Биология - 2020/2021
Проводится
4 - 5 Мар 2021

Биология - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по биологии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Биология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Martsinkovskiy Arkadiy Андреевич 98 Победитель
Александрова Анастасия Викторовна 90 Победитель
Аллаярова Элина Равильевна 100 Победитель
Апсатаров Андрей Валерьевич 91 Победитель
Арсенина Элина Денисовна 96 Победитель
Артамонов Андрей Александрович 91 Победитель
Артамонов Михаил Васильевич 98 Победитель
Бахмарин Степан Владимирович 100 Победитель
Белозерцев Дмитрий Ильич 94 Победитель
Белявский Матвей Вадимович 90 Победитель
Беляков Владимир Вадимович 91 Победитель
Бова Максим Георгиевич 95 Победитель
Богоева Валерия Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Бородин Иннокентий Петрович 95 Победитель
Брежнева Мария Леонидовна 93 Победитель
Бронецкий Сергей Андреевич 91 Победитель
Васильева Елизавета Александровна 90 Победитель
Винер Елизавета Ильинична 99 Победитель
Власова Дарья Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Воронцов Александр Ильич 92 Победитель
Галынин Никита Андреевич 91 Победитель
Герасименко Екатерина Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Гладков Денис Алексеевич 94 Победитель
Григорьева Анастасия Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Григорьева Ольга Александровна 99 Победитель
Гусев Александр Андреевич 90 Победитель
Деева Александра Артемовна 96 Победитель
Деева Анна Дмитриевна 99 Победитель
Добровольская Кристина Эдисоновна 91 Победитель
Евдокимова Василиса Андреевна 92 Победитель
Жилинская Варвара Аркадьевна 93 Победитель
Жирков Егор Максимович 98 Победитель
Исмагилова Илюза Алмазовна 92 Победитель
Капунина Софья Владиславовна 92 Победитель
Кац Леонид Максимович 93 Победитель
Киреева Эллина Игоревна 100 Победитель
Киселев Матвей Олегович 92 Победитель
Колтун Анастасия Олеговна 91 Победитель
Коряко Федор Олегович 94 Победитель
Космачева Елена Андреевна 90 Победитель
Костицына Мария Кирилловна 92 Победитель
Круглова Александра Ивановна 94 Победитель
Курышева Лана Валерьевна 92 Победитель
Кухарчук Артём Алексеевич 99 Победитель
Лукашева Мария Александровна 91 Победитель
Манукян Ален Вагеович 90 Победитель
Минаева Алиса Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Мурашка Вероника Васильевна 92 Победитель
Нгуен Тхиен Фук 93 Победитель
Николаева Валерия Денисовна 97 Победитель
Никулина Елизавета Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Осокина Екатерина Глебовна 90 Победитель
Панина Александра Александровна 94 Победитель
Перелыгина Вероника Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Петрова Ольга Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Прелова Валерия Эдуардовна 94 Победитель
Путинцев Владислав Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Распорова Александрина Кирилловна 95 Победитель
Родионов Роман Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Романов Пётр Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Романовский Артём Андреевич 91 Победитель
Рончикова Виктория Олеговна 100 Победитель
Рохин Илья Андреевич 95 Победитель
Рулёва Ольга Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Сафонова Варвара Павловна 99 Победитель
Сафронов Егор Николаевич 92 Победитель
Селифонов Игорь Владимирович 100 Победитель
Селищева Александра Александровна 97 Победитель
Сербаев Алексей Иванович 91 Победитель
Сидоренко Фёдор Александрович 93 Победитель
Силантьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 93 Победитель
Славянова Александра Николаевна 98 Победитель
Смелова Дарья Витальевна 96 Победитель
Сырцева Софья Андреевна 94 Победитель
Тараканов Максим Павлович 95 Победитель
Тезадов Кантемир Альбертович 91 Победитель
Тельцова Екатерина Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Тимофеева Екатерина Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Трифонова Арина Павловна 92 Победитель
Тумакаева Евгения Расуловна 93 Победитель
Тутубалина Нина Алексеевна 91 Победитель
Узденов Азамат Алибекович 95 Победитель
Федоров Вадим Викторович 93 Победитель
Филатова Мария Станиславовна 100 Победитель
Фолифорова Арина Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Хандохин Михаил Михайлович 92 Победитель
Хубецова Светлана Марленовна 91 Победитель
Хулхачиев Гава Бадиевич 97 Победитель
Чалдышев Григорий Викторович 90 Победитель
Чекалин Денис Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Чеснокова Анна Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Шайхаттарова Ильсияр Ильнуровна 91 Победитель
Шевцова Анна Витальевна 94 Победитель
Шулепов Ростислав Русланович 90 Победитель
Щербинин Александр Владимирович 94 Победитель
Экшарова София Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Юрина Анна Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Cимоне Вероника Владимировна 78 Призер
Razhapov Vadim Eduardovich 79 Призер
Абелова Анна Петровна 78 Призер
Аверьянова Дарья Николаевна 71 Призер
Агапова Арина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Адамович Арина Михайловна 77 Призер
Азаров Владимир Владимирович 71 Призер
Акимов Максим Игоревич 70 Призер
Акимова Юлия Сергеевна 71 Призер
Акинян Арина Альбертовна 71 Призер
Акульшина Елизавета Павловна 78 Призер
Александров Константин Сергеевич 84 Призер
Александрова Диана Сергеевна 89 Призер
Александрова Мелания Юрьевна 84 Призер
Алексеев Никита Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Алексеева Елена Валерьевна 73 Призер
Амрахов Илья Шафигович 71 Призер
Андреева Диана Алексеевна 73 Призер
Андрейчук Диана Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Андронова Полина Тимофеевна 80 Призер
Андрюхин Степан Сергеевич 83 Призер
Анискин Алексей Сергеевич 80 Призер
Аношкина Лидия Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Антонов Матвей Александрович 86 Призер
Апраксина Дарья Альбертовна 71 Призер
Аракелян Степан Арменович 73 Призер
Арановская Екатерина Константиновна 76 Призер
Арапова Анна Петровна 84 Призер
Арзамасцева Екатерина Павловна 73 Призер
Арсентьева Ульяна Игоревна 81 Призер
Артамонов Иван Сергеевич 79 Призер
Артюшкова Анастасия Романовна 84 Призер
Архипов Илья Олегович 80 Призер
Арцатбанова Евгения Петровна 75 Призер
Асадуллин Артур Фанилевич 70 Призер
Асадчая Софья Сергеевна 82 Призер
Асессорова Мария Сергеевна 77 Призер
Асриева Валерия Львовна 88 Призер
Атрашенко Анастасия Михайловна 81 Призер
Афонькина Мария Владимировна 75 Призер
Багринцева Мария Александровна 71 Призер
Байроченко Даниил Сергеевич 79 Призер
Бакаева Екатерина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Балакшина Александра Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Банин Иван Андреевич 77 Призер
Барахтин Егор Александрович 83 Призер
Баркова Ирина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Басилова Светлана Александровна 78 Призер
Баскаков Геннадий Максимович 70 Призер
Басько Анна Александровна 71 Призер
Батурин Платон Ильич 78 Призер
Бахтеева Евгения Андреевна 78 Призер
Башкова Екатерина Игоревна 75 Призер
Беджанян Елена Аркадьевна 71 Призер
Беисов Арсэн Асланович 72 Призер
Бекбулатов Дмитрий Андреевич 77 Призер
Белов Максим Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Белов Михаил Сергеевич 80 Призер
Белошапка Денис Михайлович 79 Призер
Беляева Анастасия Романовна 78 Призер
Беляевская Ева Сергеевна 87 Призер
Белякаева Мадина Ренатовна 89 Призер
Бердеев Камиль Рубэнович 89 Призер
Бережецкая Мария Ивановна 79 Призер
Берестовский Максим Игоревич 84 Призер
