История - 2020/2021
Проводится
2 - 3 Мар 2021

История - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по истории (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

История 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абашина Ксения Вадимовна 90 Победитель
Аббасов Ульви Алигулу оглы 88 Победитель
Абдул Шейла Вахидовна 90 Победитель
Автайкин Алексей Станиславович 91 Победитель
Агеев Глеб Владимирович 87 Победитель
Агеева Эльвира Владимировна 95 Победитель
Александрова Анна Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Александрова Арина Владимировна 94 Победитель
Алексеев Дмитрий Алексеевич 88 Победитель
Алексюк Андрей Александрович 94 Победитель
Алимова Алина Рушановна 88 Победитель
Алиханова Мария Владленовна 98 Победитель
Аллахам Карим Ратебович 92 Победитель
Ананьева Анастасия Романовна 93 Победитель
Анохина Александра Андреевна 87 Победитель
Анохина Яна Владимировна 88 Победитель
Антонов Дмитрий Игоревич 90 Победитель
Арутюнов-Ястребков Давид Григорьевич 91 Победитель
Аствацатуров Артём Андреевич 87 Победитель
Астраханцев Егор Сергеевич 87 Победитель
Базер Ангелина Олеговна 87 Победитель
Балакшина Ульяна Владимировна 94 Победитель
Баранов Николай Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Баратова Полина Александровна 94 Победитель
Баскаков Дмитрий Олегович 87 Победитель
Башкирова Алина Андреевна 88 Победитель
Белова Анастасия Романовна 93 Победитель
Беляев Кирилл Михайлович 89 Победитель
Беляева Мария Викторовна 89 Победитель
Белякова Анна Андреевна 87 Победитель
Березняковская Полина Васильевна 87 Победитель
Березовская Софья Юрьевна 93 Победитель
Берестова Елизавета Игоревна 87 Победитель
Берятко София Александровна 91 Победитель
Бестаев Сармат Валерьянович 88 Победитель
Бех Анна Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Благодарова Анастасия Геннадьевна 90 Победитель
Блинов Алексей Игоревич 87 Победитель
Богатырёва Полина Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Богданов Максим Евгеньевич 89 Победитель
Богуславский Кирилл Владимирович 90 Победитель
Бубнов Андрей Вадимович 89 Победитель
Бунин Семён Сергеевич 87 Победитель
Бурцева Елизавета Владимировна 87 Победитель
Бухтияров Тимофей Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Бюрчиев Илья Николаевич 88 Победитель
Валиуллина Анна Марселевна 95 Победитель
Васильева Анастасия Игоревна 97 Победитель
Васюкова Виктория Андреевна 87 Победитель
Вдовина Анна Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Веревкина Мария Константиновна 91 Победитель
Верзилина Виктория Максимовна 93 Победитель
Виноградов Вадим Денисович 88 Победитель
Висковатых Софья Андреевна 87 Победитель
Власова Анастасия Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Волганов Владислав Алексеевич 91 Победитель
Волгутов Иван Андреевич 92 Победитель
Воробьев Николай Константинович 92 Победитель
Воробьева Екатерина Александровна 92 Победитель
Габибов Али Заид оглы 89 Победитель
Газукина Софья Игоревна 95 Победитель
Галушкина Лада Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Гвардис Мария Александровна 89 Победитель
Гилева Екатерина Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Глазова София Михайловна 90 Победитель
Головкин Михаил Алексеевич 91 Победитель
Головков Алексей Викторович 90 Победитель
Гончаров Алексей Иванович 90 Победитель
Гордеева Ульяна Никитична 87 Победитель
Гребенникова Юлия Александровна 96 Победитель
Грибанов Александр Александрович 89 Победитель
Гринькова Екатерина Владимировна 87 Победитель
Громова Елизавета Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Гуренко Андрей Александрович 88 Победитель
Гусева Лилия Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Давыдова Мария Александровна 90 Победитель
Данилова Евгения Вячеславовна 88 Победитель
Деев Никита Вадимович 96 Победитель
Дементьева Дарья Андреевна 90 Победитель
Демидова Софья Романовна 94 Победитель
Демин Кирилл Вячеславович 93 Победитель
Добровольская Мария Васильевна 92 Победитель
Дорощенко Дарья Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Дудко Артём Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Дулева Лидия Максимовна 89 Победитель
Дунаева Софья Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Дынкин Никита Константинович 87 Победитель
Дятлов Михаил Александрович 87 Победитель
Евдокимова Анастасия Вячеславовна 90 Победитель
Евстратова Яна Викторовна 96 Победитель
Евсюкова Екатерина Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Ежова Валерия Алексеевна 87 Победитель
Елисеева Ирина Александровна 94 Победитель
Еремина Ксения Витальевна 92 Победитель
Ершов Ярослав Андреевич 96 Победитель
Ершова Анастасия Андреевна 93 Победитель
Ершова Екатерина Валерьевна 95 Победитель
Жакова Ксения Андреевна 87 Победитель
Желялетдинов Камиль Надирович 90 Победитель
Загайнов Кирилл Евгеньевич 87 Победитель
Зверев Егор Дмитриевич 92 Победитель
Зверева Антонина Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Зеленцова Виктория Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Зимин Георгий Александрович 89 Победитель
Зимовина Александра Александровна 90 Победитель
Зиновьев Егор Сергеевич 97 Победитель
Зубова Полина Максимовна 88 Победитель
Иванов Антон Максимович 89 Победитель
Иванов Данила Рустамович 90 Победитель
Иванова Ангелина Александровна 88 Победитель
Ивасюк Анастасия Геннадиевна 90 Победитель
Ильина Анастасия Викторовна 91 Победитель
Илющенко Вероника Николаевна 94 Победитель
Казаков Матвей Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Калачева Валерия Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Камнев Сергей Александрович 91 Победитель
Капитанова Анастасия Владимировна 87 Победитель
Карпенкова Анастасия Игоревна 88 Победитель
Карпова Анна Александровна 96 Победитель
Карпушкина Наталья Константиновна 89 Победитель
Карташева Александра Алексеевна 87 Победитель
Картунов Владислав Игоревич 94 Победитель
Катаев Богдан Русланович 93 Победитель
Катанцев Валерий Вячеславович 93 Победитель
Кашко Мария Андреевна 90 Победитель
Кельман Екатерина Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Килина Стефания Дмитриевна 89 Победитель
Киселев Никита Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Китаева Таира Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Кичева Полина Сергеевна 89 Победитель
Клевачева Диана Викторовна 93 Победитель
Ковалева Анастасия Максимовна 93 Победитель
Коваль Мария Олеговна 88 Победитель
Кодацкая Дарья Николаевна 93 Победитель
Кожевникова Дарья Павловна 87 Победитель
Козулина Алина Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Козюров Дмитрий Олегович 95 Победитель
Коленкова Алиса Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Колотова Валерия Дмитриевна 89 Победитель
Колтунов Дмитрий Игоревич 95 Победитель
Комарова Елизавета Вячеславовна 92 Победитель
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 90 Победитель
Копылова Мария Андреевна 92 Победитель
Корних Елизавета Максимовна 87 Победитель
Коробова Елизавета Олеговна 92 Победитель
Король Диана Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Косенков Максим Николаевич 90 Победитель
Кочетова Арина Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Кочкина Мария Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Кочурова Антонина Евгеньевна 89 Победитель
Кропотова Софья Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Кудряшова Полина Владимировна 89 Победитель
Кузнецов Александр Дмитриевич 98 Победитель
Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Кузьмина Анастасия Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Куликова Софья Андреевна 96 Победитель
