Информатика - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по информатике (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-05-31 14:30:00

ФИО Балл
Аксютин Игорь Юрьевич 37
Александров Михаил Сергеевич 40
Анашкин Владимир Алексеевич 20
Андрющенко Михаил Андреевич 22
Антошкин Алексей Александрович 24
Артеменко Михаил Дмитриевич 50
Арутюнян Геннадий Арменович 36
Астраханцев Антон Алексеевич 76
Ахундов Алексей Назимович 19
Бакулин Никита Алексеевич 11
Балай Павел Игоревич 49
Баланина Софья Николаевна 23
Балашова Анна Васильевна 33
Барабанщиков Лев Романович 42
Баранов Егор Андреевич 55
Бекян Артём Сергеевич 53
Белоконев Никита Сергеевич 37
Беляев Андрей Алексеевич 49
Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна 68
Бобылева Елена Юрьевна 46
Богатырев Никита Викторович 44
Богдан Семен Станиславович 27
Богданов Даниил Андреевич 39
Бочаров Егор Николаевич 22
Букреев Роман Евгеньевич 30
Буряк Елизавета Дмитриевна 52
Бухарцев Матвей Александрович 33
Василенко Егор Олегович 60
Васильевых Павел Павлович 47
Верещагин Андрей Алексеевич 0
Верзаков Ефим Андреевич 73
Веселов Константин Андреевич 43
Войнов Лев Витальевич 30
Волков Артем Максимович 43
Голов Даниил Викторович 39
Голубев Владимир Александрович 88
Гонзов Антон Алексеевич 42
Гончаренко Ульян Богданович 40
Горбенко Роман Николаевич 42
Горбуля Александр Николаевич 13
Горбунова Кристина Олеговна 39
Горохов Дмитрий Александрович 61
Горохов Сергей Александрович 20
Грачев Кирилл Алексеевич 54
Гриненко Анна Андреевна 22
Грунтов Михаил Ильич 47
Гуцева Александра Константиновна 32
Данилкин Антон Федорович 81
Дацковский Алексей Сергеевич 62
Деев Роман Александрович 37
Денисов Никита Викторович 72
Дистлер Марина Алексеевна 80
Евтушенко Иван Дмитриевич 26
Енцов Семен Евгеньевич 64
Еров Егор Олегович 83
Есаян Марк Леванович 22
Жаров Иван Алексеевич 42
Животов Константин Николаевич 22
Жогова Мария Сергеевна 39
Жукова Дарья Андреевна 36
Жумлякова Светлана Дмитриевна 22
Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич 48
Зайцева Дарья Александровна 35
Захаров Иван Александрович 68
Захарченко Максим Андреевич 43
Иевлева Александра Сергеевна 42
Ильинская Анна Петровна 54
Казаков Даниил Андреевич 18
Казанцев Константин Николаевич 53
Каретникова Ольга Андреевна 0
Карпеев Глеб Андреевич 70
Касимов Тимур Артурович 21
Кильдишев Александр Степанович 40
Клименко Максим Олегович 33
Климов Иван Кириллович 64
Клоков Станислав Александрович 54
Кокорин Всеволод Вячеславович 35
Колышев Глеб Викторович 49
Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич 55
Конуспаев Донат Надимович 22
Копань Артём Юрьевич 49
Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна 20
Копылов Михаил Алексеевич 25
Коркин Константин Андреевич 60
Кривошапко Максим Янович 72
Круглов Андрей Юрьевич 75
Кузнец Антон Сергеевич 33
Кузнецов Алексей Андреевич 70
Кузьминский Андрей Владиславович 60
Куклин Михаил Игоревич 37
Кукса Георгий Игоревич 12
Курлин Андрей Сергеевич 22
Курылев Никита Алексеевич 31