Беседин Максим Викторович 81 Призер
Бесько Андрей Николаевич 71 Призер
Бехтина Вера Павловна 78 Призер
Бибаева Дарья Александровна 87 Призер
Бикташева Мария Олеговна 77 Призер
Битюкова Ольга Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Богатова Ирина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Богатырев Егор Геннадьевич 84 Призер
Богданова Полина Александровна 78 Призер
Богденко Софья Юрьевна 75 Призер
Бодрова Софья Михайловна 71 Призер
Божков Кирилл Сергеевич 81 Призер
Бокман Артем Вячеславович 71 Призер
Большаков Степан Вадимович 84 Призер
Борисец Анастасия Максимовна 88 Призер
Бородина Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Буали Айман Нидалевич 83 Призер
Бубенчиков Матвей Андреевич 79 Призер
Бублова Евдокия Леонидовна 80 Призер
Буданова Антонина Владимировна 71 Призер
Будяк Даниил Владимирович 87 Призер
Букин Никита Сергеевич 70 Призер
Булаковская Наталия Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Буланова Елизавета Юрьевна 73 Призер
Булохова Яна Александровна 72 Призер
Бурганова Альбина Рустамовна 78 Призер
Бурдукова Алина Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Буренкова Екатерина Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Буторлин Олег Сергеевич 84 Призер
Бухарина Виктория Павловна 86 Призер
Бушкова Маргарита Васильевна 84 Призер
Бызов Святослав Николаевич 82 Призер
Бэшоу Стефани Мари 75 Призер
Бяшарова Луиза Ринатовна 72 Призер
Варварова Анна Олеговна 75 Призер
Варюхина Мария Олеговна 81 Призер
Варяникова Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Васенок Дмитрий Сергеевич 75 Призер
Василевская Дарья Алексеевна 77 Призер
Васильев Илья Павлович 71 Призер
Васильев Павел Владимирович 81 Призер
Васильев Степан Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Васильева Анна Константиновна 76 Призер
Васильева Варвара Тимофеевна 80 Призер
Васильева Лилиана Викторовна 86 Призер
Ватутина Алиса Андреевна 78 Призер
Вахромеев Владимир Иванович 83 Призер
Ващенко Кристина Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Вдовина Катерина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Ведерникова Мария Михайловна 72 Призер
Великая София Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Веляев Глеб Сергеевич 71 Призер
Венедюхина София Александровна 78 Призер
Верижников Георгий Максимович 86 Призер
Вижицкая Дарья Валерьевна 79 Призер
Викторов Егор Викторович 82 Призер
Вилис Полина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Вилкова Анастасия Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Вилкова Дарья Николаевна 81 Призер
Виноградов Максим Алексеевич 85 Призер
Вирченко Виктория Валерьевна 72 Призер
Вишницкая Анастасия Александровна 88 Призер
Владыкина Марина Витальевна 72 Призер
Власов Егор Сергеевич 81 Призер
Волобуев Александр Павлович 80 Призер
Вологина Римма Николаевна 81 Призер
Волончунас Кирилл Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Волошин Сергей Юрьевич 70 Призер
Волченкова Ульяна Владимировна 83 Призер
Воробьева Надежда Антоновна 80 Призер
Вороненко Георгий Алексеевич 71 Призер
Воронин Савелий Кириллович 77 Призер
Воронина Анастасия Павловна 81 Призер
Воротынцева Юлия Андреевна 73 Призер
Выренкова Екатерина Олеговна 77 Призер
Высоцкая Мария Олеговна 73 Призер
Габидуллин Райнур Ришатович 85 Призер
Габрелян Артем Арсенович 79 Призер
Гаева Мария Сергеевна 76 Призер
Гайфутдинов Рашид Маратович 85 Призер
Галабурдина Екатерина Сергеевна 74 Призер
Галеева Валерия Викторовна 74 Призер
Галлингер Виолетта Вадимовна 80 Призер
Галяутдинова Жасмин Азатовна 74 Призер
Гандзюк Валентина Юрьевна 79 Призер
Гапонов Максим Евгеньевич 74 Призер
Гарбузов Виталий Алексеевич 70 Призер
Гарифуллина Диана Альбертовна 72 Призер
Гаршина Владислава Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Гафаров Аскар Ильдарович 87 Призер
Герасименко Александра Максимовна 81 Призер
Герасимов Алексей Максимович 75 Призер
Гердо Мария Сергеевна 81 Призер
Гиренко Ульяна Александровна 74 Призер
Гитал Артём Витальевич 84 Призер
Гладкая Александра Николаевна 77 Призер
Гладких Арсений Юрьевич 78 Призер
Глухова Анастасия Владимировна 82 Призер
Глытов Иван Владимирович 86 Призер
Говкелевич Ксения Юрьевна 76 Призер
Голдовский Тимофей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Гонцова Мария Александровна 82 Призер
Гончарова Анастасия Павловна 76 Призер
Горват Полина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Гордеева Мария Андреевна 78 Призер
Горелова Елизавета Александровна 73 Призер
Горовой Кирилл Эдуардович 76 Призер
Горохов Александр Сергеевич 76 Призер
Горохов Егор Антонович 77 Призер
Горшкова Мария Андреевна 84 Призер
Горячева София Олеговна 72 Призер
Горячкина Виктория Павловна 71 Призер
Грановская Екатерина Александровна 82 Призер
Грек Дарья Александровна 84 Призер
Григорова Анна Сергеевна 77 Призер
Григорьева Елизавета Сергеевна 79 Призер
Грицкевич Вадим Михайлович 73 Призер
Гришакова Евгения Алексеевна 70 Призер
Гришечкина Анастасия Ивановна 70 Призер
Гришина Анна Сергеевна 77 Призер
Грищенко Дарья Ивановна 73 Призер
Грудницкая Ольга Михайловна 70 Призер
Губарева Анна Юрьевна 78 Призер
Гузова Виктория Владиславовна 82 Призер
Гунько Михаил Алевтинович 72 Призер
Гуреенков Александр Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Гурова Яна Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Гурьянова Анастасия Михайловна 83 Призер
Гурьянова Таисия Андреевна 74 Призер
Гусак Всеволод Алексеевич 72 Призер
Гусев Ярослав Романович 76 Призер
Гусева Александра Алексеевна 82 Призер
Гусева Полина Павловна 84 Призер
Гущина Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Давыдов Илья Олегович 81 Призер
Девиченская Анна Валерьевна 70 Призер
Девушкин Даниил Антонович 87 Призер
Дембирел Диана Аржаановна 72 Призер
Денисов Ярослав Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Денисова Евгения Юрьевна 75 Призер
Деревягина Дарья Олеговна 73 Призер
Джафарова Севда Расимовна 70 Призер
Джиоева Амина Алановна 70 Призер
Димаксян Аделина Ашотовна 70 Призер
Дмитриева Дарья Константиновна 81 Призер
Дмитриенко Екатерина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Дмитришин Сергей Алексеевич 85 Призер
Дмитровская София Витальевна 73 Призер
Доблер Екатерина Максимовна 76 Призер
Долгов Леонид Александрович 73 Призер
Домнина Дарья Олеговна 77 Призер
Домрачев Тимофей Васильевич 72 Призер
Дорошенко Анастасия Константиновна 71 Призер
Дочкина Дарья Алексеевна 82 Призер
Дронова Татьяна Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Дугина Екатерина Романовна 85 Призер
Дунакаев Амир Нариманович 73 Призер
Дучак Алёна Романовна 75 Призер
Дюбарь Анна Михайловна 70 Призер
Евстигнеев Артём Тимурович 82 Призер
Егорова Екатерина Андреевна 87 Призер
Егорова Яна Данииловна 73 Призер
Елизарова Анфиса Анатольевна 75 Призер
Ельцов Лев Андреевич 74 Призер
Ельченинова Анастасия Геннадьевна 83 Призер
Ельчина Анастасия Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Емелина Анна Андреевна 84 Призер
Емелина Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Ермакова Анна Александровна 70 Призер
Ерошкин Александр Александрович 82 Призер
Ершова Елена Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Ефремова Кюрелей Борисовна 78 Призер
Жигайло Юлия Алексеевна 80 Призер
Жилинская Ольга Алексеевна 83 Призер
Жирков Александр Михайлович 88 Призер
Жирютина Ксения Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич 74 Призер
Жукова Алиса Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Жуковский Алексей Олегович 78 Призер
Журавлева Арина Александровна 79 Призер
