Литература - 2018/2019
Проводится
16 Мар 2019
11:00 - 15:00

Литература - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по литературе (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Литература 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Антошина Анастасия Андреевна 87 Победитель
Арженовскова Полина Андреевна 83 Победитель
Арутюнян Елена Багратовна 90 Победитель
Аушева Мария Абукаровна 83 Победитель
Баженова Анастасия Андреевна 92 Победитель
Белоусова Дарья Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Берестова Мария Сергеевна 84 Победитель
Беспалова Мария Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Васяткина Анастасия Александровна 84 Победитель
Вернигорова Маргарита Максимовна 90 Победитель
Вовк Ангелина Кирилловна 84 Победитель
Воротынцева Екатерина Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Высоких Катерина Михайловна 83 Победитель
Гогичашвили Любовь Вячеславовна 83 Победитель
Голубова Ксения Александровна 85 Победитель
Гончарова Анастасия Александровна 87 Победитель
Горбушина Анна Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Гулеишвили София Мерабовна 91 Победитель
Демина Ксения Вачагановна 84 Победитель
Деревнина Алёна Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Добровольская Екатерина Валентиновна 84 Победитель
Друченко Виктория Григорьевна 92 Победитель
Есева Татьяна Сергеевна 84 Победитель
Загута Анастасия Тарасовна 93 Победитель
Зайцева Александра Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Иванкова Полина Дмитриевна 84 Победитель
Калинина Анастасия Станиславовна 83 Победитель
Калинина Арина Александровна 86 Победитель
Канищева Анна Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Карпова Анастасия Романовна 88 Победитель
Кирсанова Ксения Александровна 88 Победитель
Климков Иван Александрович 92 Победитель
Ковалёва Надежда Андреевна 91 Победитель
Ковтун Татьяна Анатольевна 85 Победитель
Кодинцева Евгения Ярославовна 85 Победитель
Короткова Елизавета Дмитриевна 84 Победитель
Корочкина Дарья Николаевна 83 Победитель
Костина Екатерина Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Кравцова Олеся Витальевна 86 Победитель
Логин Арсений Дмитриевич 87 Победитель
Лунева Арина Александровна 97 Победитель
Макарова Светлана Михайловна 85 Победитель
Мельник Валерия Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Миклуш Полина Владимировна 88 Победитель
Мирошниченко Екатерина Николаевна 83 Победитель
Пажукова Лиана Ивановна 89 Победитель
Пичко Валерия Олеговна 84 Победитель
Проничева Анна Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Пчелинцева Анжелика Сергеевна 84 Победитель
Ромащенко Диана Мирославовна 88 Победитель
Семенова Маргарита Романовна 87 Победитель
Синеокая Наталья Дмитриевна 83 Победитель
Соколова Ольга Александровна 89 Победитель
Степанова Анастасия Андреевна 88 Победитель
Теплякова Елизавета Александровна 83 Победитель
Терегулова Маргарита Денисовна 83 Победитель
Тимошенко Никита Александрович 85 Победитель
Торопкина Диана Михайловна 83 Победитель
Трубникова Александра Васильевна 84 Победитель
Тыцкая Екатерина Максимовна 96 Победитель
Уварова Вероника Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Филяев Андрей Александрович 85 Победитель
Форменова Валерия Петровна 92 Победитель
Фролова Аглая Артемовна 97 Победитель
Фролова Дарья Алексеевна 88 Победитель
Хлебникова Александра Валерьевна 89 Победитель
Хрущева Дарья Максимовна 86 Победитель
Черных Мария Владимировна 88 Победитель
Чижов Григорий Денисович 93 Победитель
Шаланкина Алёна Денисовна 84 Победитель
Шахвердян Сюзанна Саркисовна 90 Победитель
Шишкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 84 Победитель
Щербакова Мария Александровна 83 Победитель
Яковлева Ксения Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Ярош Анна Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Яштылова Елена Артемовна 95 Победитель
