География - 2020/2021
Проводится
9 Мар 2021
11:00 - 13:00

География - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по географии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

География 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Авдеев Дмитрий Александрович 81 Победитель
Алексеева Анастасия Ивановна 91 Победитель
Антипова Анна Юрьевна 94 Победитель
Артёменко Мария Николаевна 86 Победитель
Атарщиков Александр Антонович 81 Победитель
Баранова Алена Андреевна 92 Победитель
Бердникова Елена Константиновна 91 Победитель
Битюков Павел Павлович 87 Победитель
Боков Михаил Андреевич 83 Победитель
Борисенко Мария Александровна 81 Победитель
Виногоров Алексей Алексеевич 85 Победитель
Давиденко Мария Романовна 95 Победитель
Дергачев Савва Андреевич 80 Победитель
Заславская Елена Сергеевна 86 Победитель
Игнатов Павел Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Кисляк Ульяна Андреевна 87 Победитель
Ковалев Илья Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Кондратин Георгий Дмитриевич 92 Победитель
Кудяков Эмиль Халильевич 81 Победитель
Кузнецов Иван Сергеевич 83 Победитель
Кузнеченко Иван Антонович 92 Победитель
Марков Дмитрий Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Мирзоева Сабина Октаевна 82 Победитель
Мишко Мария Денисовна 90 Победитель
Мухина Полина Игоревна 80 Победитель
Опарин Сергей Анатольевич 84 Победитель
Оробец Маргарита Алексеевна 87 Победитель
Павлова Таисия Джевдетовна 85 Победитель
Поздеев Владислав Михайлович 83 Победитель
Потапов Кирилл Денисович 82 Победитель
Рютова Екатерина Ивановна 87 Победитель
Сазанаков Данил Васильевич 86 Победитель
Сапрыкин Алексей Дмитриевич 88 Победитель
Сергеев Денис Александрович 92 Победитель
Силантьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 80 Победитель
Симонова Анастасия Алексеевна 99 Победитель
Соломатин Михаил Юрьевич 90 Победитель
Сотиров Илья Геннадьевич 86 Победитель
Струина Ульяна Вячеславовна 81 Победитель
Сушинцев Иван Михайлович 88 Победитель
Тарасенко Тарасий Дмитриевич 87 Победитель
Томилова Софья Сергеевна 84 Победитель
Трифонова Алёна Павловна 95 Победитель
Туркова Екатерина Дмитриевна 80 Победитель
Ускова Александра Денисовна 88 Победитель
Цыпленков Александр Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Шмидт Ева Валерьевна 96 Победитель
Щербакова Мария Андреевна 100 Победитель
Ябуров Михаил Юрьевич 81 Победитель
Kulik Gennadii Геннадьевна 61 Призер
Агапова Елена Романовна 78 Призер
Адельшин Джемильхан Анар оглы 63 Призер
Адресова Камила Алматовна 61 Призер
Азаров Виктория Мария 55 Призер
Акуленко Никита Игоревич 65 Призер
Алфёрова Анна Андреевна 72 Призер
Андреева Дарья Олеговна 68 Призер
Андрианов Владимир Максимович 61 Призер
Артёмова Дарья Константиновна 59 Призер
Бабердина Вероника Павловна 70 Призер
Бабурина Ирина Вячеславовна 58 Призер
Балашов Даниил Сергеевич 60 Призер
Бастракова Наталия Владимировна 76 Призер
Бахрамхан Яна Ожурхановна 60 Призер
Башкинцева Валерия Юрьевна 59 Призер
Белов Марк Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Белохонов Денис Юрьевич 56 Призер
Бигильдин Рустам Аллямович 73 Призер
Богдан Ярослав Игоревич 64 Призер
Богданова Ольга Павловна 64 Призер
Бойко Кирилл Вячеславович 71 Призер
Боков Максим Александрович 63 Призер
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 74 Призер
Борисов Дмитрий Владимирович 61 Призер
