Психология - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по психологии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Психология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Subramanian Anna 95 Победитель
Айназарова Мария Антоновна 95 Победитель
Александров Константин Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Аманова Екатерина Габиловна 95 Победитель
Антонова Анастасия Игоревна 90 Победитель
Антропова Юлия Антоновна 90 Победитель
Арсланова Софья Радиковна 100 Победитель
Баринова Ольга Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Белкин Олег Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
белов михаил Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Близнюк Анастасия Михайловна 90 Победитель
Борисова Ксения Александровна 97 Победитель
Бычкова Елизавета Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Веселова Варвара Олеговна 100 Победитель
Власенко Алина Павловна 100 Победитель
Власова Арина Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Гаврилова Мария Ильинична 95 Победитель
Горшкова Майа Кирилловна 90 Победитель
Григорова Анна Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Губин Андрей Владимирович 93 Победитель
Данильченко Анастасия Александровна 95 Победитель
Долинина Анна Андреевна 93 Победитель
Дружинин Даниил Игоревич 95 Победитель
Егорова Виктория Валерьяновна 100 Победитель
Есина Софья Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Жучкова Александра Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Закомолдина Полина Александровна 95 Победитель
Засыпкин Глеб Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Ибрагимова Екатерина Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Иванова Любовь Руслановна 95 Победитель
Иванова Полина Александровна 90 Победитель
Ивашкевич Борис Игоревич 97 Победитель
Кадочников Андрей Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Калашникова Анна Артемовна 100 Победитель
Канашкина Дарья Михайловна 95 Победитель
Кашеварова Анастасия Антоновна 90 Победитель
Каштанова Анастасия Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Кириллова Ксения Михайловна 90 Победитель
Кистенева Анна Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Клименков Никита Вадимович 100 Победитель
Князева Полина Антоновна 95 Победитель
Колоскова Любовь Эдуардовна 95 Победитель
Корабельникова Мария Артемовна 100 Победитель
Коренцвит Варвара Никитична 90 Победитель
Корженевская Анастасия Андреевна 100 Победитель
Королева Екатерина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Кратенок Ксения Дмитриевна 97 Победитель
Кузьмина Дарья Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Курашенко Юлия Витальевна 97 Победитель
Кушпет Елизавета Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Латипов Адель Радикович 95 Победитель
Литвинова Анна Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Львова Мария Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Марчук Полина Ярославовна 94 Победитель
Миллер Полина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Молочаев Алексей Константинович 95 Победитель
Моталова Юлия Владимировна 93 Победитель
Муравьева Мария Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Мякотина Екатерина Олеговна 100 Победитель
Новиков Сергей Александрович 98 Победитель
Нургалиева Яна Камилевна 92 Победитель
Окальник Наталья Александровна 95 Победитель
Павлова Лина Витальевна 95 Победитель
Павлова Тополина Александровна 95 Победитель
Панарина Алена Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Попова Диана Андреевна 100 Победитель
Потякина Алина Вадимовна 95 Победитель
Ровенская Иоланда Александровна 93 Победитель
Рощепий Елена Владимировна 98 Победитель
Рудакова Нина Владимировна 91 Победитель
Рыженкова Альбина Игоревна 95 Победитель
Рябова Анастасия Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Рязанова Мария Викторовна 99 Победитель
Сандецкая Людмила Викторовна 92 Победитель
Сапожникова Варвара Андреевна 100 Победитель
Сафонова Ксения Андреевна 95 Победитель
Сергеева Елизавета Борисовна 100 Победитель
Сигнаевская Ксения Владимировна 90 Победитель
Сидорова Александра Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Скатова Анастасия Николаевна 90 Победитель