Кутьенкова Мария Александровна 47
Лапшин Вячеслав Сергеевич 58
Лебкова Марина Дмитриевна 67
Леднева Дарья Романовна 33
Литвинский Семен Алексеевич 42
Лозовская Алина Николаевна 74
Лошкарёв Денис Вячеславович 31
Майоров Николай Дмитриевич 35
Малый Павел Вадимович 60
Марченко Мария Максимовна 66
Маряхин Даниил Денисович 40
Масалимов Илья Викторович 64
Матвеев Артем Сергеевич 73
Мачуговский Иван Александрович 99
Мельник Всеволод Константинович 55
Мильшин Максим Сергеевич 37
Миняев Илья Андреевич 61
Михайлов Борис Николаевич 66
Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич 21
Москалев Андрей Юрьевич 60
Мошков Даниил Сергеевич 28
Муратиди Георгий Янисович 84
Мурашко Артём Максимович 47
Мясников Константин Петрович 8
Насыров Руслан Рашидович 92
Наумов Александр Владимирович 63
Наумов Сергей Алексеевич 39
Наумцев Александр Викторович 100
Наумцев Антон Викторович 69
Нигогосова Луиза Дмитриевна 44
Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна 58
Овчаренко Кирилл Александрович 17
Окоёмов Олег Валерьевич 31
Осетров Фёдор Ильич 92
Панюхин Никита Константинович 58
Пермяков Александр Владимирович 7
Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 60
Петренко Ксения Евгеньевна 80
Петроченков Михаил Сергеевич 62
Плехов Андрей Дмитриевич 42
Погребицкий Евгений Игоревич 14
Поднебеснова Яна Алексеевна 48
Полозова Дарья Денисовна 26
Полушин Артём Алексеевич 72
Притула Федор Дмитриевич 66
Прокудин Максим Дмитриевич 46
Реверчук Захар Игоревич 67
Резник Максим Семенович 22
Резниченко Александр Владиславович 59
Романцов Николай Сергеевич 70
Рубцов Александр Павлович 22
Рудаков Никита Сергеевич 20
Рудаковский Максим Денисович 39
Рудович Кирилл Владимирович 60
Русанов Антон Евгеньевич 21
Савичев Дмитрий Александрович 36
Саетгараев Батыр Рашидович 12
Самсонов Никита Сергеевич 60
Сафонов Фёдор Алексеевич 52
Сахабутдинов Эрнест Рустемович 47
Сергиенко Дмитрий Александрович 68
Смирнов Глеб Львович 26
Соколов Михаил Александрович 20
Соловьёв Пётр Викторович 31
Солостовский Василий Сергеевич 42
Соснило Михаил Александрович 42
Старокожко Иван Георгиевич 28
Стукун Дмитрий Александрович 36
Татьянченко Дмитрий Денисович 46
Тимошкин Максим Андреевич 38
Тряпицына Мария Михайловна 52
Тульчинский Александр Станиславович 46
Удальцов Андрей Юрьевич 64
Устинов Алексей Евгеньевич 22
Файзрахманов Адель Ильшатович 22
Хакимов Руслан Венирович 36
Халемский Никита Дмитриевич 44
Халилов Вагиф Азерович 45
Хисамутдинов Амирхан Асхатович 31
Хромов Артем Андреевич 90
Чайка Максим Владимирович 80
Чеканов Арсений Михайлович 85
Черных Иван Михайлович 50
Чертоляс Дмитрий Андреевич 45
Шаларь Игорь Павлович 31
Шаньшин Глеб Игоревич 54
Шестаков Дмитрий Павлович 44
Шехунов Максим Александрович 46
Штакин Дмитрий Константинович 22
Шурыгин Всеволод Евгеньевич 52
Эрдман Владимир Андреевич 50
Якеменко Александр Васильевич 46
Якимов Дмитрий Игоревич 20
Яковлев Андрей Алексеевич 80
Яковлев Григорий Алексеевич 39
Яхшигулов Тимур Азаматович 27