Кульбаков Илья Андреевич 93 Победитель
Купцова Алина Николаевна 91 Победитель
Куренков Лазарь Александрович 95 Победитель
Кучменко Мария Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Лапшова Виктория Васильевна 87 Победитель
Латыпова Камила Аслановна 87 Победитель
Лемтюгова Ольга Владиславовна 93 Победитель
Лестина Анастасия Игоревна 87 Победитель
Лисенкова Елизавета Вадимовна 90 Победитель
Лисовская Дарья Евгеньевна 91 Победитель
Лисунова Диана Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Лузгина Александра Владимировна 95 Победитель
Лукашова Валерия Сергеевна 88 Победитель
Любимова Любовь Витальевна 97 Победитель
Майков Андрей Владимирович 87 Победитель
Макарова Ева Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Максименкова Нина Андреевна 88 Победитель
Малашкина Марьяна Александровна 89 Победитель
Малыгина Ульяна Александровна 89 Победитель
Мамедова Мелек Фарид кызы 94 Победитель
Манзюк Захар Витальевич 90 Победитель
Мартиросян Анна Александровна 90 Победитель
Мартынова Вероника Владимировна 90 Победитель
Матаева Ольга Степановна 91 Победитель
Матвеева Софья Евгеньевна 88 Победитель
Мещерякова-Хаттон Екатерина 92 Победитель
Милюшин Никита Владимирович 93 Победитель
Минин Федор Дмитриевич 89 Победитель
Мирзоян Давид Робертович 89 Победитель
Мирзоян Милена Армановна 88 Победитель
Миронова Ольга Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Михайлова Дарья Евгеньевна 88 Победитель
Михальчук Полина Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Михнева Анна Денисовна 88 Победитель
Мозговая Дарья Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Мозговой Михаил Михайлович 92 Победитель
Моисеева Ольга Владимировна 88 Победитель
Морозова Анастасия Павловна 88 Победитель
Мортикова Александра Владимировна 89 Победитель
Надточий Юлия Руслановна 93 Победитель
Найдёнова Александра Андреевна 97 Победитель
Настинова Санина Мергеновна 88 Победитель
Натомирский Степан Владиславович 88 Победитель
Начешников Арсений Владимирович 90 Победитель
Неродовская Дарья Константиновна 93 Победитель
Нестеров Александр Дмитриевич 96 Победитель
Нигамедзянов Артем Петрович 97 Победитель
Низова Вероника Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Никитин Алексей Алексеевич 91 Победитель
Николаева Дарья Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Нудный Антон Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Нургалиев Вячеслав Ринатович 90 Победитель
Нурмухаметова Наталия Ринатовна 91 Победитель
Обозовская Злата Валерьевна 89 Победитель
Обыдённова Ксения Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Овчинникова Елизавета Олеговна 93 Победитель
Оганова Ирина Вартановна 90 Победитель
Озерский Юрий Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Олейник Василиса Витальевна 98 Победитель
Ополченов Никита Константинович 96 Победитель
Оськина Вероника Викторовна 91 Победитель
Павленкова Полина Ильинична 89 Победитель
Павливкер Алексей Игоревич 89 Победитель
Павлюченко Анастасия Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Пак Антон Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Пан Александр Владимирович 93 Победитель
Панасенко Дарья Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Панова Дарья Викторовна 93 Победитель
Паскаль Владимир Юрьевич 97 Победитель
Перепелкина Мария Александровна 90 Победитель
Пересыпкина Ксения Андреевна 92 Победитель
Петрова Антонина Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Пинягин Дмитрий Андреевич 96 Победитель
Пискунов Тимофей Владиславович 89 Победитель
Полещук Аделина Максимовна 89 Победитель
Полушкина Вероника Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Полькин Николай Юрьевич 87 Победитель
Полякова Алевтина Александровна 94 Победитель
Пончакова Мария Юрьевна 93 Победитель
Потапова Анастасия Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Просвирякова София Александровна 94 Победитель
Пучнина Елизавета Александровна 87 Победитель
Регеда Дарья Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Ремишевская Евгения Борисовна 91 Победитель
Родина Елизавета Павловна 88 Победитель
Романенко Андрей Вадимович 90 Победитель
Рудакова София Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Ружицкая Мария Вадимовна 87 Победитель
Руманов Лев Борисович 92 Победитель
Румянцев Андрей Андреевич 95 Победитель
Рыжкова Александра Олеговна 89 Победитель
Рябцева Анастасия Владимировна 87 Победитель
Рябчевский Ярослав Артемович 98 Победитель
Савинкова Варвара Антоновна 89 Победитель
Сагайдак Ирина Александровна 95 Победитель
Садабаев Тимур Артурович 88 Победитель
Самойлова Регина Олеговна 87 Победитель
Сафронов Даниил Игоревич 90 Победитель
Сафронов Леонид Борисович 89 Победитель
Селюгина Татьяна Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Семенова Елизавета Андреевна 88 Победитель
Сиденко Ксения Артёмовна 87 Победитель
Сизова Анна Викторовна 88 Победитель
Синева Дарья Михайловна 90 Победитель
Скороделова Алина Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Смирнов Юрий Вадимович 87 Победитель
Смолькова Алина Николаевна 97 Победитель
Собенников Артем Андреевич 94 Победитель
Соколов Тимофей Павлович 90 Победитель
Соколова Ксения Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Солдатченкова Валерия Анатольевна 91 Победитель
Сорокина Дарья Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Спасюк Софья Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Стажадзе Вадим Георгиевич 91 Победитель
Степанов Игнат Константинович 92 Победитель
Стецкова Дарья Олеговна 88 Победитель
Строгина Инга Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Субботина Дарья Дмитриевна 89 Победитель
Сурихин Ярослав Владимирович 93 Победитель
Суслов Арсений Александрович 92 Победитель
Сутыгина Софья Сергеевна 89 Победитель
Суханова Екатерина Дмитриевна 89 Победитель
Сухенко Анна Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Сухоребский Данил Юрьевич 92 Победитель
Табунова Ева Михайловна 94 Победитель
Тарновский Павел Дмитриевич 90 Победитель
Титова Дарья Андреевна 93 Победитель
Тишина Анна Павловна 95 Победитель
Ткаченко Алина Александровна 96 Победитель
Ткаченко Любовь Каленовна 90 Победитель
Толстых Никанор Сергеевич 87 Победитель
Тулупов Никита Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Тюлькина Екатерина Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Угарова Мария Александровна 88 Победитель
Усачева Анна Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Уткин Иван Дмитриевич 90 Победитель
Уткина Екатерина Александровна 93 Победитель
Фарманчук Артём Станиславович 87 Победитель
Федотова Екатерина Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Федотовская Анастасия Евгеньевна 88 Победитель
Фишман Анна Михайловна 88 Победитель
Фомина Аглая Семеновна 90 Победитель
Французов Илья Алексеевич 89 Победитель
Хахунов Евгений Олегович 95 Победитель
Хмелевой Олег Евгеньевич 93 Победитель
Хмелевский Виктор Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Худяков Андрей Димитриевич 89 Победитель
Чернова Светлана Валерьвна 91 Победитель
Чернышева Алина Олеговна 89 Победитель
Чертищева Анастасия Евгеньевна 87 Победитель
Чертушкина Полина Олеговна 87 Победитель
Чикарькова Полина Денисовна 92 Победитель
Чурикова Виолетта Владимировна 97 Победитель
Шамилов Артемий Русланович 91 Победитель
Шарова Светлана Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Шварц Ника Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Шведова Алёна Дмитриевна 88 Победитель
Шелахова Александра Дмитриевна 89 Победитель
Шепельский Николай Сергеевич 87 Победитель
Шилова Анастасия Николаевна 91 Победитель