Ботов Иван Андреевич 60 Призер
Бузуртанова Рашана Бексултановна 57 Призер
Бурцев Григорий Александрович 56 Призер
Бучинцев Захар Сергеевич 64 Призер
Варварова Анна Олеговна 55 Призер
Варнас Донатас 73 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 59 Призер
Величко Владислав Алексеевич 56 Призер
Волков Ярослав Владимирович 55 Призер
Габышев Михаил Герасимович 77 Призер
Гаврик Александр Николаевич 63 Призер
Гамзиков Антон Ярославич 72 Призер
Гаммер Полина Романовна 65 Призер
Ганиев Руслан Робертович 75 Призер
Гарныш Артур Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Гасилин Антон Андреевич 79 Призер
Герцог Мария Викторовна 60 Призер
Гилязов Вадим Маратович 70 Призер
Голомба Ксения Михайловна 63 Призер
Гончарова Анастасия Павловна 58 Призер
Гостев Герхард Александрович 63 Призер
Грязнов Иван Андреевич 67 Призер
Дажжиков Иван Александрович 70 Призер
Данилов Даниил Иванович 74 Призер
Данилова Арина Александровна 55 Призер
Добрев Андрей Александрович 58 Призер
Добрынина Анастасия Игоревна 55 Призер
Докукин Фёдор Иванович 62 Призер
Донец Салих Рустамович 58 Призер
Драгунов Кирилл Романович 64 Призер
Дровников Сергей Сергеевич 62 Призер
Дьячков Егор Константинович 70 Призер
Дьячкова Надежда Андреевна 75 Призер
Емельянова Алина Сергеевна 63 Призер
Емельянова Мария Андреевна 77 Призер
Жуков Ярослав Сергеевич 77 Призер
Заика Михаил Алексеевич 77 Призер
Заморов Георгий Михайлович 55 Призер
Захаров Александр Алексеевич 63 Призер
Иванова Ольга Владимировна 62 Призер
Ивашутов Александр Сергеевич 71 Призер
Ивлева Анна Игоревна 57 Призер
Игнатина Алиса Александровна 74 Призер
Игошин Ярослав Сергеевич 56 Призер
Иогансен Александр Валентинович 73 Призер
Искаков Ильяс Игоревич 65 Призер
Кажымукан Ален Аркатулы 57 Призер
Калмыкова Дарья Александровна 65 Призер
Каменцев Георгий Евгеньевич 62 Призер
Карибова София Залымхановна 66 Призер
Карпунина Светлана Тимуровна 57 Призер
Кобец Ульяна Сергеевна 61 Призер
Коблик Михаил Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Ковалев Никита Андреевич 73 Призер
Коган Исаак Ильич 79 Призер
Козлов Илья Сергеевич 61 Призер
Корнеева Александра Павловна 58 Призер
Коробейников Александр Владимирович 65 Призер
Королев Григорий Германович 62 Призер
Коротков Андрей Владимирович 63 Призер
Коряков Даниил Юрьевич 63 Призер
Косковецкая Софья Витальевна 76 Призер
Костенич Анастасия Ильинична 57 Призер
Костяев Никита Антонович 60 Призер
Котляров Виталий Евгеньевич 57 Призер
Краснова Валерия Витальевна 70 Призер
Кротов Илья Александрович 72 Призер
Крылова Екатерина Юрьевна 67 Призер
Кузнецов Артемий Владимирович 77 Призер
Кулапова Антонина Александровна 62 Призер
Левина Ольга Сергеевна 66 Призер
Леднев Даниил Андреевич 77 Призер
Лемехова Дарья Игоревна 76 Призер
Липилина Анна Сергеевна 55 Призер
Лисицкая Вероника Николевна 67 Призер
Литвиненко Милана Витальевна 65 Призер
Лысакова Елизавета Вячеславовна 71 Призер
Мавлютдинова Эльвира Наильевна 60 Призер
Майков Андрей Владимирович 59 Призер
Максимов Максим Петрович 67 Призер
Малышева Дарья Вадимовна 60 Призер
Маслов Евгений Сергеевич 56 Призер
Махортова София Андреевна 62 Призер
Машкина Мария Аркадьевна 69 Призер
Медведев Андрей Романович 56 Призер
Мельничук Иван Андреевич 60 Призер
Мироненков Прохор Константинович 61 Призер
Митрохов Александр Игоревич 74 Призер
Морозов Егор Вадимович 65 Призер
Москалёв Андрей Сергеевич 56 Призер
