Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Международные отношения и глобалистика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 90 Победитель
Аськов Ярослав Андреевич 90 Победитель
Байрамов Эмир Адилович 90 Победитель
Борисова Элина Владимировна 90 Победитель
Варченко Ева Станиславовна 92 Победитель
Волкова Марина Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Галанин Иван Юрьевич 92 Победитель
Гомельская Анна Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Демченко Мария Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Дынкин Никита Константинович 90 Победитель
Зимин Алексей Максимович 92 Победитель
Ивоев Александр Олегович 90 Победитель
Кобелькова Ульяна Викторовна 90 Победитель
Ковалева Елизавета Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Константинова Дарья Андреевна 90 Победитель
Крюков Алексей Станиславович 90 Победитель
Лаврова Анна Андреевна 90 Победитель
Лихолитов Максим Петрович 90 Победитель
Михеенков Георгий Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Мкртчян Диана Грачевна 90 Победитель
Молчанова Анастасия Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Панова Мария Ивановна 90 Победитель
Пономарев Фёдор Андреевич 92 Победитель
Сальная Анна Михайловна 90 Победитель
Сафонов Вячеслав Владимирович 92 Победитель
Сейтхожина Амина Рамильевна 90 Победитель
Семенов Севастьян Антонович 92 Победитель
Тавадов Григорий Артёмович 90 Победитель
Теплов Станислав Михайлович 92 Победитель
Трубкина Полина Ильинична 92 Победитель
Хасанов Ибрагим Мусаевич 92 Победитель
Шахматова Елизавета Игоревна 90 Победитель
Шендриков Вячеслав Олегович 90 Победитель
Щепкина Софья Борисовна 90 Победитель
Oссауленко Антон Алексеевич 85 Призер
Абдурманова Ксения Денисовна 80 Призер
Азнавурян Анжелика Грачьяевна 75 Призер
Аладышева Арина Кирилловна 73 Призер
Александров Валерий Сергеевич 79 Призер
Александрова Анна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Алмазов Роман Николаевич 80 Призер
Амбарцумян Илона Кареновна 80 Призер
Амирханян Нелли Аматуновна 75 Призер
Амрахов Михаил Хикметович 70 Призер
Анохина Александра Андреевна 82 Призер
Аркания Ангелина Элгуджаевна 75 Призер
Артемьева Анастасия Павловна 80 Призер
Астахова Александра Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Ашуров Руслан Ровшанович 77 Призер
Багдасарян Арман Араевич 85 Призер
Бадыкова Алсу Маратовна 74 Призер
Баранова Карина Сергеевна 70 Призер
белов михаил Сергеевич 70 Призер
Белоглазова Алена Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Белозерский Руслан Русланович 85 Призер
Белоусова Виктория Сергеевна 75 Призер
Берестова Елизавета Игоревна 77 Призер
Беркман Софья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Бобылев Павел Викторович 85 Призер
Боговаров Илья Владимирович 85 Призер
Боев Егор Александрович 76.5 Призер
Боева Мария Андреевна 87.5 Призер
Бондаренко Илья Владиславович 87 Призер
Бондарь Полина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Борисов Станислав Викторович 72.5 Призер
Бороздин Тимофей Владимирович 70 Призер
Бубнов Андрей Вадимович 85 Призер
Бурцев Григорий Александрович 77 Призер
Бутыря Виктор Романович 73 Призер
Варагян Софья Арташесовна 82 Призер
Вершинина Мария Васильевна 78 Призер
Виноградов Валерий Валерьевич 82 Призер
Владимиров Леонид Романович 85 Призер
Власова Валентина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 75 Призер
Володченко Вадим Вячеславович 77.5 Призер
Вольвач Тимур Алексеевич 72 Призер
Воронкова Юлия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Галайда Мария Васильевна 82.5 Призер
Галиева Гульназ Алиевна 86 Призер