Шипилова Анастасия Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Широков Герман Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Шиханова Мария Андреевна 88 Победитель
Шмелев Глеб Борисович 96 Победитель
Шмиглюк Алина Александровна 90 Победитель
Штрякина Елена Игоревна 91 Победитель
Штымова Ланна Замировна 91 Победитель
Шушпанников Илья Викторович 89 Победитель
Щекалёва Анна Вячеславовна 90 Победитель
Щетинина Екатерина Юрьевна 88 Победитель
Щукин Евгений Владимирович 87 Победитель
Щукина Татьяна Викторовна 92 Победитель
Эккерт Илья Дмитриевич 96 Победитель
Якимова Надежда Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Яковец Руслан Александрович 90 Победитель
Яковчук Ксения Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Якушева Ульяна Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Cтрекаловский Илья Александрович 85 Призер
Абдул Диана Хашматуллаховна 82 Призер
Абдуллаев Шамиль Исаевич 76 Призер
Аверина Ярослава Александровна 75 Призер
Аглиулина Карина Маратовна 75 Призер
Аграфонов Юрий Михайлович 76 Призер
Агрызкова Виктория Денисовна 71 Призер
Азаревич Карина Ильинична 80 Призер
Айриян Тигран Гагикович 80 Призер
Акопян Артём Еремович 85 Призер
Александров Александр Денисович 83 Призер
Александров Максим Андреевич 83 Призер
Александрова Анастасия Николаевна 84 Призер
Алексеев Антон Викторович 74 Призер
Алексеева Мария Кирилловна 80 Призер
Алексеенко Матвей Русланович 77 Призер
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 83 Призер
Аликин Денис Андреевич 75 Призер
Алпеева Екатерина Андреевна 86 Призер
Алферов Кирилл Андреевич 84 Призер
Амбарцумян Михаил Арамович 75 Призер
Ананьева Аполлинария Ивановна 79 Призер
Андреева Анна Владимировна 85 Призер
Аникиенко Варвара Константиновна 84 Призер
Анискевич Ксения Валерьевна 82 Призер
Антонов Даниил Станиславович 80 Призер
Антонова Полина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Антропова Анастасия Владимировна 85 Призер
Апанович Виктория Александровна 80 Призер
Апрелова Яна Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Арбузова Юлия Николаевна 80 Призер
Арикбаева Айнара Руслановна 77 Призер
Ариков Виктор Вячеславович 83 Призер
Артамошкина Дарья Алексеевна 78 Призер
Атежева Анастасия Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Ахмадеева Карина Алексеевна 78 Призер
Ахмеджанова Динара Мухтаровна 76 Призер
Ачкасова Светлана Максимовна 85 Призер
Бабанина Кристина Андреевна 79 Призер
Бабкина Фаина Александровна 83 Призер
Багдасарян Эмма Марселевна 85 Призер
Бажанова Юлия Игоревна 74 Призер
Байда Илья Кириллович 74 Призер
Балахнина Софья Вадимовна 81 Призер
Баранюк Влас Васильевич 83 Призер
Бармин Владимир Артемович 86 Призер
Баскаев Астемир Асланович 74 Призер
Баскакова Варвара Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Баскакова Ксения Анатольевна 84 Призер
Батанов Павел Вячеславович 73 Призер
Батхаева Занда Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Бачурина Мария Сергеевна 75 Призер
Безушкевич Владислава Владимировна 81 Призер
Бекмурзаева Алия Тимуровна 84 Призер
Белов Алексей Николаевич 82 Призер
Белова Алина Николаевна 74 Призер
Белоконь Кирилл Владимирович 74 Призер
Белых Олеся Анатольевна 75 Призер
Белышева Арина Андреевна 81 Призер
Беляева Ксения Андреевна 71 Призер
Беляева Таисия Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Бережнова Вероника Алексеевна 76 Призер
Берюхова Анастасия Антоновна 77 Призер
Бикаева Алина Рамильевна 79 Призер
Билан Андрей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Бит-Зая Георгий Александрович 81 Призер
Блинова Анна Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Блуднова Софья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Богданов Александр Владимирович 80 Призер
Богданова Александра Сергеевна 75 Призер
Болгова Ирина Николаевна 81 Призер
Болотова Елизавета Антоновна 84 Призер
Бондаренко Полина Алексеевна 83 Призер
Бондаровский Владимир Владимирович 77 Призер
Боравский Борис Борисович 86 Призер
Боргоякова Анастасия Максимовна 72 Призер
Борисов Вадим Михайлович 73 Призер
Бороздин Тимофей Владимирович 77 Призер
Бочарова Дарья Денисовна 83 Призер
Брагина Ксения Романовна 71 Призер
Бражников Роман Андреевич 83 Призер
Бровченко Алиса Сергеевна 80 Призер
Бродская София Григорьевна 86 Призер
Брынчик Екатерина Игоревна 79 Призер
Буй Во Вьет Тьен 81 Призер
Букланов Андрей Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Булавина Беата Вячеславовна 79 Призер
Булдакова Анна Юрьевна 80 Призер
Бурак Дарья Викторовна 83 Призер
Буранбаева Элина Юлаевна 74 Призер
Буренин Артем Алексеевич 81 Призер
Буров Владислав Ильич 73 Призер
Бурова Александра Викторовна 82 Призер
Бурцев Григорий Александрович 76 Призер
Бут София Александровна 71 Призер
Бычков Александр Алексеевич 86 Призер
Вагапова Элис Ильшатовна 83 Призер
Важнова Екатерина Константиновна 80 Призер
Валевач Валерия Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Ванин Владислав Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Варсан Наталья Александровна 80 Призер
Васильев Кирилл Вадимович 77 Призер
Васильев Эрик Константинович 83 Призер
Васильева-Куклина Варвара Юрьевна 75 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Вдовина Юлия Владимировна 71 Призер
Веретенина Мария Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Верстаков Данила Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Викулов Иван Владимирович 73 Призер
Витер Алина Андреевна 77 Призер
Вишнякова Яна Алексеевна 77 Призер
Власов Владислав Александрович 75 Призер
Власова Антонина Викторовна 71 Призер
Воевалко Дмитрий Сергеевич 82 Призер
Волкова Ирина Алексеевна 79 Призер
Воробьёва Карина Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Воронина Дарья Сергеевна 83 Призер
Вуколова Полина Александровна 80 Призер
Вьюговская Яна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Гаврюшина Арина Ивановна 81 Призер
Гагаркин Константин Валентинович 79 Призер
Гайдукова Елизавета Вадимовна 72 Призер
Гайсина Айсель Рамазановна 76 Призер
Галанцев Глеб Станиславович 72 Призер
Галилова Гулизар Руслановна 80 Призер
Галихина Анастасия Артемовна 83 Призер
Галунина Анастасия Алексеевна 86 Призер
Галяутдинов Илья Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Ганиев Даниль Шамилевич 81 Призер
Гатауллин Нафис Ильдарович 71 Призер
Геворгян Грант Рубенович 86 Призер
Геллер Артём Вячеславович 80 Призер
Герасимова Мария Артемовна 74 Призер
Герасина Алина Александровна 74 Призер
Гитенко Анна Михайловна 76 Призер
Гогинава Даниэла Сергеевна 85 Призер
Голубева Ирина Михайловна 79 Призер
Гольдштейн Александра Эммануиловна 84 Призер
Гольцер Виктория Андреевна 78 Призер
Горбунова Анна Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Горн Полина Владимировна 72 Призер
Горшкова Дарья Александровна 86 Призер
Грачева Екатерина Алексеевна 86 Призер
Грачева Мария Сергеевна 72 Призер
Григорьева Полина Юрьевна 83 Призер
Григорьева София Сергеевна 71 Призер
Григорян Арина Саргисовна 74 Призер
Гришкин Сергей Артемович 81 Призер
Губанов Андрей Александрович 72 Призер
Гула Анна Константиновна 75 Призер
Гулько Николай Владимирович 78 Призер
Гуляева Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Гурбанова Шафига Джалал кызы 71 Призер
Гурова Наталья Борисовна 76 Призер
Гурочкина Ксения Романовна 81 Призер
Гусарова Татьяна Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Гусева Елена Николаевна 76 Призер
Гутов Глеб Александрович 78 Призер
Давтян Давид Амбарцумович 77 Призер
Данилюк Анастасия Эдуардовна 83 Призер
Дарчиева Софья Александровна 75 Призер
Дахужева Сусана Нурбиевна 86 Призер
