Информатика - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по информатике (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Информатика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абросов Сергей Андреевич 70 Победитель
Аджима Никита Эдуардович 76 Победитель
Андрющенко Михаил Андреевич 70 Победитель
Антрушин Евгений Вячеславович 76 Победитель
Артеменко Михаил Дмитриевич 89 Победитель
Ахматова Александра Ивановна 80 Победитель
Балай Павел Игоревич 78 Победитель
Баланина Софья Николаевна 74 Победитель
Балашова Анна Васильевна 70 Победитель
Баранов Егор Андреевич 100 Победитель
Бекян Артём Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Буряк Елизавета Дмитриевна 79 Победитель
Василенко Егор Олегович 98 Победитель
Волков Олег Вадимович 76 Победитель
Голов Даниил Викторович 84 Победитель
Гриненко Анна Андреевна 71 Победитель
Данилкин Антон Федорович 84 Победитель
Дьяченко Роман Романович 87 Победитель
Есаян Марк Леванович 78 Победитель
Есипов Иван Михайлович 79 Победитель
Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич 84 Победитель
Иевлева Александра Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Илюшин Валентин Дмитриевич 71 Победитель
Клименко Максим Олегович 82 Победитель
Клоков Станислав Александрович 99 Победитель
Кривошапко Максим Янович 98 Победитель
Кузнец Антон Сергеевич 72 Победитель
Кузнецов Алексей Андреевич 70 Победитель
Кузьминский Андрей Владиславович 88 Победитель
Курылев Никита Алексеевич 78 Победитель
Лозовская Алина Николаевна 83 Победитель
Лутан Максим Олегович 76 Победитель
Майоров Николай Дмитриевич 76 Победитель
Малый Павел Вадимович 83 Победитель
Михайлов Борис Николаевич 72 Победитель
Михеев Артем Романович 100 Победитель
Насыров Руслан Рашидович 93 Победитель
Наумцев Александр Викторович 77 Победитель
Осетров Фёдор Ильич 76 Победитель
Перстенев Илья Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Петренко Ксения Евгеньевна 71 Победитель
Поднебеснова Яна Алексеевна 81 Победитель
Ройтерштейн Антон Дмитриевич 76 Победитель
Русанов Антон Евгеньевич 76 Победитель
Сафонов Федор Алексеевич 75 Победитель
Смирнов Глеб Львович 75 Победитель
Сурначев Никита Владимирович 77 Победитель
Тимошин Дмитрий Александрович 87 Победитель
Тульчинский Александр Станиславович 82 Победитель
Тюряев Илья Константинович 82 Победитель
Филиппова Надежда Владимировна 84 Победитель
Хабибуллина Элина Радиковна 97 Победитель
Хакимов Руслан Венирович 97 Победитель
Хисамутдинов Амирхан Асхатович 70 Победитель
Хромов Артем Андреевич 82 Победитель
Черепанов Артём Станиславович 85 Победитель
Чернов Вячеслав Вадимович 77 Победитель
Чуканов Тимофей Вячеславович 84 Победитель
Шехунов Максим Александрович 80 Победитель
Шитов Даниил Сергеевич 84 Победитель
Шурыгин Всеволод Евгеньевич 90 Победитель
Яковлев Андрей Алексеевич 99 Победитель
Абрамов Валентин Андреевич 54 Призер
Аксютин Игорь Юрьевич 66 Призер
Акулов Алексей Владимирович 67 Призер
Александров Михаил Сергеевич 50 Призер
Анашкин Владимир Алексеевич 50 Призер
Анисимов Александр Александрович 50 Призер
Антошкин Алексей Александрович 62 Призер
Арутюнян Геннадий Арменович 59 Призер
Астраханцев Антон Алексеевич 62 Призер
Афанасьева Анастасия Сергеевна 51 Призер
Ахундов Алексей Назимович 66 Призер
Байрамгалин Ярослав Ринатович 50 Призер
Бакулин Никита Алексеевич 66 Призер
Барабанщиков Лев Романович 67 Призер
