Инженерные науки - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по инженерным наукам (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-12-19 13:20

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Аксенченко Александр Александрович 7 0
Андреев Макар Дмитриевич 7 0
Архипов Никита Дмитриевич 7 0
Ахкямов Руслан Рустамович 7 0
Бегларян Эдуард Тигранович 7 0
Бунев Михаил Евгеньевич 5 30
Бышов Михаил Егорович 6 0
Вальков Семён Сергеевич 7 0
Виноградов Семён Сергеевич 6 0
Воропай Кирилл Юрьевич 5 0
Гарифуллин Ильяр Ильвирович 5 0
Гатауллин Азат Рафаэльевич 6 0
Герасимова Александра Антоновна 6 50
Германов Данил Олегович 7 0
Гершман Мария Александровна 6 65
Горбунов Максим Сергеевич 7 56
Гордиенко Николь Виктория 5 0
Горнаков Алексей Владимирович 6 65
Григорьев Артём Сергеевич 7 51
Гриньков Глеб Владимирович 7 32
Гришин Илья Максимович 7 0
Гурин Максим Михайлович 6 20
Давыдов Денис Геннадьевич 7 45
Дуванов Лука Сергеевич 6 11
Дударев Никита Денисович 5 0
Дуйшенов Руслан Марсович 6 20
Дуничев Даниил Иванович 7 0
Желдак Дмитрий Сергеевич 5 0
Железнов Леонид Алексеевич 5 35
Жиронкин Евгений Сергеевич 7 0
Жук Никита Сергеевич 7 0
Иванов Николай Владимирович 7 0
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 7 20
Ильтнер Александр Алексеевич 6 69
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 7 0
Инюшкин Сергей Игоревич 7 49
Карлик Игорь Алексеевич 7 0
Кафтанников Дмитрий Алексеевич 6 37
Кашавкин Матвей Николаевич 7 30
Кенякина Ника Владиславовна 5 0
Климашов Глеб Андреевич 5 0
Климин Андрей Валентинович 7 76
Корягина Анна Алексеевна 5 0
Котов Мирослав Александрович 6 0
Крылов Матвей Михайлович 7 0
Ксенофонтов Аркадий Владимирович 6 0
Курбатова Ольга Леонидовна 7 0
Латышев Георгий Денисович 7 0
Литус Николай Андреевич 7 0
Лобачева Алёна Сергеевна 7 0
Лухнёв Семён Андреевич 7 0
Львова Алиса Витальевна 6 0
Максимова Анастасия Леонидовна 7 0
Маланчук Дмитрий Евгеньевич 7 0
Малкин Иван Андреевич 4 0
Малышев Игнат Вадимович 6 0
Маркушин Михаил Николаевич 6 71
Марусев Тимофей Юрьевич 6 72
Марушкин Михаил Андреевич 5 0
Матаев Николай Степанович 7 0
Мельников Михаил Олегович 5 0
Михайлова Анна Николаевна 6 0
Моргунова Татьяна Юрьевна 7 0
Морев Михаил Максимович 6 10
Морозова Анастасия Евгеньевна 7 0
Москвичева Виктория Алексеевна 6 0
Мотина Полина Андреевна 6 29
Нагурская Алёна Дмитриевна 7 0
Николаев Андрей Сергеевич 7 0
Никольский Глеб Святославович 5 0
Носков Илья Михайлович 5 0
Павликов Андрей Алексеевич 7 0
Павлова Анна Алексеевна 5 30
Пантелеев Михаил Михайлович 6 71
Пачкаев Георгий Вячеславович 6 0
Паштов Анатолий Альбертович 7 49
Пенькова Мария Евгеньевна 6 0
Печенкин Максим Константинович 7 0
Пешков Иван Алексеевич 5 80
Пирошкин Кирилл Николаевич 5 0
Плешко Фёдор Владимирович 5 0
Прусов Илья Федорович 6 80
Руснак Александра Сергеевна 5 34
Самохина Людмила Александровна 7 0
Свердлов Константин Романович 6 40
Сильников Тимофей Александрович 5 0
Симоненко Даниил Евгеньевич 6 10
Скаляух Роман Дмитриевич 5 0
Скивко Тимур Вячеславович 4 0
Слепян Илларион Кириллович 5 0
Смирнова Анна Алексеевна 7 0
Соловьев Артемий Игоревич 7 0
Сорокин Илья Александрович 7 0
Столбов Михаил Евгеньевич 6 0
Тимофеев Илья Евгеньевич 7 0
Титов Степан Владимирович 5 0
Толмакова Алиса Антоновна 6 0
Трофимов Данил Дмитриевич 5 0
Федотовский Лев Андреевич 6 0
Фомин Егор Максимович 6 0
Фролова Ксения Николаевна 7 0
Хейкинен Софья Константиновна 7 20
Хомова Карина Евгеньевна 7 0
Чебукина Диана Александровна 7 12
