Инженерные науки - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по инженерным наукам (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-12-11 10:00:00

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Алексеева Татьяна Алексеевна 7 64
Алфёров Максим Александрович 5 0
Антонов Георгий Михайлович 6 0
Арбанас Максим Андреевич 7 0
Ахмирова Мария Викторовна 7 31
Бакшеев Тимофей Андреевич 7 63
Баранов Георгий Александрович 6 0
Басалыга Николай Ильич 7 97
Беленький Владимир Александрович 7 0
Болотин Макар Павлович 7 0
Бочков Владимир Александрович 7 73
Броневский Максим Юрьевич 7 0
Бутов Дмитрий Сергеевич 6 48
Валиуллин Данис Динарович 6 30
Василевский Ян Александрович 6 60
Веников Никита Андреевич 7 10
Вильданов Ильнур Р 6 8
Вишневский Никита Евгеньевич 5 86
Вячеславов Савва Николаевич 5 0
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 7 20
Герцен Николай Николаевич 7 47
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 7 78
Голубев Алексей Сергеевич 6 0
Горбунов Максим Сергеевич 6 55
Горнаков Алексей Владимирович 5 46
Грачев Сергей Михайлович 7 0
Гречкина Анастасия Евгеньевна 7 0
Григорьев Артём Сергеевич 6 55
Гурин Максим Михайлович 5 58
Давыдов Денис Геннадьевич 6 41
Дмитриева Александра Дмитриевна 7 0
Дрыжак Тимофей Григорьевич 6 0
Егор Козлов Дмитриевич 7 0
Егоров Эдуард Сергеевич 6 0
Елисеев Антон Павлович 7 0
Еманов Константин Александрович 7 12
Жмуров Даниил Дмитриевич 7 0
Зайцев Александр Сергеевич 6 0
Захарова Татьяна Александровна 5 0
Иванов Даниил Андреевич 7 0
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 6 0
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 5 0
Калмыков Тимур Александрович 6 0
Караман Алёна Сергеевна 5 0
Карецкий Вячеслав Олегович 5 0
Киселев Роман Глебович 7 0
Климович Ян Павлович 7 0
Клочко Максим Кириллович 6 0
Козлова Ксения Дмитриевна 7 0
Комаров Кирилл Андреевич 7 0
Корнилова Софья Алексеевна 7 0
Костин Нил Александрович 7 0
Краснов Константин Андреевич 7 23
Крылов Матвей Михайлович 6 53
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 7 0
Леденёв Михаил Алексеевич 7 0
Лиунша Арсений Максимович 6 0
Ляпунов Федор Антонович 7 0
Матаев Николай Степанович 6 0
Медянцев Святослав Викторович 7 0
Мистрюков Нил Александрович 7 0
Мишин Максим Юрьевич 7 0
Молодых Юлия Сергеевна 5 0
Морозова Анастасия Евгеньевна 6 55
Мухачев Даниил Олегович 7 0
Нестеренко Юлия Владиславовна 5 0
Осипова Ольга Сергеевна 7 0
Осипова Юлия Владиславовна 7 0
Петряев Егор Олегович 6 20
Пирошкина Диана Николаевна 6 0
Погосян Павел Сергеевич 7 0
Подъяблонский Алексей Геннадьевич 7 0
Полев Матвей Сергеевич 7 33
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 7 80
Притупов Вадим Антонович 6 13
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 7 94
Рожнова Дарья Владимировна 5 0
Сабурова Полина Александровна 7 53
Салтыкова Александра Константиновна 6 0
Семёнов Илья Алексеевич 6 0
Семёнова Вероника Аркадьевна 7 0
Симоненко Даниил Евгеньевич 5 0
Слепченко Николай Юрьевич 7 0
Смирнов Артемий Андреевич 7 100
Соболь Михаил Александрович 7 85
Соколовский Станислав Андреевич 6 0
Соловьев Артемий Игоревич 6 0
Степанов Александр Петрович 7 0
Столбов Михаил Евгеньевич 5 0
Темцина Анастасия Вадимовна 7 0
Улыбышев Михаил Андреевич 7 38