Журавлева Лилия Александровна 76 Призер
Журавлева Мария Витальевна 88 Призер
Забило Лиза Андреевна 71 Призер
Загидуллина Айгуль Венеровна 70 Призер
Заздравин Андрей Вячеславович 81 Призер
Зайцева Анастасия Владиславовна 74 Призер
Зайцева Светлана Алексеевна 83 Призер
Залюбовская Арина Романовна 70 Призер
Зарипова Арина Антоновна 70 Призер
Зарубина Екатерина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Захаров Александр Игоревич 70 Призер
Захарян Эдуард Арменович 80 Призер
Зверкова Мария Сергеевна 74 Призер
Зеленина Анастасия Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Зернина Юлия Алексеевна 81 Призер
Зернов Данил Антонович 80 Призер
Зиброва Дарина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Зиновьева Варвара Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Зобнина Мария Игоревна 79 Призер
Золин Иван Александрович 71 Призер
Золотцев Артём Александрович 81 Призер
Зубкова Анна Андреевна 72 Призер
Зубова Ева Александровна 75 Призер
Зуева Таисия Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Ибрагимова Кристина Ринатовна 78 Призер
Иванникова Наталья Витальевна 86 Призер
Иванов Андрей Андреевич 82 Призер
Иванов Андрей Вадимович 70 Призер
Иванов Илья Антонович 75 Призер
Иванов Максим Сергеевич 79 Призер
Иванов Никита Вадимович 80 Призер
Иванов Роман Андреевич 71 Призер
Иванова Алина Максимовна 83 Призер
Иванова Виктория Олеговна 73 Призер
Иванова Дарья Александровна 79 Призер
Иващенко Владимир Даниилович 77 Призер
Игнатов Сергей Владиславович 76 Призер
Измайлов Артур Замирович 73 Призер
Илалутдинова Диля Билаловна 74 Призер
Илембетова Ляйсан Ильфатовна 75 Призер
Ильин Егор Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Ильина Елизавета Андреевна 77 Призер
Илясова Алиса Павловна 71 Призер
Иматович Давид Всеволодович 83 Призер
Иоини Александр Викторович 88 Призер
Иосифова Полина Алексеевна 73 Призер
Ипатов Артём Сергеевич 78 Призер
Исабаева София Дильшатовна 81 Призер
Искендеров Джавид Марксович 88 Призер
Исмагулова Алина Руслановна 71 Призер
Исназаров Раиль Рафаэльевич 79 Призер
Исраелян Назар Армэнович 89 Призер
Ищенко Ирина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Кабиева Назгуль Ериковна 84 Призер
Кавуненко Ксения Тимуровна 76 Призер
Кадимова Виктория Наруллаевна 71 Призер
Кадрилеева Алина Руслановна 72 Призер
Казакова Маргарита Юрьевна 76 Призер
Казанджян Анастасия Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Казлитин Константин Олегович 71 Призер
Камолдинов Никита Михайлович 88 Призер
Канат Седа Нур Салиховна 79 Призер
Кардаш Диана Анатольевна 72 Призер
Каримова Карина Марковна 78 Призер
Карманова Алина Витальевна 88 Призер
Карнахина Александра Антоновна 75 Призер
Карпенко Анастасия Константиновна 76 Призер
Карташова Анна Константиновна 78 Призер
Карцева Анна Игоревна 75 Призер
Касимцева Стефания Сергеевна 73 Призер
Каткова Алина Олеговна 73 Призер
Кашапов Анвар Радикович 77 Призер
Квилория Николоз Иполитович 78 Призер
Кирдеева Софья Викторовна 71 Призер
Киричко Алина Анатольевна 82 Призер
Кирия Эмма Темуриевна 71 Призер
Кирьянова Ольга Андреевна 80 Призер
Киселев Александр Максимович 85 Призер
Киселёва Мария Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Кисиев Тимур Арсеньевич 75 Призер
Климова Софья Денисовна 87 Призер
Климова Ярослава Андреевна 70 Призер
Клычников Егор Сергеевич 84 Призер
Клюкина Екатерина Вячеславовна 85 Призер
Коблов Фёдор Сергеевич 79 Призер
Ковалева Евгения Глебовна 71 Призер
Коваленко Святогор Владимирович 86 Призер
Ковалёва Галина Куприяновна 82 Призер
Кожухов Матвей Станиславович 82 Призер
Козлинская Анастасия Михайловна 88 Призер
Козлова Вероника Максимовна 81 Призер
Козлова Екатерина Максимовна 79 Призер
Кокартис Василиса 82 Призер
Колбяшкина Марина Михайловна 70 Призер
Колесников Павел Анатольевич 76 Призер
Колесниченко Александр Евгеньевич 82 Призер
Колодий Ольга Александровна 85 Призер
Коман Жанна Вадимовна 79 Призер
Командин Дмитрий Сергеевич 73 Призер
Комарова Дарья Ивановна 70 Призер
Кондратьева Елена Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Кондратюк Наталья Андреевна 71 Призер
Кондрашев Григорий Ильич 88 Призер
Коновнина Мария Денисовна 71 Призер
Кононков Кирилл Игоревич 80 Призер
Коренбаева Полина Александровна 88 Призер
Коржевский Андрей Викторович 84 Призер
Корнилова Полина Николаевна 72 Призер
Корницкая Мария Андреевна 70 Призер
Коробицын Яков Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Коробкова Анастасия Алексеевна 75 Призер
Коростина Мария Алексеевна 87 Призер
Корчагин Иван Владимирович 70 Призер
Космынина Юлия Сергеевна 71 Призер
Котельников Иван Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Котина Вера Сергеевна 81 Призер
Котова Екатерина Павловна 76 Призер
Кочеткова Виктория Валерьевна 71 Призер
Кочкина Юлия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Кравцова Анастасия Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Кравченко Мария Антонова 88 Призер
Крайнюкова Екатерина Денисовна 82 Призер
Красноперова Екатерина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Кривошеева Полина Александровна 73 Призер
Крусинская Дарья Данииловна 81 Призер
Кубасова Анна Викторовна 70 Призер
Кугуелова Ольга Георгиевна 70 Призер
Кудренко Иван Валерьевич 75 Призер
Кудряшова Виктория Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Кузенков Кирилл Андреевич 75 Призер
Кузнецов Фёдор Андреевич 77 Призер
Кузнецова Ксения Владимировна 70 Призер
Кузнецова Юлия Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Кузовкина Надежда Сергеевна 83 Призер
Кузьмичева Алина Андреевна 70 Призер
Куликов Владимир Вячеславович 70 Призер
Куликова Мария Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Кулиш Александр Валерьевич 83 Призер
Кульпина Арина Андреевна 79 Призер
Куприянова Наталья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Курбатова Татьяна Андреевна 83 Призер
Курдюкова Алина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Куребер Валентина София 74 Призер
Куренкова Анастасия Александровна 83 Призер
Курзенкова Зоя Александровна 76 Призер
Куричьева Виктория Андреевна 73 Призер
Куркина Вероника Геннадьевна 80 Призер
Курманбекова Бегаим Бакытовна 73 Призер
Курмангалиева Адина Ерлановна 74 Призер
Кутайцев Георгий Валерьевич 71 Призер
Кухаренко Екатерина Александровна 84 Призер
Лабанов Владислав Андреевич 71 Призер
Лазебников Сергей Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Ланцова Маргарита Сергеевна 84 Призер
Лапкина Анастасия Михайловна 81 Призер
Лаптеев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 82 Призер
Латушко Елена Павловна 79 Призер
Латушко Мария Павловна 85 Призер
Лебедев Андрей Александрович 85 Призер
Легерова Валерия Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Лекомцева Полина Сергеевна 84 Призер
Лелькова Полина Максимовна 76 Призер
Лещенко Владислав Олегович 85 Призер
Ли Анна-Анастасия Годуевна 74 Призер
Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Логинова Анна Витальевна 71 Призер
Логинова Екатерина Егоровна 74 Призер
Логинова Нина Павловна 71 Призер
Лория Теона Автандиловна 80 Призер
Лосев Михаил Андреевич 76 Призер
Лосева Валерия Владимировна 76 Призер
Лощилова Анастасия Айдаровна 70 Призер
Лукин Кирилл Олегович 79 Призер
Лыкова Мария Андреевна 79 Призер
Лысцева Александра Васильевна 81 Призер
Львова Мария Сергеевна 88 Призер
Ляшенко Мария Сергеевна 75 Призер
Майорова Ирина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Майорова Кристина Денисовна 76 Призер
Макаренко Ольга Денисовна 77 Призер