Гафаров Темур Гарриевич 85 Призер
Гермашева Юлия Алексеевна 80 Призер
Гимадиева Полина Ринатовна 75 Призер
Гиматдинова Камила Ринатовна 82 Призер
Говорушко Владимир Сергеевич 70 Призер
Говырина Иоанна Александровна 78 Призер
Гончаров Алексей Иванович 89 Призер
Гончаров Андрей Игоревич 75 Призер
Гордиенко Ксения Егоровна 87 Призер
Горьков Константин Олегович 80 Призер
Горюнова Мария Егоровна 80 Призер
Гребенчиков Александр Михайлович 75 Призер
Гребенюк Анна Викторовна 80 Призер
Гребенюк Сергей Максимович 72 Призер
Груничева Мария Витальевна 76 Призер
Губанова Полина Павловна 77.5 Призер
Гуренко Андрей Александрович 77.5 Призер
Гурова Наталья Борисовна 70 Призер
Давлетшин Артур Игоревич 78.5 Призер
Давыденко Роман Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Данилова София Алексеевна 80 Призер
Денисова Анастасия Алексеевна 75 Призер
Доброцветова Екатерина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Долинин Алексей Сергеевич 78 Призер
Доценко Георгий Андреевич 87 Призер
Драгунова Дарья Александровна 80 Призер
Дудкин Антон Сергеевич 77.5 Призер
Дёмин Никита Романович 72 Призер
Евсеев Никита Денисович 76 Призер
Егор Жук Андреевич 85 Призер
Ежова Вероника Андреевна 72 Призер
Ермолаева Ульяна Алексеевна 85 Призер
Жарова Анастасия Николаевна 77 Призер
Заикина Ирина Алексеевна 74.5 Призер
Зайцев Михаил Александрович 75 Призер
Занин Евгений Андреевич 75 Призер
Захарова Влада Алексеевна 74 Призер
Зернова Илона Константиновна 75 Призер
Зиганьшин Алексей Салимжанович 87.5 Призер
Змеев Матвей Ильич 71 Призер
Зурабов Роберт Бениаминович 75 Призер
Зыкова Анастасия Олеговна 79 Призер
Зяблов Елисей Андреевич 85 Призер
Иванова Татьяна Владиславовна 70 Призер
Ивочкин Иван Павлович 85 Призер
Ильченко Дарья Валерьевна 85 Призер
Имаева Яна Руслановна 80 Призер
Кабохин Владислав Витальевич 82.5 Призер
Казакевич Евгений Витальевич 81 Призер
Казанцев Игорь Юрьевич 82 Призер
Калугина Мария Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Камнева Ирина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Камышев Михаил Владимирович 80 Призер
Каневский Дмитрий Маркович 75 Призер
Карпенко Мария Александровна 77 Призер
Катаев Богдан Русланович 81.5 Призер
Кволек Анастасия Валериевна 70 Призер
Керимова Дарья Олеговна 85 Призер
Кирдяшова Елизавета Владимировна 87.5 Призер
Киселева Алина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Князев Иван Геннадьевич 72 Призер
Колпачёв Алексей Александрович 87 Призер
Колясникова Елизавета Юрьевна 75 Призер
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 87 Призер
Корищенко Юлия Кирилловна 77 Призер
Король Диана Юрьевна 80 Призер
Красницкий Андрей Олегович 82 Призер
Кудрявцев Евгений Олегович 70 Призер
Кудрявцева Дарья Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Кузьмова Арина Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Кулагина Анна Владиславовна 86.5 Призер
Кулюлина Нина Леонидовна 77 Призер
Кундина Дарья Андреевна 71 Призер
Кушнерева Софья Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Лаврентьева Ксения Сергеевна 71.5 Призер
Лапшина Виктория Михайловна 87 Призер
Латий Никита Владимирович 77.5 Призер
Лещенко Ангелина Александровна 85 Призер
Лившук Валерия Вадимовна 85 Призер
Локтева Анна Алексеевна 79.5 Призер
Майков Андрей Владимирович 87 Призер
Макарова Анна Максимовна 77.5 Призер
Максименко Пётр Анатольевич 80 Призер
Максудова Анастасия Темуровна 75 Призер
Малахов Олег Алексеевич 82 Призер
Малицкий Сергей Игоревич 85 Призер
Малишевская Виктория Денисовна 71.5 Призер
Манторов Василий Андреевич 72 Призер
Матвеев Иван Сергеевич 75 Призер
Мачин Игорь Александрович 81.5 Призер