Деманов Дмитрий Александрович 83 Призер
Деменкова Мария Эдуардовна 85 Призер
Дементьева Татьяна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Демидов Даниил Петрович 83 Призер
Денисова Виктория Тимофеевна 81 Призер
Денисова Серафима Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Державина Татьяна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Деришев Кирилл Владимирович 73 Призер
Дибиргаджиев Камиль Дибиргаджиевич 77 Призер
Дмитрачкова Алла Алановна 71 Призер
Доброцветова Екатерина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Догоров Егор Андреевич 83 Призер
Докукин Фёдор Иванович 79 Призер
Долгая Виктория Андреевна 80 Призер
Дрынь Никита Вячеславович 86 Призер
Дудкина Виктория Сергеевна 71 Призер
Дьячкова Мария Юрьевна 75 Призер
Евлампиева Алина Николаевна 85 Призер
Евсей Ксения Алексеевна 76 Призер
Евсюкова Ксения Сергеевна 80 Призер
Егоров Михаил Олегович 77 Призер
Егорова Мария Викторовна 76 Призер
Егошина Елизавета Валерьевна 84 Призер
Егунов Иван Александрович 76 Призер
Елизарова София Александровна 82 Призер
Елина Алиса Антоновна 74 Призер
Елисеев Дмитрий Владимирович 76 Призер
Елисеев Егор Юрьевич 79 Призер
Еремеева Ксения Вячеславовна 83 Призер
Ермишина Елена Сергеевна 76 Призер
Ерошин Данила Александрович 79 Призер
Ершов Кирилл Михайлович 86 Призер
Ефимова Софья Алексеевна 81 Призер
Жаглин Руслан Андреевич 71 Призер
Жарова Арина Александровна 81 Призер
Жежель Элина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Жернакова Анна Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Жестков Олег Константинович 82 Призер
Жуков Георгий Сергеевич 74 Призер
Жуков Никита Сергеевич 73 Призер
Жукова Полина Олеговна 73 Призер
Жучкова Яна Станиславовна 80 Призер
Забира Филипп Сергеевич 80 Призер
Загидуллина Лира Ринатовна 78 Призер
Зайчик Михаил Леонидович 75 Призер
Зайчикова Алёна Олеговна 75 Призер
Закалина Анна Витальевна 74 Призер
Закатистов Александр Олегович 79 Призер
Закиров Айрат Русланович 83 Призер
Замятин Юрий Михайлович 86 Призер
Захарова Дарья Алексеевна 74 Призер
Захарова Елизавета Николаевна 75 Призер
Зейналова Гандаф Гамза кызы 79 Призер
Злобина Валерия Анатольевна 86 Призер
Знаменский Кирилл Кириллович 78 Призер
Зозуля Олеся Константиновна 72 Призер
Зубарева Екатерина Юрьевна 76 Призер
Зубин Дмитрий Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Зубков Андрей Романович 84 Призер
Зубкова Валентина Олеговна 85 Призер
Зулаева Заяна Анатольевна 73 Призер
Зыряева Елизавета Алексеевна 83 Призер
Зямалова Галина Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Ибрагимова Алиса Юрьевна 79 Призер
Иванова Алёна Николаевна 72 Призер
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 82 Призер
Иванова Мария Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Иванова София Анатольевна 72 Призер
Игнатьева Виктория Сергеевна 81 Призер
Игумнов Егор Андреевич 72 Призер
Иконникова Валерия Александровна 73 Призер
Ильин Платон Алексеевич 72 Призер
Ильинский Андрей Алексеевич 86 Призер
Ильмухаметова Юлия Юлаевна 76 Призер
Илюхина Виктория Валерьевна 75 Призер
Имсоква Роман Максимович 82 Призер
Исаев Владислав Витальевич 76 Призер
Исаев Степан Андреевич 74 Призер
Исламова Эльвина Равилевна 85 Призер
Исмайлова Жулдыз Калыбаевна 79 Призер
Исполатов Владимир Эдуардович 76 Призер
Итченко Илья Александрович 78 Призер
Кабазина Ксения Андреевна 78 Призер
Каблукова Ариадна Владимировна 78 Призер
Кавкин Николай Александрович 82 Призер
Казакова Наталья Алексеевна 86 Призер
Казьмина Кристина Викторовна 82 Призер
Каляпина Алиса Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Канева Арина Михайловна 84 Призер
Канкулова Алина Артуровна 78 Призер
Каплоухова Анна Витальевна 85 Призер
Каппушев Рустам Нур-Магометович 74 Призер
Карагодин Гордей Аркадьевич 78 Призер
Карасева Мария Сергеевна 76 Призер
Каргин Александр Олегович 75 Призер
Карезина Варвара Ильинична 80 Призер
Карплюк Мария Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Карпущенко Олег Гарриевич 86 Призер
Картузова Дария Олеговна 82 Призер
Касаткина Елизавета Петровна 77 Призер
Каспирович Ксения Алексеевна 72 Призер
Качур Илья Денисович 78 Призер
Кейцлер Екатерина Игоревна 83 Призер
Кинёва Елизавета Андреевна 83 Призер
Кирилина Валерия Владимировна 76 Призер
Кирилина Вероника Владимировна 75 Призер
Кирносова Софья Георгиевна 82 Призер
Кислицын Арсений Алексеевич 83 Призер
Кисляк Анастасия Андреевна 75 Призер
Клеверова Татьяна Васильевна 82 Призер
Клементьева Вера Борисовна 79 Призер
Клестов Матвей Павлович 86 Призер
Ковалевская Милослава Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Коваленко Полина Витальевна 84 Призер
Коваленко Софья Юрьевна 84 Призер
Кожевникова Елена Денисовна 82 Призер
Козлов Андрей Андреевич 76 Призер
Козлова Анастасия Александровна 71 Призер
Козлова Василиса Данииловна 80 Призер
Козлова Вероника Вадимовна 80 Призер
Козлова Наталья Павловна 84 Призер
Козоря Елизавета Александровна 85 Призер
Колбасенков Артём Олегович 81 Призер
Колесников Сергей Алексеевич 76 Призер
Колесникова Мария Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Колесникова Мария Сергеевна 82 Призер
Колесниченко Ольга Геннадьевна 81 Призер
Колодеев Михаил Сергеевич 71 Призер
Кольба Полина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Колядинский Владислав Кириллович 75 Призер
Комаров Павел Антонович 85 Призер
Комисаров Илья Александрович 73 Призер
Конкин Александр Юрьевич 75 Призер
Константинов Николай Константинович 71 Призер
Коптяева Ольга Александровна 72 Призер
Кормилина Елена Денисовна 77 Призер
Корнеева Александра Павловна 84 Призер
Корниенко Наталья Олеговна 82 Призер
Корнилова Ирина Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Королев Тимофей Олегович 81 Призер
Короткова Варвара Владимировна 80 Призер
Короткова Елена Арсеновна 76 Призер
Корочанская Екатерина Юрьевна 84 Призер
Корсакова Алена Алексеевна 85 Призер
Коршунова Полина Олеговна 71 Призер
Корявина Анастасия Витальевна 85 Призер
Косицына Мария Витальевна 80 Призер
Косова Дарья Андреевна 83 Призер
Костричкина Ирина Андреевна 85 Призер
Кострыгин Никита Сергеевич 71 Призер
Котова Елизавета Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Кошелев Максим Андреевич 84 Призер
Кошелева Анастасия Владимировна 75 Призер
Кравченко Никита Александрович 80 Призер
Кравченко Никита Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Крапивец Татьяна Викторовна 80 Призер
Красильников Богдан Алексеевич 71 Призер
Красильникова Олеся Денисовна 77 Призер
Краснова Александра Андреевна 78 Призер
Кровякова Арина Александровна 73 Призер
Кротова Елена Юрьевна 85 Призер
Круглова Софья Михайловна 80 Призер
Крупко Мария Сергеевна 72 Призер
Крылов Всеволод Сергеевич 76 Призер
Крылова Дарья Николаевна 77 Призер
Крюкова Татьяна Андреевна 81 Призер
Кубков Максим Алексеевич 72 Призер
Кубракова Марина Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Кудрявцев Егор Александрович 84 Призер
Кужакова Милена Владимировна 77 Призер
Кузнецова Анна Андреевна 74 Призер
Кузнецова Влада Денисовна 79 Призер
Кузнецова Дарья Александровна 83 Призер
Кузнецова Марина Владимировна 76 Призер
Кузьмина Анастасия Максимовна 72 Призер
Кулакова Анна Александровна 86 Призер
Кульков Андрей Юрьевич 81 Призер
Культин Сергей Алексеевич 72 Призер
Кумыков Али Аслангериевич 84 Призер
Кумыков Тамерлан Мартинович 85 Призер
Куракова Варвара Олеговна 84 Призер
Кухаренко Алексей Павлович 85 Призер
Кухта Никита Александрович 75 Призер
Куценосов Евгений Евгеньевич 82 Призер
Лаврик Ксения Алексеевна 80 Призер
Лазарев Иван Олегович 83 Призер
Лаптева Ксения Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Лебедева Алина Олеговна 74 Призер
