Литература - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по литературе (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Литература 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алешко Галина Александровна 91 Победитель
Анискина Софья Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Аскарова Диана Римовна 86 Победитель
Батяева Юлия Вячеславовна 89 Победитель
Берестова Мария Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Берёзкина Екатерина Александровна 90 Победитель
Бесчастнова Ксения Владимировна 89 Победитель
Бобина Алёна Игоревна 88 Победитель
Богданова Екатерина Владимировна 86 Победитель
Буданова Анна Павловна 93 Победитель
Ворухайлова Ксения Андреевна 96 Победитель
Герне Владлена Сергеевна 88 Победитель
Гладеева Анна Михайловна 89 Победитель
Гнидая Ульяна Владимировна 97 Победитель
Голайдо Алина Юрьевна 87 Победитель
Гришин Николай Константинович 92 Победитель
Гуреева Екатерина Андреевна 87 Победитель
Гусева Екатерина Алексеевна 91 Победитель
Данилина Александрина Николаевна 95 Победитель
Данилина Надежда Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Дорожкина Полина Викторовна 92 Победитель
Ерыкалов Сергей Иванович 86 Победитель
Есева Татьяна Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Зайцева Софья Сергеевна 89 Победитель
Заяц Анастасия Ильинична 89 Победитель
Зеленцова Анастасия Андреевна 90 Победитель
Зернов Егор Владимирович 89 Победитель
Иванкова Анна Владимировна 86 Победитель
Иванова Варвара Иннокентьевна 94 Победитель
Иванова София Максимовна 93 Победитель
Казанцев Яков Аркадьевич 89 Победитель
Каргов Никита Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Ким Диана Владимировна 98 Победитель
Ковтун Татьяна Анатольевна 87 Победитель
Конькова Ольга Андреевна 88 Победитель
Корюкаева Наталья Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Костюк Дарья Андреевна 86 Победитель
Купервасер Софья Александровна 89 Победитель
Куприянова Арина Эдуардовна 88 Победитель
Латышкина Вера Андреевна 94 Победитель
Миронова Ольга Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Митюков Алексей Андреевич 87 Победитель
Михайлова Серафима Сергеевна 88 Победитель
Мотков Олег Вячеславович 87 Победитель
Никитина Алиса Денисовна 86 Победитель
Переславцева Анастасия Константиновна 95 Победитель
Пересыпкина Ксения Андреевна 89 Победитель
Петракова Виктория Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Помыткина Мария Олеговна 88 Победитель
Преображенская Лариса Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Пугачева Анастасия Сергеевна 86 Победитель
Сизова Анна Викторовна 86 Победитель
Смирнова Анна Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Спасская Александра Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Спесивцев Егор Евгеньевич 88 Победитель
Стругалёва Юлия Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Сунцова Анастасия Андреевна 93 Победитель
Тихонов Иван Станиславович 87 Победитель
Тихонова Надежда Алексеевна 91 Победитель
Требухина Татьяна Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Укроженко Арина Андреевна 88 Победитель
Харитонова Екатерина Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Хереш Елизавета Игоревна 92 Победитель
Хохрякова Анастасия Александровна 88 Победитель
Хрущева Дарья Максимовна 93 Победитель
Черных Мария Владимировна 87 Победитель
Шароватова Татьяна Вячеславовна 90 Победитель
Шляхтун Екатерина Андреевна 94 Победитель
Шнягина Анастасия Валерьевна 87 Победитель
Щербина Александра Владимировна 86 Победитель
Щирова Елизавета Александровна 90 Победитель
Юхневич Наталья Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Ярославцева Мария Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Абрамова Ярослава Ильинична 75 Призер
Аксенова Анастасия Андреевна 80 Призер
Алейникова Дарья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Александрова Алина Александровна 72 Призер
Алимова Лада Александровна 72 Призер
Амирова Екатерина Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Андреева Дарина Андреевна 75 Призер