Абдуллаева Лейла Чингизовна 73 Призер
Аверченкова Дария Игоревна 72 Призер
Агафонова Анна Александровна 76 Призер
Акимова Ксения Владиславовна 61 Призер
Алексина Анастасия Сергеевна 65 Призер
Амосова Юлия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Андреева Екатерина Александровна 77 Призер
Андреева Ксения Алексеевна 68 Призер
Андрианова Антонина Анатольевна 72 Призер
Анохина Софья Михайловна 75 Призер
Антонова Александра Николаевна 76 Призер
Антропов Степан Алексеевич 61 Призер
Арзуманова Ефросиния Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Архипенко Анна Александровна 65 Призер
Асеф Милана Мохаммаддадовна 70 Призер
Астахова Мария Александровна 62 Призер
Бабаева Айнур Аббасовна 78 Призер
Бабичева Ева Ильинична 67 Призер
Бажанова Полина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Баженова Анна Анатольевна 75 Призер
Бакшаева Елизавета Викторовна 78 Призер
Балакирева Марта Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Балковая Елизавета Витальевна 65 Призер
Бани Одех Элина Вадах 63 Призер
Баранникова Мария Романовна 72 Призер
Баронова Ангелина Юрьевна 68 Призер
Барыбин Андрей Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Барышева София Александровна 60 Призер
Белкина Софья Алексеевна 78 Призер
белякина анастасия михайловна 63 Призер
Бенедиктова Марина Константиновна 63 Призер
Блохина Анна Алексеевна 68 Призер
Бобина Алёна Игоревна 70 Призер
Богатеева Екатерина Сергеевна 66 Призер
Бородина Дарья Юрьевна 74 Призер
Браверман Алексей Михайлович 71 Призер
Брянкина Анна Алексеевна 72 Призер
Буданкова Анастасия Алексеевна 71 Призер
Букарев Артём Вячеславович 62 Призер
Быкова Ксения Павловна 75 Призер
Быкова Полина Владиславовна 66 Призер
Вагапова Алсу Азатовна 63 Призер
Вартанян Елизавета Виленовна 78 Призер
Василевская Вера Викторовна 63 Призер
Векшина Екатерина Алексеевна 73 Призер
Вельдер Александра Андреевна 62 Призер
Власова Юлия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Внучко Анна Александровна 78 Призер
Волкова Полина Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Воронина Виктория Всеволодовна 67 Призер
Гаврилова Виктория Кирилловна 78 Призер
Галина Яна Вадимовна 78 Призер
Гамзюк Анжелика Андреевна 63 Призер
Гаранина Дарья Анатольевна 81 Призер
Гатауллина Лейсан Рафаэльевна 66 Призер
Голикова Екатерина Александровна 64 Призер
Головко Никита Николаевич 76 Призер
Голубева Екатерина Сергеевна 62 Призер
Горбенко Елизавета Сергеевна 63 Призер
Горшкова Марина Олеговна 73 Призер
Грязнов Андрей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Гудченко Леонид Андреевич 72 Призер
Гулидова Елена Алексеевна 65 Призер
Гусева Анастасия Юрьевна 67 Призер
Делькина Дарья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Дергачева Елизавета Валерьевна 62 Призер
Дещенко Полина Денисовна 60 Призер
Диянова Елизавета Андреевна 70 Призер
Дмитриев Олег Юрьевич 72 Призер
Дмитриева Ксения Константиновна 79 Призер
Добрицкая Анастасия Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Доильницына Дарья Александровна 65 Призер
Долгополова Анна Сергеевна 60 Призер
Долженко Диана Юрьевна 70 Призер
Дорогова Александра Сергеевна 75 Призер
Дубишина Карина Константиновна 66 Призер
Душина Анастасия Александровна 61 Призер
Евстратова Мария Сергеевна 69 Призер
Елагина Анна Александровна 72 Призер
Елатницева Марина Александровна 60 Призер
Емекеев Антон Павлович 72 Призер
Емельянова Юлия Владимировна 72 Призер
Епифанцева Софья Сергеевна 73 Призер
Ерисковская Мария Александровна 61 Призер
Ермакова Ольга Юрьевна 63 Призер
Ермолова Анастасия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Ефремова Ксения Сергеевна 60 Призер
Зайнигафарова Елизавета Маратовна 67 Призер
Заяц Анастасия Ильинична 67 Призер
Зозуленко Анастасия Алексеевна 63 Призер