Чуксин Матвей Андреевич   0
Шихкеримова Карина Робертовна 6 0
Шурыгин Егор Сергеевич 6 90
Эргешов Адисбек Саматбекович 7 0
Юр Алексей Васильевич 5 5

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Аблаев Георгий Андреевич 9 53
Аджиенко Александр Владиславович 8 40
Акимов Георгий Андреевич 8 65
Аксенов Тимофей Михайлович 9 28
Антипов Глеб Олегович 8 0
Асрян Арман Камоевич 9 0
Байгина Дарья Шамильевна 8 0
Бакшеев Тимофей Андреевич 8 20
Балаев Константин Николаевич 8 5
Беззубцева Арина Витальевна 8 0
Белина Мария Игоревна 9 0
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 9 0
Белюкина Полина Сергеевна 9 0
Берестнева Анастасия Андреевна 9 0
Бондаренко Кристина Андреевна 8 0
Бородина Анастасия Ильинична 8 0
Боханов Борис Борисович 8 0
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 8 0
Воробьев Арсений Максимович 8 5
Гайсина Айсылу Алмазовна 9 0
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 8 0
Гасанова Айнур Эльсеверовна 9 0
Гаттаров Тимур Алмазович 9 0
Гидирим Ульяна Олеговна 9 50
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 8 75
Горбань Максимилиан Владимирович 8 0
Донецков Андрей Дмитриевич 9 27
Дулесов Михаил Андреевич 9 0
Егорова Елена Евгеньевна 9 0
Ефремов Артём Сергеевич 9 0
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 9 0
Журова Ирина Анатольевна 8 67
Задорожный Лев Алексеевич 8 20
Зайчиков Михаил Юрьевич 8 0
Земцов Денис Алексеевич 9 0
Зиновьев Никита Евгеньевич 8 0
Золотницкая Екатерина Александровна 9 70
Золотухина Мария Александровна 9 0
Зотов Николай Константинович 8 0
Ионов Фёдор Андреевич 8 0
Кабиков Фаддей Александрович 8 0
Кадушкин Иван Константинович 9 40
Казанский Александр Александрович 9 0
Колчев Платон Михайлович 9 0
Король Сергей Владимирович 9 0
Косулин Никита Андреевич 8 0
Котлярова Маргарита Васильевна 9 0
Красников Сергей Никитич 9 0
Куровцев Антон Владимирович 9 0
Куценко Софья Игоревна 9 0
Кучер Анастасия Алексеевна 8 23
Левченко Александр Дмитриевич 8 0
Лукина Татьяна Александровна 9 0
Лутченко Никита Сергеевич 8 0
Максимова Полина Андреевна 8 0
Максутов Тимур Ринатович 9 0
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич 9 0
Мальдова София Ивановна 8 0
Миронов Андрей Алексеевич 9 0
Мирошникова Софья Николаевна 9 0
Михалёв Роман Алексеевич 8 0
Муратов Эдуард Алмазович 9 0
Надточий Тимофей Викторович 8 12
Немцов Владимир Алексеевич 9 0
Никитина Анна Александровна 9 0
Николенко Марина Андреевна 8 0
Новикова Анастасия Юрьевна 8 0
Новикова Полина Павловна 9 0
Новичихин Андрей Сергеевич 9 40
Ныйкин Антон Игоревич 8 0
Окулова Ксения Андреевна 9 0
Осипова Ольга Сергеевна 8 0
Пакалова Арина Александровна 8 0
Пантелеева Стефания Сергеевна 8 0
Плешко Александра Владимировна 8 0
Полев Матвей Сергеевич 8 0
Поликарпова Снежана Юрьевна 9 0
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 8 28
Прокофьев Михаил Сергеевич 8 0
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 8 80
Прохорова Виктория Сергеевна 8 0
Разумеева Анна Алексеевна 9 0
Рыжов Дмитрий Романович 8 0
Рябова Дарья Андреевна 8 0
Сатыгин Пётр Владимирович 8 0
Сафонов Александр Александрович 8 0
Седнева Екатерина Юрьевна 8 0
Сергеева Полина Евгеньевна 9 0
Сижажев Валерий Арсенович 9 0
Скороходов Александр Андреевич 9 0
Стрельцова Кристина Андреевна 9 5
Струк София Владиславовна 9 0
Сумарокова Таисия Васильевна 9 0
Тимофеева Светлана Дмитриевна 9 0
Тихокин Максим Иванович 8 67
Тищенко Анна Альбертовна 8 0
Тришин Матвей Михайлович 8 0