Смирнова Лиза Степановна 100 Победитель
Соболева Мария Николаевна 95 Победитель
Тарасова Кристина Михайловна 90 Победитель
Теплинская Мария Доброгоровна 100 Победитель
Трошкина Екатерина Олеговна 90 Победитель
Тырышкин Павел Андреевич 95 Победитель
Тюрина Дарья Михайловна 100 Победитель
Усов Иван Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Фадеева Анна Борисовна 97 Победитель
Фадеева Анна Михайловна 93 Победитель
Федоров Егор Олегович 95 Победитель
Фельдшерова Вероника Андреевна 95 Победитель
Филиппова Анна Андреевна 92 Победитель
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 90 Победитель
Фомина Любовь Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Хамчичева Анастасия Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 97 Победитель
Ходырева Юлия Александровна 93 Победитель
Шаина Софья Кирилловна 100 Победитель
Шаковец Вера Александровна 90 Победитель
Шаповал Иван Борисович 92 Победитель
Шарипова Елизавета Ринатовна 98 Победитель
Шварцер Валентина Михайловна 100 Победитель
Шейдина Алина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Юсупова Сафия Шамилевна 97 Победитель
Яшина Диана Евгеньевна 90 Победитель
Kiseleva Tamara Владимировна 75 Призер
Абдрахманов Камиль Равилевич 70 Призер
Абрамов Степан Петрович 72 Призер
Абрамова Дарья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Агафонова Полина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Акулова Анастасия Андреевна 70 Призер
Алексеева Елизавета Михайловна 85 Призер
Алибаева Луиза Руслановна 75 Призер
Алмазова Софья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Алфёрова Юлия Викторовна 65 Призер
Андросова София Анатольевна 85 Призер
Ануфриенко Мария Валерьевна 70 Призер
Апанович Виктория Александровна 70 Призер
Арзамасская Инга Игоревна 67 Призер
Артанова Елизавета Сергеевна 80 Призер
Артемьева Дарина Александровна 70 Призер
Арустамова Елизавета Сергеевна 80 Призер
Афанасьева Вероника Сергеевна 80 Призер
Афонин Матвей Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Афоничкина Полина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Ахременко Дарья Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Бабурина Евгения Константиновна 70 Призер
Базарова Дилшода Акмалжановна 77 Призер
Балабан Севастьян Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Баханова Дарья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Бахтина Кира Олеговна 80 Призер
Беззубова Елена Борисовна 69 Призер
Беляева Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Беспалов Никита Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Бобкова Ирина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Богомолова Дарья Андреевна 85 Призер
Боева Анастасия Николаевна 87 Призер
Бондарева Анастасия Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Борисова Алёна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Борисова София Олеговна 85 Призер
Бортник Мария Александровна 65 Призер
Бублик Сергей Витальевич 65 Призер
Валл Елизавета Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Васильева Анастасия Алексеевна 68 Призер
Васильева Полина Юрьевна 80 Призер
Вельмисова Маргарита Николаевна 67 Призер
Виноградская Мария Владимировна 65 Призер
Вичевский Максим Эдуардович 65 Призер
Вишневская Софья Вячеславовна 65 Призер
Вовненко Анна 72 Призер
Водопетова Мария Алексеевна 70 Призер
Войнова Кристина Сергеевна 65 Призер
Волженкина Ирина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Воробьева Алена Александровна 68 Призер
Воробьева Эмма Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Воронина Виктория Всеволодовна 80 Призер
Всеволодский Никита Михайлович 65 Призер
Гайворонская Юлия Романовна 65 Призер
Гасанова Камилла Владимировна 75 Призер
Геллер Варвара Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Голованова Ксения Валерьевна 65 Призер
Гомозова Екатерина Васильевна 80 Призер
Горбачёва Юлия Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Горелова Мария Игоревна 65 Призер
Григорец Элина Олеговна 65 Призер
Гуренко Андрей Александрович 70 Призер
Дашаева Марина Даутовна 70 Призер
Деревцова Юлия Константиновна 70 Призер
Долгарева Юлия Александровна 72 Призер