Макарян Диана Самвеловна 73 Призер
Макеев Михаил Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Максимова Елизавета Максимовна 80 Призер
Максимова Наталия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Максимович Олеся Олеговна 77 Призер
Максутов Егор Тимурович 88 Призер
Максюта Софья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Малахов Георгий Сергеевич 78 Призер
Малиновских Диана Михайловна 78 Призер
Малык Евгения Сергеевна 76 Призер
Малых Виктория Александровна 84 Призер
Малышев Андрей Дмитриевич 89 Призер
Малышева Полина Вячеславовна 77 Призер
Мальков Илья Олегович 76 Призер
Мальцева Анна Николаевна 73 Призер
Мамед-Набизаде Вугара Вугаровна 76 Призер
Манцивода Егор Александрович 71 Призер
Мардарьев Никита Сергеевич 76 Призер
Маренцева Лидия Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Маркаров Родион Эдуардович 86 Призер
Мартус Софья Михайловна 77 Призер
Мартынов Павел Павлович 71 Призер
Марулева Алиса Андреевна 77 Призер
Маслакова Елизавета Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Маслова Анастасия Павловна 71 Призер
Маслова Анна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Мастыкина Мария Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Матвеева Елизавета Сергеевна 70 Призер
Матковский Игорь Андреевич 76 Призер
Махмудова Амина Абдуллаховна 73 Призер
Мелентьева Анастасия Максимовна 75 Призер
Мелешенко Валерия Максимовна 73 Призер
Мельников Василий Сергеевич 80 Призер
Мельникова Софья Андреевна 87 Призер
Меркушева Каролина Анатольевна 71 Призер
Метальникова Надежда Максимовна 74 Призер
Мешезов Аслан Арсенович 71 Призер
Мизина Стефания Андреевна 73 Призер
Микуляк Ольга Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Минилбаева Мария Леонидовна 80 Призер
Минченко Андрей Олегович 73 Призер
Мирошкина Светлана Андреевна 72 Призер
Миско Антон Александрович 71 Призер
Митров Григорий Романович 72 Призер
Митяйкин Илья Олегович 71 Призер
Михайленко Ярослава Игоревна 73 Призер
Михайлина Мария Антоновна 84 Призер
Михайлов Алексей Сергеевич 78 Призер
Михайлова Екатерина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Михайлова Полина Игоревна 77 Призер
Михеева Елизавета Павловна 73 Призер
Михина Кристина Алексеевна 74 Призер
Мичурина Антонина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Моисеева Юлия Владимировна 81 Призер
Мокрова Юлия Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Молчанова Анастасия Максимовна 87 Призер
Моргунова Вера Андреевна 75 Призер
Морозова Полина Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Мохова Екатерина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Мсоева Дарья Робертовна 86 Призер
Мурачев Максим Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Мухамедияр Ерасыл Кадыржанулы 75 Призер
Мягкова Галина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Мятчина Вероника Константиновна 72 Призер
Надеждина Екатерина Александровна 76 Призер
Насонова Ксения Данииловна 76 Призер
Науменко Арина Витальевна 89 Призер
Невольникова Татьяна Юрьевна 82 Призер
Некрасова Дарья Михайловна 71 Призер
Нестеров Игорь Алексеевич 75 Призер
Нецветаев Владимир Андреевич 74 Призер
Нзанова Венера Утебаевна 70 Призер
Никифорова Александра Александровна 70 Призер
Николаев Дмитрий Олегович 77 Призер
Николаева Елизавета Александровна 73 Призер
Николаева Эвилина Матвеевна 77 Призер
Ницук Екатерина Алексеевна 81 Призер
Новгородова Екатерина Андреевна 70 Призер
Новикова Екатерина Игоревна 70 Призер
Носова Ирина Вадимовна 83 Призер
Обозный Аким Александрович 84 Призер
Овчинникова Ульяна Николаевна 70 Призер
Однодворцева Галина Григорьевна 80 Призер
Одуладжа Кристина-Александра Олуватайовна 75 Призер
Окулова Ксения 77 Призер
Олейник Глеб Степанович 83 Призер
Орлова Анна Александровна 83 Призер
Орлова Марина Анатольевна 75 Призер
Оробец Маргарита Алексеевна 72 Призер
Осипова Полина Михайловна 79 Призер
Откидач Глеб Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Отставнова Мария Владимировна 84 Призер
Павленко Анастасия Борисовна 77 Призер
Павлов Арсений Андреевич 77 Призер
Павлова Алёна Петровна 83 Призер
Павлова Варвара Петровна 89 Призер
Паллак Анна Михайловна 72 Призер
Пандйа Шати Конарковна 77 Призер
Панина Екатерина Александровна 77 Призер
Панков Кирилл Александрович 71 Призер
Паруткина Альбина Аркадьевна 73 Призер
Парфенова Александра Сергеевна 81 Призер
Пастухова Юлия Константиновна 85 Призер
Пелле Дарья Ивановна 83 Призер
Пепеляева Екатерина Вадимовна 75 Призер
Перепечаев Савелий Валерьевич 88 Призер
Перова Софья Александровна 70 Призер
Песковацкова Елизавета Сергеевна 76 Призер
Петров Алексей Дмитриевич 87 Призер
Петров Кирилл Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Петрова Анастасия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Петрова Дарья Владимировна 79 Призер
Петросян Эллина Григорьевна 80 Призер
Печерская Арина Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Печерский Андрей Романович 80 Призер
Плешко Елизавета Михайловна 81 Призер
Подопригора Вероника Владимировна 81 Призер
Покидько Виктория Юрьевна 83 Призер
Покидько Ульяна Андреевна 75 Призер
Покрамович Дарья Антоновна 76 Призер
Поликарпова Анна Владиславовна 79 Призер
Полинова Виолетта Игоревна 81 Призер
Половинко Арсений Львович 79 Призер
Половникова Анастасия Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Поломошнов Никита Львович 79 Призер
Полушина Марина Александровна 72 Призер
Поляков Денис Алексеевич 79 Призер
Поляничева Татьяна Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Помошникова Вероника Семёновна 73.5 Призер
Пономарев Борис Максимович 76 Призер
Пономарев Евгений Александрович 72 Призер
Попова Анастасия Александровна 71 Призер
Попова Мария Андреевна 72 Призер
Посаженникова Софья Андреевна 76 Призер
Посохова Анастасия Александровна 76 Призер
Потолова София Анатольевна 81 Призер
Прасолов Даниил Георгиевич 72 Призер
Пресняков Ян Сергеевич 79 Призер
Привалова Софья Владимировна 71 Призер
Прокопьева Анна Вадимовна 71 Призер
Прокофьев Матвей Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Прохорова Ирина Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Прощалыкина Алевтина Анатольевна 77 Призер
Прусаков Ролан Зафимампиунунович 75 Призер
Пурик Анастасия Анатольевна 82 Призер
Пучинова Елизавета Олеговна 88 Призер
Пушников Андрей Алексеевич 73 Призер
Пчелинцев Михаил Игоревич 72 Призер
Пылев Егор Михайлович 82 Призер
Пяк Нина Александровна 89 Призер
Рабаданова Надия Рабадановна 82 Призер
Радионова Алиса Алексеевна 80 Призер
Радченко Иван Сеергеевич 82 Призер
Разинкова Анна Ильинична 79 Призер
Рамазанова Элина Альфритовна 70 Призер
Ранчин Владимир Андреевич 81 Призер
Рахманова Валерия Александровна 88 Призер
Ребекина Дарина Сергеевна 77 Призер
Реброва Анна Антоновна 78 Призер
Ревизоров Олег Альбертович 70 Призер
Редькина Полина Александровна 72 Призер
Редько Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Резекина Анастасия Игоревна 72 Призер
Репкин Алексей Владимирович 72 Призер
Реснина Ксения Максимовна 89 Призер
Решетняк Александра Андреевна 82 Призер
Решетов Георгий Константинович 72 Призер
Родионова Екатерина Владимировна 80 Призер
Розенберг Максим Андреевич 82 Призер
Романова Александра Михайловна 73 Призер
Рощина Мария Денисовна 74 Призер
Рудаков Никита Сергеевич 87 Призер
Руденко Екатерина Александровна 80 Призер
Руденок Виталина Витальевна 75 Призер
Рудковская Карина Игоревна 71 Призер
Рузанова Ксения Витальевна 73 Призер
Румянцева Анна Александровна 88 Призер
Рунова Анна Борисовна 81 Призер
Рыбаков Александр Николаевич 88 Призер