Мухаметзянов Артем Айратович 57 Призер
Нестеров Александр Дмитриевич 59 Призер
Новикова Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Новичихин Иван Владимирович 61 Призер
обрезчиков федор антонович 68 Призер
Оганян Эугения Станиславовна 73 Призер
Огрюм Иван Сергеевич 64 Призер
Опарин Роман Денисович 65 Призер
Опарина Мария Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Осокина Екатерина Глебовна 73 Призер
Отойков Артем Алексеевич 66 Призер
Павинский Станислав Владимирович 79 Призер
Панюкова Варвара Сергеевна 75 Призер
Первых Денис Сергеевич 64 Призер
Перстнев Павел Петрович 61 Призер
Петричко Борислав Евгеньевич 57 Призер
Петришин Алексей Янович 79 Призер
Петров Николай Алексеевич 56 Призер
Пискунов Тимофей Владиславович 60 Призер
Пискунова Ольга Сергеевна 66 Призер
Погорелов Максим Константинович 56 Призер
Подольский Артём Алексеевич 65 Призер
Половинко Владимир Сергеевич 60 Призер
Полушкин Никита Алексеевич 56 Призер
Полякова Ксения Александровна 73 Призер
Полякова Полина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Попов Борис Иванович 72 Призер
Прокопьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 61 Призер
Прокудин Андрей Ильич 62 Призер
Протопопов Иван Сергеевич 56 Призер
Прудкой Тимофей Павлович 67 Призер
Пустин Павел Владимирович 68 Призер
Рогова Зоя Мартиросовна 55 Призер
Рожкова Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Ромакин Сергей Павлович 57 Призер
Рунов Григорий Антонович 70 Призер
Рябинина Ассоль Игоревна 67 Призер
Саввин Максим Андреевич 60 Призер
Самойленко Александра Игоревна 77 Призер
Самохвалов Никита Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Самохвалова Мария Михайловна 57 Призер
Сапаркул Аяулым Едилкызы 56 Призер
Сапрыкин Илья Петрович 63 Призер
Саури Георгий Давидович 73 Призер
Семкин Тимофей Михайлович 56 Призер
Сердюк Дмитрий Владимирович 70 Призер
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 75 Призер
Серков Антон Павлович 57 Призер
Серова Дарья Алексеевна 61 Призер
Славин Андрей Игоревич 67 Призер
Смирнова Алина Вячеславовна 57 Призер
Соболевская Анастасия Петровна 72 Призер
Соколов Олег Дмитриевич 61 Призер
Сорокина Влада Алексеевна 59 Призер
Становов Алексей Константинович 77 Призер
Струкова Мария Константиновна 71 Призер
Субракова Алиса Станиславовна 64 Призер
Субханкулов Рустам Рамилевич 61 Призер
Сурнина Кристина Алексеевна 58 Призер
Сусоров Андрей Денисович 62 Призер
Суханова Таисия Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Терещенко Артур Павлович 61 Призер
Тихонова Татьяна Игоревна 70 Призер
Товпеко София Игоревна 62 Призер
Трапезникова Жанна Евгеньевна 67 Призер
Тронова Алёна Александровна 58 Призер
Уразметова Наиля Рустемовна 59 Призер
Фай Глеб Баллович 59 Призер
Файзуллина Альбина Эмильевна 62 Призер
Фандюхин Илья Сергеевич 59 Призер
Фатуева Анастасия Александровна 63 Призер
Фаустова Наталья Алексеевна 59 Призер
Федоров Данил Владимирович 72 Призер
Федорова Валерия Михайловна 75 Призер
Фокин Александр Дмитриевич 57 Призер
Фоменков Глеб Константинович 58 Призер
Фролов Дмитрий Васильевич 58 Призер
Фурунжиева Валерия Андреевна 69 Призер
Хайми Георгий Павлович 61 Призер
Цаплина Дарья Александровна 72 Призер
Черников Николай Дмитриевич 66 Призер
Чернышева Екатерина Станиславовна 73 Призер
Четверева Софья Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Чечельницкая Вера Александровна 73 Призер