Левин Герман Александрович 74 Призер
Левин Егор Андреевич 74 Призер
Левина Олеся Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Левченко Дарья Владимировна 77 Призер
Лекомцева Анна Алексеевна 79 Призер
Леус Стефания Анатольевна 82 Призер
Лившиц Михаил Александрович 72 Призер
Лизавин Никита Сергеевич 81 Призер
Лисейцев Евгений Сергеевич 81 Призер
Лисовская Анастасия Алексеевна 85 Призер
Литвишко Софья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Лихойда Алиса Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Лобазенкова Элина Максимовна 82 Призер
Лопатина Алена Игоревна 85 Призер
Луговских Данил Викторович 81 Призер
Лукашевич Богдан Алексеевич 77 Призер
Лукина Екатерина Андреевна 77 Призер
Лукьянов Виктор Сергеевич 71 Призер
Лучинский Павел Витальевич 74 Призер
Ляшко Диана Александровна 74 Призер
Магадеев Тимур Салаватович 82 Призер
Майзенберг Андрей Филиппович 71 Призер
Майкова Софья Михайловна 80 Призер
Макаркин Максим Алексеевич 73 Призер
Макасеев Вадим Романович 78 Призер
Максименко Алина Олеговна 81 Призер
Малахов Даниил Павлович 74 Призер
Малых Макар Вячеславович 82 Призер
Манторов Василий Андреевич 77 Призер
Маргасюк Денис Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Марков Владимир Сергеевич 72 Призер
Маров Александр Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Мартыненко Кристина Владимировна 84 Призер
Марченко Мария Игоревна 77 Призер
Маслина Александра Олеговна 81 Призер
Матюхина Илона Валерьевна 84 Призер
Матюшина Даря Вадимовна 82 Призер
Матяш Ксения Сергеевна 82 Призер
Махмутов Рамиль Маратович 73 Призер
Мацкевич Антон Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Межерицкая Ирина Константиновна 77 Призер
Межорина Екатерина Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Мелентьева Арина Константиновна 71 Призер
Меликян Алина Робертовна 80 Призер
Меликян Арина Аршаковна 82 Призер
Мелихов Тимофей Андреевич 81 Призер
Мельник Диана Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Мельник Егор Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Мельников Максим Алексеевич 74 Призер
Мельникова Анна Вячеславовна 78 Призер
Мельникова Анна Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Меньшикова Мария Андреевна 84 Призер
Меньщикова Анастасия Андреевна 86 Призер
Мерзликина Ксения Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Мешков Даниил Отарович 83 Призер
Милованов Василий Леонидович 77 Призер
Милованова Алина Александровна 80 Призер
Милюкова Софья Романовна 72 Призер
Миненко Трофим Сергеевич 74 Призер
Минина Галина Андреевна 75 Призер
Минутдинова Дина Айратовна 83 Призер
Миняйло Тимофей Егорович 78 Призер
Миронова Валерия Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Миронова Полина Даниловна 82 Призер
Мисиева Камила Магомедовна 80 Призер
Митрохов Александр Игоревич 83 Призер
Михальчук Василиса Григорьевна 78 Призер
Михалёва Варвара Константиновна 82 Призер
Мищенко Валерия Станиславовна 81 Призер
Могильный Даниил Сергеевич 78 Призер
Можарова Полина Игоревна 86 Призер
Моисеева Анастасия Вадимовна 74 Призер
Мокиенко Ксения Андреевна 77 Призер
Мокрова Алина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Мониев Михаил Борисович 86 Призер
Морозов Михаил Филиппович 84 Призер
Морозова Полина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Морозова Ульяна Константиновна 73 Призер
Мосесов Сергей Сергеевич 80 Призер
Мосесова Тереза Георгиевна 73 Призер
Мостовая Анастасия Антоновна 71 Призер
Мотин Максим Александрович 72 Призер
Мошков Андрей Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Мрежина Диана Андреевна 71 Призер
Музурова Светлана Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Мунасыпова Яна Галимовна 76 Призер
Мухамедьярова Софья Олеговна 85 Призер
Мухаметова Адиля Ильдусовна 76 Призер
Мясоед Кирилл Николаевич 80 Призер
Назарикова Анна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Назарова Дарья Романовна 84 Призер
Наумова Полина Сергеевна 82 Призер
Неделин Северьян Вадимович 76 Призер
Неделько Мария Владимировна 72 Призер
Непомнящий Илья Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Неродюк Елизавета Игоревна 85 Призер
Низбаева Альмира Рушановна 84 Призер
Никитушкина Дарья Андреевна 71 Призер
Никишина Анна Андреевна 85 Призер
Николаева Анна Юрьевна 86 Призер
Николаева Валерия Александровна 79 Призер
Николаева Мария Александровна 84 Призер
Николаева Татьяна Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Николаевская Елизавета Александровна 82 Призер
Никонова Екатерина Олеговна 78 Призер
Новиков Владислав Ярославович 74 Призер
Новиков Максим Сергеевич 81 Призер
Новикова Екатерина Михайловна 76 Призер
Новикова Мария Сергеевна 81 Призер
Нодия Андрей Игоревич 83 Призер
Нороян Елена 86 Призер
Носенко Максим Вячеславович 85 Призер
Нурмагомедова Милана Магомедзакировна 85 Призер
Овчаров Михаил Михайлович 82 Призер
Оганнисян Мане Горовна 82 Призер
Огурцова Арсения Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Одарич Яна Витальевна 86 Призер
Ожогова Элина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Окулова Елизавета Александровна 76 Призер
Онофриенко Софья Андреевна 74 Призер
Орлова Елена Александровна 75 Призер
Осадчий Валентин Сергеевич 72 Призер
Осипов Владимир Алексеевич 76 Призер
Осипова Варвара Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Осипова Елизавета Николаевна 76 Призер
Осипова Светлана Дмитриева 83 Призер
Осмоловская Александра Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Очеретенко Екатерина Олеговна 85 Призер
Ошмарина Алина Юрьевна 73 Призер
Павлов Вячеслав Владимирович 83 Призер
Павлова Анна Сергеевна 80 Призер
Павлухина Елизавета Алексеевна 75 Призер
Павлюкова Анна Александровна 74 Призер
Павлюченко Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Панина Елизавета Александровна 83 Призер
Панкова Екатерина Михайловна 84 Призер
Панькина Лада Алексеевна 84 Призер
Папенина Мария Владимировна 72 Призер
Паринова Дарья Олеговна 75 Призер
Парфененкова Татьяна Геннадьевна 78 Призер
Пахомова Александра Романовна 78 Призер
Первушин Алексей Михайлович 77 Призер
Петраковская Алла Васильевна 82 Призер
Петрик Анастасия Алексеевна 71 Призер
Петров Всеволод Владимирович 84 Призер
Петров Павел Александрович 77 Призер
Петрова Софья Васильевна 82 Призер
Петрович Анна Руслановна 75 Призер
Петухова Александра Игоревна 86 Призер
Пименов Владимир Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Пинясова Екатерина Алексеевна 82 Призер
Пирогова Арина Олеговна 75 Призер
Пиховская Мария Николаевна 75 Призер
Плотников Илья Сергеевич 83 Призер
Поленова Анна Николаевна 78 Призер
Полещук Арина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Пономарева Елизавета Сергеевна 76 Призер
Попель Юлия Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Попов Никита Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Попова Диана Александровна 83 Призер
Попова Елизавета Глебовна 86 Призер
Попова Мария Алексеевна 71 Призер
Попович Иван Владимирович 78 Призер
Пополитов Павел Сергеевич 85 Призер
Поскребышев Артём Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Прокопьева Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Пронина Валерия Юрьевна 80 Призер
Пронина Вероника Владимировна 85 Призер
Простова Софья Игоревна 79 Призер
Прохорова Анастасия Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Прохорова Ирина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Путикина Екатерина Владимировна 79 Призер
Пухкоева Алина Алексеевна 79 Призер
Пышненко Максим Романович 76 Призер
Рагимли Дениз Джавидович 83 Призер