Золотухина Вероника Александровна 72 Призер
Зубкова Наталия Викторовна 63 Призер
Зубрилина Виолетта Романовна 60 Призер
Иванова София Максимовна 77 Призер
Илюшкина Анна Денисовна 67 Призер
Камынина Наталья Владимировна 68 Призер
Кандрашина Екатерина Денисовна 72 Призер
Канищева Татьяна Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Карпенко Елизавета Викторовна 62 Призер
Карпенко Ирина Николаевна 69 Призер
Карташова Анастасия Михайловна 62 Призер
Касатова Анна Михайловна 74 Призер
Кенжебаева Салтанат Жакслыковна 68 Призер
Ким Лада Романовна 77 Призер
Ким Наталья Родионовна 72 Призер
Кипелова Анастасия Юрьевна 64 Призер
Кирик Дарья Андреевна 65 Призер
Клестов Владимир Владиславович 77 Призер
Ковалёва Василиса Алексеевна 68 Призер
Козулина Анна Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Колтун Анна Игоревна 64 Призер
Конкина Александра Максимовна 66 Призер
Кораблева Злата Николаевна 60 Призер
Косенкова Мария Константиновна 75 Призер
Котикова Елизавета Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Котченко Ксения Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Коханов Никита Валерьевич 64 Призер
Кошелева Дарья Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Кравченко Станислав Алексеевич 61 Призер
Крайнова Анастасия Владимировна 71 Призер
Крапивина Анна Максимовна 77 Призер
Красницкая Анастасия Сергеевна 60 Призер
Кривцова Дарья Владимировна 72 Призер
Кропивницкая Наталия Владимировна 78 Призер
Крылина Елизавета Ильинична 62 Призер
Крюкова Полина Андреевна 68 Призер
Кудрявцева Зоя Вячеславовна 64 Призер
Кузнецова Валерия Алексеевна 80 Призер
Кузнецова Валерия Владимировна 62 Призер
Кузнецова Диана Сергеевна 67 Призер
Кузьмин Илья Александрович 63 Призер
Кулагина Эвелина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Кулакова Владислава Витальевна 67 Призер
Куликова Елизавета Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Куралева Полина Игоревна 66 Призер
Курилкина Варвара Алексеевна 63 Призер
Кучук Илья Иванович 72 Призер
Лаврентьева Анфиса Викторовна 75 Призер
Лагутин Андрей Александрович 79 Призер
Лапудева Татьяна Антоновна 64 Призер
Ларина Анастасия Александровна 68 Призер
Лебедева Дарья Евгеньевна 63 Призер
Лебедева Полина Ивановна 73 Призер
Левченкова Маргарита Павловна 77 Призер
Ледяева Александра Юрьевна 62 Призер
Лобанова Александра Николаевна 72 Призер
Луженкова Ксения Валерьевна 70 Призер
Лунев Матвей Евгеньевич 69 Призер
Лушина Василиса Валерьевна 76 Призер
Лысенкова Милана Сергеевна 75 Призер
Любецкая Владислава Сергеевна 67 Призер
Макарова Елизавета Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Маковеева Кристина Константиновна 64 Призер
Максимова Ангелина Игоревна 78 Призер
Мамышева Полина Андреевна 66 Призер
Маринина Валерия Владимировна 60 Призер
Мартынова Юлия Анатольевна 70 Призер
Матюкина Татьяна Сергеевна 80 Призер
Мельник Евдокия Сергеевна 66 Призер
Мельникова Маргарита Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Мереняшева Анастасия Максимовна 61 Призер
Милованова Дарья Игоревна 66 Призер
Милючихина Елизавета Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Минкин Кирилл Сергеевич 80 Призер
Миронова Елизавета Владимировна 65 Призер
Митасов Никита Александрович 68 Призер
Михайлова Арина Алексеевна 71 Призер
Мишина Дарья Игоревна 72 Призер
Мищенко Анастасия Сергеевна 63 Призер
Моисеенкова Ирина Андреевна 75 Призер
Моксенкова Дарья Юрьевна 67 Призер
Моллаева Алия Рустамовна 72 Призер
Монтинджелли Анастасия Аурелия Андреевна 73 Призер
Морозова Ангелина Данииловна 74 Призер
Морозова Арина Александровна 68 Призер
Морозова Софья Евгеньевна 63 Призер
Найдёнышева Анастасия Андреевна 80 Призер
Начарова Ольга Юрьевна 68 Призер
Нелюбина Светлана Анатольевна 71 Призер
Немчинов Владислав Алексеевич 75 Призер
Нечаева Анна Андреевна 66 Призер