Басалов Ярослав Александрович 58 Призер
Батьков Илья Олегович 56 Призер
Белицкий Тимофей Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Белоконев Никита Сергеевич 67 Призер
Беляев Андрей Алексеевич 53 Призер
Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна 61 Призер
Бермишев Владислав Алексеевич 52 Призер
Бобылева Елена Юрьевна 66 Призер
Богатырёв Никита Викторович 50 Призер
Богдан Семен Станиславович 61 Призер
Богданов Даниил Андреевич 67 Призер
Боровко Никита Алексеевич 67 Призер
Бородин Прохор Алексеевич 59 Призер
Бочаров Егор Николаевич 66 Призер
Буйницкий Александр Сергеевич 50 Призер
Букреев Роман Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Бухарцев Матвей Александрович 50 Призер
Быков Фёдор Игнатьевич 50 Призер
Вавилов Георгий Вячеславович 66 Призер
Варенов Андрей Николаевич 50 Призер
Васильевых Павел Павлович 50 Призер
Верещагин Андрей Алексеевич 50 Призер
Верзаков Ефим Андреевич 54 Призер
Веселов Константин Андреевич 54 Призер
Войнов Лев Витальевич 50 Призер
Волков Артём Максимович 66 Призер
Гонзов Антон Алексеевич 50 Призер
Гончаренко Ульян Богданович 50 Призер
Горбенко Роман Николаевич 61 Призер
Горбуля Александр Николаевич 50 Призер
Горбунова Кристина Олеговна 50 Призер
Гордеева Карина Алексеевна 66 Призер
Горишний Максим Павлович 53 Призер
Горохов Сергей Александрович 52 Призер
Грачев Кирилл Алексеевич 61 Призер
Грунтов Михаил Ильич 69 Призер
Гудков Максим Вячеславович 62 Призер
Деев Роман Александрович 67 Призер
Денисов Никита Викторович 64 Призер
Дистлер Марина Алексеевна 51 Призер
Добрягин Михаил Александрович 50 Призер
Донскова Екатерина Александровна 50 Призер
Донцов Алексей Павлович 50 Призер
Дорохина Елена Андреевна 56 Призер
Друх Радомир Вадимович 50 Призер
Дянкин Максим Андреевич 50 Призер
Евтушенко Иван Дмитриевич 54 Призер
Енцов Семен Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Еров Егор Олегович 50 Призер
Есаков Вячеслав Александрович 52 Призер
Жаров Иван Алексеевич 52 Призер
Животов Константин Николаевич 61 Призер
Жогова Мария Сергеевна 55 Призер
Жукова Дарья Андреевна 53 Призер
Жумлякова Светлана Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Зайцева Дарья Александровна 50 Призер
Захаров Игорь Александрович 54 Призер
Захарченко Максим Андреевич 59 Призер
Звягинцев Арсений Васильевич 69 Призер
Зенина Дарья Алексеевна 50 Призер
Иванов Андрей Александрович 50 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна 67 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна 50 Призер
Иващенко Бронислав Егорович 50 Призер
Казаков Даниил Андреевич 50 Призер
Казанцев Константин Николаевич 66 Призер
Камалов Амир Рустемович 67 Призер
Карамышев Эдуард Наилевич 50 Призер
Каретникова Ольга Андреевна 67 Призер
Карпеев Глеб Андреевич 50 Призер
Касимов Владислав Андреевич 50 Призер
Касимов Тимур Артурович 50 Призер
Кильдишев Александр Степанович 61 Призер
Климов Иван Кириллович 50 Призер
Ковалев Андрей Дмитриевич 51 Призер
Козлова Екатерина Александровна 67 Призер
Козорез Алекс Сергеевич 67 Призер
Коломенский Владислав Георгиевич 67 Призер
Колышев Глеб Викторович 64 Призер
Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич 52 Призер
Кондрашов Кирилл Павлович 55 Призер
Конуспаев Донат Надимович 50 Призер
Копань Артём Юрьевич 50 Призер
Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна 54 Призер