Улыбышев Михаил Андреевич 8 0
Ульянычев Алексей Игоревич 9 0
Ушанов Владислав Сереевич 9 0
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 8 30
Фрик Евгений Владимирович 8 60
Хапаева Айна Элдаровна 9 20
Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович 9 20
Хлыбов Игорь Валентинович 8 0
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 9 51
Черемушкин Семён Константинович 8 20
Черепенников Всеволод Сергеевич 9 0
Черногуз Мария Антоновна 9 0
Чуканова Екатерина Семеновна 8 0
Шеремет Владислав Владимирович 8 0
Широков Арсений Алексеевич 8 0
Школьников Юрий Алексеевич 8 81
Щербаченко Майя Сергеевна 9 78

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Аверьянов Андрей Сергеевич 11 61
Акулова Анастасия Андреевна 11 0
Александров Максим Сергеевич 11 0
Александрова Дарья Святославовна 11 0
Алипулатов Шамиль Нариманович 11 0
Амузинский Артем Андреевич 10 0
Анюшина Мария Михайловна 11 0
Асадуллин Амир Наилевич 11 0
Ахметвалеева Диана Венеровна 11 0
Бабкин Сергей Нилович 10 0
Багров Георгий Александрович 11 48
Барбаш Надежда Николаевна 11 0
Бардашов Виктор Хрисамфович 10 0
Барменков Евгений Григорьевич 10 0
Басилов Григорий Константинович 11 0
Баутина Надежда Алексеевна 11 8
Бахадурова Мижгона Усмоновна 11 0
Белоусов Данила Артемович 11 8
Белохонов Денис Юрьевич 11 0
Бельский Дмитрий Вячеславович 11 0
Бережнов Максим Константинович 11 51
Березин Григорий Антонович 11 0
Берікұлы Данияр 11 0
Бессонов Владимир Евгеньевич 10 0
Блинов Максим Александрович 10 0
Бойцова Инна Алексеевна 11 0
Бровко Анна Владимировна 10 0
Бугаев Глеб Олегович 10 0
Буланов Никита Евгеньевич 11 0
Булатова Татьяна Сергеевна 11 16
Булдаков Данил Романович 10 0
Бумин Лев Игоревич 11 0
Буранов Роман Вадимович 10 0
Ваганов Андрей Александрович 11 28
Введенский Олег Сергеевич 11 0
Волков Степан Андреевич 11 18
Габитова Юлия Вадимовна 11 0
Гаврилова Полина Владимировна 10 0
Галашев Никита Владимирович 10 0
Геворгов Алексей Сергеевич 11 0
Гедымин Герман Константинович 11 0
Гернгросс Егор Андреевич 11 0
Гизатуллина Диляра Рафаилевна 11 20
Глазунов Александр Ильич 10 0
Горбунов Данила Михайлович 11 26
Гранкин Кирилл Павлович 10 0
Губа Виктор Сергеевич 11 0
Гусейнов Гамзат Имамович 11 0
Дембицкая Анна Игоревна 10 0
Дзебоев Даниил Игоревич 10 0
Дикарев Илья Александрович 11 67
Дутов Данил Вячеславович 10 0
Дыкова Анастасия Вадимовна 11 0
Жукова Алла Вячеславовна 11 0
Зайкова Виктория Александровна 10 0
Захарова Дарья Алексеевна 11 12
Зверев Александр Андреевич 10 26
Иваниченко Елизавета Сергеевна 10 0
Иванов Александр Иванович 11 0
Иванов Данил Александрович 10 0
Ивенская Алина Андреевна 11 0
Исмаилов Назар Азатович 10 0
Казаков Глеб Александрович 10 18
Кайгородов Евгений Александрович 11 0
Калинин Денис Юрьевич 10 28
Каминкер Михаил Дмитриевич 10 0
Каракузу Джемалетдин Юсуфович 10 0
Карачурин Данил Айдарович 10 0
Карецкий Владислав Олегович 10 26
Карин Арсений Юрьевич 10 10
Карманова Мария Евгеньевна 11 0
Каценко Константин Евгеньевич 11 0
Каштанова Юлия Дмитриевна 10 0
Ким Алексей Дмитриевич 11 51
Киргизов Иван Денисович 10 10
Клименко Михаил Вячеславович 11 0
Клушин Никита Сергеевич 11 0
Кобищанова Кристина Михайловна 10 0
Ковалев Константин Владимирович 11 0
Колин Никита Сергеевич 11 46
Королев Максим Антонович 10 0
Королева Елизавета Алексеевна 11 0
Косарев Иван Валентинович 11 0
Кочетенков Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 0
Красников Максим Никитич 11 0
Красников Николай Александрович 10 0
