История - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по истории (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

История 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Афанасьев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 85 Диплом I степени
Буеверов Артём Алексеевич 85 Диплом I степени
Краснобаев Дмитрий Алексеевич 87 Диплом I степени
Савченкова Анна Андреевна 85 Диплом I степени
Сажина Арина Максимовна 87 Диплом I степени
Салахов Марат Русланович 85 Диплом I степени
Симонова Анастасия Дмитриевна 86 Диплом I степени
Старков Александр Олегович 86 Диплом I степени
Аль-Сальхади Мария Фаруковна 79 Диплом II степени
Бардыгин Иван Дмитриевич 83 Диплом II степени
Борисенкова Варвара Павловна 81 Диплом II степени
Боряк Данила Васильевич 81 Диплом II степени
Варакин Максим Михайлович 80 Диплом II степени
Васильева Екатерина Александровна 81 Диплом II степени
Гавриш Дарья Владимировна 80 Диплом II степени
Гулькова Александра Андреевна 80 Диплом II степени
Деркачев Владислав Олегович 80 Диплом II степени
Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович 82 Диплом II степени
Ермоченкова Мария Алексеевна 79 Диплом II степени
Зурабов Роберт Бениаминович 82 Диплом II степени
Игнатьев Илья Маркович 82 Диплом II степени
Исаева Варвара Михайловна 79 Диплом II степени
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 79 Диплом II степени
Кривушкова Александра Игоревна 79 Диплом II степени
Малютин Павел Николаевич 82 Диплом II степени
Мамедова Майя Низамиевна 80 Диплом II степени
Миронов Артём Николаевич 83 Диплом II степени
Михалкова Наталья Артёмовна 79 Диплом II степени
Муравьева Мария Андреевна 80 Диплом II степени
Насырова Лилия Зуфаровна 79 Диплом II степени
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич 79 Диплом II степени
Плакунова Ксения Андреевна 81 Диплом II степени
Пойда Вера Владиславовна 81 Диплом II степени
Полякова Вера Никитична 82 Диплом II степени
Потехин Филипп Иванович 82 Диплом II степени
Романский Максим Ильич 80 Диплом II степени
Рубанов Владислав Сергеевич 82 Диплом II степени
Свинцицкий Александр Борисович 81 Диплом II степени
Семенова Ольга Олеговна 79 Диплом II степени
Смагина Карина Руслановна 82 Диплом II степени
Сокиркин Дмитрий Анатольевич 79 Диплом II степени
Таскаева Арина Андреевна 82 Диплом II степени
Титова Александра Дмитриевна 79 Диплом II степени
Токарев Павел Александрович 79 Диплом II степени
Хвостова Мария Олеговна 82 Диплом II степени
Алмазов Роман Николаевич 70 Диплом III степени
Андряков Данила Вячеславович 76 Диплом III степени
Аникина Евгения Олеговна 73 Диплом III степени
Бабаева Екатерина Алексеевна 73 Диплом III степени
Бакин Сергей Николаевич 77 Диплом III степени
Белозерский Руслан Русланович 73 Диплом III степени
Белякова Анна Андреевна 73 Диплом III степени
Веселкова Мария Викторовна 70 Диплом III степени
Водопьянова Екатерина Андреевна 70 Диплом III степени
Воротилин Никита Сергеевич 72 Диплом III степени
Гаврютин Георгий Денисович 71 Диплом III степени
Гергос Кристина Башаровна 71 Диплом III степени
Горн Полина Владимировна 71 Диплом III степени
Давидян Ирина Рудольфовна 74 Диплом III степени
Драгунова Дарья Александровна 71 Диплом III степени
Закатистов Александр Олегович 75 Диплом III степени
Калугина Полина Сергеевна 76 Диплом III степени
