Философия - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по философии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Философия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бероян Лаура Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Быканов Семен Владимирович 95 Победитель
Вержбицкий Владимир Вадимович 90 Победитель
Герасина Алина Александровна 90 Победитель
Долинин Алексей Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Зайцева Виктория Александровна 90 Победитель
Затонская Мария Анатольевна 90 Победитель
Иванов Данила Анатольевич 90 Победитель
Кавкин Николай Александрович 90 Победитель
Камнева Ирина Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Карпов Никита Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Киляков Иван Владимирович 97 Победитель
Лысенкова Милана Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Малыгин Владислав Аркадьевич 90 Победитель
Мельниченко Арсений Александрович 90 Победитель
Митюнина Ульяна Максимовна 90 Победитель
Можова Мария Павловна 90 Победитель
Нелидова Александра Антоновна 90 Победитель
Павлов Никита Витальевич 90 Победитель
Рогачева Полина Руслановна 97 Победитель
Саев Тимур Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Сайфуллин Данис Ильшатович 90 Победитель
Самородов Артем Александрович 100 Победитель
Самосудова Анна Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Семенов Севастьян Антонович 90 Победитель
Скляр Валерия Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Спесивцев Егор Евгеньевич 90 Победитель
Трофимова Валерия Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Туманян Екатерина Мартиновна 90 Победитель
Хачёва Марина Игоревна 90 Победитель
Хватова Дарья Романовна 90 Победитель
Чепелева Мария Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Швыкова Дарья Андреевна 92 Победитель
Юхневич Наталья Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Абазова Камилла Ахмедовна 70 Призер
Адамова Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Акимкина Елизавета Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Андрюнина Виктория Витальевна 65 Призер
Антоненко Антон Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Архипов Александр Олегович 80 Призер
Асташов Вячеслав Сергеевич 65 Призер
Бажанов Владислав Игоревич 80 Призер
белов михаил Сергеевич 60 Призер
Белозерский Руслан Русланович 85 Призер
Белоцерковец Василий Владимирович 85 Призер
Бочкарев Сергей Максимович 85 Призер
Бутова Анжелика Игоревна 75 Призер
Васильева Марианна Вадимовна 65 Призер
Вишневская Марина Витальевна 69 Призер
Владимиров Роман Витальевич 65 Призер
Гарагуля София Геннадьевна 73 Призер
Герасев Клим Викторович 75 Призер
Гильмутдинова Лия Рафисовна 80 Призер
Глазунова Виталия Викторовна 70 Призер
Григорьев Никита Владимирович 70 Призер
Гуледза Александр Андреевич 70 Призер
Дейкин Артем Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Дроздова Алина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Евстратова Людмила Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Зенина Екатерина Константиновна 70 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Викторович 85 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Иванова Татьяна Владиславовна 70 Призер
Карпов Александр Михайлович 70 Призер
Ковика Василиса Юрьевна 80 Призер
Кожаринова Елизавета Викторовна 65 Призер
Коковихин Александр Александрович 65 Призер
Колчина Анастасия Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Коляда Дарья Станиславовна 80 Призер
Кондрин Семён Сергеевич 85 Призер
Костина Анна Павловна 65 Призер
Кошурникова Анна Андреевна 80 Призер
Кривошапко Михаил Игоревич 70 Призер
Кукушкин Денис Владиславович 70 Призер
Кушнир Тимофей Андреевич 70 Призер
Малютина Дарья Артуровна 85 Призер
Мартемьянова Анастасия Александровна 85 Призер
Матвеева Елизавета Сергеевна 80 Призер
Мишарина Полина Григорьевна 75 Призер
Моисеев Алексей Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Молитвина Анастасия Игоревна 80 Призер
Новик Артур Николаевич 80 Призер
Новикова Полина Антоновна 85 Призер
Осипова Елена Юрьевна 78 Призер
Осипова Юстина Александровна 60 Призер
Паль Варвара Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Панова Мария Ивановна 66 Призер
Пехкель Михаил Юрьевич 85 Призер
Пискун Михаил Александрович 75 Призер
Потемкина Анна Ивановна 70 Призер
Проказова Ксения Ильинична 61 Призер
Рахмалева Дарья Максимовна 70 Призер
Роднин Михаил Николаевич 80 Призер
Розенберг Арина Владимировна 85 Призер
Рукосуева Александра Юрьевна 80 Призер
Сагалова Элина Олеговна 85 Призер
Самойлов Роман Александрович 80 Призер
Сипейкина Тамара Александровна 70 Призер
Скорикова Елизавета Андреевна 70 Призер
Сорвина Арина Владимировна 80 Призер
Спицын Николай Антонович 80 Призер
Степанов Никита Денисович 75 Призер
Стукалов Николай Олегович 80 Призер
Султанова Лаура Раилевна 70 Призер
Таранникова Дарья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Татауров Николай Романович 65 Призер
Темербаев Максим Сергеевич 70 Призер
Теплов Станислав Михайлович 85 Призер
Терентьева Екатерина Андреевна 85 Призер
Тетерин Егор Владимирович 85 Призер
Титов Олег Германович 85 Призер
Тихомирова Валентина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Травкина Юлия Юрьевна 83 Призер
Федорова Софья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Филимонова Александра Андреевна 85 Призер
Филимонова Кира Богдановна 65 Призер
Филина Полина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Чепкасова Дарья Владимировна 85 Призер
Чиркин Денис Александрович 70 Призер
Чиркова Любовь Анатольевна 80 Призер
Шандыба Ксения Сергеевна 80 Призер
Шапхоева Сарана Сэнгэевна 70 Призер
Шестова Софья Станиславовна 76 Призер
Эккель Евгения Борисовна 80 Призер
Ялугина Дарья Александровна 80 Призер
Яненко Павел Сергеевич 65 Призер
Ярина Дарья Андреевна 60 Призер

Философия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абгарян Екатерина Мхитаровна 95 Победитель
Горбатова Мария Павловна 90 Победитель
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 95 Победитель
Селюгина Мария Вячеславовна 95 Победитель
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 90 Победитель
Арора Влас Раджешевич 70 Призер
Барбашина Мария Георгиевна 55 Призер
Баскакова Ксения Анатольевна 65 Призер
Ботникова Евгения Эдуардовна 80 Призер
Быченко Анна Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Гаязов Аяз Алмазович 60 Призер
Дембицкая Анна Игоревна 55 Призер
Долгов Данила Олегович 60 Призер
Донгузов Кирилл Константинович 80 Призер
Жданова Алёна Андреевна 80 Призер
Захлевнова София Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Зыряева Елизавета Алексеевна 60 Призер
Камалов Наиль Ильясович 80 Призер
Кирьянов Никита Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Котина Елизавета Сергеевна 55 Призер
Кузьмик Семен Константинович 80 Призер
Логинова Ульяна Сергеевна 60 Призер
Монайикна Каролина Игоревна 60 Призер
Мёдов Данила Андреевич 80 Призер
Нетронина Александра Алексеевна 75 Призер
Пигалева Маргарита Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Реброва Анна Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Старикова Ангелина Станиславовна 60 Призер
Тониян Алиса Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Филатова Милана Андреевна 65 Призер
Чайковский Григорий Тимофеевич 60 Призер
Юрьева Лилиана Юрьевна 75 Призер