Рыбаков Алексей Николаевич 80 Призер
Рыбаков Арсений Константинович 77 Призер
Рыбина Елизавета Алексеевна 72 Призер
Рыженкова Альбина Игоревна 75 Призер
Рыжова Анна Сергеевна 72 Призер
Рябкова Виктория Викторовна 76 Призер
Рязгис Семён Александрович 87 Призер
Саввинова Наталья Владиславовна 75 Призер
Саверчук Артём Александрович 76 Призер
Савзиханова Рената Рашидовна 74 Призер
Савинцев Никита Леонидович 71 Призер
Савич Анна Александровна 70 Призер
Савченко Денис Сергеевич 79 Призер
Садовски Кристина 70 Призер
Сайранова Лиана Эдуардовна 78 Призер
Салимгареев Артём Салаватович 76 Призер
Саличкин Никита Владимирович 84 Призер
Салькова Александра Александровна 71 Призер
Сапелкин Даниил Александрович 70 Призер
Сапрыкин Алексей Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Сапфирова Диана Андреевна 82 Призер
Сартакова Софья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Саубанов Ильдар Ильясович 78 Призер
Сафин Артур Радикович 82 Призер
Сафина Аделина Ратмировна 83 Призер
Сафрыгина Анастасия Александровна 84 Призер
Сачкова Маргарита Максимовна 80 Призер
Сашенкова Ангелина Александровна 84 Призер
Сдобникова Анна Андреевна 74 Призер
Седелков Алексей Андреевич 74 Призер
Селезнев Александр Алхасович 87 Призер
Селезнев Владимир Викторович 80 Призер
Селезнева Анна Павловна 70 Призер
Селиванова Софья Андреевна 72 Призер
Семенова Ирина Михайловна 75 Призер
Сергеева Софья Сергеевна 78 Призер
Сердюк Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Призер
Сивунова Дана Денисовна 83 Призер
Сидоренко Евгения Олеговна 76 Призер
Силушина Дарья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Сирожова Амина Улугбековна 70 Призер
Скоб Илья Александрович 76 Призер
Скорик Михаил Сергеевич 74 Призер
Скоробогатов Григорий Александрович 73 Призер
Скоробогатова Анна Сергеевна 85 Призер
Скотарева Анна Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Скрипцова Ксения Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Слезко Екатерина Борисовна 76 Призер
Смирнов Александр Евгеньевич 74 Призер
Смирнова Диана Алексеевна 76 Призер
Соколов Павел Сергеевич 84 Призер
Соколова Анжелика Сергеевна 83 Призер
Соколова Виктория Сергеевна 72 Призер
Соколова Полина Викторовна 76 Призер
Солдатенкова Ольга Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Соловьева Ирина Игоревна 89 Призер
Соловьян Игорь Романович 72 Призер
Соловьёв Антон Александрович 71 Призер
Солодова Екатерина Андреевна 82 Призер
Солодянкин Тимофей Максимович 83 Призер
Сохабеева Вероника Денисовна 71 Призер
Спесивцев Даниил Сергеевич 78 Призер
Старкина Анастасия Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Стародубцев Филипп Александрович 78 Призер
Стеклова Анастасия Александровна 72 Призер
Стекольникова Полина Алексеевна 84 Призер
Степанов Георгий Романович 78 Призер
Степанов Никита Григорьевич 79 Призер
Степанова Арина Владимировна 88 Призер
Стешин Георгий Михайлович 74 Призер
Стешова Анастасия Андреевна 73 Призер
Стогов Александр Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Стрекаловских Вадим Владимирович 87 Призер
Стрижакова Мария Витальевна 82 Призер
Стриженов Никита Сергеевич 81 Призер
Стриженок Алексей Денисович 75 Призер
Стриженок Алексей Денисович 75 Призер
Строева Анастасия Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Строчкова Наталия Юрьевна 81 Призер
Субботин Павел Викторович 72 Призер
Суздальцева Алиса Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Сумароков Кирилл Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Сунаргулова Лилия Равиловна 83 Призер
Сухарев Алексей Игоревич 72 Призер
Сухов Алексей Павлович 81 Призер
Сухов Иван Александрович 77 Призер
Сущевич Екатерина Павловна 82 Призер
Сыроватская Яна Владиславовна 71 Призер
Сёмина Юлия Андреевна 85 Призер
Таран Александра Викторовна 72 Призер
Тарасова Анастасия Святославовна 70 Призер
Таусинов Павел Павлович 72 Призер
Телегин Ярослав Александрович 81 Призер
Тен Маргарита Витальевна 77 Призер
Теплова Арина Александровна 88 Призер
Теплых Полина Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Терентьева Мария Константиновна 87 Призер
Терехова Анна Алексеевна 71 Призер
Терехова Камилла Олеговна 78 Призер
Терпигорев Артем Станиславович 76 Призер
Теунов Егор Евгеньевич 87 Призер
Тим Кирилл Валерьевич 83 Призер
Тимофеева Анастасия Владимировна 87 Призер
Тимохина Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Титов Максим Александрович 77 Призер
Титова Надежда Михайловна 72 Призер
Тихоненко Полина Александровна 72 Призер
Тихонова Варвара Александровна 71 Призер
Тихонова Полина Андреевна 83 Призер
Трембачева Анастасия Алексеевна 72 Призер
Трещева Мария Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Трусова Мария Петровна 71 Призер
Трухманова Анна Сергеевна 87 Призер
Трушина Анастасия Романовна 84 Призер
Туманина Полина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Тумбинский Роман Сергеевич 78 Призер
Тупикина Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Тухбатуллин Дамир Русланович 80 Призер
Тюпа Роман Валериевич 87 Призер
Тюрина Анна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Уваров Андрей Алексеевич 82 Призер
Удалова Евдокия Антоновна 70 Призер
Удовенко Екатерина Григорьевна 79 Призер
Ужвий Софья Григорьевна 76 Призер
Узденова Анастасия Алексеевна 74 Призер
Улькина Анна Александровна 89 Призер
Ульшин Федор Игоревич 74 Призер
Ульянова Васса Владимировна 89 Призер
Уразбаев Динмухаммед Серикулы 84 Призер
Уразгулов Алмаз Камилевич 89 Призер
Ухова Ульяна Николаевна 74 Призер
Фадеева Дарья Владимировна 74 Призер
Фадеева Екатерина Павловна 71 Призер
Фатеева Арина Андреевна 73 Призер
Фатуева Анастасия Александровна 72 Призер
Федан Анна Павловна 74 Призер
Федоров Иван Борисович 84 Призер
Федорова Екатерина Юрьевна 72 Призер
Федосеенко Анна Михайловна 83 Призер
Федосьина Екатерина Андреевна 80 Призер
Фесенко Анастасия Владимировна 76 Призер
Филина Мария Николаевна 88 Призер
Филиппова Арина Андреевна 75 Призер
Филиппова Валерия Александровна 74 Призер
Филов Александр Андреевич 73 Призер
Фисенко Евгений Сергеевич 79 Призер
Флакс Алина Григорьевна 75 Призер
Фоломкина Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Фоменко Данил Андреевич 78 Призер
Фоменко Елизавета Антоновна 72 Призер
Франчук Алёна Сергеевна 73 Призер
Хаджимурадов Адам Асланович 86 Призер
Хайсаров Тимур Маратович 74 Призер
Харахорина Полина Алексеевна 73 Призер
Харьков Максим Игоревич 82 Призер
Хафизова Нина Андреевна 83 Призер
Хлопицына Татьяна Вадимовна 76 Призер
Хмелькова Елизавета Ивановна 78 Призер
Ходжаев Эмиль Зиёвуддинович 73 Призер
Холодова Анна Григорьевна 71 Призер
Холодова Татьяна Григорьевна 70 Призер
Хомутова Диана Викторовна 79 Призер
Хорошун Валерия Денисовна 76 Призер
Хохлова Аполлинария Романовна 80 Призер
Хохлова Елизавета Александровна 77 Призер
Хохрякова Анна Алексеевна 73 Призер
Царелунга Диана Сергеевна 73 Призер
Цвира Андрей Евгеньевич 74 Призер
Циммерман Анита Владимировна 81 Призер
Цой Егор Сергеевич 77 Призер
Чебакова Юлия Александровна 73 Призер
Чекулаев Павел Андреевич 85 Призер
Чемоданова Ксения Сергеевна 76 Призер
Черешко Анна Анатольевна 73 Призер
Черников Николай Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Чернова Варвара Алексеевна 72 Призер
Чернова Полина Юрьевна 81 Призер
Чернышева Диана Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Черяшева Маргарита Геннадьевна 87 Призер
Чигарков Савва Юрьевич 71 Призер
Чимилюк Наталья Вячеславовна 71 Призер
Чиркина Дарья Кирилловна 83 Призер
Чистякова Зоя Валерьевна 77 Призер