Каневский Дмитрий Маркович 77 Диплом III степени
Капитонова Ирина Юрьевна 75 Диплом III степени
Карпенко Мария Александровна 72 Диплом III степени
Кондаков Иван Вячеславович 76 Диплом III степени
Королева Ева Олеговна 78 Диплом III степени
Красильников Кирилл Евгеньевич 70 Диплом III степени
Красницкий Андрей Олегович 72 Диплом III степени
Кудрина Анна Александровна 74 Диплом III степени
Куканов Эренцен Денисович 75 Диплом III степени
Левин Ярослав Константинович 70 Диплом III степени
Лощёнов Егор Олегович 75 Диплом III степени
Милюкова Александра Игоревна 74 Диплом III степени
Мортикова Александра Владимировна 73 Диплом III степени
Мочалов Андрей Сергеевич 77 Диплом III степени
Музалевская Полина Викторовна 74 Диплом III степени
Нестеров Егор Алексеевич 73 Диплом III степени
Нуруев Фаиг Гусейн оглы 77 Диплом III степени
Обищенко Николай Алексеевич 78 Диплом III степени
Ожегов Никита Васильевич 78 Диплом III степени
Переверзева Екатерина Александровна 78 Диплом III степени
Пилавов Михаил Васильевич 71 Диплом III степени
Подчасова Елизавета Алексеевна 76 Диплом III степени
Пономаренко Елизавета Вячеславовна 73 Диплом III степени
Попова Татьяна Михайловна 73 Диплом III степени
Ражева Валерия Вадимовна 74 Диплом III степени
Савельева Софья Андреевна 70 Диплом III степени
Семенов Севастьян Антонович 77 Диплом III степени
Серегина Василиса Константиновна 74 Диплом III степени
Сивая Виктория Сергеевна 71 Диплом III степени
Симинченко Олег Игоревич 76 Диплом III степени
Солодова Елизавета Андреевна 75 Диплом III степени
Сосенко Софья Владимировна 72 Диплом III степени
Софриков Данила Алексеевич 72 Диплом III степени
Сурнина Дарья Станиславовна 75 Диплом III степени
Токарева Мария Максимовна 74 Диплом III степени
Толстыгина Наталья Дмитриевна 71 Диплом III степени
Урбасов Нурлан Сандбекович 75 Диплом III степени
Федорова Анна Сергеевна 74 Диплом III степени
Федулова Карина Андреевна 77 Диплом III степени
Хамиди Анис Лиесович 76 Диплом III степени
Чабаненко Степан Александрович 72 Диплом III степени
Шахпарян Арам Робертович 75 Диплом III степени
Шехматова Елизавета Сергеевна 70 Диплом III степени
Широкова Екатерина Максимовна 78 Диплом III степени
Шишкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 70 Диплом III степени
Шмаков Андрей Иванович 72 Диплом III степени
Юсупов Даут Булатович 73 Диплом III степени
Якушева Екатерина Андреевна 77 Диплом III степени
Ярина Дарья Андреевна 77 Диплом III степени

История 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Петров Всеволод Владимирович 87 Диплом I степени
Андреева Мария Геннадьевна 86 Диплом II степени
Бусов Артем Сергеевич 79 Диплом II степени
Махов Макар Олегович 78 Диплом II степени
Пантелеева Полина Ильинична 80 Диплом II степени
Тихонов Илья Николаевич 78 Диплом II степени
Ческидова Светлана Дмитриевна 85 Диплом II степени
Голобородкин Георгий Иванович 74 Диплом III степени
Здоренко Иван Андреевич 75 Диплом III степени
Карпущенко Олег Гарриевич 74 Диплом III степени
Козин Илья Кириллович 73 Диплом III степени
Лыскович Тимофей Максимович 73 Диплом III степени
Носенко Максим Вячеславович 73 Диплом III степени
Пугина Милена Павловна 77 Диплом III степени
Сергеева Александра Ивановна 76 Диплом III степени
Соловьев Андрей Викторович 74 Диплом III степени
Тарасова Надежда Андреевна 76 Диплом III степени