Никитина Мария Николаевна 60 Призер
Николаева Анастасия Владимировна 66 Призер
Ныркова Мария Владимировна 70 Призер
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 62 Призер
Окунева Лаура Александровна 72 Призер
Олейникова Виталия Владимировна 61 Призер
Ореханова Ксения 70 Призер
Орлова Ольга Олеговна 75 Призер
Орлова София Васильевна 81 Призер
Осепьянц Карина Карэновна 60 Призер
Остробородова Глафира Алексеевна 77 Призер
Павлова Анастасия Юрьевна 72 Призер
Пак Анастасия Хэкуковна 67 Призер
Панкратова Анастасия Ивановна 60 Призер
Панюхина Арина Александровна 62 Призер
Парамонова Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Парахина Анастасия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Парнева Екатерина Владимировна 65 Призер
Парфенова Дарья Сергеевна 80 Призер
Пасько Эллина Витальевна 77 Призер
Патеева Мария Валерьевна 71 Призер
Петракова Виктория Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Петренко Мария Сергеевна 68 Призер
Петрова Анастасия Андреевна 71 Призер
Петухова Милана Юрьевна 60 Призер
Писарева Юлия Игоревна 62 Призер
Питюкова Мария Викторовна 70 Призер
Подобед Татьяна Григорьевна 78 Призер
Подольская Полина Константиновна 68 Призер
Полуянова Арина Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Полыскалова Анна Олеговна 63 Призер
Попова Анастасия Михайловна 75 Призер
Попова Надежда Алексеевна 66 Призер
Присакарь Дарья Александровна 63 Призер
Пшеничнюк Ксения Станиславовна 63 Призер
Рабей Ирина Андреевна 75 Призер
Разживина Ирина Михайловна 73 Призер
Ренова Анна Игоревна 77 Призер
Рогачева Полина Руслановна 62 Призер
Родэ Ирина Константиновна 65 Призер
Ромащенко Алина Юрьевна 76 Призер
Савкина Анастасия Сергеевна 61 Призер
Салманова Марина Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Самохвалова Екатерина Вадимовна 65 Призер
Сапунова Любовь Сергеевна 76 Призер
Седойкина Анастасия Андреевна 73 Призер
Сеитмеметова Екатерина Энверовна 68 Призер
Семенова Юлия Владимировна 61 Призер
Сергеев Артём Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Серова Александра Алексеевна 72 Призер
Серёгина Кристина Владимировна 81 Призер
Симакова Анна Владимировна 71 Призер
Скачкова Алина Михайловна 73 Призер
Скоринова Полина Александровна 73 Призер
Скоропупова Екатерина Сергеевна 66 Призер
Слободян Эльвира Юрьевна 60 Призер
Смирнова Анна Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Снисаревская Далила Владиславовна 66 Призер
Соловьева Анастасия Витальевна 61 Призер
Спорыхина Елизавета Олеговна 73 Призер
Стрелкова Анастасия Владимировна 80 Призер
Стрельцова Ангелина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Суркова Мария Владимировна 77 Призер
Сысоева Злата Ярославна 77 Призер
Сысоева Полина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Тарасова Ольга Владимировна 82 Призер
Темешова Екатерина Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Тисленко Мария Васильевна 73 Призер
Титова Екатерина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Торопова Валерия Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Тотчиева Тамара Георгиевна 73 Призер
Требухина Татьяна Сергеевна 74 Призер
Туренко Алена Андреевна 65 Призер
Тютюнова Светлана Александровна 66 Призер
Устьева Кристина Леонидовна 75 Призер
Ушакова Лада Владимировна 72 Призер
Файзеева Милана Руслановна 80 Призер
Федорова Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Федорченко Варвара Александровна 72 Призер
Фесюк Оксана Игоревна 74 Призер
Филимонова Арина Андреевна 72 Призер
Фирайнер Мария Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Фирстова Софья Модестовна 78 Призер
Хайбуллина Валерия Рафаэльевна 77 Призер
Халатова Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Халилова Элина Шакировна 73 Призер
Харчикова Элина Витальевна 82 Призер
Хасанова Екатерина Андреевна 63 Призер
Хвостова Александра Алексеевна 72 Призер