Чумачкова Елизавета Ярославовна 83 Призер
Чупрова Полина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Шабалкин Виталий Витальевич 76 Призер
Шаваева Алима Магометовна 82 Призер
Шадрина Софья Алексеевна 72 Призер
Шатунова Илона Фаридовна 82 Призер
Шахова Дарья Ивановна 72 Призер
Шевердина Кристина Максимовна 77 Призер
Шевцова Катерина Игоревна 79 Призер
Шенкаренко Ника Андреевна 78 Призер
Шепелёв Егор Игоревич 75 Призер
Шепталова Наталья Игоревна 73 Призер
Шершнева Екатерина Александровна 80 Призер
Шестакова Ева Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Шестакова Ксения Александровна 70 Призер
Шестун Павел Андреевич 75 Призер
Шилова Полина Андреевна 72 Призер
Шинкаренко Елизавета Петровна 76 Призер
Шипатова Анастасия Андреевна 71 Призер
Шихабидова Шемья Мурадовна 78 Призер
Шкап Матвей Олегович 74 Призер
Шмаков Семен Сергеевич 86 Призер
Шпетная Ульяна Вадимовна 86 Призер
Шрамкова Полина Александровна 79 Призер
Шубина Елизавета Юрьевна 81 Призер
Шульга Елизавета Владимировна 78 Призер
Шуляченко Екатерина Денисовна 75 Призер
Щавелев Иван Александрович 78 Призер
Щеглова Алина Васильевна 75 Призер
Щекина Лада Ярославовна 75 Призер
Щекотихина Пелагея Александровна 85 Призер
Щепелев Евгений Михайлович 89 Призер
Щербакова Мария Ильинична 71 Призер
Щербатова Мария Яновна 81 Призер
Юлбаев Ильдар Артурович 82 Призер
Юнисова Динара Маратовна 73 Призер
Юрина Дарья Сергеевна 71 Призер
Юрчак Елизавета Александровна 75 Призер
Яйлоян Евгений Артемович 85 Призер
Яковенко Екатерина Сергеевна 79 Призер
Яковицкая Софья Владиславовна 85 Призер
Яковлев Валерий Александрович 88 Призер
Яковлев Кирилл Сергеевич 76 Призер
Яковлева Алла Борисовна 82 Призер
Яковлева Вероника Александровна 84 Призер
Яковлева Мария Алексеевна 71 Призер
Якубов Рустам Рифатович 83 Призер
Ямщиков Константин Романович 71 Призер
Ян Даниэла Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Яснева Анна Михайловна 78 Призер
Ястребова Дарья Михайловна 79 Призер
Яшина Диана Евгеньевна 77 Призер

Биология 9 класс

ФИО Балл Статус
Коваль Мария Геннадьевна 96 Победитель
Кузнецова Ангелина Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Лебедева Мария Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Майорова Полина Борисовна 94 Победитель
Маргарит Анастасия Анатольевна 92 Победитель
Самитова Амиля Анверовна 93 Победитель
Семиврагова Илона Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Шубин Федор Александрович 90 Победитель
Азарова Наталья Николаевна 76 Призер
Акжигитова Екатерина Александровна 70 Призер
Акулиничев Егор Алексеевич 83 Призер
Алаева Любовь Викторовна 85 Призер
Ализаде Али Самир оглы 89 Призер
Андреева Таисья Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Арутюнян Кристина Арменовна 70 Призер
Афанасьева Екатерина Андреевна 77 Призер
Ахмедова Элина Руслановна 79 Призер
Балакишиев Руслан Тофикович 80 Призер
Беленькова Юлия Вадимовна 86 Призер
Блинова Арина Арсеньевна 76 Призер
Богорубов Максим Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Божий Татьяна Сергеевна 76 Призер
Бойко Евгений Романович 72 Призер
Бондаренко Олеся Денисовна 86 Призер
Борзых Дарья Витальевна 80 Призер
Боронина Анна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Бурыгина Алиса Романовна 79 Призер
Ваганов Федор Игоревич 73 Призер
Вагин Данила Денисович 87 Призер
Валялов Даниил Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Варенова Виолетта Сергеевна 85 Призер
Варфоломеева Ксения Сергеевна 70 Призер
Воробьёв Никита Алексеевич 71 Призер
Галушко Дарья Павловна 76 Призер
Гасанов Мурсал Ганиевич 72 Призер
Гаттаров Тимур Алмазович 84 Призер
Глущенко Татьяна Александровна 75 Призер
Горшенина Елена Алексеевна 75 Призер
Гославский Лев Николаевич 78 Призер
Гудебский Александр Витальевич 82 Призер
Гунько Владимир Юрьевич 76 Призер
Гуриелидзе Лаура Мерабовна 72 Призер
Гусева Виолетта Андреевна 82 Призер
Данилова Екатерина Павловна 75 Призер
Долженко Павел Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Дубильт Варвара Вадимовна 87 Призер
Дубровин Данила Николаевич 70 Призер
Дулесов Михаил Андреевич 77 Призер
Дурашова Маргарита Геннадьевна 78 Призер
Дьяченко Сергей Николаевич 82 Призер
Зайнетдинова Камилла Руслановна 79 Призер
Звонцов Олег Александрович 89 Призер
Зеленов Александр Алексеевич 79 Призер
Земскова Елизавета Владимировна 86 Призер
Зобова Татьяна Андреевна 74 Призер
Зуев Давид Александрович 81 Призер
Иваничек Ирина Андреевна 72 Призер
Изотов Петр Павлович 81 Призер
Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 79 Призер
Илюхина Евгения Валерьевна 82 Призер
Исаева Анастасия Андреевна 83 Призер
Катинас Екатерина Алексеевна 82 Призер
Кашаева Евгения Арслановна 83 Призер
Кожина София Эдуардовна 86 Призер
Кокорин Родион Алексеевич 70 Призер
Колганова Елена Александровна 78 Призер
Конакова София Александровна 89 Призер
Корнякова Ксения Антоновна 81 Призер
Коротаева Елизавета Алексеевна 79 Призер
Котлярова Маргарита Васильевна 74 Призер
Котусенко Виктория Алексеевна 89 Призер
Кочегарова Ольга Александровна 78 Призер
Кочкурова Полина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Крючков Сергей Германович 76 Призер
Кужамкулова Диана Радифовна 76 Призер
Кузнецова Валерия Александровна 81 Призер
Куижев Адам Русланович 72 Призер
Кульбицкая Екатерина Александровна 71 Призер
Лаврова Анастасия Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Ларина Ксения Игоревна 71 Призер
Левичек Александр Алексеевич 86 Призер
Леонова Софья Николаевна 72 Призер
Лифенко Кирилл Олегович 72 Призер
Лобова Светлана Александровна 72 Призер
Лысенко Дарья Анатольевна 75 Призер
Макарова Ульяна Алексеевна 70 Призер
Матросов Ярослав Дмитриевич 87 Призер
Михайлюк Анна Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Моисеев Петр Алексеевич 76 Призер
Молокова Елизавета Александровна 73 Призер
Моргаев Илья Андреевич 77 Призер
Мурасев Александр Алексеевич 87 Призер
Незвинский Матвей Витальевич 72 Призер
Нестеров Святослав Владимирович 71 Призер
Низамова Асия Маратовна 88 Призер
Новикова Мария Андреевна 72 Призер
Новосёлова Юлия Александровна 85 Призер
Ночевкина Злата Руслановна 79 Призер
Нурмакова Инара Азаматовна 88 Призер
Овечкина Агата Андреевна 76 Призер
Олейник Ника Витальевна 70 Призер
Осинкина Анастасия Викторовна 74 Призер
Павлова Юлианна Владимировна 84 Призер
Пашнина Ксения Андреевна 84 Призер
Петрова Елизавета Игоревна 76 Призер
Поздняков Артур Андреевич 78 Призер
Полежаева Полина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Полякова Лада Владимировна 75 Призер
Попов Пётр Александрович 86 Призер
Прасолов Анатолий Борисович 74 Призер
Продьма Алина Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Репин Данила Романович 85 Призер
Рогачева Дарья Александровна 74 Призер
Румянцева Любовь Алексеевна 74 Призер
Рябова Анастасия Андреевна 72 Призер
Савенкова Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Садовьюк Егор Александрович 79 Призер
Самойленко Илья Викторович 73 Призер
Самылина Ксения Игоревна 74 Призер
Саньков Алексей Вячеславович 89 Призер
Сапронов Николай Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Сафарова Лейла Аслан кызы 71 Призер
Светличная Милада Юрьевна 72 Призер
Сергалиева Лина Аскаровна 76 Призер
Склярова Лада Анатольевна 71 Призер
Скоромна Марина Олеговна 72 Призер
Слотина Александрия Михайловна 86 Призер
Смирнова Вера Александровна 89 Призер
Смолькина Алина Максимовна 74 Призер
Снигирева Ирина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Соловьев Андрей Викторович 82 Призер