Фанян Грант Русланович 7 0
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 7 46
Хакимов Георгий Тимурович 7 0
Школьников Юрий Алексеевич 7 64
Шуватов Александр Михайлович 7 0
Юшкенайте Нина Владимировна 7 0

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Анучина Алена Алексеевна 8 33
Аристов Александр Евгеньевич 9 0
Асоянц Даниил Денисович 8 0
Балашов Яков Тимофеевич 9 0
Банщикова Софья Игоревна 8 0
Бардашов Виктор Хрисамфович 9 0
Бердиева Милена Альбертовна 8 0
Блинова Арина Арсеньевна 8 0
Борисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 8 0
Вертков Кирилл Андреевич 8 0
Гагарин Егор Александрович 8 0
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 9 0
Гаттаров Тимур Алмазович 8 0
глухова мария владимировна 9 0
Говзман Илья Денисович 9 0
Горб Ксения Андреевна 8 0
Горяинов Никита Олегович 8 0
Губанов Владимир Владимирович 8 0
Данияров Алихан Нурланович 9 0
Егоров Андрей Дмитриевич 8 10
Егоров Арсений Викторович 8 8
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 8 0
Жигалов Константин Алексеевич 9 21
Жиков Константин Алексеевич 8 0
Жильцова Анастасия Александровна 8 0
Журавлев Данила Дмитриевич 9 0
Зайцева Вероника Евгеньевна 8 0
Зырянов Алексей Дмитриевич 9 15
Иванова Ирина Владимировна 8 24
Иванова Мария Ивановна 9 0
Игнатьева Ксения Артемовна 9 0
Ингеройнен Алексей Андреевич 8 0
Исмаилов Назар Азатович 9 0
Кабанов Михаил Витальевич 8 0
Казаков Глеб Александрович 9 0
Казанцев Сергей Юрьевич 9 0
Калинин Денис Юрьевич 9 0
Канаева Алина Константиновна 8 0
Каныгина Екатерина Андреевна 8 0
Карпова Софья Витальевна 9 0
Китова Ксения Егоровна 9 24
Корнеев Евгений Олегович 8 0
Коротких Вероника Олеговна 8 0
Коскина Ольга Алексеевна 8 15
Костикян Артур Агасиевич 9 0
Кравченко Анастасия Сергеевна 9 0
Краснобаев Илья Сергеевич 9 0
Кузнецов Вадим Анатольевич 8 0
Курманина Дарья Евгеньевна 8 53
Ладикова Мария Валерьевна 9 0
Лисицина Анастасия Сергеевна 9 0
Мажитов Вадим Радиевич 9 18
Максимова Мария Витальевна 8 0
Максутов Тимур Ринатович 8 0
Мещеряков Вадим Александрович 9 0
Милосердов Максим Владиславович 8 0
Минхузов Дамир Василевич 8 0
Михайлов Фёдор Андреевич 8 0
Мошкина Алина Сергеевна 9 0
Найденова Дария Михайловна 9 0
Олло Линда Борисовна 9 18
Омаров Руслан Тимурович 9 0
Петров Артём Андреевич 9 0
Потапкин Михаил Алексеевич 9 60
Прилуцкий Юрий Николаевич 9 0
Прокопьева Лидия Сергеевна 9 0
Ременяко Владислав Денисович 8 0
Рогин Альберт Иванович 9 0
Савчук Дарья Артемовна 8 0
Сафин Герман Владиславович 8 0
Сафронова Ольга Павловна 9 0
Сергеев Алексей Олегович 8 15
Серова Дарья Алексеевна 9 0
Скоков Александр Сергеевич 9 20
Смирнов Александр Сергеевич 9 37
Смирнов Василий Иванович 8 0
Смирнов Евгений Вадимович 8 0
Соболев Иван Кириллович 8 0
Совина Мария Алексеевна 8 0
Соколов Николай Алексеевич 9 20
Соловьева Елизавета Ильинична 9 0
Соломатова Яна Дмитриевна 9 38
Сотникова Руслана Денисовна 9 0
Строганова Софья Сергеевна 9 0
Таов Амир Русланович 9 0
Тарасевич Данил Алексеевич 9 0
Тарасова Арина Андреевна 9 0
Тарасова Елизавета Юрьевна 9 0
Таращук Никита Олегович 9 0
Толкачев Дмитрий Васильевич 9 0
Фатькин Иван Алексеевич 9 0
Федорова Алена Александровна 9 0
Хакимова Камилла Зульфатова 8 0
Харламова Наталья Андреевна 8 0