Чугин Арсений Александрович 56 Призер
Шамсутдинов Данил Марсельевич 67 Призер
Шамсутдинов Михаил Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Шематинова Полина Андреевна 65 Призер
Шепелев Иван Вячеславович 64 Призер
Шереметьев Иван Александрович 69 Призер
Шешина Анна Викторовна 56 Призер
Шишкин Арсений Александрович 74 Призер
Шлейникова Марина Александровна 71 Призер
Шмаков Семен Сергеевич 64 Призер
Шмалько Михаил Сергеевич 59 Призер
Шошминцев Вадим Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Шуть Иван Константинович 64 Призер
Щурин Семён Игоревич 66 Призер

География 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Биндль Кира Игоревна 83 Победитель
Власова Полина Артемовна 91 Победитель
Гурова Татьяна Алексеевна 87 Победитель
Евланов Савелий Олегович 80 Победитель
Завилов Фёдор Владимирович 83 Победитель
Зудилова Дарья Алексеевна 81 Победитель
Иванов Илья Александрович 85 Победитель
Киселев Иван Алексеевич 85 Победитель
Конь Илия Романович 87 Победитель
Лебедева Евдокия Васильевна 83 Победитель
Леонова Мария Игоревна 87 Победитель
Ливинская Елизавета Владимировна 80 Победитель
Мазилкин Яков Сергеевич 81 Победитель
Малышева Алиса Сергеевна 88 Победитель
Малышева Мария Сергеевна 89 Победитель
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна 86 Победитель
Маслов Василий Никитич 90 Победитель
Мочалова Варвара Андреевна 80 Победитель
Олейникова Софья Юрьевна 85 Победитель
Паршуков Марк Артурович 81 Победитель
Попов Никита Витальевич 82 Победитель
Проценко Ксения Романовна 82 Победитель
Спасский Андрей Александрович 88 Победитель
Тетерников Макар Александрович 82 Победитель
Филиппов Тимофей Павлович 81 Победитель
Шмелёв Максим Алексеевич 80 Победитель
Babikina Anastaisha Vladimirivna 57 Призер
Аксенов Никита Александрович 73 Призер
Аладышев Святослав Сергеевич 77 Призер
Александров Никита Васильевич 56 Призер
Алексин Анатолий Михайлович 58 Призер
Алиев Муслим Адланович 69 Призер
Андреев Макар Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Анискин Антон Алексеевич 72 Призер
Аносова Ксения Александровна 79 Призер
Антонов Владимир Сергеевич 68 Призер
Артём Яковлев Григорьевич 55 Призер
Афонина Анастасия Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Аюпов Марат Ринатович 75 Призер
Бакшеев Тимофей Андреевич 70 Призер
Балашова Алена Владиславовна 58 Призер
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Барлебен Нил Денисович 57 Призер
Бастрикова Анна Владимировна 71 Призер
Беликова Анастасия Владимировна 60 Призер
Белинский Павел Андреевич 57 Призер
Бельснер Михаил Сергеевич 68 Призер
Березовский Максим Александрович 70 Призер
Бескровный Аксён Аксентьевич 57 Призер
Бондарев Михаил Александрович 68 Призер
Боровков Михаил Сергеевич 73 Призер
Бурашникова Ярослава Игоревна 63 Призер
Васильев Антон Павлович 64 Призер
Васильева Вера Владимировна 56 Призер
Веденеева Ирина Олеговна 55 Призер
Вербовская Варвара Кирилловна 58 Призер
Верхнев Алексей Павлович 67 Призер
Веселкова Дарья Олеговна 70 Призер
Веснинцева Екатерина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Викторова Яна Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Вильдяева Диана Денисовна 56 Призер
Волокушин Серафим Сергеевич 55 Призер
Волошкин Михаил Андреевич 55 Призер
Воропай Кирилл Юрьевич 66 Призер
Воскобойникова Мария Алексеевна 69 Призер
Гайдай Александр Владимирович 61 Призер