Дружинина Тамара Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Дурнева Арина Павловна 65 Призер
Егорова Диана Игоревна 73 Призер
Елисеева Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Ермолаева Елизавета Александровна 75 Призер
Ефремова Светлана Владимировна 65 Призер
Загладина Александра Романовна 86 Призер
Зайцева Лада Ярославовна 80 Призер
Замелюк Елена Владимировна 85 Призер
Звонкова Виктория Александровна 78 Призер
Земцова Елизавета Александровна 65 Призер
Зиновьева Варвара Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Зубарев Николай Юрьевич 85 Призер
Иванова Диана Николаевна 70 Призер
Ильина Варвара Петровна 87 Призер
Иогансон Анастасия Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Исаева Елена Александровна 70 Призер
Калугина Ульяна Олеговна 85 Призер
Каминская Александра Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Каплун Полина Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Карпова Светлана Александровна 80 Призер
Кашлинова Мария Владимировна 70 Призер
Киреева Елизавета Александровна 75 Призер
Кириллова Екатерина Артемовна 83 Призер
Киселева Мария Андреевна 72 Призер
Князев Кирилл Сергеевич 70 Призер
Козлова Ксения Станиславовна 70 Призер
Колесова Маргарита Михайловна 69 Призер
Комарова Екатерина Николаевна 70 Призер
Котельникова Анастасия Львовна 65 Призер
Котова Юлия Витальевна 68 Призер
Кувалдина Мария Олеговна 70 Призер
Кужлева Анна Андреевна 65 Призер
Кузнецова Мария Николаевна 75 Призер
Кулемина Татьяна Николаевна 65 Призер
Курников Ярослав Николаевич 83 Призер
Куровская Екатерина Александровна 71 Призер
Ладыгина Александра Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Ласточкина Анна Германовна 65 Призер
Лебедева Александра Владимировна 78 Призер
Леденёва Александра Вячеславовна 89 Призер
Лобурцова Кристина Олеговна 65 Призер
Логвинова Полина Викторовна 70 Призер
Лузина Ксения Максимовна 85 Призер
Лукоянова Полина Вадимовна 80 Призер
Лукьянова Кристина Эдуардовна 88 Призер
Любина Анна Сергеевна 65 Призер
Малинина Анна Павловна 70 Призер
Малышева Полина Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Малютина Алина Владимировна 79 Призер
Манагарова Оливия Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Марина Дарья Любомировна 65 Призер
Мартишина Ирина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Мартынова Александра Алексеевна 70 Призер
Матвеенко Ульяна Михайловна 65 Призер
Медведев Данил Сергеевич 65 Призер
Мелешенко Валерия Максимовна 89 Призер
Мельникова Юлия Ивановна 82 Призер
Мецатунова Виктория Павловна 68 Призер
Мигачева Анна Михайловна 82 Призер
Мячина Ксения Ивановна 80 Призер
Негодина Валерия Александровна 80 Призер
Немцева Виктория Андреевна 77 Призер
Несмеянова Дарья Александровна 65 Призер
Николаева Анастасия-Беатрис Андреевна 86 Призер
Николенко Анастасия Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Новикова Александра Владимировна 75 Призер
Обух Ксения Кирилловна 66 Призер
Орешко Екатерина Алексеевна 65 Призер
Осадченко Елизавета Кирилловна 85 Призер
Остафий Елизавета Сергеевна 80 Призер
Острицова Кристина Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Пархоменко Анна Андреевна 70 Призер
Патарая Иоанна Георгиевна 65 Призер
Перепечко Диана Денисовна 70 Призер
Першикова Елизавета Романовна 85 Призер
Петрухно Елизавета Сергеевна 78 Призер
Письменный Василий Александрович 80 Призер
Питрюк Мария Александровна 85 Призер
Пицевич Роман Александрович 75 Призер
Покрамович Дарья Антоновна 73 Призер
Потанин Ярослав Данилович 85 Призер
Прокопенко Агата Владимировна 67 Призер
Прохорова Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Пуртова Светлана Константиновна 80 Призер
Пуршева Анастасия Олеговна 65 Призер
Пухова Татьяна Алексеевна 75 Призер
Пучинина Виктория Андреевна 65 Призер
Пучинина Мария Алексеевна 80 Призер
Пушина Екатерина Алексеевна 65 Призер
Ра Ева Вячеславна 65 Призер
Романцова Анна Андреевна 80 Призер
Романчева Дарья Анатольевна 75 Призер
Ртищева Елена Андреевна 80 Призер
Рыбина Полина Васильевна 70 Призер
Рябокуль Екатерина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Саватеева Валерия Вадимовна 70 Призер
Сандалова Юлия Алексеевна 78 Призер
Сатюкова Мария Андреевна 80 Призер