Радченко Михаил Юрьевич 85 Призер
Раевская Дарья Александровна 84 Призер
Разумович Григорий Александрович 78 Призер
Раскин Михаил Анатольевич 84 Призер
Рассохина Татьяна Вячеславовна 84 Призер
Расулов Егор Тимурович 79 Призер
Ратин Фёдор Денисович 83 Призер
Рахимкулов Тимур Альбертович 72 Призер
Реброва Екатерина Александровна 83 Призер
Ревенко Владислав Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Резник Софья Александровна 73 Призер
Ремпель Елена Артёмовна 81 Призер
Решетникова Ангелина Андреевна 85 Призер
Решетникова Ирина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Роганина Марина Андреевна 83 Призер
Роговская Софья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Роскам Александра 71 Призер
Рубина Таисия Тимофеевна 76 Призер
Рубцова Полина Олеговна 80 Призер
Руднева Алёна Витальевна 84 Призер
Русиняк Степан Алексеевич 82 Призер
Русских Иван Алексеевич 85 Призер
Рыбин Никита Александрович 85 Призер
Рычик Матвей Алексеевич 72 Призер
Рябых Ярослав Александрович 86 Призер
Савельев Ярослав Юрьевич 82 Призер
Савин Михаил Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Савина Мария Николаевна 72 Призер
Савкина Полина Владимировна 73 Призер
Саганенко Анастасия Гарриевна 86 Призер
Садовская Анастасия Владимировна 83 Призер
Садуакасова Жасмин Алимжановна 72 Призер
Сазонов Максим Александрович 84 Призер
Самойлова Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Сангаджиев Сергей Александрович 80 Призер
Санкина Валентина Данииловна 79 Призер
Санников Григорий Павлович 73 Призер
Санталова Ирина Валерьевна 84 Призер
Сатриванова Анастасия Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Саунина Полина Вячеславовна 85 Призер
Светлова Анастасия Игоревна 85 Призер
Свешникова Виктория Андреевна 71 Призер
Свирин Глеб Тимурович 85 Призер
Седых Элина Вячеславовна 73 Призер
Секизян Виктор Арменович 86 Призер
Селезнев Алексей Тимофеевич 83 Призер
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 81 Призер
Семенова Александра Юрьевна 81 Призер
Семенова Дарья Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Семенова Ксения Владимировна 78 Призер
Семенова Ольга Олеговна 85 Призер
Семенова Софья Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Семина Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Сергеева Майя Владимировна 86 Призер
Серебренникова Мария Максимовна 74 Призер
Серебряков Никита Геннадьевич 76 Призер
Серюкова Арина Олеговна 86 Призер
Сидичкина Вероника Михайловна 84 Призер
Сидорин Алексей Максимович 86 Призер
Сидоров Александр Михайлович 85 Призер
Сидоров Ярослав Алексеевич 78 Призер
Силаева Мария Артемовна 82 Призер
Симакова Виктория Николаевна 76 Призер
Ситников Константин Анатольевич 79 Призер
Скибина Мария Святославовна 81 Призер
Слободян Диана Эдуардовна 76 Призер
Слободяник Илья Сергеевич 79 Призер
Соки Николай 83 Призер
Соколов Александр Александрович 80 Призер
Соколов Артур Эдуардович 79 Призер
Соколов Ярослав Леонидович 86 Призер
Соколова Полина Кирилловна 80 Призер
Соколова Полина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Соловьёв Алексей Викторович 71 Призер
Соломатова Виктория Алексеевна 74 Призер
Сорокин Александр Владимирович 81 Призер
Соснина Екатерина Андреевна 84 Призер
Софриков Данила Алексеевич 85 Призер
Спицина Дарина Юрьевна 72 Призер
Спринский Александр Павлович 75 Призер
Станишевский Михаил Александрович 83 Призер
Старовойтов Кирилл Андреевич 85 Призер
Старцева Дарья Александровна 85 Призер
Стекачев Артём Евгеньевич 74 Призер
Степаненко Мария Антоновна 86 Призер
Степуро Дарья Сергеевна 83 Призер
Стогниенко Георгий Глебович 76 Призер
Стрелков Даниил Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Стрижаков Георгий Максимович 71 Призер
Стуров Владислав Александрович 82 Призер
Субботенко Никита Сергеевич 80 Призер
Субботина Арина Александровна 86 Призер
Суворов Егор Вячеславович 81 Призер
Сударева Мария Вадимовна 78 Призер
Суденко Максим Андреевич 72 Призер
Суралева Елизавета Павловна 80 Призер
Сусликова Ксения Денисовна 85 Призер
Суслова Екатерина Игоревна 77 Призер
Суховерхова Анастасия Игоревна 84 Призер
Сысоева Анастасия Валерьевна 85 Призер
Сычев Дмитрий Сергеевич 85 Призер
Тазин Павел Сергеевич 76 Призер
Тарбеев Вячеслав Владимирович 86 Призер
Таршилова Анастасия Витальевна 82 Призер
Татаринова Екатерина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Тахаутдинова Алсу Айвазовна 81 Призер
Тверскова Анна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Терновская Арина Николаевна 72 Призер
Тестова Елизавета Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Тимофеев Артём Игоревич 74 Призер
Тимошенко Александр Васильевич 75 Призер
Тимуров Даниил Эдуардович 83 Призер
Титова Дарья Александровна 86 Призер
Тихенко Дарья Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Тихонов Алексий Александрович 79 Призер
Тихонов Илья Николаевич 76 Призер
Тихонюк Дарья Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Тишанинова Татьяна Владимировна 80 Призер
Тищенко Ростислав Романович 81 Призер
Ткаченко Богдан Андреевич 72 Призер
Токарева Виктория Алексеевна 76 Призер
Толочко Вероника Олеговна 74 Призер
Топоева Дарья Илларионовна 73 Призер
Торичная Алиса Владимировна 80 Призер
Торопов Егор Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Трофимов Всеволод Федорович 82 Призер
Трофимова Елизавета Сергеевна 83 Призер
Трофимук Михаил Леонидович 84 Призер
Трушечкин Борис Константинович 85 Призер
Тулупова Алиса Алексеевна 82 Призер
Тхабисимов Евгений Александрович 73 Призер
Тютюков Виктор Владимирович 80 Призер
Ульянченко Дарья Олеговна 74 Призер
Умурзакова Диана Маратовна 79 Призер
Упоров Егор Игоревич 72 Призер
Урядникова Екатерина Александровна 84 Призер
Усачёва Дарья Владимировна 71 Призер
Ускова Елизавета Юрьевна 77 Призер
Утехин Дмитрий Андреевич 74 Призер
Уханкова Алина Витальевна 76 Призер
Фадеева Елизавета Алексеевна 74 Призер
Фалалеев Никита Сергеевич 80 Призер
Фарафонов Гавриил Иванович 83 Призер
Федан Анна Павловна 73 Призер
Федорова Мария Алексеевна 76 Призер
Федорова Надежда Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Федькина Варвара Андреевна 74 Призер
Федяй Виктория Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Филинская Софья Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Филиппов Егор Филиппович 84 Призер
Филиппова Татьяна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Финюшина Ксения Станиславовна 76 Призер
Фоменко Мария Петровна 73 Призер
Фоминых Матвей Владимирович 84 Призер
Фролов Борис Игоревич 86 Призер
Фролова Полина Андреевна 72 Призер
Хакимова Динара Руслановна 74 Призер
Халикова Оксана Видадиевна 75 Призер
Халилова Муаззамхон Исроилхоновна 76 Призер
Харламов Петр Сергеевич 85 Призер
Харсеева Екатерина Михайловна 83 Призер
Харчева Ирина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Харченко Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Харюшин Евгений Николаевич 77 Призер
Хаткевич Анна Романовна 83 Призер
Хафизов Богдан Алексеевич 74 Призер
Хачатрян Ева Вагеевна 76 Призер
Хисамутдинова Алина Азаматовна 84 Призер
Хромов Артём Андреевич 83 Призер
Худайбердиев Абдурауф Алавдинович 74 Призер
Хуснуллин Ильнар Рашитович 73 Призер
Цапок Дарья Андреевна 75 Призер
Царьков Алексей Максимович 78 Призер
Цветков Лавр Русланович 80 Призер
Цепкова Анастасия Борисовна 85 Призер
Церковнюк Ксения Сергеевна 78 Призер
Церпицкая Дарья Ярославовна 81 Призер
Цыганов Георгий Александрович 86 Призер
Чадаева Варвара Сергеевна 82 Призер
Чайка Екатерина Васильевна 80 Призер
Чайка Олеся Олеговна 84 Призер
Чарушникова Дарья Денисовна 84 Призер
Чевычелова Екатерина Николаевна 72 Призер