Галиуллин Максим Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Гейкина Кристина Денисовна 63 Призер
Гершман Мария Александровна 59 Призер
Гильманов Рамиль Ильгизович 57 Призер
Гладышев Владимир Васильевич 63 Призер
Гладышева Марина Витальевна 66 Призер
Глушков Иван Петрович 73 Призер
Голубева Екатерина Игоревна 60 Призер
Голубева Мария Антоновна 58 Призер
Гончарова Кристина Игоревна 61 Призер
Горбань Максимилиан Владимирович 63 Призер
Грачёва Юлия Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Гревцева Кира Максимовна 60 Призер
Григорьев Кирилл Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Гриньков Глеб Владимирович 61 Призер
Гришин Илья Максимович 66 Призер
Данилкин Константин Олегович 58 Призер
Даровин Семён Юрьевич 57 Призер
Двойникова Альбина Игоревна 57 Призер
Двуреченская Георгина Александровна 69 Призер
Дианова Наталья Альбертовна 59 Призер
Долгих Артём Владиславович 63 Призер
Дони Полина Анатольевна 62 Призер
Дубровин Данила Николаевич 74 Призер
Елькина Стефания Александровна 75 Призер
Ермакова Анастасия Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Ефимова Анастасия Алексеевна 69 Призер
Ефремов Артём Сергеевич 75 Призер
Жамалетдинов Назар Ахатович 67 Призер
Жарикова Дарья Ивановна 62 Призер
Жданова Алина Александровна 55 Призер
Жданова Анастасия Сергеевна 56 Призер
Жеглов Дарил Александрович 67 Призер
Жужома Анна Валерьевна 67 Призер
Жуков Павел Владимирович 71 Призер
Захарчева Снежана Сергеевна 63 Призер
Зверков Максим Андреевич 75 Призер
Зелко Игорь Валерьевич 74 Призер
Золотухина Таисия Александровна 60 Призер
Зоц Кирилл Николаевич 58 Призер
Зуева Татьяна Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Зятиков Ангел Аркадьевич 56 Призер
Иванов Тимур Робертович 76 Призер
Иванова Алина Альбертовна 55 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 65 Призер
Казаков Ильяс Сергеевич 69 Призер
Казанцева Алиса Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Карпенко Максим Валерьевич 60 Призер
Касимцева Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Касьянов Юрий Викторович 76 Призер
Катин Георгий Максимович 78 Призер
Кашапов Марат Айратович 76 Призер
Каширцев Роман Владимирович 66 Призер
Киселёва Елизавета Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Кияница Владислав Игоревич 68 Призер
Клочихина Анна Александровна 76 Призер
Коваленко Алина Сергеевна 57 Призер
Ковнерёва Дарья Максимовна 59 Призер
Комиссин Дмитрий Александрович 72 Призер
Константинов Иван Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Копытов Сергей Сергеевич 59 Призер
Кордон Михаил Андреевич 65 Призер
Коровина Виктория Александровна 59 Призер
Коровина Мария Германовна 58 Призер
Корыстова Варвара Викторовна 62 Призер
Косова Таисья Максимовна 66 Призер
Котляр Елизавета Михайловна 69 Призер
Котов Мирослав Александрович 61 Призер
Кочкурова Полина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Крицков Степан Валеревичь 60 Призер
Кроптовская Софья Алексеевна 66 Призер
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 59 Призер
Кудлай Максим Сергеевич 65 Призер
Кудяков Дамир Оскарович 69 Призер
Кузина Виктория Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Кузьминых Екатерина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Кукшинова Дарья Сергеевна 68 Призер
Купорисов Александр Дмитриевич 66 Призер
Куприянова Виктория Андреевна 68 Призер
Куркоткина Анастасия Михайловна 64 Призер