Свиридова Елизавета Сергеевна 75 Призер
Северина Анастасия Алексеевна 73 Призер
Сергеева Елизавета Юрьевна 65 Призер
Сидельникова Алина Максимовна 77 Призер
Сиомик Дарья Сергеевна 68 Призер
Скаткина Анна Владимировна 66 Призер
Склезнева Ксения Константиновна 88 Призер
Скугарь Ирина Игоревна 65 Призер
Смирнова Дарья Александровна 72 Призер
Соболев Евгений Алексеевич 85 Призер
Старненкова Анастасия Сергеевна 65 Призер
Стародубова Анна Владимировна 75 Призер
Сухорукова Александра Алексеевна 68 Призер
Тайманова Ольга Искандеровна 88 Призер
Телин Николай Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Телицына Юлия Вадимовна 65 Призер
Ткалич София Владиславовна 65 Призер
Токарь София Сергеевна 65 Призер
Трошина Елизавета Сергеевна 85 Призер
Туманова Злата Сергеевна 69 Призер
Тунёва Анастасия Витальевна 70 Призер
Федоров Артем Олегович 75 Призер
Федосенко Дарья Андреевна 65 Призер
Филатов Андрей Александрович 70 Призер
Фролова Дарья Романовна 69 Призер
Хлебникова Ксения Владимировна 70 Призер
Хоткина Татьяна Константиновна 70 Призер
Черемисинова Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Чернецкая Ксения Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Черных Анастасия Игоревна 80 Призер
Четверикова Наталья Олеговна 80 Призер
Чиж Полина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Чистянова Дарья Викторовна 70 Призер
Шавыкина Маргарита Максимовна 75 Призер
Шаипова Элина Рафаэлевна 65 Призер
Шашкова Наталья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Шевцова Катерина Игоревна 80 Призер
Шкляр Евгений Леонидович 65 Призер
Шматкова Алиса Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Штанникова Екатерина Максимовна 67 Призер
Шумова Юлия Александровна 75 Призер
Ямова Ирина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Янкин Иван Юрьевич 70 Призер
Яшнева Мария Юрьевна 70 Призер

Психология 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Гербер Артём Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Горбунцова Мария Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Кирсанова Екатерина Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Князева Анастасия Валерьевна 93 Победитель
Кобзева Полина Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Ковалев Михаил Иванович 100 Победитель
Коротких Вероника Олеговна 90 Победитель
Радченко Дарья Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Романова Анастасия Альбертовна 90 Победитель
Солдатенко Анна Александровна 92 Победитель
Тарасова Полина Игоревна 92 Победитель
чепурная мария павловна 94 Победитель
Шульмина Ксения Владимировна 92 Победитель
Абашкина Анастасия Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Авдюшева Анжелика Алексеевна 78 Призер
Аверочкина Алина Кристиановна 73 Призер
Алексашина Алина Александровна 80 Призер
Аль-Равашди Дана Мотасим 84 Призер
Амонов Артемий Тимурович 73 Призер
Амрахова Амалия Ифтихаровна 82 Призер
Аникина Валерия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Аникутин Михаил Юрьевич 65 Призер
Аносова Софья Романовна 72 Призер
Аношкина Дарья Сергеевна 71 Призер
Аркадьева Ева Игоревна 80 Призер
Артём Никита Алексеевич 78 Призер
Ахметова Карина Маратова 77 Призер
Аюев Никита Павлович 69 Призер
Безбородова Ольга Владимировна 78 Призер
Беликов Дмитрий Олегович 78 Призер
Беляева Алёна Александровна 65 Призер
Блинкова Екатерина Валентиновна 85 Призер
Боброва Ангелина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Бойко Ярослав Андреевич 80 Призер
Боровов Дмитрий Михайлович 68 Призер
Бурсин Владислав Денисович 75 Призер
Васильева Дарья Сергеевна 66 Призер
Васильева Мария Алексеевна 73 Призер
Веригина Мария Андреевна 67 Призер
Вершинина Вера Алексеевна 74 Призер
Виноградов Иван Владимирович 78 Призер
Владимирова Екатерина Александровна 68 Призер
Волчкова Ольга Александровна 66 Призер
Воронина Валерия Ильинична 83 Призер
Галетова Анжелика Анатольевна 84 Призер
Гейслер Софья Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Герасимова Ангелина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Горина Полина Александровна 72 Призер
Григорьева Виктория Алексеевна 71 Призер
Григорьева Елизавета Сергеевна 79 Призер
Григорьева Софья Константиновна 74 Призер