Ходырева Анастасия Алексеевна 65 Призер
Хохловкина Дарья Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Храмова Анна Александровна 67 Призер
Цыннова Анастасия Александровна 70 Призер
Чадаева Карина Никитовна 76 Призер
Чебанова Виктория Владимировна 72 Призер
Чернышова Елизавета Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Чуб Алина Сергеевна 82 Призер
Чуткина Арина Константиновна 70 Призер
Шакарян Анна Арменовна 82 Призер
Шакирова Инзиля Динаровна 64 Призер
Шамшурин Артем Александрович 60 Призер
Шатылович Валентина Александровна 80 Призер
Шведов Дмитрий Антонович 77 Призер
Швыкова Дарья Андреевна 70 Призер
Шклярова Ульяна Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Шлаев Алексей Павлович 80 Призер
Шляхова Виталина Александровна 66 Призер
Шульга Виктория Алексеевна 77 Призер
Шушпанова Мария Васильевна 80 Призер
Щербакова Надежда Александровна 73 Призер
Щербинина Анастасия Валерьевна 75 Призер
Щирова Елизавета Александровна 78 Призер
Юдин Владислав Тимурович 62 Призер
Ямка Ольга Петровна 63 Призер
Янгазова Юлия Равилевна 60 Призер

Литература 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 86 Победитель
Белякова Анастасия Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Белянцева Софья Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Бирюкова Анастасия Игоревна 85 Победитель
Голайдо Алина Юрьевна 97 Победитель
Горина Екатерина Дмитриевна 82 Победитель
Демидова Софья Романовна 86 Победитель
Демёхина Габриэлла Эмановна 95 Победитель
Ерцева Екатерина Анатольевна 85 Победитель
Калапышина Дарья Романовна 96 Победитель
Коркина Ольга Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Кривохвостов Алексей Олегович 95 Победитель
Курочкина Анастасия Андреевна 96 Победитель
Лалаева Анастасия Витальевна 95 Победитель
Малыхина Полина Андреевна 94 Победитель
Нагорнова Виктория Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Никитенко Мария Сергеевна 82 Победитель
Островская Елизавета Владимировна 98 Победитель
Остроумова Анна Васильевна 98 Победитель
Петрова Варвара Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Погосян Дарина Витальевна 82 Победитель
Пугина Милена Павловна 99 Победитель
Романова Валерия Сергеевна 88 Победитель
Севостьянова Анна Андреевна 83 Победитель
Седельникова Алёна Игоревна 94 Победитель
Смекалова Анна Андреевна 96 Победитель
Фарамазян Ева Игоревна 95 Победитель
Черник Ева Игоревна 95 Победитель
Шакирова Эрика Робертовна 95 Победитель
Шерова Орзугул Алишеровна 83 Победитель
Шталева Галина Святославовна 97 Победитель
Patseva Valeria Sergeevna 63 Призер
Абдулова Далия Ильфатовна 78 Призер
Абрамова Ярослава Ильинична 68 Призер
Аверина Анастасия Владимировна 65 Призер
Анциферова Анастасия Игоревна 62 Призер
Ахмерова Анастасия Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Балабан Глеб Ильич 64 Призер
Белова Олеся Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Богданова Екатерина Владимировна 79 Призер
Бондаренко Полина Алексеевна 78 Призер
Ботвинник Полина Леонид 72 Призер
Быков Фёдор Алексеевич 70 Призер
Василькова Дарья Владиславовна 63 Призер
Ващенко Олеся Андреевна 72 Призер
Вежновец Елена Андреевна 73 Призер
Горбунов Никита Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Гудилина Евгения Геннадьевна 70 Призер
Демещенко Анастасия Максимовна 62 Призер
Димитрова Валерия Алексеевна 62 Призер
Дмитриева Христина Маратовна 75 Призер
Евдокимова Елизавета Николаевна 68 Призер
Жолудева Софья Алексеевна 67 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Геннадьевна 63 Призер
Иванчук Мария Константиновна 68 Призер
Игнатьева Виктория Сергеевна 70 Призер
Каймонова Елизавета Александровна 80 Призер
Качкаева Анна Александровна 76 Призер
Кирчегина Полина Андреевна 71 Призер
Коновалов Матвей Павлович 75 Призер
Кононова Татьяна Андреевна 66 Призер