Курятников Игорь Юрьевич 68 Призер
Кусегенова Сабина Расуловна 56 Призер
Кускова Кристина Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Кутепов Вадим Александрович 63 Призер
Куценко Софья Игоревна 72 Призер
Лаврицкий Глеб Валентинович 60 Призер
Лактионов Владимир Анатольевич 71 Призер
Лалетина София Олеговна 66 Призер
Лапин Семен Александрович 76 Призер
Лапина Ника Александровна 78 Призер
Леонтьева Кристина Игоревна 62 Призер
Лесоклинская Полина Сергеевна 67 Призер
Леухина Дарья Евгеньевна 56 Призер
Линденбург Виталина Владимировна 60 Призер
Линовицкий Александр Андреевич 71 Призер
Липатов Павел Юрьевич 60 Призер
Лотова Ульяна Михайловна 62 Призер
Лубков Владислав Владимирович 78 Призер
Лузянин Тимофей Алексеевич 69 Призер
Лукин Дмитрий Алексеевич 74 Призер
Лукьянов Алексей Игоревич 69 Призер
Лукьянова Мария Максимовна 61 Призер
Лысенко Александра Сергеевна 68 Призер
Лысова Татьяна Юрьевна 62 Призер
Майорова Ксения Максимовна 56 Призер
Макаров Матвей Александрович 61 Призер
Маклеев Егор Владимирович 68 Призер
Малахова Анна Александровна 79 Призер
Малкова Ксения Николаевна 75 Призер
Мальцев Александр Сергеевич 65 Призер
Маркушин Михаил Николаевич 78 Призер
Мартынова София Васильевна 65 Призер
Мартынович Семён Андреевич 78 Призер
Матренок Полина Сергеевна 56 Призер
Махоткин Андрей Алексеевич 62 Призер
Межакова Маргарита Сергеевна 76 Призер
Мельникова Дарья Дмитриевна 63 Призер
Меркулова Алиса Кирилловна 56 Призер
Мирошникова Софья Николаевна 79 Призер
Мозолев Иван Романович 70 Призер
Мойский Максим Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Молокова Елена Александровна 68 Призер
Молокова Елизавета Александровна 72 Призер
Морозова Анастасия Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Морозова Варвара Алексеевна 78 Призер
Морозова Татьяна Андреевна 64 Призер
Мотиван Валентин Анатольевич 78 Призер
Мощенко Алексей Александрович 63 Призер
Назаров Дмитрий Юрьевич 60 Призер
Неклюдова Мария Александровна 57 Призер
Немыкина Елена Александровна 68 Призер
Никанорова Вероника Владиславовна 75 Призер
Никитина Марина Антоновна 63 Призер
Николаева Антонина Сергеевна 59 Призер
Никольская Дарья Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Новиков Святослав Семёнович 56 Призер
Новикова Ксения Максимовна 59 Призер
Овсянников Леонид Константинович 70 Призер
Ожогина Александра Сергеевна 69 Призер
Олимов Бобиржон Обид угли 77 Призер
Онгарова Аида Бердибаевна 58 Призер
Орлова Алиса Павловна 69 Призер
Осипов Владислав Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Осипова Мария Александровна 66 Призер
Офицеров Иван Владимирович 71 Призер
Павлов Антон Павлович 67 Призер
Павлова Анастасия Викторовна 58 Призер
Паничева Анастасия Валерьевна 64 Призер
Парфенова Нина Константиновна 79 Призер
Пахарева Дарья Алексеевна 57 Призер
Пачкаев Георгий Вячеславович 66 Призер
Пискунова Ксения Игоревна 55 Призер
Пискур Владимир Викторович 66 Призер
Подельщикова София Александровна 64 Призер
Подлесная Полина Васильевна 60 Призер
Поздеев Артём Сергеевич 66 Призер
Полещук Данила Васильевич 60 Призер
Поликарпова Мария Алексеевна 55 Призер
Полякова Полина Евгениевна 61 Призер
Поповцева Анастасия Игоревна 56 Призер
Прокофьев Михаил Сергеевич 66 Призер
Прохорова Виктория Сергеевна 62 Призер
Прусов Илья Федорович 72 Призер
Пятибратов Илья Олегович 55 Призер
Ребийяр Артур Филиппович 73 Призер