Андреева Елизавета Владимировна 84 Призер
Антропов Степан Алексеевич 83 Призер
Арженовскова Полина Андреевна 73 Призер
Арндт Александра Александровна 70 Призер
Артемьева Елена Александровна 80 Призер
Архипенко Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Арчакова Варвара Андреевна 79 Призер
Асеф Милана Мохаммаддадовна 70 Призер
Афонин Матвей Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Баев Савва Александрович 80 Призер
Барзина Наталья Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Бебих Екатерина Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Беликина Дарья Денисовна 70 Призер
Белкина Софья Алексеевна 68 Призер
Белоус Полина Егоровна 75 Призер
Белых Олеся Анатольевна 82 Призер
Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна 82 Призер
Береснева Яна Андреевна 78 Призер
Блинкова Валерия Валерьевна 72 Призер
Бобкова Татьяна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Боброва Дарья Георгиевна 75 Призер
Борисенко Софья Андреевна 80 Призер
Братцева Елизавета Александровна 70 Призер
Брацыхина Виктория Сергеевна 70 Призер
Бутенко Александра Алексеевна 80 Призер
Вагапова Алсу Азатовна 84 Призер
Валетова Дарья Андреевна 72 Призер
Васильева Софья Игоревна 70 Призер
Веселова Мария Максимовна 71 Призер
Владыкина Марина Витальевна 71 Призер
Гавриленко Ульяна Андреевна 75 Призер
Газукина Софья Игоревна 85 Призер
Галиуллина Диана Фердинандовна 71 Призер
Гальцова Ариана Юрьевна 68 Призер
Ганичева Яна Юрьевна 77 Призер
Гапонюк Ангелина Юрьевна 73 Призер
Гасанова Айнур Гусейновна 80 Призер
Гатауллина Лейсан Рафаэльевна 78 Призер
Гахова Анастасия Владимировна 78 Призер
Гецова Екатерина Александровна 73 Призер
Гладощук Екатерина Валерьевна 85 Призер
Глотова Наталья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Годунова Мария Эдуардовна 78 Призер
Горбенко Елизавета Сергеевна 83 Призер
Горбунова Анна Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Горшкова Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Горшкова Маргарита Вячеславовна 79 Призер
Григор Вероника Олеговна 80 Призер
Гриднева Карина Тимуровна 70 Призер
Громова Елизавета Алексеевна 85 Призер
Грушина Дарья Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Гужва Ирина Сергеевна 69 Призер
Гумеров Пётр Павлович 82 Призер
Гурова Наталья Борисовна 70 Призер
Дидебашвили Мария Тенгизовна 72 Призер
Дмитриева Христина Маратовна 83 Призер
Добронадеждина Анастасия Антоновна 76 Призер
Доильницына Дарья Александровна 71 Призер
Драндрова Валерия Валерьевна 84 Призер
Дробинина Юлия Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Дулишкович Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Дунаилова Элеонора Иосифовна 71 Призер
Дьячкова Дарья Ильинична 70 Призер
Евтушок Ольга Сергеевна 74 Призер
Егорова Яна Владиславовна 75 Призер
Елагина Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Еремина Настасия Сергеевна 82 Призер
Ершова Софья Александровна 76 Призер
Ефимов Олег Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Жданович Полина Денисовна 78 Призер
Жирова Дарья Олеговна 80 Призер
Жуков Матвей Владиславович 74 Призер
Журавлев Павел Сергеевич 72 Призер
Журавлева Лилу Алексеевна 75 Призер
Задубровская Алена Вадимовна 80 Призер
Захаров Арсений Кириллович 83 Призер
Захарова Александра Сергеевна 72 Призер
Захарова Дарья Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Захарченко Софья Олеговна 70 Призер
Зейналова Ульяна Алимовна 75 Призер
Зернова Ксения Сергеевна 70 Призер
Зиннурова Регина Руслановна 78 Призер
Ибадова Амина Сухробовна 75 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Павловна 74 Призер
Иванова Анна Михайловна 75 Призер
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 75 Призер
Иващук Ольга Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Илюшин Никита Сергеевич 75 Призер
Каганова Полина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Казакова Полина Александровна 76 Призер
Казакова Полина Станиславовна 85 Призер
