История - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по истории (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

История 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абрамова Ксения Александровна 94 Победитель
Акатриний Валерия Сергеевна 82 Победитель
андрейченко анастасия сергеевна 97 Победитель
Андряков Данила Вячеславович 83 Победитель
Аннина Анастасия Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Антипова Ксения Евгеньевна 88 Победитель
Арефьев Павел Владимирович 91 Победитель
Архипецкая Варвара Александровна 82 Победитель
Афанасьева Ярослава Романовна 89 Победитель
Белов Сергей Сергеевич 83 Победитель
Беседин Егор Сергеевич 89 Победитель
Билялова Алина Тагировна 82 Победитель
Бирюкова Юлия Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Бобков Андрей Алексеевич 93 Победитель
Бобылева Юлия Алексеевна 88 Победитель
Богачева Анна Сергеевна 82 Победитель
Богачева Виктория Витальевна 82 Победитель
Борисов Никита Евгеньевич 87 Победитель
Бреднев Александр Владимирович 82 Победитель
Броян Михаил Олегович 97 Победитель
Вдовин Всеволод Григорьевич 93 Победитель
Вдовина Ульяна Алексеевна 82 Победитель
Викторова Ксения Николаевна 87 Победитель
Виленский Андрей Владимирович 89 Победитель
Войкова Александра Григорьевна 90 Победитель
Газизова Регина Габдельберовна 89 Победитель
Гельвидес Илья Станиславович 84 Победитель
Гиленко Семён Игоревич 92 Победитель
Гозбенко Артём Александрович 82 Победитель
Голубых Павел Сергеевич 82 Победитель
Голубь Алена Александровна 92 Победитель
Горват Ульяна Александровна 84 Победитель
Гордиевская Татьяна Борисовна 87 Победитель
Грачева Алиса Максимовна 84 Победитель
Григорьев Константин Юрьевич 82 Победитель
Давидчук Анна Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Давидян Анжелика Артемовна 88 Победитель
Давлетшина Диана Ленаровна 94 Победитель
Давыдова Ангелина Вячеславовна 85 Победитель
Данилова Амалия Евгеньевна 91 Победитель
Данцева Анастасия Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Диянова Надежда Денисовна 92 Победитель
Добрынин Ярослав Витальевич 82 Победитель
Долженко Егор Андреевич 84 Победитель
Дубова Елизавета Михайловна 85 Победитель
Дубровина Екатерина Олеговна 98 Победитель
Евдаков Роман Владимирович 85 Победитель
Евдокимов Илья Дмитриевич 83 Победитель
Евтишкина Анна Кирилловна 96 Победитель
Есипов Вячеслав Сергеевич 84 Победитель
Жданова Екатерина Николаевна 84 Победитель
Журавлева Кристина Олеговна 83 Победитель
Зайцев Михаил Александрович 84 Победитель
Зайцева Владислава Алексеевна 89 Победитель
Зверева Светлана Вячеславовна 95 Победитель
Зуева Валерия Владимировна 88 Победитель
Зурабов Роберт Бениаминович 88 Победитель
Иванова Анастасия Владиславовна 82 Победитель
Игнатьев Даниил Васильевич 83 Победитель
Исаев Кирилл Михайлович 85 Победитель
Искаков Руслан Арыстанович 82 Победитель
Кабикеев Димар Аскарович 82 Победитель
Калмусова Екатерина Александровна 93 Победитель
Камина Петр Владимирович 93 Победитель
Капитонова Ирина Юрьевна 90 Победитель
Карташилова Анна Геннадьевна 83 Победитель
Киреев Михаил Петрович 84 Победитель
Клименко Анна Александровная 86 Победитель
Кобелецкий Владимир Алексеевич 88 Победитель
Колмогоров Иван Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Кольцов Илья Вячеславович 97 Победитель
Корельская Дарья Геннадьевна 94 Победитель
Кривушкова Александра Игоревна 84 Победитель
Кузина Мария Анатольевна 83 Победитель
Кузнецов Сергей Александрович 88 Победитель
Кулакова Владислава Витальевна 84 Победитель
Купреева Нина Алексеевна 86 Победитель
Лемешева Ольга Андреевна 90 Победитель
Леушина Мария Евгеньевна 93 Победитель
Лисица Татьяна Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Логунов Кирилл Максимович 96 Победитель
Ломакина Марина Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Максимова Ангелина Игоревна 83 Победитель
Максимова Вероника Игоревна 93 Победитель
Малина Елена Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Малышев Иван Евгеньевич 85 Победитель
Малярова Анжела Дмитриевна 82 Победитель
Маркова Ирина Александровна 83 Победитель
Мартыновский Глеб Алексеевич 95 Победитель
Масликова Анастасия Сергеевна 84 Победитель
Матвиенко Арсений Юрьевич 90 Победитель
Миклуш Полина Владимировна 84 Победитель
Милючихина Елизавета Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Минаева Мария Евгеньевна 84 Победитель