Кузнецов Павел Александрович 10 50
Кузнецова Евгения Анатольевна 11 20
Кутузова Алиса Михайловна 10 0
Ларичева Екатерина Андреевна 11 8
Лашина Виктория Ивановна 11 0
Литвинцева Маргарита Андреевна 10 20
Логинова Нина Павловна 11 0
Логунов Степан Евгеньевич 11 0
Маевич Герман Владимирович 11 20
Мажитов Вадим Радиевич 10 8
Макаров Илья Игоревич 10 0
Максимов Денис Александрович 11 10
Малинин Николай Михайлович 11 0
Маннанова Ксения Ивановна 11 0
Маркова Анна Владимировна 10 0
Мацаберидзе Олег Романович 11 0
Меганов Егор Сергеевич 10 20
Миронова Анастасия Андреевна 10 0
Михалицын Роман Алексеевич 11 0
Мишуков Даниил Юрьевич 11 0
Моисеева Виктория Викторовна 10 0
Монахов Матвей Денисович 10 0
Мусина Карина Раисовна 11 0
Найденова Дария Михайловна 10 0
Неделько Маргарита Сергеевна 10 0
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 11 0
Новокупов Николай Сергеевич 11 37
Олло Линда Борисовна 10 0
Орлов Ярослав Антонович 10 0
Осипова Елизавета Владимировна 11 0
Осокин Владислав Богданович 10 0
Останина Татьяна Олеговна 10 18
Павлов Андрей Алексеевич 10 0
Пахомова Алина Евгеньевна 11 0
Пашенцев Павел Владимирович 10 48
Петров Артём Андреевич 10 0
Пияшова Юлия Владимировна 11 0
Подобуев Фёдор Васильевич 11 0
Пониванов Александр Петрович 10 0
Пономарев Матвей Борисович 10 0
Потемкин Павел Александрович 10 0
Прилуцкий Юрий Николаевич 10 0
Проводов Арсений Алексеевич 10 0
Прокопенко Всеволод Арсеньевич 11 0
Простева Полина Алексеевна 11 0
Разин Александр Кириллович 11 38
Ракова Евгения Дмитриевна 10 0
Ратушная Яна Ярославовна 11 0
Рахмонжонов Мухаммаддиёр Дилмурод угли 11 0
Романат Никита 11 0
Романчак Игорь Михайлович 10 0
Руднева Светлана Викторовна 11 0
Савин Иван Андреевич 11 25
Саенко Артём Константинович 10 20
Саидов Сулаймон Арслонбекович 11 0
Сакенов Ернар Сакенович 11 0
Сапухина Мария Сергеевна 11 0
Свиридова Анна Алексеевна 11 0
Семянникова Наталия Сергеевна 10 0
Сенковенко Антон Михайлович 10 26
Сибиленко Ярослав Владимирович 10 0
Сидоров Андрей Алексеевич 11 0
Соколов Николай Алексеевич 10 0
Соколова Маргарита Станиславовна 11 0
Соловьев Борис Евгеньевич 11 0
Так Лоер 10 0
Тараненко Олеся Евгеньевна 10 5
Таращук Никита Олегович 10 0
Тахаутдинова Лиана Марселевна 10 16
Телетов Никита Арсенович 10 0
Тимонина Виктория Дмитриевна 10 0
Тимошкина Светлана Андреевна 11 0
Тищенко Егор Эдуардович 10 0
Топоркова Валерия Вячеславовна 10 0
Тулеев Михаил Олегович 11 0
Тулупов Николай Дмитриевич 10 32
Тэхт Анастасия Константиновна 11 0
Умаров Акмаль Зокиржонович 11 0
Филякин Вадим Владиславович 10 0
Фирюлин Тимофей Всеволодович 11 38
Фрик Тимофей Владимирович 11 0
Фролова Анна Михайловна 11 0
Ханов Владимир Константинович 10 0
Хесс Филипп Дирк 10 0
Храпай Надежда Вадимовна 10 0
Хромова Екатерина Дмитриевна 10 0
Царапкин Максим Денисович 10 0
Царёв Михаил Сергеевич 10 0
Цветков Севастьян Александрович 10 64
Цирулев Николай Владимирович 10 78
Чембарцева Ксения Дмитриевна 11 72
Чесноков Дмитрий Николаевич 10 0
Чефранова Татьяна Владимировна 11 0
Чихутова Дарья Денисовна 11 0
Чурилов Валерий Вадимович 11 33
Шабарина Татьяна Евгеньевна 10 0
Шакирова Лейла Джихангировна 10 0
Шевцова Екатерина Никитична 10 0
Шеламыдова Анастасия Алексеевна 10 0
Шишкина Александра Олеговна 10 0
Шумилин Кирилл Дмитриевич 10 0
Юрченко Екатерина Владимировна 11 0
Якимов Тимофей Анатольевич 11 0
Яковлев Михаил Романович 11 0
Якутчик Ника Сергеевна 11 0
Янкевич Андрей Дмитриевич 10 0
Ясюкевич Мария Вячеславовна 10 0