Чепайкина Ксения Михайловна 77 Призер
Червяцов Игнат Игоревич 80 Призер
Черепанова Яна Владиславовна 81 Призер
Черкашин Владимир Александрович 72 Призер
Черниченко Александра Романовна 83 Призер
Чернова Алиса Николаевна 86 Призер
Черных Михаил Юрьевич 72 Призер
Ческидова Светлана Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Чеснова Наталья Андреевна 76 Призер
Чикашов Александр Андреевич 72 Призер
Чиркова Любовь Анатольевна 78 Призер
Чмелева Арина Андреевна 71 Призер
Чулкова Ангелина Алексеевна 84 Призер
Шабанова Анна Александровна 81 Призер
Шагабутдинов Роман Русланович 78 Призер
Шаймарданов Булат Ильшатович 84 Призер
Шайхлисламова Софья Юрьевна 86 Призер
Шакуров Раис Рафикович 86 Призер
Шакурова София Алексеевна 83 Призер
Шаланаева Дарина Максимовна 78 Призер
Шанько Лев Андреевич 84 Призер
Шаталин Константин Сергеевич 83 Призер
Шатерникова Анна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Шахджахан Аиша Мухамедовна 84 Призер
Шахмуратов Руслан Наилевич 72 Призер
Шаховцев Григорий Алексеевич 85 Призер
Шахпарян Айк Робертович 80 Призер
Швец Данила Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Шевлякова Елизавета Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Шевченко Вероника Викторовна 73 Призер
Шевченко Дарья Андреевна 86 Призер
Шевченко Елизавета Павловна 79 Призер
Шендерович Фаина Леонидовна 71 Призер
Шерстнёва Виктория Владиславовна 77 Призер
Шигина Анна Алексеевна 77 Призер
Шипилов Дмитрий Юрьевич 82 Призер
Широкова Ольга Александровна 84 Призер
Широкова Софья Александровна 85 Призер
Ширяева Дарья Павловна 79 Призер
Шитякова Виктория Сергеевна 83 Призер
Шишканова Дарья Алексеевна 73 Призер
Шишлянникова Анна Александровна 83 Призер
Шкатова Анастасия Юрьевна 83 Призер
Шлаканёв Виктор Валерьевич 75 Призер
Шлыкова Татьяна Петровна 71 Призер
Шмакова Анжела Денисовна 76 Призер
Шмелев Платон Сергеевич 76 Призер
Шмелева Наталья Олеговна 84 Призер
Шпица Дарья Константиновна 73 Призер
Шрамко Ярослав Викторович 72 Призер
Штанникова Екатерина Игоревна 72 Призер
Шулаева Виктория Олеговна 75 Призер
Шульженко Милена Олеговна 78 Призер
Шутова Екатерина Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Щеглова Анна Константиновна 78 Призер
Щепин Юрий Алексеевич 81 Призер
Эдомская Анна Сергеевна 74 Призер
Юдин Георгий Николаевич 82 Призер
Юкляевская Екатерина Алексеевна 78 Призер
Юрченко Дарья Николаевна 78 Призер
Юрченко Ксения Витальевна 82 Призер
Юрчук Мария Сергеевна 83 Призер
Явник Илья Геннадьевич 86 Призер
Яковлев Артемий Германович 71 Призер
Яковлева Татьяна Сергеевна 73 Призер
Янбулатова Ангелина Раисовна 85 Призер
Яничева Анжела Константиновна 80 Призер
Янущик Елизавета Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Яркина Дарья Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Яхновская Яна Викторовна 84 Призер

История 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аминева Аделина Айратовна 94 Победитель
Антонов Георгий Михайлович 91 Победитель
Бекенёв Иван Игоревич 92 Победитель
Бембинова Джиргал Баатыревна 91 Победитель
Богданова Анастасия Денисовна 98 Победитель
Вагина Василиса Ивановна 93 Победитель
Василенко Глеб Анатольевич 92 Победитель
Викторов Тимофей Сергеевич 97 Победитель
Витковская Марианна Николаевна 90 Победитель
Волокушин Серафим Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Воронов Алексей Игоревич 92 Победитель
Вострикова Станислава Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Вотрина Мария Вячеславовна 93 Победитель
Галикеев Барый Назипович 95 Победитель
Грачёва Юлия Дмитриевна 98 Победитель
Груздова Дарина Вадимовна 94 Победитель
Дементьев Михаил Владимирович 90 Победитель
Емельянова Дина Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Жихов Александр Александрович 97 Победитель
Забиран Артём Игоревич 99 Победитель
Зайцева Анастасия Витальевна 94 Победитель
Зарубин Данил Максимович 94 Победитель
Зубкова Виктория Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Зюзьков Георгий Андреевич 99 Победитель
Казаринов Кирилл Денисович 94 Победитель
Кириенко Лада Евгеньевна 95 Победитель
Кириченко Варвара Андреевна 91 Победитель
Комлев Святослав Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Коробенков Андрей Дмитриевич 94 Победитель
Косолапов Тимур Олегович 93 Победитель
Костромов Арсений Владимирович 92 Победитель
Куршин Николай Романович 93 Победитель
Кутуков Пётр Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Лавренко Дарья Андреевна 95 Победитель
Латышева Елизавета Андреевна 97 Победитель
Летунов Михаил Иванович 91 Победитель
Локтева Арина Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Макаров Илья Даниилович 96 Победитель
Малахова Анна Илгизовна 92 Победитель
Мамонова Ксения Владимировна 93 Победитель
Мартынова Мария Ильинична 92 Победитель
Мирзаева Эллада Амирхановна 94 Победитель
Морозов Максим Павлович 91 Победитель
Мутина Анастасия Борисовна 90 Победитель
Накиев Родион Робертович 90 Победитель
Невская Вероника Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Нечаев Георгий Алексеевич 98 Победитель
Нечаев Максим Алексеевич 93 Победитель
Никольская Дарья Евгеньевна 98 Победитель
Новиков Егор Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Новикова Таисия Александровна 93 Победитель
Остиловский Иван Александрович 91 Победитель
Панова Анна Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Пестряков Максим Александрович 97 Победитель
Петров Дмитрий Дмитриевич 91 Победитель
Проценко Наталья Владимировна 93 Победитель
Пуртова Яна Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Ролдугина Милана Владиславовна 94 Победитель
Рыкова Каролина Дмитриевна 99 Победитель
Ряховская Диана Александровна 98 Победитель
Савин Константин Михайлович 90 Победитель
Семерикова Анна Андреевна 90 Победитель
Старикова Ангелина Станиславовна 90 Победитель
Федорцова Анастасия Александровна 96 Победитель
Федулов Григорий Владиславович 92 Победитель
Хаванцев Иван Васильевич 91 Победитель
Хвастов Денис Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Хопёрская Татьяна Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Цуканова Вера Евгеньевна 94 Победитель
Чуприкова Полина Евгеньевна 90 Победитель
Шалобало Максим Вадимович 90 Победитель
Шевченко Альберт Микаилович 97 Победитель
Шутеев Максим Андреевич 94 Победитель
Ярова Александра Александровна 97 Победитель
Абдулова Светлана Владимировна 81 Призер
Абзалилова Наиля Айратовна 78 Призер
Абрамова Варвара Александровна 89 Призер
Авдеева Мария Владимировна 87 Призер
Авдеева Яна Валерьевна 81 Призер
Агуреев Михаил Вячеславович 81 Призер
Акаев Арсен Имранович 76 Призер
Акульчев Максим Александрович 76 Призер
Алашеев Максим Сергеевич 81 Призер
Алейникова Алина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Алексеева Евгения Максимовна 86 Призер
Аминева Дарина Айратовна 83 Призер
Ананьев Александр Михайлович 83 Призер
Андреева Алёна Васильевна 89 Призер
Антонов Григорий Александрович 84 Призер
Асфандиярова Анна Маратовна 82 Призер
Ахмадеев Тимур Айдарович 81 Призер
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Бариева Софья Альбертовна 79 Призер
Бастрикова Анна Владимировна 83 Призер
Баязова Анна Игоревна 86 Призер
Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Бескоровайная Диана Андреевна 76 Призер
Бескровный Аксён Аксентьевич 83 Призер
Богданов Георгий Сергеевич 88 Призер
Болховитин Даниил Валерьевич 82 Призер
Бондаренко Иван Николаевич 83 Призер
Будаев Никита Александрович 81 Призер
Быстряков Денис Александрович 81 Призер
Васильев Фёдор Кириллович 80 Призер
Великанов Иван Павлович 83 Призер
Владимиров Антон Сергеевич 77 Призер
