Геология - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по геологии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-05-29 19:30

ФИО Балл
Аринин Андрей Антонович 10
Бабурин Антон Константинович 45
Бабушкина Мария Владимировна 55
Битлев Роберт Радмирович 55
Богатов Матвей Дмитриевич 35
Бурула Пётр Владимирович 55
Васильев Борис Евгеньевич 95
Вдовенко Константин Николаевич 40
Верещагин Алексей Алексеевич 15
Викторова Яна Дмитриевна 45
Вишняков Альберт Александрович 55
Власов Алексей Евгеньевич 40
Галактионов Максим Евгеньевич 95
Галимов Тагир Ленарович 85
Герасимова Полина Андреевна 55
Гнидаш Екатерина Константиновна 60
Гончаров Артём Юрьевич 80
Горинов Ярослав Денисович 100
Горячева Арина Максимовна 50
Григорьева Полина Николаевна 95
Гугкаев Алан Сосланович 45
Еманов Константин Александрович 60
Ерёмин Денис Дмитриевич 30
Ерохина Анастасия Вадимовна 30
Зарубин Артем Дмитриевич 35
Зверев Артём Алексеевич 30
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 60
Казанцев Арсений Алексеевич 45
Кибальчич Маргарита Ярославна 55
Киселёв Георгий Михайлович 95
Кислов Александр Алексеевич 15
Клейдман Максим Дмитриевич 40
Колесников Егор Викторович 55
Копнин Пётр Аркадьевич 40
Космаков Игорь Васильевич 70
Косоруков Николай Денисович 65
Крупенникова Диана Евгеньевна 20
Кузьмин Даниил Олегович 90
Ладыгина Любовь Александровна 40
Лемешко Олеся Владимировна 0
Лопатина Екатерина Александровна 55
Максимова Светлана Дмитриевна 95
Марченко Артём Юрьевич 50
Маслов Иван Андреевич 100
Маслов Олег Иванович 60
Матлыгина Алёна Дмитриевна 75
Мирошкина Светлана Андреевна 65
Михайленко Ярослав Вадимович 80
Морозов Иван Владимирович 75
Мурадян Григорий Рубенович 90
Наумкин Андрей Константинович 80
Никифорова Елизавета Андреевна 20
Никулина Мария Александровна 25
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 55
Павленко Савва Сергеевич 40
Павлов Илья Евгеньевич 45
Парунакян Мария Геннадьевна 45
Половникова Марина Алексеевна 80
Ремизова Василиса Павловна 35
Ромашкина Анастасия Андреевна 60
Рыжков Артем Олегович 5
Рыков Иван Андреевич 25
Савкина Лидия Алексеевна 90
Сергеева Анастасия Ивановна 70
Силин Александр Андреевич 25
Соколовский Станислав Андреевич 45
Степанова Анастасия Павловна 25
Стойка Михаил Васильевич 65
Страхова Ксения Константиновна 70
Стрельцов Андрей Алексеевич 40
Субботин Георгий Юрьевич 65
Темирова Мария Олеговна 75
Тихоцкий Иван Сергеевич 45
Толдусов Тимофей Николаевич 25
Топеха Денис Сергеевич 35
Трофимов Андрей Филиппович 80
Тынысова Луиза Марленовна 30
Харитонович Полина Сергеевна 15
Цуренков Георгий Николаевич 10
Чижов Данил Евгеньевич 50
Чужанова Александра Павловна 35
Шелухин Роман Вадимович 50
Яковлев Степан Алексеевич 45
Яковлева Софья Алексеевна 45