Солтанович Ксения Игоревна 89 Призер
Софронова Анна Александровна 72 Призер
Стефаниди Ксения Романовна 75 Призер
Сучкова Елена Игоревна 75 Призер
Топольницкая Виктория Владимировна 74 Призер
Топтунова Екатерина Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Требухина Арина Денисовна 75 Призер
Трофимова Полина Павловна 77 Призер
Тягусова Ксения Михайловна 81 Призер
Филиппов Владислав Алексеевич 71 Призер
Фирсова Полина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Формозова Мария Станиславовна 72 Призер
Хазизов Леонид Петрович 87 Призер
Хисметова Амира Ислямовна 75 Призер
Хмелева Алеся Витальевна 72 Призер
Холодкова Анастасия Алексеевна 71 Призер
Хохлов Андрей Андреевич 75 Призер
Храмова Дарья Геннадьевна 76 Призер
Хрипун Никита Алексеевич 81 Призер
Хромов Иван Сергеевич 82 Призер
Черкасова Анастасия Юрьевна 79 Призер
Чернявский Владимир Андреевич 73 Призер
Чичканова Арина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Шапилов Кирилл Алексеевич 77 Призер
Швецова Мария Алексеевна 71 Призер
Шевцов Арсений Юрьевич 87 Призер
Шевякова Мария Сергеевна 82 Призер
Шевякова Полина Алексеевна 81 Призер
Шелудько Александра Игоревна 87 Призер
Шемаева Ксения Олеговна 70 Призер
Шестова Екатерина Артёмовна 73 Призер
Шинбекова Лейла Дамировна 81 Призер
Шинкарева Дарья Валерьевна 75 Призер
Школьникова Софья Вячеславовна 83 Призер
Шорсткина Полина Юрьевна 87 Призер
Штыликова Виктория Александровна 82 Призер
Юрков Владлен Глебович 78 Призер
Юстратова Александра Тимофеевна 84 Призер
Юхина Дарья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Яцеленко Дарья Владимировна 77 Призер

Биология 5-8 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Адамович Федор Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Аладышев Святослав Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Антоненко Лада Руслановна 91 Победитель
Бакалейник Милана Игоревна 91 Победитель
Бернадский Борис Валерьевич 91 Победитель
Борщ Павел Олегович 100 Победитель
Вагин Ярослав Денисович 90 Победитель
Вампилова Алиса Максимовна 99 Победитель
Васильева Софья Никитична 91 Победитель
Гарифуллина Адель Ильдаровна 91 Победитель
Гилазутдинова Анастасия Денисовна 94 Победитель
Гирина Ульяна Александровна 94 Победитель
Головенко Арина Владиславовна 95 Победитель
Дерябкина Мария Викторовна 90 Победитель
Джиоева Алана Аслановна 90 Победитель
Жмуров Даниил Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Жуликов Виктор Максимович 96 Победитель
Заворотынский Николай Павлович 90 Победитель
Зуенкова Арина Павловна 91 Победитель
Иванов Тимофей Кириллович 97 Победитель
Игнатович Арина Викторовна 92 Победитель
Исмагилова Юлия Юрьевна 94 Победитель
Калмыков Сергей Алексеевич 92 Победитель
Кальченко Дарья Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Капитонов Матвей Дмитриевич 94 Победитель
Клюкина Анна Вячеславовна 92 Победитель
Ковалева Полина Антоновна 90 Победитель
Кошкарев Иван Дмитриевич 97 Победитель
Кузьмицкая Елена Максимовна 95 Победитель
Кузьмицкая Лариса Максимовна 94 Победитель
Кулавский Александр Андреевич 92 Победитель
Лаврова Елизавета Ильинична 91 Победитель
Маленьких Анастасия Леонидовна 90 Победитель
Малыхина Анастасия Евгеньевна 96 Победитель
Марушкин Михаил Андреевич 97 Победитель
Метёлкина Анна Фёдоровна 94 Победитель
Москвичева Виктория Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Никитина Екатерина Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Нужнов Ярослав Леонидович 97 Победитель
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Палкина Арина Аркадьевна 96 Победитель
Парфенова Нина Константиновна 95 Победитель
Полторак София Матвеевна 90 Победитель
Протчева Дана Романовна 91 Победитель
Разумова Виктория Георгиевна 95 Победитель
Ретц Алиса Владимировна 90 Победитель
Родинова Маргарита Андреевна 96 Победитель
Руженская Мария Андреевна 100 Победитель
Самохина Людмила Александровна 90 Победитель
Семенова Нелли Максимовна 92 Победитель
Семёнов Лев Михайлович 93 Победитель
Сидорова София Геннадьевна 91 Победитель
Скрипка Ярослав Александрович 92 Победитель
Смирнов Илья Игоревич 95 Победитель
Соколовский Станислав Андреевич 91 Победитель
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 91 Победитель
Степаненко Глеб Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Сулейманова Ирина Ильясовна 91 Победитель
Суханкина Елизавета Александровна 92 Победитель
Удовица Софья Андреевна 92 Победитель
Устинова София Николаевна 90 Победитель
Фешин Максим Олегович 90 Победитель
Хоменко Фёдор Всеволодович 90 Победитель
Черникова Оксана Владимировна 90 Победитель
Шукшин Константин Владиславович 95 Победитель
Южаков Никита Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Яворский Виталий Сергеевич 93 Победитель
Абдулкадирова Асия Ибрагимовна 85 Призер
Абсалямова Дария Рустамовна 88 Призер
Авгученко Михаил Валерьевич 87 Призер
Аверченко Кирилл Владимирович 87 Призер
Аксанов Амир Ильнурович 81 Призер
Алейник Алина Кирилловна 82 Призер
Александрова Ирина Владимировна 85 Призер
Андреева Александра Сергеевна 83 Призер
Андреева Ульяна Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Анзина Александра Викторовна 89 Призер
Антонова Дарья Олеговна 80 Призер
Антропова Марина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Артюхова Анастасия Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Ашмарина Дарья Андреевна 80 Призер
Ашралиева Эльвира Ильдаровна 81 Призер
Балакина Ольга Александровна 81 Призер
Баранова Ксения Андреевна 87 Призер
Бареева Дания Дамировна 82 Призер
Барсукова Арина Игоревна 87 Призер
Бархатова Виктория Эдуардовна 87 Призер
Батракова Софья Игоревна 83 Призер
Белоусов Илья Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Беляков Сергей Александрович 81 Призер
Беляков Станислав Игоревич 84 Призер
Беспалов Павел Васильевич 81 Призер
Бессонова Елизавета Сергеевна 84 Призер
Биндль Кира Игоревна 85 Призер
Болдина Полина Андреевна 82 Призер
Борисова Софья Алексеевна 86 Призер
Бояренков Михаил Андреевич 83 Призер
Булганина Агата Николаевна 88 Призер
Бурчаков Даниил Викторович 88 Призер
Бутюгина Мария Алексеевна 84 Призер
Валеев Марк Романович 86 Призер
Васин Даниил Владимирович 82 Призер
Вдовина Варвара Олеговна 86 Призер
Великанова Анна Михайловна 86 Призер
Виногорова Ольга Алексеевна 82 Призер
Власова Полина Артемовна 86 Призер
Волкова Карина Петровна 83 Призер
Волошин Антон Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Воронина Анна Михайловна 84 Призер
Воронина Дарья Алексеевна 84 Призер
Воронова Пелагея Денисовна 88 Призер
Выпов Георгий Сергеевич 87 Призер
Высоцкий Никита Алексеевич 80 Призер
Гацко Александр Васильевич 84 Призер
Гейкина Кристина Денисовна 83 Призер
Глазкова Виктория Александровна 83 Призер
Глазов Степан Андреевич 84 Призер
Глущенко Юстина Юрьевна 82 Призер
Голдовская Злата Сергеевна 80 Призер
Голова Дарья Михайловна 89 Призер
Голоднова Елена Юрьевна 82 Призер
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 86 Призер
Горшков Максим Алексеевич 81 Призер
Григорьева Маргарита Алексеевна 83 Призер
Гришина Мария Михайловна 83 Призер
Груздева Надежда Ильинична 89 Призер
Гусейнов Павел Рустамович 85 Призер
Дворецкий Ян Максимович 80 Призер
Дворянкина Маргарита Максимовна 84 Призер
Девятьяров Тимур Андреевич 81 Призер
Дегтярева Кира Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Денисов Глеб Михайлович 87 Призер
Денисова Дарья Евгеньевна 89 Призер
Дмитриева Дарья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Долгих Артём Борисович 82 Призер
