Химия - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по химии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Химия 11 класс

ФИО Балл Статус
Авдеева Анна Михайловна 98 Диплом I степени
Алешина Анастасия Николаевна 98 Диплом I степени
Андресюк Анастасия Алексеевна 99 Диплом I степени
Бахтиярова Лилия Камилевна 99 Диплом I степени
Белоглазкина Мария Александровна 99 Диплом I степени
Болодьян Артём Евгеньевич 98 Диплом I степени
Булавина Дарьяна Юрьевна 98 Диплом I степени
Бурлака Артем Алексеевич 100 Диплом I степени
Гайфуллина Амина Нуршатовна 98.5 Диплом I степени
Герасимов Сергей Сергеевич 100 Диплом I степени
Додонова Ксения Александровна 100 Диплом I степени
Есипенко Полина Алексеевна 100 Диплом I степени
Ефименко Леонид Андреевич 97 Диплом I степени
Какнаева Полина Вячеславовна 100 Диплом I степени
Киселева Марианна Владимировна 97 Диплом I степени
Ковалева Дарья Сергеевна 100 Диплом I степени
Корнилаев Димитрий Ирекович 96 Диплом I степени
Криулина Валерия Дмитриевна 95 Диплом I степени
Кузовкова Дарья Алексеевна 97 Диплом I степени
Манелис Лев Сергеевич 95 Диплом I степени
Мацкеплишвили Давид Симонович 100 Диплом I степени
Мельников Владимир Владимирович 99 Диплом I степени
Моторная Надежда Андреевна 100 Диплом I степени
Невольников Дмитрий Юрьевич 100 Диплом I степени
Парфененко Мария Алексеевна 97 Диплом I степени
Сычева Ирина Евгеньевна 97 Диплом I степени
Сюнякова Сафия Маратовна 100 Диплом I степени
Тетерин Юрий Александрович 95 Диплом I степени
Федоров Тимофей Алексеевич 96 Диплом I степени
Швыдко Алексей Максимович 98 Диплом I степени
Шульга Наталия Александровна 96 Диплом I степени
Арбузова Александра Сергеевна 86 Диплом II степени
Благодатских Елизавета Александровна 88 Диплом II степени
Богомолова Анастасия Александровна 90 Диплом II степени
Болотская Александра Алексеевна 94 Диплом II степени
Васильев Арсений Андреевич 86 Диплом II степени
Васютин Данила Алексеевич 88 Диплом II степени
Володькин Алексей Сергеевич 85 Диплом II степени
Городилина Вера Михайловна 85 Диплом II степени
Грот Полина Александровна 92 Диплом II степени
Деревнина Дарья Сергеевна 94 Диплом II степени
Драч Михаил Дмитриевич 87 Диплом II степени
Жаворонок Марк Филипп Игоревич 86 Диплом II степени
Имаев Сергей Александрович 89 Диплом II степени
Камышев Владислав Викторович 84.5 Диплом II степени
Каримова Раяна Магомед-Алиевна 85 Диплом II степени
Климов Александр Андреевич 90 Диплом II степени
Коротеева Кристина Андреевна 89 Диплом II степени
Крисанов Андрей Васильевич 87 Диплом II степени
Логинова София Дмитриевна 86 Диплом II степени
Михеева Софья Олеговна 93 Диплом II степени
Мохаммади Даниэл Мохсенович 93 Диплом II степени
Наумов Арсений Александрович 89 Диплом II степени
Нуждин Иван Валерьевич 89 Диплом II степени
Пономарев Никита Алексеевич 93 Диплом II степени
Попов Дмитрий Сергеевич 90 Диплом II степени
Радзиковицкий Павел Михайлович 89 Диплом II степени
Рубцов Дмитрий Андреевич 86 Диплом II степени
Сабитова Ирина Александровна 86 Диплом II степени
Саратовский Никита Сергеевич 90 Диплом II степени
Снегуренко Мария Антоновна 86 Диплом II степени
Степанченко Даниил Олегович 85.5 Диплом II степени
Харламова Алёна Алексеевна 87 Диплом II степени
Христофорова Анна Сергеевна 90 Диплом II степени
Чуев Егор Андреевич 85 Диплом II степени
Шафранов Марк Андреевич 94 Диплом II степени
Шелков Максим Сергеевич 90 Диплом II степени
Ястребова Евгения Олеговна 86 Диплом II степени
Акишкина Юлия Александровна 78 Диплом III степени
Бурьяноватая Ксения Евгеньевна 78 Диплом III степени
Ванина Анжелика Ивановна 82 Диплом III степени
Веапетян София Грантовна 78 Диплом III степени
Гладков Антон Андреевич 78 Диплом III степени
Гордунов Григорий Александрович 82 Диплом III степени
Гусейнова Амина Омаровна 77 Диплом III степени
Дамер Владислав Олегович 80 Диплом III степени
Еникеев Тимур Русланович 84 Диплом III степени
Жарова Анастасия Олеговна 79 Диплом III степени
Загорская Карина Сергеевна 78 Диплом III степени
Заикина Полина Владимировна 81 Диплом III степени
Зеленцова Лариса Алексеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Исматуллоев Акмал Абуалиевич 80 Диплом III степени
Кешек Анна Константиновна 79 Диплом III степени
Короткова Елена Владимировна 82.5 Диплом III степени
Костин Вячеслав Олегович 81 Диплом III степени
Кубенко Андрей Владимирович 81 Диплом III степени
Ланец Татьяна Викторовна 80 Диплом III степени
Лапшов Арсений Павлович 81 Диплом III степени
Мацак Вадим Игоревич 79 Диплом III степени
Никифоров Дмитрий Николаевич 77 Диплом III степени
Павлюк Софья Денисовна 84 Диплом III степени
Редько Артём Дмитриевич 80 Диплом III степени
Савельева Ирина Антоновна 79 Диплом III степени
Савченко Мария Сергеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Сафиканов Азамат Ахатович 78 Диплом III степени
Тимина Марина Сергеевна 79 Диплом III степени
Шумская Виктория Игоревна 80 Диплом III степени