Казачанская Полина Андреевна 85 Призер
Казаченко Мария Юрьевна 83 Призер
Казмалы Дарья Романовна 70 Призер
Кайдалова Валерия Михайловна 78 Призер
Капкаева Оливия Юнеровна 79 Призер
Каралюнас Анна Эдуардовна 85 Призер
Качаева Анастасия Егоровна 75 Призер
Качеван Григорий Александрович 70 Призер
Ким Марина Игоревна 77 Призер
Кипелова Анастасия Юрьевна 73 Призер
Кириллова Мария Александровна 83 Призер
Кисельман Милена Константиновна 73 Призер
Кисельников Павел Андреевич 74 Призер
Клавдиева Анфиса Семеновна 82 Призер
Клевитова Алина Михайловна 77 Призер
Клепикова Александра Геннадьевна 73 Призер
Климова Василиса Николаевна 70 Призер
Ковалева Алена Ивановна 81 Призер
Колесникова Оксана Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Колтун Анна Игоревна 80 Призер
Комленкова Софья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Конова Дарья Михайловна 80 Призер
Конончук Анна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Копытин Тимофей Алексеевич 79 Призер
Коркина Ольга Сергеевна 80 Призер
Королева Анна Сергеевна 77 Призер
Королевская Анастасия Александровна 80 Призер
Косарева Екатерина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Котова Екатерина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Кочетова Лидия Витальевна 79 Призер
Кравченко Роман 77 Призер
Крапивина Анна Максимовна 75 Призер
Крат Екатерина Олеговна 81 Призер
Кривец Олеся Сергеевна 74 Призер
Крючкова Мария Владимировна 70 Призер
Кряжев Иван Алексеевич 75 Призер
Ксенофонтова Екатерина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Кудашкина Светлана Александровна 77 Призер
Кудрявцева Анастасия Андреевна 69 Призер
Кузина Наталья Владимировна 80 Призер
Кузнецова Эвелина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Кузовая Юлия Вячеславовна 85 Призер
Кулагина Анна Александровна 70 Призер
Кулагина Эвелина Сергеевна 77 Призер
Курилкина Варвара Алексеевна 68 Призер
Кучерявенко Валерия Владимировна 75 Призер
Лазарев Алексей Борисович 68 Призер
Лахтионова Анна Александровна 84 Призер
Лебедева Екатерина Александровна 74 Призер
Лемешова Алена Андреевна 76 Призер
Ликвинцева Александра Алексеевна 81 Призер
Ликинская Анастасия Михайловна 73 Призер
Литвинова Олеся Романовна 75 Призер
Литовка Алёна Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Лихолитов Максим Петрович 78 Призер
Лобанов Тимофей Павлович 72 Призер
Логинова Екатерина Андреевна 70 Призер
Лскавян Давид Норайрович 71 Призер
Лужнова Виктория Юрьевна 80 Призер
Лукин Никита Павлович 69 Призер
Лушкина Алина Витальевна 75 Призер
Лысая Татьяна Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Лысенкова Милана Сергеевна 68 Призер
Мажирина Анастасия Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Мазепина Анна Вадимовна 75 Призер
Мазилина Валерия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Макарова Виктория Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Маковеева Кристина Константиновна 85 Призер
Малыш-Федорцов Алексей Евгеньевич 68 Призер
Малышева Дарья Максимовна 75 Призер
Малюшина Елизавета Игоревна 74 Призер
Манюхина Маргарита Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Маркатюк Мария Сергеевна 76 Призер
Мелькаева Полина Александровна 82 Призер
Мельникова Ольга Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Мендоса Перес Александра Каталина Армандовна 81 Призер
Меркушева Александра Сергеевна 70 Призер
Милорадов Глеб Романович 72 Призер
Миронова Мария Арсеньевна 80 Призер
Мишанина Анна Вадимовна 71 Призер
Мовляшева Елизавета Рамилевна 85 Призер
Моисеева Екатерина Михайловна 83 Призер
Мошкова Анастасия Владимировна 70 Призер
Муравьева Мария Юрьевна 76 Призер
Нагиева Лятифа Юсифовна 73 Призер
Назаркина Евгения Васильевна 75 Призер
Никишина Анна Ярославна 78 Призер
Николаева Анна Вадимовна 79 Призер
Новик Артур Николаевич 72 Призер
Новичкова Екатерина Андреевна 71 Призер
Новоселова Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Нургалиева Яна Камилевна 76 Призер
Обморнова Виктория Владимировна 81 Призер
