История - 2018/2019
Проводится
9 Мар 2019
11:00 - 15:00

История - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по истории (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

История 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Богачева Виктория Витальевна 89 Диплом I степени
Войкова Александра Григорьевна 89 Диплом I степени
Диянова Надежда Денисовна 89 Диплом I степени
Ерёменко Дарья Витальевна 90 Диплом I степени
Капитонова Ирина Юрьевна 93 Диплом I степени
Колмогоров Иван Сергеевич 89 Диплом I степени
Кубракова Яна Алексеевна 89 Диплом I степени
Логунов Кирилл Максимович 94 Диплом I степени
Маренкова Юлия Андреевна 89 Диплом I степени
Озкан Мелисса 89 Диплом I степени
Ощепков Евгений Романович 94 Диплом I степени
Аларина Василисса Олеговна 84 Диплом II степени
Андриянов Денис Алексеевич 84 Диплом II степени
Аннина Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Диплом II степени
Астафоров Эдуард Алексеевич 82 Диплом II степени
Базанов Максим Романович 84 Диплом II степени
Борисенко Ксения Михайловна 84 Диплом II степени
Васильев Никита Владимирович 85 Диплом II степени
Вдовин Всеволод Григорьевич 84 Диплом II степени
Галанин Иван Юрьевич 83 Диплом II степени
Гацковская Варвара Александровна 85 Диплом II степени
Давидян Ирина Рудольфовна 82 Диплом II степени
Евдокимов Илья Дмитриевич 87 Диплом II степени
Евтишкина Анна Кирилловна 85 Диплом II степени
Зверева Варвара Николаевна 84 Диплом II степени
Кобелецкий Владимир Алексеевич 85 Диплом II степени
Короткова Лия Георгиевна 84 Диплом II степени
Лапшина Светлана Владимировна 82 Диплом II степени
Леушина Мария Евгеньевна 82 Диплом II степени
Логачев Фёдор Алексеевич 86 Диплом II степени
Малина Елена Сергеевна 86 Диплом II степени
Марьина Анастасия Андреевна 87 Диплом II степени
Медакин Сергей Сергеевич 82 Диплом II степени
Минаева Мария Евгеньевна 83 Диплом II степени
Мухлиев Ренат Рашитович 83 Диплом II степени
Новиков Юрий Александрович 83 Диплом II степени
Нозадзе Георгий Алудович 84 Диплом II степени
Орешкина Мария Николаевна 85 Диплом II степени
Осипов Всеволод Викторович 86 Диплом II степени
Патарая Кристина Ираклиевна 82 Диплом II степени
Пашенцев Иван Дмитриевич 88 Диплом II степени
Платонов Даниил Дмитриевич 84 Диплом II степени
Покровская Мария Денисовна 87 Диплом II степени
Пчельникова София Витальевна 86 Диплом II степени
Ромашов Юрий Александрович 86 Диплом II степени
Рыжкин Егор Николаевич 85 Диплом II степени
Саламахина Анастасия Алексеевна 84 Диплом II степени
Самарина Ксения Михайловна 82 Диплом II степени
Светлов Ярослав Валерьевич 87 Диплом II степени
Свечников Дмитрий Денисович 83 Диплом II степени
Свистова Дарья Сергеевна 85 Диплом II степени
Соковнина Светлана Александровна 85 Диплом II степени
Сулейманова Алина Рустамовна 84 Диплом II степени
Сумеди Анастасия Ильинична 85 Диплом II степени
Сухоруков Павел Вячеславович 82 Диплом II степени
Терехов Игорь Александрович 85 Диплом II степени
Тиханова Анастасия Андреевна 85 Диплом II степени
Торицин Сергей Сергеевич 83 Диплом II степени
Харина Дарья Алексеевна 85 Диплом II степени
Хидоятова Аделина Назимовна 86 Диплом II степени
Хряпин Данил Андреевич 86 Диплом II степени
Шалаевская Вероника Николаевна 86 Диплом II степени
Шарапова Софья Юрьевна 82 Диплом II степени
Абрамова Ксения Александровна 77 Диплом III степени
Андрейченко Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Диплом III степени
Анисимов Алексей Андреевич 78 Диплом III степени
Антипова Ксения Евгеньевна 77 Диплом III степени
Арефьев Павел Владимирович 77 Диплом III степени
Асланов Захар Тигранович 79 Диплом III степени
Афанасьев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 78 Диплом III степени
Бабушкин Константин Алексеевич 79 Диплом III степени