Власова Полина Леонидовна 77 Призер
Вовк Варвара Владимировна 79 Призер
Волкова Варвара Андреевна 77 Призер
Волох Ольга Валерьевна 88 Призер
Воронцов Игорь Олегович 80 Призер
Гаврилова Софья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Галимов Никита Рафаилович 85 Призер
Галюк Станислава Владимировна 83 Призер
Гапеев Матвей Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Гирина Ульяна Александровна 77 Призер
Глазов Степан Андреевич 89 Призер
Глушаков Максим Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Голдин Мишель Мария 81 Призер
Головкин Никита Алексеевич 80 Призер
Гореликов Герман Валерьевич 77 Призер
Гужуман Анна Васильевна 83 Призер
Гусев Андрей Олегович 81 Призер
Гусев Антон Витальевич 82 Призер
Гусельникова Вероника Алексеевна 79 Призер
Давыдова Алёна Вячеславовна 81 Призер
Денисова Анастасия Андреевна 84 Призер
Дубровин Данила Николаевич 86 Призер
Евзельман Екатерина Витальевна 76 Призер
Евланов Савелий Олегович 86 Призер
Жамалетдинов Назар Ахатович 89 Призер
Жигулин Иван Павлович 82 Призер
Жидков Глеб Игоревич 89 Призер
Жилкин Дмитрий Эдуардович 84 Призер
Забуга Тимофей Эдуардович 83 Призер
Захарова Евгения Александровна 82 Призер
Захарова Татьяна Александровна 78 Призер
Зиангиров Аяз Наилевич 85 Призер
Зиминова Владлена Олеговна 83 Призер
Золотарева Дарья Сергеевна 77 Призер
Зуга Анна Игоревна 77 Призер
Зюзин Арсений Андреевич 89 Призер
Иванов Александр Владимирович 82 Призер
Ивашкина Августина Игоревна 77 Призер
Игнатова Софья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Игнатьева Ксения Сергеевна 86 Призер
Иноземцева Анна Аркадиевна 87 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 85 Призер
Кадыров Шамиль Ринатович 77 Призер
Казакова Алиса Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Казакова Мария Алексеевна 87 Призер
Кайко Егор Кириллович 82 Призер
Калинина Мария Олеговна 78 Призер
Калмыков Сергей Алексеевич 80 Призер
Калугин Иван Андреевич 81 Призер
Каныгина Екатерина Андреевна 82 Призер
Капитонов Матвей Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Каплевацкая Татьяна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Касаткин Мирослав Андреевич 87 Призер
Катин Георгий Максимович 83 Призер
Катягин Дмитрий Александрович 76 Призер
Кащеева Арина Алексеевна 84 Призер
Кезик Анастасия Игоревна 86 Призер
Киреева Виктория Константиновна 76 Призер
Кобелев Андрей Константинович 79 Призер
Козырева Мария Александровна 77 Призер
Козьмин Иван Николаевич 81 Призер
Кокорин Родион Алексеевич 82 Призер
Колпакова Мария Олеговна 83 Призер
Константинова Ксения Сергеевна 82 Призер
Копылов Егор Михайлович 78 Призер
Корженяк Михаил Михайлович 86 Призер
Корнелюк Арина Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Корольков Богдан Андреевич 84 Призер
Костин Виталий Олегович 81 Призер
Красичкова Полина Николаевна 86 Призер
Красюков Сергей Борисович 85 Призер
Крылов Владислав Михайлович 79 Призер
Куклова Вера Андреевна 77 Призер
Кумпан Максим Сергеевич 87 Призер
Куценко Софья Игоревна 83 Призер
Кучеренко Мария Алексеевна 76 Призер
Кучерявых Денис Игоревич 87 Призер
Лаврентьева Ева Лилиановна 84 Призер
Лепихин Владимир Владимирович 84 Призер
Липатов Павел Юрьевич 86 Призер
Липатова Елизавета Константиновна 79 Призер
Литицкая Ева Денисовна 76 Призер
Лобанова Софья Андреевна 83 Призер
Лобкова Александра Артемовна 82 Призер
Логвина Елизавета Викторовна 85 Призер
Ляликова Варвара Алексеевна 86 Призер
Малиновский Максим Игоревич 76 Призер
Малкова Виктория Михайловна 76 Призер
Мамонов Никита Андреевич 87 Призер
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна 87 Призер
Маркушин Михаил Николаевич 79 Призер
Мартынов Александр Андреевич 81 Призер
Машкина Анастасия Ивановна 82 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 85 Призер
Мельник Александра Игоревна 82 Призер
Мещеркин Илья Андреевич 85 Призер
Мирозизов Кристиан Иванович 80 Призер
Мирошникова Софья Николаевна 89 Призер
Мишкина Полина Александровна 83 Призер
Молькова Анна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Муртузалиева Валерия Маратовна 88 Призер
Мусатова Александра Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Мухаметзянов Тимур Вадимович 78 Призер
Назаров Дмитрий Юрьевич 88 Призер
Напылова Марина Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Некрасов Алексей Алексеевич 84 Призер
Нечепуренко Татьяна Игоревна 80 Призер
Николаева Владислава Сергеевна 77 Призер
Никулина Валерия Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Новак Артём Вадимович 87 Призер
Новицкая Анастасия Александровна 79 Призер
Нурмакова Инара Азаматовна 81 Призер
Озарко Эльвира Михайловна 76 Призер
Олейник Светлана Геннадьевна 86 Призер
Опалева Анна Юрьевна 78 Призер
Орлов Владимир Александрович 89 Призер
Павловец Елизавета Петровна 84 Призер
Парамонова Марта Александровна 78 Призер
Первышина Ева Андреевна 76 Призер
Поленова Екатерина Николаевна 82 Призер
Попов Илья Андреевич 79 Призер
Попова Екатерина Романовна 76 Призер
Протопопов Никита Сергеевич 80 Призер
Пушнякова Анфиса Николаевна 83 Призер
Ревякина Дарья Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Ренкасовская Юлия Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Румянцева Ольга Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Рябова Софья Тимофеевна 84 Призер
Савинкова Алёна Александровна 83 Призер
Сакиев Георгий Заурбекович 77 Призер
Сапрыкин Николай Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Свердлов Константин Романович 77 Призер
Селиверстов Артём Вадимович 78 Призер
Сердечкин Александр Юрьевич 77 Призер
Серков Иван Николаевич 89 Призер
Скляров Захар Алексеевич 77 Призер
Скулябина Софья Сергеевна 77 Призер
Смирнова Софья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Соловьев Андрей Викторович 80 Призер
Соловьёв Лев Кириллович 78 Призер
Сорокина Анастасия Андреевна 86 Призер
Степанов Тимур Олегович 89 Призер
Стриганова Ксения Михайловна 77 Призер
Сулейманов Ильдан Русланович 76 Призер
Таль Михаил Алексеевич 86 Призер
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 80 Призер
Торкановская Мария Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Тохтаев Кирилл Искандерович 80 Призер
Трегубова Екатерина Андреевна 82 Призер
Третьякова Мария Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Трушков Сергей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Тульский Алексей Михайлович 87 Призер
Тупицына Надежда Владимировна 88 Призер
Ульянова Мария Алексеевна 77 Призер
Федосеенко Денис Павлович 88 Призер
Фешин Максим Олегович 89 Призер
Филиппович Маргарита Алексеевна 79 Призер
Филякин Кирилл Антонович 82 Призер
Фролова Екатерина Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Ханов Вячеслав Александрович 80 Призер
Хлюбко Иван Александрович 76 Призер
Цыганов Андрей Андреевич 89 Призер
Чайка Ксения Александровна 86 Призер
Чернышов Иван Владимирович 83 Призер
Чечельницкая Анна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Чечеткина Полина Александровна 77 Призер
Чумак Артём Владимирович 83 Призер
Шакарян Николай Сергеевич 81 Призер
Шалаева Елизавета Васильевна 84 Призер
Шамин Максим Сергеевич 86 Призер
Шаповалова Анна Олеговна 83 Призер
Широков Глеб Сергеевич 81 Призер
Шиянов Матвей Васильевич 79 Призер
Шлычкова Дарья Сергеевна 83 Призер
Шувалова Серафима Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Щабельская Мария Андреевна 86 Призер
Юрина Дарья Александровна 88 Призер
Юрков Альберт Глебович 79 Призер
Юрков Владлен Глебович 87 Призер
Юрков Давид Глебович 82 Призер
Юрченко Дарья Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Яковлев Ярослав Дмитриевич 78 Призер