Гриневская Маргарита Романовна 68 Призер
Гуслев Илья Юрьевич 83 Призер
Гущин Фома Евгеньевич 66 Призер
Давыдова Елизавета Алексеевна 80 Призер
Данилова Лидия Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Денисова Софья Олеговна 82 Призер
Доброхотова Анна Олеговна 71 Призер
Добрынина Анастасия Романовна 82 Призер
Добрынина Полина Романовна 88 Призер
Долгова Яна Родионовна 89 Призер
Друговская Евгения Александровна 83 Призер
Дюкова София Михайловна 74 Призер
Егоров Арсений Викторович 72 Призер
Елшанская Диана Михайловна 84 Призер
Ермакова Любовь Анатольевна 72 Призер
Жданова Алёна Андреевна 70 Призер
Жерновая Ирина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Зарукина Александра Романовна 78 Призер
Зевайкина Екатерина Александровна 85 Призер
Зобова Татьяна Андреевна 74 Призер
Зубкова Лилия Александровна 86 Призер
Зубова Нелли Сергеевна 85 Призер
Ильенкова Светлана Олеговна 65 Призер
Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Ильина Маргарита Николаевна 67 Призер
Исяк Лилия Константиновна 88 Призер
Казакова Диана Сергеевна 75 Призер
Казакова Елизавета Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Калашникова Мария Артемовна 69 Призер
Кальянова Анна Юрьевна 65 Призер
Каныгина Екатерина Андреевна 89 Призер
Капралов Кирилл Юрьевич 70 Призер
Кетова Ксения Владимировна 74 Призер
Кирпичникова Софья Руслановна 77 Призер
Киселева Анна Алексеевна 79 Призер
Кисельникова Полина Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Козицкая Анастасия Алексеевна 83 Призер
Кокорина Млада Витальевна 65 Призер
Кольцова Дарья Михайловна 70 Призер
Кондратюк София Игоревна 75 Призер
Коновалова Светлана Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Кононова Александра Михайловна 72 Призер
Коробко Полина Игоревна 75 Призер
Коровина Алина Руслановна 78 Призер
Корчагина Елизавета Юрьевна 78 Призер
Костырина Диана Владимировна 76 Призер
Костюк Екатерина Святославовна 77 Призер
Кравченко Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Краснопёрова Илона Юрьевна 79 Призер
Кулагина Анастасия Владимировна 69 Призер
Кучина Карина Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Лаврененкова Валентина Владимировна 65 Призер
Лачина София Денисовна 68 Призер
Лимонов Евгений Сергеевич 78 Призер
Линючев Дмитрий Алексеевич 83 Призер
Липатова Дарья Андреевна 67 Призер
Лисицина Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Лобанова Полина Борисовна 87 Призер
Логвина Надежда Константиновна 65 Призер
Маевский Илья Сергеевич 80 Призер
Максутов Тимур Ринатович 67 Призер
Малашкина Марьяна Александровна 82 Призер
Мамедов Иман Мубаризович 85 Призер
Мангушева Лилия Рафаэлевна 65 Призер
Маркина Валерия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Мартынова Ксения Константиновна 73 Призер
Матвеева Вета Андреевна 76 Призер
Мельник Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Мельников Марк Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Меркурьева София Александровна 69 Призер
Милюкова Софья Романовна 73 Призер
Милюхина Мария Александровна 66 Призер
Минина Александра Владимировна 67 Призер
Миняйлова Светлана Владимировна 85 Призер
Михайлова Елизавета Владиславовна 65 Призер
Михеева Екатерина Александровна 70 Призер
Мореева Евгения Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Московская Илона Игоревна 71 Призер
Мулин Егор Николаевич 87 Призер
Муллагалиева Мария Рузальевна 80 Призер
Мурашкина Екатерина Ярославовна 76 Призер
Мялина Арина Александровна 79 Призер
Найденова Дария Михайловна 68 Призер
Наумов Станислав Витальевич 71 Призер
Некрасова Анна Александровна 76 Призер
Никитенко Артём Сергеевич 66 Призер
Никитина Татьяна Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Николаев Андрей Васильевич 83 Призер
Никоноров Иван Дмитриевич 82 Призер
Овсянникова Евдокия Андреевна 83 Призер
Овчаров Иван Юрьевич 81 Призер
Однодворцева Галина Григорьевна 72 Призер
Олещук Юлия Георгиевна 72 Призер
Ольховская Мария Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Орлова Камилла Станиславовна 80 Призер
Палиенко Анастасия Фёдоровна 74 Призер
Парамонова Марта Александровна 67 Призер
Пасынкова Юлия Сергеевна 88 Призер
Попов Матвей Алексеевич 68 Призер
Попова Светлана Александровна 67 Призер