Базунова Дарья Алексеевна 79 Диплом III степени
Беседин Егор Сергеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Бирюкова Юлия Сергеевна 77 Диплом III степени
Броян Михаил Олегович 78 Диплом III степени
Быкова Елизавета Александровна 79 Диплом III степени
Виленский Андрей Владимирович 79 Диплом III степени
Габриэль Андрей Евгеньевич 78 Диплом III степени
Газизова Регина Габдельберовна 78 Диплом III степени
Гармаш Андрей Леонидович 79 Диплом III степени
Герасимова Александра Федоровна 77 Диплом III степени
Гиленко Семён Игоревич 77 Диплом III степени
Григорьева Александра Юрьевна 81 Диплом III степени
Гриднева Анна Олеговна 81 Диплом III степени
Гулькова Александра Андреевна 79 Диплом III степени
Данкина Юлия Константиновна 79 Диплом III степени
Дубова Елизавета Михайловна 77 Диплом III степени
Дубровина Екатерина Олеговна 79 Диплом III степени
Жучков Валерий Викторович 78 Диплом III степени
Зверева Светлана Вячеславовна 77 Диплом III степени
Зинатуллин Илья Дамирович 78 Диплом III степени
Исаев Кирилл Михайлович 78 Диплом III степени
Калинина Анастасия Станиславовна 79 Диплом III степени
Калугина Полина Сергеевна 78 Диплом III степени
Кеммер Анастасия Романовна 78 Диплом III степени
Колегова Софья Николаевна 78 Диплом III степени
Колушкина Анастасия Владимировна 77 Диплом III степени
Кольцов Илья Вячеславович 80 Диплом III степени
Корельская Дарья Геннадьевна 80 Диплом III степени
Коростелев Артем Сергеевич 78 Диплом III степени
Кривушкова Александра Игоревна 79 Диплом III степени
Крымова Ксения Михайловна 78 Диплом III степени
Макеева Елизавета Сергеевна 81 Диплом III степени
Мартыновский Глеб Алексеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Митюков Руслан Робертович 78 Диплом III степени
Михайлова Полина Александровна 77 Диплом III степени
Мочалов Андрей Сергеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Обищенко Николай Алексеевич 78 Диплом III степени
Осипова Екатерина Вячеславовна 80 Диплом III степени
Осокин Александр Сергеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Панферов Александр Александрович 78 Диплом III степени
Парканская Екатерина Антоновна 77 Диплом III степени
Родин Семен Викторович 78 Диплом III степени
Романова Полина Сергеевна 77 Диплом III степени
Сафонова Анастасия Александровна 77 Диплом III степени
Свириденко Алёна Витальевна 79 Диплом III степени
Сивак Виктор Михайлович 80 Диплом III степени
Стрижова Кристина Васильевна 79 Диплом III степени
Субботина Яна Павловна 78 Диплом III степени
Сумерников Илья Александрович 78 Диплом III степени
Тарасова Анна Андреевна 77 Диплом III степени
Тарханова Юлия Маратовна 79 Диплом III степени
Тулеева Алина Азаматовна 79 Диплом III степени
Фартушняк Макар Юрьевич 77 Диплом III степени
Федоров Сергей Николаевич 77 Диплом III степени
Хачатрян Гарик Арменович 78 Диплом III степени
Чепурнова Александра Михайловна 77 Диплом III степени
Черепанова Алина Антоновна 77 Диплом III степени
Шатров Михаил Сергеевич 81 Диплом III степени
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 78 Диплом III степени
Юдакова Анна Андреевна 79 Диплом III степени
Юров Антон Васильевич 77 Диплом III степени

История 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Каневский Дмитрий Маркович 90 Диплом I степени
Белова Анастасия Романовна 84 Диплом II степени
Волгутов Иван Андреевич 85 Диплом II степени
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 87 Диплом II степени
Белоножко Александр Владимирович 75 Диплом III степени
Бурцев Григорий Александрович 77 Диплом III степени
Вдовенко Ульяна Евгеньевна 75 Диплом III степени
Гольцева Варвара Игоревна 75 Диплом III степени
Палкин Тимур Алексеевич 81 Диплом III степени
Пантелеева Полина Ильинична 75 Диплом III степени
Яковлева Татьяна Владимировна 76 Диплом III степени