Ревва Михаил Юрьевич 62 Призер
Редченко Владислав Валериевич 64 Призер
Репникова Екатерина Константиновна 75 Призер
Рогожин Никита Павлович 56 Призер
Родичев Никита Денисович 58 Призер
Росляков Илья Хамидович 66 Призер
Рубцов Ярослав Геннадьевич 68 Призер
Сабреков Артем Михайлович 67 Призер
Саллинен Егор Степанович 60 Призер
Самитова Амиля Анверовна 58 Призер
Сапрыкин Николай Дмитриевич 61 Призер
Сапрыкина Ефросиния Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Сафонова Елизавета Евгеньевна 69 Призер
Сенджар Фатманур Ибрахимовна 66 Призер
Сергеева Полина Андреевна 72 Призер
Сергеенков Гордей Владимирович 68 Призер
Сергиенко Владимир Сергеевич 55 Призер
Серков Иван Николаевич 65 Призер
Сеслюкова Ирина Николаевна 75 Призер
Сидоренко Савелий Сергеевич 77 Призер
Силкина Наталья Сергеевна 61 Призер
Сиянко Дарья Сергеевна 65 Призер
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 65 Призер
Славецкий Артемий Денисович 60 Призер
Слюсарев Всеволод Андреевич 67 Призер
Смелов Матвей Юрьевич 60 Призер
Смирнова Арина Александровна 61 Призер
Смирнова Евгения Максимовна 60 Призер
Снигирев Илья Игоревич 56 Призер
Соболев Иван Кириллович 71 Призер
Соколов Антон Андреевич 55 Призер
Соколова Оксана Александровна 60 Призер
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 69 Призер
Соловьёв Павел Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Солонский Никита Константинович 69 Призер
Степаненко Глеб Алексеевич 56 Призер
Степанов Артем Максимович 70 Призер
Стрекаловская Александра Алексеевна 67 Призер
Сулимова Саломея Максимовна 60 Призер
Сычугова Алиса Валерьевна 70 Призер
Талипова Наталья Альбертовна 60 Призер
Тарасенко Татьяна Викторовна 55 Призер
Телятников Николай Ильич 65 Призер
Тимченко Максим Алексеевич 73 Призер
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Токарев Арсен Камилевич 57 Призер
Торкановская Мария Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Торопов Степан Александрович 76 Призер
Торхова Мария Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Тунис Ярослав Игоревич 66 Призер
Турбабин Даниил Владимирович 61 Призер
Тучина Ксения Сергеевна 56 Призер
Тушканов Игнат Денисович 71 Призер
Тюлькова Анна Александровна 61 Призер
Утлик Артем Юрьевич 57 Призер
Файзуллин Марат Ильдарович 67 Призер
Фаррахова Фарида Робертовна 73 Призер
Федоркин Сергей Олегович 73 Призер
Филиппов Андрей Алексеевич 59 Призер
Финашин Тимофей Александрович 67 Призер
Фокина Екатерина Андреевна 60 Призер
Фоменкова Ксения Олеговна 59 Призер
Хамидуллина Элина Ильшатовна 68 Призер
Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович 75 Призер
Холодкова Анастасия Алексеевна 55 Призер
Хруснова Полина Денисовна 61 Призер
Царева Вера Павловна 57 Призер
Царева Татьяна Павловна 59 Призер
Чеишвили Денис Давидович 55 Призер
Черепенников Всеволод Сергеевич 67 Призер
Чулкстан Дарья Максимовна 71 Призер
чумаков Денис сергеевич 72 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 73 Призер
Шаркова Александра Сергеевна 56 Призер
Шелеметьев Владимир Александрович 61 Призер
Шерементьев Иван Андреевич 71 Призер
Шпица Мария Константиновна 69 Призер
Шумский Михаил Михайлович 61 Призер
Щегринец Виктория Сергеевна 66 Призер
Юр Алексей Васильевич 63 Призер
Юрков Владлен Глебович 60 Призер
Яковлев Александр Александрович 75 Призер
Яковлева Варвара Андреевна 70 Призер
Яроватый Кирилл Алексеевич 76 Призер