Право - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Право 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Буянкин Андрей Александрович 72 Диплом I степени
Еремин Даниил Сергеевич 72 Диплом I степени
Зонова Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Диплом I степени
Николаенкова Таисия Сергеевна 67 Диплом I степени
Сагалова Элина Олеговна 67 Диплом I степени
Фомин Иван Сергеевич 67 Диплом I степени
Фомин Яков Михайлович 68 Диплом I степени
Бараева Дарья Алексеевна 61 Диплом II степени
Бердников Павел Константинович 64 Диплом II степени
Васильева Александра Александровна 64 Диплом II степени
Герасимова Алина Алексеевна 64 Диплом II степени
Дегтева Варвара Антоновна 61 Диплом II степени
Зинатуллина Алина Ринатовна 60 Диплом II степени
Иванова Мария Витальевна 63 Диплом II степени
Изгарёв Сергей Алексеевич 61 Диплом II степени
Имаева Яна Руслановна 64 Диплом II степени
Кучеров Роман Александрович 60 Диплом II степени
Марасанов Максим Владимирович 64 Диплом II степени
Микеладзе Анна Васильевна 65 Диплом II степени
Минин Максим Юрьевич 65 Диплом II степени
Соснина Станислава Ивановна 60 Диплом II степени
Хрыкин Николай Александрович 63 Диплом II степени
Чухарев Матвей Дмитриевич 60 Диплом II степени
Апанасенко Богдан Сергеевич 55 Диплом III степени
Баринберг Софья Валерьевна 55 Диплом III степени
Борисенко Егор Алексеевич 57 Диплом III степени
Высоцкий Дмитрий Евгеньевич 57 Диплом III степени
Давыдова Мария Сергеевна 56 Диплом III степени
Данилова София Алексеевна 55 Диплом III степени
Казеева Александра Александровна 57 Диплом III степени
Кулагина Анна Владиславовна 55 Диплом III степени
Лебедева Мария Ильинична 55 Диплом III степени
Леваева Анастасия Дмитриевна 55 Диплом III степени
Макарова Екатерина Вячеславовна 57 Диплом III степени
Матушкина Наталия Ивановна 55 Диплом III степени
Нестерова Алла Алексеевна 57 Диплом III степени
Никеева Ульяна Дмитриевна 56 Диплом III степени
Подорожная София Вадимовна 55 Диплом III степени
Прасценис Даниил Александрович 57 Диплом III степени
Савин Данила Иванович 59 Диплом III степени
Серенкова Ирина Вадимовна 58 Диплом III степени
Туркина Мария Константиновна 59 Диплом III степени

Право 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Рижинашвили Рахель Зазовна 81 Диплом I степени
Пантухова Кристина Сергеевна 76 Диплом II степени
Иванчин Вячеслав Владиславович 68 Диплом III степени