Обожин Елисей Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Овсянникова Кристина Вадимовна 74 Призер
Опарина Дарья Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Орехова Александра Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Орлова Анастасия Андреевна 69 Призер
Осипова Ира Юрьевна 78 Призер
Пайвина Виктория Валерьевна 70 Призер
Паль Варвара Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Панжукова Полина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Панова Мария Ивановна 74 Призер
Парфёнова Виктория Игоревна 79 Призер
Паршина Ирина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Петрова Анна Михайловна 72 Призер
Петухова Светлана Ивановна 68 Призер
Пивоварова Анастасия Александровна 73 Призер
Пикало Софья Леонидовна 70 Призер
Пиховская Мария Николаевна 81 Призер
Погарская Елизавета Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Подобедова Ксения Алексеевна 83 Призер
Покидова Лана Владимировна 76 Призер
Полыскалова Анна Олеговна 75 Призер
Полянцева Лилия Артемовна 70 Призер
Попова Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Попова Надежда Алексеевна 72 Призер
Попова Ульяна Андреевна 83 Призер
Поскакалова Дарья Кирилловна 80 Призер
Потапова Вера Александровна 70 Призер
Потапова Таисия Кирилловна 77 Призер
Пчелинцева Анжелика Сергеевна 81 Призер
Пыхтина Ирина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Ражева Валерия Вадимовна 69 Призер
Решетова Ольга Константиновна 70 Призер
Рогачева Полина Руслановна 70 Призер
Рожкова Елизавета Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Розина Ангелина Михайловна 70 Призер
Романова Ирина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Рукавишникова Алина Олеговна 75 Призер
Румянцева Кристина Игоревна 84 Призер
Румянцева Ульяна Германовна 70 Призер
Савицкая Софья Максимовна 68 Призер
Сазанов Валерий Алексеевич 73 Призер
Саидахмедова Зарина Саидахмедовна 72 Призер
Саламатова Юлия Денисовна 70 Призер
Сальникова Ева Витальевна 78 Призер
Самойлов Роман Андреевич 80 Призер
Семенова Екатерина Александровна 69 Призер
Серебрякова Виктория Анатольевна 73 Призер
Смагина Татьяна Юрьевна 70 Призер
Смирнова Елизавета Ильинична 70 Призер
Солдатова София Андреевна 75 Призер
Соломенцева Елизавета Алексеевна 68 Призер
Сорес Екатерина Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Сорочик Ульяна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Степанова Елена Александровна 77 Призер
Степанова Мария Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Столповская Ксения Владимировна 74 Призер
Струнникова Елизавета Алексеевна 75 Призер
Суворкина Анна Михайловна 76 Призер
Сурова Татьяна Филипповна 71 Призер
Сысоева Юлия Валерьевна 68 Призер
Татьяна Матюкина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Терентьева Екатерина Андреевна 71 Призер
Титова Екатерина Алексеевна 68 Призер
Толстых Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Толчина Мария Сергеевна 75 Призер
Топоркова Полина Ивановна 81 Призер
Трифонова Екатерина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Трофимова Софья Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Трухина Виолетта Валерьевна 75 Призер
Тюрина Илона Владимировна 76 Призер
Тютюнова Светлана Александровна 85 Призер
Удальцов Иван Сергеевич 80 Призер
Ульнырова Софья Александровна 78 Призер
Ульянова Екатерина Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Уросова Мария Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 69 Призер
Устымчук Софья Олеговна 80 Призер
Уфимцева Елизавета Игоревна 70 Призер
Ушакова Александра Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Федорова Екатерина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Федорова Карина Вадимовна 75 Призер
Филатова Софья Андреевна 85 Призер
Филиппова Ольга Владиславовна 80 Призер
Филипченко Софья Олеговна 85 Призер
Фокина Татьяна Орестовна 80 Призер
Фролова Дарья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Фурманова Александра Валентиновна 75 Призер