Портнова Марианна Сергеевна 69 Призер
Потынская Полина Анатольевна 69 Призер
Пушников Андрей Алексеевич 88 Призер
Разницына Алёна Сергеевна 87 Призер
Реутова Вера Сергеевна 83 Призер
Ротова Наталия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Рыжикова Анастасия Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Савина Полина Игоревна 65 Призер
Салмов Александр Игоревич 72 Призер
Самиулин Даниил Олегович 72 Призер
Сафонова Анна Геннадьевна 67 Призер
Севидов Андрей Андреевич 72 Призер
Семакова Диана Андреевна 87 Призер
Семёнова Ангелина Владимировна 65 Призер
Сердюкова Милена Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Сидоренко Нина Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Сижажев Валерий Арсенович 75 Призер
Синельникова Екатерина Петровна 80 Призер
Синельникова София Сергеевна 83 Призер
Синина Екатерина Вячеславовна 82 Призер
Синицына Анастасия Викторовна 73 Призер
Синюков Артём Олегович 69 Призер
Смагина Александра Романовна 66 Призер
Сметанин Тимофей Максимович 65 Призер
Собянин Григорий Андреевич 66 Призер
Соколова Яна Максимовна 76 Призер
Солнцева Ульяна Романовна 83 Призер
Сорокина Варвара Николаевна 76 Призер
Сорокина Виктория Евгеньевна 67 Призер
Таракановская Маргарита Александровна 73 Призер
Тарасова Анастасия Леонидовна 65 Призер
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Тихонова Олеся Эдуардовна 85 Призер
Ткаченко Олеся Сергеевна 66 Призер
Тритенко Анастасия Алексеевна 79 Призер
Тулякова Анастасия Романовна 67 Призер
Туманина Полина Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Тупова Варвара Валерьевна 86 Призер
Усачева Вероника Михайловна 83 Призер
Филатова Евгения Ярославна 84 Призер
Фирсова Александра Алексеевна 65 Призер
Халирахманова Аделина Ринатовна 75 Призер
Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович 65 Призер
Хворенкова Софья Алексеевна 83 Призер
Ценева Вероника Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Шайхамагова Кейпа Бекхановна 76 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 74 Призер
Шитова Милана Александровна 69 Призер
Шихарева Виктория Максимовна 77 Призер
Шкуренко Анастасия Юрьевна 69 Призер
Щербань Виолетта Александровна 86 Призер
Яшанова Алина Сергеевна 72 Призер

Психология 5-7 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Антонова Анна Михайловна 97 Победитель
Безносов Богдан Владимирович 92 Победитель
Белов Кирилл Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Вагапова Валерия Артуровна 100 Победитель
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Галимов Никита рафаилович 94 Победитель
Горбатов Архип Владимирович 94 Победитель
Горюнова Яна Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Губанова Кира Александровна 97 Победитель
Денисов Игорь Денисович 90 Победитель
Дивногорцев Егор Юрьевич 97 Победитель
Енкен Дарья Борисовна 96 Победитель
Захарова Екатерина Александровна 100 Победитель
Зубкова Ольга Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Иванова Дарья Егоровна 94 Победитель
Иванова Ульяна Егоровна 100 Победитель
Ивлев Артемий Вадимович 90 Победитель
Калинина Мария Александровна 100 Победитель
Карсаев Георгий Константинович 94 Победитель
Кожакина Анна Андреевна 94 Победитель
Колодчук Наталия Михайловна 92 Победитель
Мановская Алёна Александровна 90 Победитель
Масляница Ульяна Васильевна 92 Победитель
Матюшкин Владимир Александрович 95 Победитель
Мещеряков Владимир Дмитриевич 94 Победитель
Наумова Валерия Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Наумова Юлия Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Неклюдова Мария Александровна 97 Победитель
Николаева Антонина Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Орлов Артём Александрович 94 Победитель
Петрова Полина Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Пренделович Дарья Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Рогозина Дарья Евгеньевна 93 Победитель
Романова Мария Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Самарская Анна Андреевна 95 Победитель
Самарская Елизавета Андреевна 97 Победитель
Семенцова Элина Павловна 90 Победитель
Сеппенен Милена Артуровна 90 Победитель
Сечной Владислав Александрович 90 Победитель