Химия 10 класс

ФИО Балл Статус
Бурьяноватая Алина Евгеньевна 97 Диплом I степени
Драчева Наталья Станиславовна 92 Диплом I степени
Исмайлова Лейла Руфатовна 95 Диплом I степени
Казумова Аглая Борисовна 98 Диплом I степени
Карманов Тимофей Олегович 93 Диплом I степени
Кундер Владимир Игоревич 95 Диплом I степени
Федотова Юлия Андреевна 98 Диплом I степени
Ворсина Виктория Константиновна 84 Диплом II степени
Дудаков Иван Васильевич 85 Диплом II степени
Клякин Фёдор Алексеевич 91 Диплом II степени
Козырьков Данила Юрьевич 91 Диплом II степени
Мещеряков Марк Дмитриевич 85 Диплом II степени
Пугач Полина Васильевна 85 Диплом II степени
Путилин Кирилл Вячеславович 89 Диплом II степени
Саттаров Ренат Маратович 90 Диплом II степени
Тарасов Вадим Александрович 90 Диплом II степени
Трифонова Елена Николаевна 89 Диплом II степени
Хазов Александр Дмитриевич 84 Диплом II степени
Жукова Ирина Николаевна 83 Диплом III степени
Зиновьев Роман Александрович 82 Диплом III степени
Мураев Вадим Сергеевич 82 Диплом III степени
Полянская Виктория Игоревна 83 Диплом III степени
Родина Любовь Сергеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Шнайдер Марк Юрьевич 82 Диплом III степени

Химия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бакулев Никита Олегович 97 Диплом I степени
Гамбург Ева Дмитриевна 97 Диплом I степени
Нурланова Альмира Ринатовна 99 Диплом I степени
Пизин Максим Михайлович 96 Диплом I степени
Дмитриев Дмитрий Николаевич 94 Диплом II степени
Заргаров Степан Маркович 90 Диплом II степени
Иванов Глеб Александрович 90 Диплом II степени
Космынина Юлия Сергеевна 94 Диплом II степени
Кудан Софья Павловна 93 Диплом II степени
Прутян Ольга Игоревна 91 Диплом II степени
Саидова Камила Магомедовна 93 Диплом II степени
Еремина Анастасия Вадимовна 82 Диплом III степени
Тарабрин Игнатий Романович 88 Диплом III степени
Томилов Андрей Константинович 88 Диплом III степени