Холевенкова Варвара Сергеевна 9 0
Цветкова Анастасия Денисовна 9 54
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 8 15
Чен Павел Алексеевич 9 0
Чепанов Даниил Анатольевич 8 0
Шагиев Ильдар Ильнурович 9 0
Шкред Богдан Викторович 8 0
Шмакова Мария Ивановна 9 0
Янкевич Андрей Дмитриевич 9 58

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Deryabin Vladimir Andreevich 10 36
Абдрахманов Камиль Равилевич 11 0
Акулова Анастасия Андреевна 10 0
Ангелов Владимир Игоревич 10 0
Арбанас Стефан 11 85
Артюшкова Анастасия Романовна 10 0
Ашурков Сергей Александрович 10 3
Багдасарян Давид Артурович 10 0
Барханский Роман Евгеньевич 11 0
Баскаков Дмитрий Леонидович 11 10
Бахирев Кирилл Игоревич 10 0
Башурова Ольга Дмитриевна 11 0
Белоусов Илья Дмитриевич 11 0
Борковская Елизавета Валериевна 10 0
Бородкина Светлана Дмитриевна 10 0
Буракова Лидия Ивановна 11 0
Бурамбекова Сандугаш Нурлановна 10 0
Буранко Виктория Алексеевна 11 0
Ванина Анжелика Ивановна 11 80
Варганова Лариса Георгиевна 11 0
Василёнок Елизавета Владиславовна 11 42
Васильченко Данил Вячеславович 10 10
Введенский Олег Сергеевич 10 0
Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич 11 0
Вердиев Рауф Яхевич 11 0
Виноградов Платон Олегович 10 0
Гавва Даниил Андреевич 10 16
Гайворонская Алиса Алексеевна 11 0
Гальцев Кирилл Александрович 11 0
Глушков Артемий Юрьевич 11 78
Голубева Алина Сергеевна 11 20
Гомзяков Богдан Валерьевич 11 0
Гордеев Сергей Сергеевич 10 0
Гордеева Варвара Николаевна 10 0
Горшков Михаил Павлович 11 0
Григорьев Владислав Романович 10 16
Гришкова Ксения Дмитриевна 10 0
Гуров Никита Олегович 11 0
Девятова Наталья Николаевна 10 0
Добровенскис Роман Владимирович 11 0
Довгопол Вадим Алексеевич 10 0
Дост-Мухамедова Лэйла Шухратовна 11 0
Дудникова Екатерина Олеговна 11 0
Дунаева Анна Андреевна 10 86
Есаулов Лев Павлович 11 0
Жаднов Павел Владимирович 11 0
Железнов Тимофей Константинович 11 0
Жупинская Софья Андреевна 11 0
Журавлёв Дмитрий Игоревич 10 65
Завадская Людмила Андреевна 11 10
Заславская Елена Сергеевна 10 0
Захарова Дарья Алексеевна 10 30
Земчикова Мария Владимировна 11 0
Ибрагимов Даниил Витальевич 11 0
Иванчук Кирилл Сергеевич 11 0
Игнатченко Алексей Евгеньевич 11 0
Илюхин Виталий Андреевич 11 0
Ионин Даниил Алексеевич 11 0
Кабисов Дмитрий Валерьевич 10 61
Казанцев Никита Вячеславович 10 0
Казимирова Ульяна Сергеевна 11 0
Калашникова Анна Артемовна 10 59
Каминская Елена Викторовна 11 0
Камызин Александр Николаевич 11 0
Касилова Валентина Андреевна 10 0
Каунова Ангелина Андреевна 11 20
Кауркина Светлана Егоровна 10 22
Каширин Виктор Владиславович 10 0
Климович Глеб Павлович 11 38
Князев Иван Геннадьевич 10 0
Козлов Николай Алексеевич 11 0
Колин Никита Сергеевич 10 30
Корешкова Екатерина Павловна 11 36
Коржановский Максим Константинович 11 0
Корников Михаил Владимирович 10 0
Костин Роман Николаевич 11 0
Котова Марина Вячеславовна 11 0
Краев Юрий Алексеевич 11 0
Краснов Илья Сергеевич 10 6
Кузьмин Ага Константин Константинович 11 0
Кулько Георгий Александрович 10 0
Курлянд Тимофей Александрович 10 0
Лаврова Анастасия Владимировна 10 0
Лазутин Александр Владимирович 10 0
Лезина Евгения Алексеевна 11 38
Ли Алексей Евгеньевич 11 61
Лившук Валерия Вадимовна 11 0