Коробкина Маргарита Сергеевна 73 Призер
Кузнецова Эвелина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Лагутина Алиса Денисовна 70 Призер
Лазарев Алексий Борисович 67 Призер
Леонтьева Полина Денисовна 79 Призер
Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Малинина Алиса Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Мартьянова Валерия Сергеевна 69 Призер
Марусяк Ксения Игоревна 64 Призер
Маслова Дарья Витальевна 73 Призер
Махонина Ольга Андреевна 65 Призер
Мельникова Анна Вячеславовна 62 Призер
Моисеева Екатерина Михайловна 78 Призер
Назарикова Анна Алексеевна 62 Призер
Ниязов Рамазан Асанович 70 Призер
Новикова Елена Павловна 77 Призер
Обыночная Яна Игоревна 62 Призер
Пестрикова Валерия Константиновна 64 Призер
Петраш Виктория Александровна 63 Призер
Пилипец Полина Андреевна 65 Призер
Плотникова Ирина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Погорелова Софья Андреевна 77 Призер
Полищук Ульяна Александровна 65 Призер
Савина Мария Вадимовна 77 Призер
Саидахмедова Зарина Саидахмедовна 67 Призер
Суховерхова Анастасия Игоревна 62 Призер
Тимофеева Эвелина Олеговна 79 Призер
Титова Яна Вадимовна 68 Призер
Троян Полина Андреевна 78 Призер
Тхабисимов Евгений Александрович 67 Призер
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 66 Призер
Утешева Анна Александровна 66 Призер
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 80 Призер
Фучижи Артем Федорович 73 Призер
Хмелёва Дарья Александровна 66 Призер
Цапаева Валерия Антоновна 72 Призер
Чашина Стефания Александровна 65 Призер
Чернецова Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Шавочкина Ольга Ильинична 73 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 80 Призер
Шаташвили Алина Артуровна 66 Призер
Широкова Дарья Валерьевна 70 Призер
Яковчук Ксения Алексеевна 80 Призер

Литература 5-6 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Белозерова Ольга Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 96 Победитель
Горобец Мария Юрьевна 80 Победитель
Ермакова Алина Олеговна 80 Победитель
Корняков Игорь Вадимович 82 Победитель
Марченко Анна Никитична 81 Победитель
Михин Матвей Игоревич 85 Победитель
Родинова Маргарита Андреевна 84 Победитель
Рыжкина Полина Максимовна 90 Победитель
Салтыкова Мария Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Соколова Дарья Анатольевна 80 Победитель
Таратин Иван Андреевич 81 Победитель
Абрамова Варвара Ильинична 75 Призер
Аринин Андрей Антонович 60 Призер
Булатова Алина Александровна 65 Призер
Герасина Марина Александровна 68 Призер
Ермолов Максим Сергеевич 65 Призер
Жарков Владислав Михайлович 76 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 75 Призер
Казначеева Арина Александровна 64 Призер
Кальянов Максим Андреевич 75 Призер
Карабань Дмитрий Игоревич 65 Призер
Клабукова Божена Николаевна 65 Призер
Комаров Кирилл Андреевич 70 Призер
Кроптовская Софья Алексеевна 62 Призер
Куприянова Виктория Андреевна 64 Призер
Лазарева Тамила Павловна 71 Призер
Матвеев Григорий Константинович 66 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 70 Призер
Михайлова Надежда Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Мишунин Владислав Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Наумченко Анна Сергеевна 74 Призер
Новикова Дарья Владиславна 60 Призер
Панин Иван Станиславович 70 Призер
Перфильева Мария Константиновна 70 Призер
Рысь Мария Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Саланкина Татьяна Сергеевна 60 Призер
Семилетов Никита Андреевич 75 Призер
Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 75 Призер
Соболь Михаил Александрович 60 Призер
Тарасова Алёна Станиславовна 65 Призер
Тхор Александра Сергеевна 70 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 77 Призер
Чернякова София Игоревна 60 Призер
Ярошевская Анастасия Константиновна 61 Призер