Хамбикова Анна Олеговна 81 Призер
Харитонова Анжелика Игоревна 77 Призер
Хасанова Екатерина Андреевна 77 Призер
Хорин Глеб Денисович 74 Призер
Хрунова Татьяна Николаевна 77 Призер
Царькова Анна Михайловна 80 Призер
Цыцилина Ксения Константиновна 80 Призер
Чернова Дарья Георгиевна 79 Призер
Чернышева Екатерина Станиславовна 70 Призер
Чиркова Любовь Анатольевна 78 Призер
Чубина Алиса Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Чудиновских Полина Константиновна 80 Призер
Шабловская Яна Валерьевна 70 Призер
Шайхутдинова Камиля Ильдаровна 80 Призер
Шакирова Инзиля Динаровна 84 Призер
Шакирова Эрика Робертовна 80 Призер
Шаташвили Алина Артуровна 77 Призер
Шахвердян Сюзанна Саркисовна 75 Призер
Шахова Валерия Владиславовна 75 Призер
Шашкова Полина Максимовна 85 Призер
Швыкова Дарья Андреевна 71 Призер
Шевнина Валерия Андреевна 70 Призер
Шевчук Полина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Шелковская Анна Германовна 80 Призер
Шемплинер Инна Игоревна 68 Призер
Шепель Екатерина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Шиман Георгий Ильич 73 Призер
Шихбабаева Екатерина Германовна 75 Призер
Шляхтина Екатерина Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Шотин Александр Валерьевич 78 Призер
Штейн Елена Борисовна 74 Призер
Штейн Елена Владиславовна 75 Призер
Шувалов Егор Алексеевич 77 Призер
Шумилова Ксения Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Щербакова Ксения Владимировна 85 Призер
Щербинина Анастасия Валерьевна 85 Призер
Юрова Александра Сергеевна 70 Призер
Юрченко Арина Андреевна 72 Призер
Ягудина Елизавета Ильсуровна 70 Призер
Ялугина Дарья Александровна 78 Призер

Литература 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бубнова Варвара Константиновна 86 Победитель
Вежновец Елена Андреевна 87 Победитель
Воронкова Вероника Дмитриевна 84 Победитель
Гарбузов Пётр Михайлович 87 Победитель
Герб Варвара Максимовна 94 Победитель
Гончарова Ирина Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Егорова Анна Юрьевна 91 Победитель
Захлевнова София Евгеньевна 82 Победитель
Исаева Валерия Денисовна 83 Победитель
Казначеева Арина Александровна 87 Победитель
Карапетян Елизавета Николаевна 88 Победитель
Кузнецова Анна Андреевна 89 Победитель
Кючюкай Ксения Мехметовна 90 Победитель
Малицкая Милана Ярославовна 84 Победитель
Марусяк Ксения Игоревна 85 Победитель
Маслова Дарья Витальевна 97 Победитель
Мурашова Ксения Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Николюкина Софья Александровна 86 Победитель
Прынь Маргарита Валерьевна 84 Победитель
Рогожина Елизавета Николаевна 88 Победитель
Родинова Маргарита Андреевна 82 Победитель
Севостьянова Анна Андреевна 83 Победитель
Сидоренко Нина Дмитриевна 83 Победитель
Соловей Анна Андреевна 82 Победитель
Стадухина Анастасия Денисовна 82 Победитель
Станицкая Варвара Дмитриевна 91 Победитель
Таратин Иван Андреевич 90 Победитель
Тимофеева Эвелина Олеговна 87 Победитель
Утешева Анна Александровна 83 Победитель
Ушакова Татьяна Олеговна 92 Победитель
Фикс Варвара Ильинична 86 Победитель
Шаповалова Екатерина Андреевна 93 Победитель
Шикова Софья Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Шкорко Полина Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Шутова Екатерина Дмитриевна 91 Победитель
Rudenok Arina Alexandrovna 72 Призер
Аджар Айлин Реджеповна 75 Призер
Бабушкина Анна Игоревна 74 Призер
Базелюк Владислав Николаевич 75 Призер
Бехтерева Ангелина Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Богачева Полина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Ботвинник Полина Леонид 73 Призер
Булгаева Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Гаранина Маргарита Сергеевна 81 Призер
Гарасимюк Анастасия Алексеевна 81 Призер
Гимадиева Далия Ильдаровна 75 Призер
Голикова Полина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Горбунцова Мария Алексеевна 81 Призер
Джантимирова Ольга Петровна 70 Призер
Драганова Полина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Емельянова Софья Владиславовна 73 Призер