Лисенкова Анна Сергеевна 10 0
Личагина Анастасия Дмитриевна 11 0
Лобов Сергей Александрович 10 0
Логимахова Ксения Александровна 11 0
Луннов Михаил Сергеевич 10 0
Малышко Роман 10 0
Малявко Полина Андреевна 11 0
Мансур Исса Джафар 11 0
Масленникова Анна Ярославовна 11 52
Матвеенко Ульяна Михайловна 11 0
Миронов Андрей Михайлович 11 0
Михайленко Ярослав Вадимович 10 0
Мухин Дмитрий Юрьевич 10 0
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 10 0
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич 10 0
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 10 20
Новокупов Николай Сергеевич 10 53
Нур Шейла Акбар 11 10
Орлов Андрей Владимирович 10 0
Павлова Светлана Алексеевна 11 0
Панькин Глеб Михайлович 10 0
Паруликов Василий Александрович 11 0
Парфенов Иван Яковлевич 11 0
Пащенко Александр Николаевич 11 0
Пестов Артём Андреевич 11 6
Петренко Антон Кириллович 11 0
Печинский Андрей Ильич 11 0
Плисов Александр Александрович 11 0
Погиба Иван Олегович 10 0
Пономаренко Алексей Леонидович 11 0
Попов Юрий Михайлович 11 51
Проволович Софья Олеговна 10 0
Прокопенко Демид Максимович 10 0
Прокопов Николай Сергеевич 10 0
Прокофьев Андрей Алексеевич 11 0
Пронина Анастасия Александровна 11 10
Прусаков Андрей Романович 10 0
Разумовский Артём Олегович 10 0
Рахматуллина Эльвина Ринатовна 10 8
Ремизов Михаил Андреевич 10 0
Родина Екатерина Михайловна 11 0
Рохман Андрей 11 0
Рыбин Борис Алексеевич 11 0
Рыбников Демьян Дмитриевич 11 0
Савельев Матвей Олегович 11 0
Савкина Анастасия Сергеевна 11 16
Самсонов Иван Сергеевич 11 0
Сафонов Вячеслав Владимирович 11 36
Свербута Максим Александрович 11 20
Свирский Илья Андреевич 11 0
Седельников Александр Алексеевич 10 0
Семенов Артём Евгеньевич 10 0
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 10 0
Силантьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 10 0
Смирнов Владислав Юрьевич 11 0
Смирнова Арина Андреевна 10 0
Смолин Александр Андреевич 11 0
Соболев Артём Юрьевич 10 49
Соколова Маргарита Станиславовна 10 0
Солин Константин Сергеевич 10 74
Соловов Иван Константинович 11 52
Соловьев Борис Евгеньевич 10 0
Сологуб Александра Константиновна 10 0
Супрун Владимир Александрович 11 0
Сырба Ирина Павловна 10 0
Титова Валерия Дмитриевна 10 0
Тихоцкий Иван Сергеевич 11 6
Тишина Ульяна Кирилловна 10 0
Туровская Наталья Сергеевна 11 0
Тютюнников Михаил Станиславович 11 0
Уваров Фёдор Константинович 11 0
Устьянцев Михаил Сергеевич 10 0
Фахурдинов Ильяс Альбертович 11 0
Фельбуш Алексей Федорович 11 0
Фирсов Сергей Андреевич 10 0
Фоминых Денис Васильевич 11 0
Фролов Георгий Михайлович 11 0
Хачатрян Эмма Арамовна 11 0
Ходкина Ангелина Арсеньевна 11 0
Ходырева Юлия Александровна 11 0
Христофорова Анна Сергеевна 11 0
Царев Антон Андреевич 11 45
Царев Матвей Михайлович 10 0
Царькова Юлия Игоревна 11 30
Циклис Александр Михайлович 11 0
Чижов Данил Евгеньевич 11 0
Шарифова Хосиятджон Камоловна 10 0
Шашкова Дарья Юрьевна 11 72
Шевелев Павел Константинович 11 0
Шестаков Алексей Сергеевич 11 0
Шестаков Данил Алексеевич 11 0
Шхалахов Аслан Русланович 10 0
Щербаков Ростислав Александрович 11 0
Якимов Тимофей Анатольевич 10 0
Якутин Владислав Юрьевич 10 6
Якушева Диана Евгеньевна 11 0
Ястребов Иван Андреевич 10 6
Яценко Денис Сергеевич 11 21