Медведева Нина Леонидовна 85 Призер
Мезрин Артём Андреевич 74 Призер
Мельник Даниил Мирославович 88 Призер
Мельникова Анна Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Мельниченко Арсений Александрович 75 Призер
Мецатунова Виктория Павловна 80 Призер
Миколаенко Ирина Михайловна 75 Призер
Минбаев Наиль Шарофович 82 Призер
Мирошникова Анастасия Олеговна 77 Призер
Мислимова Элеонора Муслимовна 82 Призер
Митрофанов Иван Михайлович 80 Призер
Мишарина Полина Григорьевна 85 Призер
Мордашов Денис Александрович 80 Призер
Мордвинова Екатерина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Морозова Дарина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Муравьева Мария Андреевна 87 Призер
Мухаметшина Лаура Маратовна 85 Призер
Мызин Фёдор Олегович 84 Призер
Напаскин Стефан-Владислав Сергеевич 77 Призер
Нечаева Полина Васильевна 76 Призер
Никитин Сергей Владимирович 87 Призер
Никоноров Андрей Владимирович 87 Призер
Новиков Максим Станиславович 70 Призер
Новикова Полина Александровна 85 Призер
Новикова Полина Антоновна 85 Призер
Оботина Лика Сергеевна 84 Призер
Олейник Василиса Витальевна 82 Призер
Олейник Марк Антонович 72.5 Призер
Оленчинков Даниил Валерьевич 72.5 Призер
Остапчук Татьяна Александровна 87 Призер
Отепко Светлана Федоровна 75 Призер
Панжукова Полина Алексеевна 87 Призер
Патрикеева Арина Андреевна 85 Призер
Пахомова Паулина Леонидовна 85 Призер
Первакова Дарья Николаевна 77 Призер
Петрова Вероника Алексеевна 85 Призер
Петрунин Иван Николаевич 82 Призер
Платонов Даниил Дмитриевич 82 Призер
Плигина Полина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Плющева Татьяна Сергеевна 85 Призер
Подоляка Раиса Александровна 70 Призер
Подхомутникова Валерия Владимировна 87 Призер
Поздняков Максим Сергеевич 76.5 Призер
Полякова Елена Геннадьевна 73 Призер
Пономарев Максим Сергеевич 77 Призер
Пономарева Даяна Саидовна 80 Призер
Пономаренко Никита Егорович 89.5 Призер
Попова Дарья Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Попова Надежда Игоревна 71.5 Призер
Поскакалова Дарья Кирилловна 78 Призер
Привалов Анатолий Павлович 75 Призер
Пустовалов Илья Алексеевич 87 Призер
Райт Марьяна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Рамаева Нелли Георгиевна 80 Призер
Ровда Владимир Николаевич 74 Призер
Ромалис Яна Константиновна 82 Призер
Рыбин Никита Александрович 82.5 Призер
Рязанова Ирина Сергеевна 70.5 Призер
Савенко Полина Александровна 72 Призер
Сагалова Элина Олеговна 83 Призер
Саджая Лука Васильевич 70.5 Призер
Самсонова Ольга Максимовна 79.5 Призер
Сахаров Максим Романович 85 Призер
Свинцицкий Александр Борисович 75 Призер
Свиридонова Алина Руслановна 80 Призер
Семаева Мария Сергеевна 74.5 Призер
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 74.5 Призер
Семенов Иван Михайлович 75 Призер
Семенова Вероника Владимировна 82 Призер
Семенова Екатерина Александровна 80 Призер
Сергеева Майя Владимировна 85 Призер
Сергеева Полина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Сидоров Даниил Михайлович 72.5 Призер
Синева Инна Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Смагина Карина Руслановна 75 Призер
Сметанюк Артём Олегович 77 Призер
Смирнов Даниил Антонович 85 Призер
Смирнова Софья Аркадьевна 71 Призер
Соловьева Анастасия Витальевна 85 Призер
Сорвина Арина Владимировна 87 Призер
Сорокин Михаил Александрович 80 Призер
Соселия Леван Бесарионович 87 Призер
Сосенко Софья Владимировна 82 Призер
Спицын Николай Антонович 84.5 Призер
Старовойтова Анна Витальевна 76 Призер
Степанова Алина Аркадьевна 72 Призер
Столярова Анна Игоревна 77 Призер
Струкова Анастасия Михайловна 77 Призер