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 100 Победитель
Соколова Евгения Витальевна 95 Победитель
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 97 Победитель
Старикова Полина Андреевна 100 Победитель
Тимченко Кристина Денисовна 94 Победитель
Тихонова Софья Кирилловна 97 Победитель
Тулисов Евгений Александрович 91 Победитель
Устинкова Анна Андреевна 97 Победитель
Феофанова Полина Денисовна 100 Победитель
Хныкин Даниил Дмитриевич 90 Победитель
Храмова Полина Станиславовна 94 Победитель
Шарипова Альбина Марселевна 90 Победитель
Шпилевая Надежда Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Щеголева Дарья Денисовна 95 Победитель
Яблокова Татьяна Викторовна 95 Победитель
Bogatyrev Mikhail Михайловна 87 Призер
Акимова Дарья Владиславовна 89 Призер
Анчугова Наталья Олеговна 82 Призер
Аракелян Татевик Вардановна 79 Призер
Богданова Анна Олеговна 87 Призер
Болгова Ангелина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Боровкова Варвара Ивановна 74 Призер
Британова Ксения Алексеевна 80 Призер
Бурула Пётр Владимирович 83 Призер
Быховец Алёна Сергеевна 82 Призер
Вагина Вероника Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Василевский Георгий Денисович 70 Призер
Вершинина Анастасия Юрьевна 84 Призер
Вершинина Анна Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Волкова Анастасия Антоновна 78 Призер
Воробьева Дарья Максимовна 77 Призер
Герасина Марина Александровна 68 Призер
Джураева Мадина Тохировна 80 Призер
Добровольская Ольга Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Долгов Данила Олегович 67 Призер
Донская Анастасия Сергеевна 84 Призер
Доронина Влада Александровна 84 Призер
Дружинин Максим Сергеевич 70 Призер
Дубко Максим Михайлович 85 Призер
Евсигнеева Дарья Александровна 85 Призер
Егорова Софья Сергеевна 82 Призер
Елина Виктория Сергеевна 74 Призер
Емельянова Дина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Жигалова Юлия Максимовна 75 Призер
Жукова Вероника Алексеевна 85 Призер
Завьялова Виктория Андреевна 68 Призер
Захарова Евгения Александровна 81 Призер
Зенцов Александр Александрович 81 Призер
Игнатенкова Ксения Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 65 Призер
Казначеева Арина Александровна 89 Призер
Кизимова Дарья Васильевна 81 Призер
Кириленко Диана Александровна 82 Призер
Китаева Полина Андреевна 83 Призер
Колесник Алёна Александровна 71 Призер
Кондрохина Анастасия Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Котлярова Маргарита Васильевна 89 Призер
Кулинцев Илья Александрович 86 Призер
Ламзина Варвара Андреевна 87 Призер
Лебедева Алиса Николаевна 75 Призер
Медянцев Святослав Викторович 85 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 87 Призер
Миронов Даниил Анатольевич 85 Призер
Моисеенко Василий Юрьевич 88 Призер
Морозова Анастасия Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Мохнаткина Дарья Алексеевна 65 Призер
Наумченко Анна Сергеевна 84 Призер
Нуриева Айгюн Эльсевар кызы 67 Призер
Осипова Полина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Оськина Карина Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Петрухина Анастасия Андреевна 87 Призер
Пигалева Маргарита Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Пономарёв Григорий Эдуардович 69 Призер
Пошибалова Юлия Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Рончикова Елизавета Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Ропотан Роман Вадимович 87 Призер
Рудко Софья Андреевна 84 Призер
Санососюк Иван Андреевич 89 Призер
Сатюкова София Сергеевна 77 Призер
Семёнова Вероника Аркадьевна 77 Призер
Серяпова Виктория Игоревна 85 Призер
Смирнова Варвара Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Соколова Ксения Сергеевна 84 Призер
Тихонова Дарья Александровна 67 Призер
Ушакова Анастасия Николаевна 84 Призер
Филипович Владимир Александрович 79 Призер
Хасанов Адам Рустамович 69 Призер
Хомюк Елена Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Шалобало Максим Вадимович 87 Призер
Шевчук Ксения Константиновна 82 Призер
Шейдина Екатерина Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Шкуренкова Дарья Тимофеевна 73 Призер
Шукюров Аббас Агабаба оглы 89 Призер
шумченко милана павловна 77 Призер