Копылов Михаил Алексеевич 61 Призер
Коркин Игорь Олегович 50 Призер
Коркин Константин Андреевич 52 Призер
Королёва Валерия Артёмовна 50 Призер
Косса Николай Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Костяев Артём Сергеевич 66 Призер
Кручинин Тимофей Вячеславович 50 Призер
Крылов Павел Владимирович 50 Призер
Кудрина Кристина Владимировна 67 Призер
Кузьмина Елизавета Васильевна 50 Призер
Куклин Михаил Игоревич 50 Призер
Кукса Георгий Игоревич 50 Призер
Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 50 Призер
Курлин Андрей Сергеевич 50 Призер
Кутейников Артём Вялитович 50 Призер
Кутилин Дмитрий Юрьевич 57 Призер
Лапшин Вячеслав Сергеевич 61 Призер
Леднева Дарья Романовна 50 Призер
Литвинский Семен Алексеевич 50 Призер
Лоскутов Кирилл Валентинович 55 Призер
Лошкарёв Денис Вячеславович 66 Призер
Малоземова Анна Вадимовна 50 Призер
Мандал Дмитрий Тапанович 66 Призер
Маркелов Игорь Сергеевич 50 Призер
Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Марченко Вадим Витальевич 67 Призер
Марченко Ксения Романовна 57 Призер
Марченко Мария Максимовна 67 Призер
Маряхин Даниил Денисович 67 Призер
Матвеев Артем Сергеевич 62 Призер
Мельник Всеволод Константинович 64 Призер
Мильшин Максим Сергеевич 62 Призер
Минимулин Алексей Сергеевич 67 Призер
Миняев Илья Андреевич 50 Призер
Митцев Никита Игоревич 50 Призер
Михайлов Илья Станиславович 50 Призер
Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Москалёв Андрей Юрьевич 67 Призер
Мошков Даниил Сергеевич 59 Призер
Муратиди Георгий Янисович 54 Призер
Мурашко Артём Максимович 62 Призер
Мухтаров Айнур Дамирович 52 Призер
Мясников Константин Петрович 50 Призер
Надеждин Михаил Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Назарьев Илья Витальевич 57 Призер
Наумов Александр Владимирович 50 Призер
Наумов Сергей Алексеевич 50 Призер
Нафиков Искандер Маратович 59 Призер
Нигогосова Луиза Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Никитин Артем Владимирович 59 Призер
Никулин Иван Алексеевич 64 Призер
Овчаренко Кирилл Александрович 59 Призер
Окоёмов Олег Валерьевич 50 Призер
Олейник Михаил Владимирович 52 Призер
Орешков Артем Владиславович 50 Призер
Панюхин Никита Константинович 50 Призер
Пермяков Александр Владимирович 50 Призер
Петкевич Андрей Алексеевич 56 Призер
Петров Тимур Павлович 50 Призер
Петроченков Михаил Сергеевич 58 Призер
Петряев Юрий Вадимович 56 Призер
Печёнкин Иван Андреевич 66 Призер
Плехов Андрей Дмитриевич 66 Призер
Погребицкий Евгений Игоревич 50 Призер
Полозова Дарья Денисовна 66 Призер
Полушин Артём Алексеевич 55 Призер
Прибылов Артемий Алексеевич 50 Призер
Притула Федор Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Прокудин Максим Дмитриевич 56 Призер
Раков Максим Александрович 50 Призер
Реверчук Захар Игоревич 63 Призер
Резник Максим Семенович 50 Призер
Романцов Николай Сергеевич 54 Призер
Рубцов Александр Павлович 55 Призер
Рудаковский Максим Денисович 50 Призер
Рудович Кирилл Владимирович 61 Призер
Рыжова Алиса Сергеевна 67 Призер
Савичев Дмитрий Александрович 50 Призер
Савченко Николай Николаевич 66 Призер
Саетгараев Батыр Рашидович 50 Призер
Самсонов Никита Сергеевич 66 Призер
Сахабутдинов Эрнест Рустемович 67 Призер
Сверлова Дарья Владимировна 56 Призер
Сковородников Дмитрий Алексеевич 59 Призер
Скшидлевский Кирилл Алексеевич 67 Призер
Смирнов Андрей Сергеевич 50 Призер