Стырина Анна Константиновна 70 Призер
Сурнина Дарья Станиславовна 85 Призер
Сысоева Юлия Валерьевна 77.5 Призер
Сюрвасев Александр Григорьевич 77 Призер
Тарановская Юлия Николаевна 85 Призер
Тарновский Павел Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Терпугова Вероника Анатольевна 82 Призер
Тивелев Матвей Андреевич 77 Призер
Тишин Игорь Леонидович 75 Призер
Тишина Анна Павловна 83.5 Призер
Толчеев Сергей Андреевич 73 Призер
Топчий Владислав Витальевич 80 Призер
Трифанова Ульяна Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Уткин Иван Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Фаррахов Раис Робертович 82 Призер
Фирсова Карина Викторовна 70 Призер
Фищук Даниил Олегович 85 Призер
Фокин Михаил Михайлович 82 Призер
Фоминых Елизавета Владимировна 73.5 Призер
Фомич Дарья Андреевна 85 Призер
Фролова Полина Андреевна 89.5 Призер
Халилова Элина Шакировна 87 Призер
Хамуков Алим Асланович 78 Призер
Хамуков Салим Асланович 75 Призер
Хасанова Полина Руслановна 77.5 Призер
Хасханов Хусейн Имранович 78.5 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 82 Призер
Хисамутдинова Алина Азаматовна 85 Призер
Хлюпин Никита Максимович 74 Призер
Хозина Анна Алиевна 83 Призер
Худорожков Климентий Павлович 87 Призер
Цысь Олег Игоревич 77 Призер
Чернецкий Владислав Станиславович 72 Призер
Чубиряев Всеволод Максимович 80 Призер
Чугунова Стефания Владимировна 82 Призер
Чуева Ольга Сергеевна 73 Призер
Чукина Мария Георгиевна 70 Призер
Шарипова Ландыш Мебиновна 80 Призер
Шатилова Елизавета Сергеевна 77.5 Призер
Шахбазян Самвел Артакович 80 Призер
Шемякина Ангелина Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Шикова Полина Владимировна 78 Призер
Шилова Прасковья Николаевна 72 Призер
Шишкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 89 Призер
Шишова Валентина Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Шлаканёв Виктор Валерьевич 72.5 Призер
Шмелев Платон Сергеевич 81 Призер
Шундрина Дарья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Щекалева Валерия Игоревна 84 Призер
Щетинина Алина Николаевна 86.5 Призер
Юранова Ксения Денисовна 85 Призер
Юрьева Анастасия Дмитриевна 73.5 Призер
Юхневский Антон Владимирович 76 Призер
Яппарова Камилла Маратовна 74.5 Призер
Яровой Максим Алексеевич 85 Призер
Яхнин Дмитрий Владимирович 71 Призер
Яценко Ксения Евгеньевна 82 Призер

Международные отношения и глобалистика 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Балашов Даниил Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Василенко Игорь Олегович 90 Победитель
Вершинина Вера Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Гаршин Арсений Витальевич 90 Победитель
Извеков Игорь Станиславович 90 Победитель
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Камалов Наиль Ильясович 90 Победитель
Ковешников Александр Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Кузнецова Софья Романовна 92 Победитель
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 90 Победитель
Найденова Дария Михайловна 91 Победитель
Наумников Григорий Владимирович 90 Победитель
Рыков Евгений Павлович 90 Победитель
Тусиков Александр Александрович 90 Победитель
Хопёрская Татьяна Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Черненко Виктория Александровна 90 Победитель
Чиранова Анна Андреевна 95 Победитель
Аграфонов Юрий Михайлович 75 Призер
Агрызкова Виктория Денисовна 65 Призер
Анкирская Алла Михайловна 65 Призер
Антонов Георгий Михайлович 72 Призер
Бабецкая Александра Сергеевна 66 Призер
Бадретдинов Роберт Ирикович 70 Призер
Белдуров Юрий Саидович 63 Призер
Бескровный Николай Михайлович 83 Призер
