухта Никита Александрович 83 Диплом II степени
Кучменко Мария Дмитриевна 86 Диплом II степени
Любимова Любовь Витальевна 89 Диплом II степени
Майков Андрей Владимирович 88 Диплом II степени
Мосесов Сергей Сергеевич 83 Диплом II степени
Найденова Александра Андреевна 86 Диплом II степени
Пополитов Павел Сергеевич 86 Диплом II степени
Романенко Андрей Вадимович 83 Диплом II степени
Рудакова София Сергеевна 83 Диплом II степени
Ситников Константин Анатольевич 83 Диплом II степени
Слободяник Илья Сергеевич 83 Диплом II степени
Сокиркин Дмитрий Анатольевич 87 Диплом II степени
Соколова Полина Кирилловна 86 Диплом II степени
Тишина Анна Павловна 87 Диплом II степени
Фадеева Елизавета Алексеевна 83 Диплом II степени
Фомина Аглая Семеновна 83 Диплом II степени
Хвостова Мария Олеговна 88 Диплом II степени
Эккерт Илья Дмитриевич 88 Диплом II степени
Якимова Надежда Сергеевна 83 Диплом II степени
Арбузова Юлия Николаевна 80 Диплом III степени
Баранов Николай Сергеевич 82 Диплом III степени
Белова Анастасия Романовна 79 Диплом III степени
Блуднова Софья Сергеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Богатырёва Полина Алексеевна 78 Диплом III степени
Богданов Александр Владимирович 82 Диплом III степени
Богданов Максим Евгеньевич 82 Диплом III степени
Бондаренко Полина Алексеевна 80 Диплом III степени
Буй Во Вьет Тьен 81 Диплом III степени
Вагапова Элис Ильшатовна 81 Диплом III степени
Геворгян Грант Рубенович 81 Диплом III степени
Денисова Серафима Евгеньевна 82 Диплом III степени
Дулева Лидия Максимовна 80 Диплом III степени
Дьячкова Мария Юрьевна 82 Диплом III степени
Евстратова Яна Викторовна 79 Диплом III степени
Желялетдинов Камиль Надирович 81 Диплом III степени
Иванов Антон Максимович 82 Диплом III степени
Игнатьев Илья Маркович 80 Диплом III степени
Камнев Сергей Александрович 80 Диплом III степени
Китаева Таира Сергеевна 80 Диплом III степени
Корявина Анастасия Витальевна 78 Диплом III степени
Красильников Богдан Алексеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Крюкова Татьяна Андреевна 81 Диплом III степени
Кумыков Тамерлан Мартинович 79 Диплом III степени
Куренков Лазарь Александрович 81 Диплом III степени
Левин Егор Андреевич 80 Диплом III степени
Магадеев Тимур Салаватович 82 Диплом III степени
Маргасюк Денис Дмитриевич 82 Диплом III степени
Матвеева Софья Евгеньевна 82 Диплом III степени
Мельникова Анна Дмитриевна 82 Диплом III степени
Меньшикова Мария Андреевна 81 Диплом III степени
Миронова Валерия Дмитриевна 80 Диплом III степени
Музурова Светлана Вячеславовна 81 Диплом III степени
Нигамедзянов Артем Петрович 78 Диплом III степени
Николаева Татьяна Евгеньевна 80 Диплом III степени
Нороян Елена 79 Диплом III степени
Оганова Ирина Вартановна 79 Диплом III степени
Огурцова Арсения Дмитриевна 80 Диплом III степени
Олейник Василиса Витальевна 80 Диплом III степени
Ошмарина Алина Юрьевна 82 Диплом III степени
Панькина Лада Алексеевна 78 Диплом III степени
Паскаль Владимир Юрьевич 79 Диплом III степени
Петрова Софья Васильевна 79 Диплом III степени
Пинягин Дмитрий Андреевич 81 Диплом III степени
Полещук Аделина Максимовна 81 Диплом III степени
Полушкина Вероника Алексеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Полькин Николай Юрьевич 78 Диплом III степени
Сафронов Леонид Борисович 82 Диплом III степени
Селезнев Алексей Тимофеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Семенова Ольга Олеговна 78 Диплом III степени
Сергеева Александра Ивановна 81 Диплом III степени
Сидичкина Вероника Михайловна 78 Диплом III степени
Сидоров Ярослав Алексеевич 82 Диплом III степени
Синева Дарья Михайловна 81 Диплом III степени
Старцева Дарья Александровна 78 Диплом III степени
Суслова Екатерина Игоревна 81 Диплом III степени
Тишанинова Татьяна Владимировна 80 Диплом III степени
Ускова Елизавета Юрьевна 81 Диплом III степени
Фоминых Матвей Владимирович 79 Диплом III степени
Французов Илья Алексеевич 78 Диплом III степени
Хмелевой Олег Евгеньевич 79 Диплом III степени
Худайбердиев Абдурауф Алавдинович 79 Диплом III степени
Церпицкая Дарья Ярославовна 82 Диплом III степени
Чурикова Виолетта Владимировна 81 Диплом III степени
Шамилов Артемий Русланович 81 Диплом III степени
Шарова Светлана Сергеевна 80 Диплом III степени
Штымова Ланна Замировна 80 Диплом III степени

История 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Лобанова Софья Андреевна 92 Диплом I степени
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна 89 Диплом II степени
Мирзаева Эллада Амирхановна 87 Диплом II степени
Олейник Светлана Геннадьевна 85 Диплом II степени
Хопёрская Татьяна Юрьевна 89 Диплом II степени
Юрков Владлен Глебович 89 Диплом II степени
Акульчев Максим Александрович 83 Диплом III степени
Андреева Алёна Васильевна 83 Диплом III степени
Воронов Алексей Игоревич 84 Диплом III степени
Гапеев Матвей Евгеньевич 82 Диплом III степени
Забиран Артем Игоревич 82 Диплом III степени
Зюзьков Георгий Андреевич 81 Диплом III степени
Иноземцева Анна Аркадиевна 84 Диплом III степени
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Киреева Виктория Константиновна 84 Диплом III степени
Макаров Илья Даниилович 82 Диплом III степени
Проценко Наталья Владимировна 84 Диплом III степени
Пушнякова Анфиса Николаевна 84 Диплом III степени
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 82 Диплом III степени