Соколов Михаил Александрович 59 Призер
Соколова Диана Олеговна 50 Призер
Соловьёв Пётр Викторович 66 Призер
Солопов Юрий Витальевич 50 Призер
Солостовский Василий Сергеевич 50 Призер
Сорокин Даниил Иванович 66 Призер
Соседов Максим Николаевич 50 Призер
Соснило Михаил Александрович 53 Призер
Стародубцев Андрей Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Старокожко Иван Георгиевич 66 Призер
Стасев Станислав Вячеславович 50 Призер
Строганов Иван Дмитриевич 59 Призер
Стукун Дмитрий Александрович 50 Призер
Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич 66 Призер
Татьянченко Дмитрий Денисович 50 Призер
Терентьев Александр Андреевич 59 Призер
Тереньев Олег Эдуардович 57 Призер
Тропин Михаил Алексеевич 50 Призер
Тряпицына Мария Михайловна 66 Призер
Тюрганов Тимофей Анатольевич 50 Призер
Урядов Иван Владимирович 50 Призер
Устинов Алексей Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Ухоботов Роман Владимирочич 55 Призер
Файзрахманов Адель Ильшатович 50 Призер
Феоктистов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Халемский Никита Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Халилов Вагиф Азерович 64 Призер
Хасанов Анвар Радмирович 66 Призер
Хасанов Мурат Булатович 62 Призер
Хафизов Александр Олегович 67 Призер
Холопов Денис Сергеевич 55 Призер
Хоружий Тимофей Викторович 51 Призер
Чайка Максим Владимирович 67 Призер
Чанов Глеб Алексеевич 61 Призер
Чеканов Арсений Михайлович 58 Призер
Черников Кирилл Александрович 60 Призер
Черных Иван Михайлович 67 Призер
Чертоляс Дмитрий Андреевич 61 Призер
Чихачёв Фёдор Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Шаларь Игорь Павлович 61 Призер
Шаньшин Глеб Игоревич 59 Призер
Шарипов Айрат Валерьянович 54 Призер
Швалова Анна Андреевна 50 Призер
Шестаков Дмитрий Павлович 67 Призер
Шишков Максим Александрович 64 Призер
Штакин Дмитрий Константинович 50 Призер
Шубников Кирилл Сергеевич 50 Призер
Шукалов Георгий Олегович 55 Призер
Эрдман Владимир Андреевич 66 Призер
Якеменко Александр Васильевич 50 Призер
Якимов Дмитрий Игоревич 54 Призер
Якимов Сергей Сергеевич 50 Призер
Яковлев Григорий Алексеевич 66 Призер
Яхшигулов Тимур Азаматович 66 Призер

Информатика 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Лебкова Марина Дмитриевна 80 Победитель
Мачуговский Иван Александрович 92 Победитель
Андрианов Илиан Александрович 51 Призер
Ванков Илья Алексеевич 66 Призер
Войт Руслан Александрович 50 Призер
Вронский Александр Сергеевич 50 Призер
Голубев Владимир Александрович 65 Призер
Горохов Дмитрий Александрович 50 Призер
Гуцева Александра Константиновна 55 Призер
Дацковский Алексей Сергеевич 50 Призер
Загороднюк Владислав Витальевич 50 Призер
Захаров Иван Александрович 61 Призер
Ильинская Анна Петровна 59 Призер
Кокорин Всеволод Вячеславович 67 Призер
Конык Егор Анатольевич 50 Призер
Круглов Андрей Юрьевич 55 Призер
Кутьёнкова Мария Александровна 50 Призер
Масалимов Илья Викторович 53 Призер
Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна 50 Призер
Резниченко Александр Владиславович 50 Призер
Рудаков Никита Сергеевич 50 Призер
Рутковский Алексей Станиславович 66 Призер
Савцев Павел Алексеевич 58 Призер
Синицына Владислава Владиславовна 50 Призер
Тимошкин Максим Андреевич 55 Призер
Удальцов Андрей Юрьевич 52 Призер
Уткин Евгений Денисович 50 Призер
Черных Владимир Артемович 51 Призер