Дорофеева Алёна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Дорофеева Екатерина Александровна 83 Призер
Дрюкова Виктория Викторовна 80 Призер
Дубовицкий Даниил Владимирович 88 Призер
Дукмасова Полина Олеговна 83 Призер
Елхов Эрик Ильич 80 Призер
Ельшина Маргарита Сергеевна 84 Призер
Емеличев Тимофей Михайлович 86 Призер
Ермохин Георгий Алексеевич 84 Призер
Ерофеев Иван Анатольевич 82 Призер
Жеглов Дарил Александрович 81 Призер
Жирова Юлия Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Жмуров Демьян Дмитриевич 89 Призер
Жуков Виктор Алексеевич 88 Призер
Зарыпова Лейсан Илдаровна 87 Призер
Звонкова Мария Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Золотарева Дарья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Зулкарнаев Роман Дамирович 82 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Максимович 84 Призер
Ивашева Софья Антоновна 82 Призер
Игнатович Вероника Викторовна 86 Призер
Исраелян Варвара Армэновна 85 Призер
Исупова Виктория Олеговна 85 Призер
Кадыров Шамиль Ринатович 81 Призер
Каменцева София Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Карасева Элеонора Леонидовна 80 Призер
Каспирович Макар Алексеевич 86 Призер
Касьянова Анастасия Сергеевна 89 Призер
Катунова Ирина Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Каштанкин Илья Сергеевич 82 Призер
Каштанова Дарья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Киевский Мирослав Владимирович 84 Призер
Кирьянова Ульяна Алексеевна 84 Призер
Кислая Мария Александровна 82 Призер
Кистрина Маргарита Васильевна 80 Призер
Киясова Валерия Андреевна 89 Призер
Кленина Алёна Александровна 84 Призер
Климин Андрей Валентинович 88 Призер
Клюбина Дарья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Князева Варвара Игоревна 85 Призер
Кобызева Арина Аркадьевна 82 Призер
Коваленко Екатерина Андреевна 80 Призер
Кожухов Матвей Александрович 89 Призер
Козлов Иван Максимович 85 Призер
Козырева Анастасия Александровна 84 Призер
Константинова Дарья Константиновна 81 Призер
Кордон Михаил Андреевич 84 Призер
Косарева Мария Валерьевна 89 Призер
Красноперова Вера Михайловна 86 Призер
Красулина Маргарита Алексеевна 86 Призер
Кропотова Анна Алексеевна 83 Призер
Кроптовская Софья Алексеевна 86 Призер
Крючков Пётр Александрович 84 Призер
Крючкова Кира Ивановна 80 Призер
Кудряшов Никита Сергеевич 82 Призер
Кузнецов Павел Денисович 83 Призер
Кузнецова Дарья Сергеевна 87 Призер
Кузьминов Ярослав Александрович 80 Призер
Куприянова Виктория Андреевна 88 Призер
Лазаренко Алексей Андреевич 82 Призер
Лазутин Михаил Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Лапина Нина Александровна 82 Призер
Ларионова Дарина Александровна 81 Призер
Леонова Мария Игоревна 82 Призер
Логинова Елизавета Валерьевна 88 Призер
Лоншакова Полина Павловна 88 Призер
Маерле Андрей Кириллович 87 Призер
Макаришина Мария Олеговна 88 Призер
Максимова Варвара Владимировна 81 Призер
Малахова Софья Павловна 82 Призер
Малыгина Анфиса Михайловна 89 Призер
Мамонова Ксения Владимировна 81 Призер
Маннов Артём Владимирович 84 Призер
Марков Василий Игоревич 80 Призер
Мартюшова Алиса Геннадьевна 88 Призер
Марьин Дмитрий Алексеевич 82 Призер
Масалаб Дмитрий Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Маслова Вера Павловна 87 Призер
Медведев Алексей Альбертович 80 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 85 Призер
Мехтиева Айсел Акиф кызы 82 Призер
Милицкая Александра Александровна 85 Призер
Минаев Борис Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Минеев Ярослав Игоревич 81 Призер
Митин Ярослав Станиславович 81 Призер
Михайлова Татьяна Владимировна 84 Призер
Могилевич Михаил Алексеевич 83 Призер
Можаев Борис Андреевич 88 Призер
Мостовая Дарья Алексеевна 82 Призер
Мощенко Алексей Александрович 89 Призер
Муртазина Алина Альбертовна 82 Призер
Назмутдинова Элина Раилевна 85 Призер
Немыкина Елена Александровна 85 Призер
Нечаева Екатерина Андреевна 80 Призер
Ожегова Софья Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Олейникова Алиса Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Павлова Мария Михайловна 85 Призер
Панышев Иван Александрович 89 Призер
Парадовская Анна Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Пачкаев Георгий Вячеславович 81 Призер
Первышина Анжелика Андреевна 81 Призер
Перевалов Алексей Денисович 80 Призер
Петрова Мария Владимировна 80 Призер
Пищальников Иван Юрьевич 80 Призер
Подлягин Данил Денисович 83 Призер
Поздняков Кирилл Алексеевич 81 Призер
Польский Ярослав Алексеевич 85 Призер
Полянова Анастасия Игоревна 84 Призер
Помошникова Александра Семёновна 83 Призер
Пономаренко Максим Максимович 86 Призер
Прусов Илья Федорович 83 Призер
Резчикова Александра Алексеевна 85 Призер
Рудых Илья Денисович 81 Призер
Сагитова Алина Рафисовна 83 Призер
Сайкин Макар Васильевич 88 Призер
Самарина Ольга Алексеевна 82 Призер
Санеева Елена Александровна 82 Призер
Седлецкая Стефания Игоревна 89 Призер
Седова Ульяна Андреевна 84 Призер
Селезнев Андрей Романович 89 Призер
Сергеев Тимофей Игоревич 83 Призер
Сергеева Полина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Серединский Эрнесто Вячеславович 85 Призер
Сингх Фавиан 83 Призер
Сирюкин Константин Витальевич 81 Призер
Скивко Тимур Вячеславович 86 Призер
Слукинова Алена Антоновна 83 Призер
Смоленцева Алёна Максимовна 81 Призер
Смолянинова Нина Алексеевна 83 Призер
Соколова София Сергеевна 86 Призер
Соляник Виктория Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Сорокин Илья Андреевич 80 Призер
Страхов Анатолий Игоревич 83 Призер
Субботина Анастасия Кирилловна 82 Призер
Тарабрин Василий Романович 87 Призер
Тим Даниил Валерьевич 88 Призер
Тишкова Ольга Сергеевна 80 Призер
Торкановская Мария Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Трофимов Андрей Викторович 87 Призер
Трушков Сергей Сергеевич 84 Призер
Тукан Пётр Васильевич 84 Призер
Турланова Мария Николаевна 83 Призер
Тушканов Игнат Денисович 85 Призер
Тюрина Карина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Успенская Анастасия Леонидовна 87 Призер
Устинов Арсений Айратович 86 Призер
Федоркин Сергей Олегович 82 Призер
Федорова Дарья Александровна 82 Призер
Фелюгина Ульяна Романовна 81 Призер
Фероян Кристина Вячеславовна 81 Призер
Филиппов Андрей Алексеевич 82 Призер
Филиппова Мария Вадимовна 83 Призер
Фоменкова Ксения Олеговна 85 Призер
Хайриева Эмилия Ирековна 82 Призер
Хаматов Максим Хаматович 89 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 82 Призер
Хвостенко Илья Александрович 86 Призер
Царёва Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Черешнев Даниил Андреевич 87 Призер
Черновецкий Арсений Владиславович 81 Призер
Черновецкий Кирилл Владиславович 80 Призер
Чуксин Матвей Андреевич 89 Призер
Чхетиани Дамиан Мерабиевич 85 Призер
Шакирова Ильвина Динаровна 85 Призер
Шалаева Арина Романовна 86 Призер
Шаповалова Варвара Павловна 86 Призер
Шарапова Анна Олеговна 85 Призер
Шаталова Анна Владимировна 82 Призер
Шевцова Мирослава Юрьевна 88 Призер
Шеронов Никита Александрович 85 Призер
Шимова Софья Александровна 84 Призер
Шиняев Георгий Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Широких Елизавета Андреевна 81 Призер
Школьников Юрий Алексеевич 85 Призер
Шкрабляк Тимофей Николаевич 81 Призер
Шнайдер Мария Сергеевна 81 Призер
Шувалова Серафима Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Шукшина Виктория Владимировна 82 Призер
Щербаков Андрей Валерьевич 88 Призер
Щербаков Дмитрий Владимирович 81 Призер
Эргубаева Анна Павловна 84 Призер
Ядровский Ярослав Сергеевич 80 Призер
Якунина Дарья Аркадиевна 86 Призер