Ерцева Екатерина Анатольевна 75 Призер
Жарков Владислав Михайлович 75 Призер
Зыряева Елизавета Алексеевна 73 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Максимович 75 Призер
Кабанова Карина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Каныгина Екатерина Андреевна 70 Призер
Кетова Ксения Владимировна 73 Призер
Ким Кристина Никитична 75 Призер
Кирсанова Екатерина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Кирьянов Никита Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Кобец Елизавета Сергеевна 78 Призер
Ковалева Екатерина Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Коваль Виолетта Львовна 70 Призер
Колисова Екатерина Викторовна 74 Призер
Колосова Валерия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Кривцова Ольга Кирилловна 70 Призер
Курочкина Елизавета Константиновна 78 Призер
Липатова Дарья Андреевна 70 Призер
Марченко Артём Алексеевич 78 Призер
Москвина Диана Денисовна 77 Призер
Насырова Назира Ильмировна 75 Призер
Наумченко Анна Сергеевна 70 Призер
Нерсо Диана Андреевна 79 Призер
Нурлиева Ирина Владимировна 70 Призер
Обрицкая Мария Игоревна 80 Призер
Островерхова Татьяна Сергеевна 78 Призер
Остроумова Анна Васильевна 78 Призер
Офертас Аграфена Станиславна 71 Призер
Панченко Мария Викторовна 74 Призер
Папчук Елизавета Михайловна 72 Призер
Погодаев Егор Станиславович 71 Призер
Пронина Дарья Сергеевна 78 Призер
Птицына Милана Геннадиевна 71 Призер
Пугина Милена Павловна 75 Призер
Решетняк Ксения Денисовна 74 Призер
Родионова Екатерина Андреевна 72 Призер
Семенов Семен Владимирович 70 Призер
Синева Варвара Сергеевна 70 Призер
Ситникова Елизавета Константиновна 74 Призер
Скулябина Софья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Спиридонова Анастасия Юрьевна 74 Призер
Тимошилова Нина Викторовна 70 Призер
Удальцов Олег Сергеевич 75 Призер
Фадеева Анна Юрьевна 78 Призер
Филинская Софья Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Финкельберг Лея Михайловна 70 Призер
Фролова Дарья Сергеевна 74 Призер
Халилова Юлия Александровна 72 Призер
Хренова Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Хуснетдинова Венера Ренатовна 76 Призер
Цаплина Ксения Алексеевна 74 Призер
Черняховский Илья Сергеевич 72 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 75 Призер
Шалёная Екатерина Сергеевна 77 Призер
Шарова Ирина Антоновна 71 Призер
Шепетина Мирослава Данииловна 70 Призер
Шульмина Ксения Владимировна 77 Призер
Юрецкая Нина Николаевна 78 Призер

Литература 5-6 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Власова Дарья Николаевна 91 Победитель
Волкова Любава Николаевна 89 Победитель
Гориявчева Полина Андреевна 95 Победитель
Ефимова Дария Владимировна 86 Победитель
Козырь Маргарита Андреевна 88 Победитель
Кренева Екатерина Николаевна 93 Победитель
Кудрявцева Лидия Геннадьевна 92 Победитель
Лебедева Алиса Николаевна 85 Победитель
Макеева София Михайловна 92 Победитель
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 95 Победитель
Ушакова Александра Александровна 90 Победитель
Фатыхова Алина Тимуровна 89 Победитель
Шеклеева Светлана Васильевна 91 Победитель
Абрамова Варвара Ильинична 71 Призер
Бакина Анастасия Алексеевна 63 Призер
Вершинина Анастасия Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Викторов Святослав Вадимович 76 Призер
Дзюба Ольга Игоревна 63 Призер
Жидков Глеб Игоревич 69 Призер
Иванов Александр Владимирович 70 Призер
Куприянова Виктория Андреевна 64 Призер
Курилина Софья Юрьевна 80 Призер
Ланг Ева Игоревна 67 Призер
Лукин Дмитрий Алексеевич 75 Призер
Маршалкина Мария Андреевна 78 Призер
Минюк София Сергеевна 70 Призер
Новичков Александр Александрович 68 Призер
Полищук Иван Александрович 63 Призер
Полосухина Екатерина Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Тлехатук Дарина Руслановна 74 Призер
Тумилевич Вероника Александровна 71 Призер
Убамасов Даниил Александрович 64 Призер
Ушакова Анастасия Николаевна 67 Призер
Юрков Альберт Глебович 80 Призер