Бондаровский Владимир Владимирович 60 Призер
Ботвинник Полина Леонид 70 Призер
Ботникова Евгения Эдуардовна 60 Призер
Быченко Анна Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Варламова Ульяна Александровна 70 Призер
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 71 Призер
Водопьянова Мария Константиновна 85 Призер
Гаврюхова Екатерина Андреевна 86 Призер
Гайнбихнер Александр Владимирович 65 Призер
Галетова Анжелика Анатольевна 61 Призер
Грушинская Алёна Юрьевна 75 Призер
Демидова Елизавета Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Демина Анастасия Васильевна 85 Призер
Дергачева Елизавета Александровна 60 Призер
Дерюжкин Арсений Сергеевич 61 Призер
Долгов Данила Олегович 60 Призер
Жильцова Анастасия Александровна 70 Призер
Зверева Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Зуева Дарья Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Ивенских Михаил Алексеевич 85 Призер
Илюхина Виктория Валерьевна 68 Призер
Исак Владислав Валерьевич 70 Призер
Кажаева Татьяна Ивановна 70 Призер
Калашникова Вероника Павловна 61 Призер
Калугина Арина Федоровна 61 Призер
Карнаухов Ярослав Сергеевич 64 Призер
Карпова Александра Алексеевна 85 Призер
Каткова Мария Алексеевна 70 Призер
Кирьянов Никита Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Князева Анастасия Валерьевна 82 Призер
Козин Илья Кириллович 75 Призер
Колесникова Мария Сергеевна 85 Призер
Комаров Кирилл Андреевич 70 Призер
Корнеева Полина Владимировна 60 Призер
Коротких Вероника Олеговна 61 Призер
Купчиков Максим Александрович 86 Призер
Лашин Михаил Александрович 60 Призер
Лисицина Анастасия Сергеевна 61 Призер
Лифанов Артём Андреевич 63 Призер
Лихтинфельд Анна Алексеевна 63 Призер
Логинов Дмитрий Александрович 71 Призер
Лущик Никита Павлович 65 Призер
Малашкина Марьяна Александровна 72 Призер
Мацкевич Антон Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Медко Владислав Викторович 85 Призер
Мельников Максим Алексеевич 80 Призер
Мельникова Дарья Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Мозговой Михаил Михайлович 80 Призер
Мореева Евгения Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Мулин Егор Николаевич 72 Призер
Надточий Тимофей Викторович 77 Призер
Николаев Даниил Вячеславович 63 Призер
Новиков Максим Сергеевич 65 Призер
Овчаров Иван Юрьевич 80 Призер
Овчинникова Арина Витальевна 75 Призер
Окулова Елизавета Александровна 72 Призер
Осин Михаил Сергеевич 66 Призер
Пахарева Дарья Алексеевна 65 Призер
Петров Всеволод Владимирович 70 Призер
Рассохина Татьяна Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Ришко Кристина Николаевна 85 Призер
Рыженков Ростислав Дмитриевич 67 Призер
Савельева Евгения Александровна 61 Призер
Саитов Арсен Дамирович 65 Призер
Самородский Даниил Алексеевич 85 Призер
Славецкий Артемий Денисович 60 Призер
Совина Мария Алексеевна 61 Призер
Соломина Анастасия Павловна 75 Призер
Столбов Михаил Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Сухарев Максим Александрович 60 Призер
Тимошилова Нина Викторовна 60 Призер
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 85 Призер
Торкановская Мария Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Уразметова Наиля Рустемовна 80 Призер
Ушакова Анастасия Николаевна 65 Призер
Филиппова Анастасия Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Хамукова Белла Аслановна 80 Призер
Хрестина Мария Сергеевна 65 Призер
Хузина Элиза Хафизовна 75 Призер
Чередник Мария Сергеевна 67 Призер
Черепанов Кирилл Владиславович 65 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 66 Призер
Шарков Георгий Максимович 70 Призер
Шляков Денис Андреевич 85 Призер