Мирошниченко Екатерина Николаевна 86 Победитель
Михайлова Полина Александровна 96 Победитель
Монахов Сергей Андреевич 89 Победитель
Мукабенов Кирилл Игоревич 85 Победитель
Мхитарян Никита Артурович 90 Победитель
Назарова Анна Константиновна 91 Победитель
Никитина Алина Павловна 82 Победитель
Новиков Николай Олегович 83 Победитель
Новиков Олег Олегович 90 Победитель
Новиков Юрий Александрович 98 Победитель
Носов Николай Дмитриевич 85 Победитель
Нуретдинова Алсу Асхаровна 85 Победитель
Озкан Мелисса 98 Победитель
Осипова Екатерина Вячеславовна 98 Победитель
Осокин Александр Владиславович 82 Победитель
Пальмтаг Егор Александрович 93 Победитель
Панова Дарья Владимировна 85 Победитель
Панченко Александра Валерьевна 82 Победитель
Парканская Екатерина Антоновна 95 Победитель
Патарая Кристина Ираклиевна 92 Победитель
Пашенцев Иван Дмитриевич 89 Победитель
Петрушкина Дарья Андреевна 86 Победитель
Петухов Данила Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Петухова Ксения Андреевна 85 Победитель
Покровская Анна Владиславовна 82 Победитель
Покровская Мария Денисовна 86 Победитель
Полякова Вера Никитична 91 Победитель
Просяник Георгий Михайлович 88 Победитель
Прошин Иван Витальевич 83 Победитель
Пчельникова София Витальевна 82 Победитель
Родин Семен Викторович 90 Победитель
Русяйкин Антон Павлович 88 Победитель
Садретдинова Диана Ринатовна 82 Победитель
Сай Антон Алексеевич 95 Победитель
Саламахина Анастасия Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Светлов Ярослав Валерьевич 89 Победитель
Свечников Дмитрий Денисович 88 Победитель
Свистова Дарья Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Сдвижкова Татьяна Денисовна 83 Победитель
Семижонов Владимир Александрович 82 Победитель
Сергеев Никита Алексеевич 91 Победитель
Сивак Виктор Михайлович 93 Победитель
Сидорова Елизавета Константиновна 82 Победитель
Сижанова Наталья Ильинична 84 Победитель
Скрипаченко Даниил Игоревич 82 Победитель
Слободян Эльвира Юрьевна 82 Победитель
Соколова Валерия Шалвовна 82 Победитель
Сологубова Ольга Дмитриевна 82 Победитель
Сосницкая Виктория Дмитриевна 82 Победитель
Спицына Елизавета Владимировна 83 Победитель
Сулейманова Алина Рустамовна 89 Победитель
Сумерников Илья Александрович 94 Победитель
Сушкин Иван Сергеевич 84 Победитель
Таскин Иван Витальевич 87 Победитель
Татаржицкий Максим Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Темербаев Максим Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Тимершова Алина Сергеевна 86 Победитель
Тиханова Анастасия Андреевна 96 Победитель
тихонов илья владимирович 83 Победитель
Тонких Анна Владимировна 83 Победитель
Торицин Сергей Сергеевич 97 Победитель
Усов Горислав Игоревич 93 Победитель
Фартушняк Макар Юрьевич 97 Победитель
Филатова Ксения Михайловна 97 Победитель
Филиппова Александра Станиславовна 82 Победитель
Фрадкин Борис Константинович 91 Победитель
Фризоргер Вероника Вячеславовна 87 Победитель
Фролов Юрий Алексеевич 88 Победитель
Хартова Диана Игоревна 88 Победитель
Хромова Ольга Андреевна 90 Победитель
Чепурнова Александра Михайловна 91 Победитель
Чипизубова Полина Андреевна 90 Победитель
Чулюков Александр Дмитриевич 82 Победитель
Шайхутдинова Милена Маратовна 85 Победитель
Шаповалов Петр Александрович 85 Победитель
Шарапова Софья Юрьевна 97 Победитель
Шишкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 82 Победитель
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 90 Победитель
Шумкин Вячеслав Александрович 86 Победитель
Ягьяев Эмир Рамазанович 85 Победитель
Яковенко Илья Владимирович 84 Победитель
Янкилевич Александр Андреевич 85 Победитель
Яровой Максим Алексеевич 85 Победитель
Авдасёв Сергей Александрович 81 Призер
Аверьянова Екатерина Александровна 69 Призер
Аддер Вероника Константиновна 78 Призер
Айтжанов Санжар Мылтыкбаевич 75 Призер
Акимов Иван Максимович 70 Призер
Акимцева Юлия Александровна 69 Призер
Аларина Василисса Олеговна 71 Призер
Александрова Авдотья Игоревна 72 Призер
Александрова Мария Николаевна 76 Призер
Алехина Александра Викторона 72 Призер
Алиев Мурад Шахин оглы 76 Призер
Алмазова Александра Георгиевна 71 Призер
Алферов Артем Игоревич 70 Призер
Амаева Алтана Мингияновна 81 Призер
Ананьев Александр Евгеньевич 67 Призер
Ананьев Роман Юрьевич 81 Призер
Андреева Полина Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Андриянов Денис Алексеевич 76 Призер
Андрюшин Алексей Леонидович 67 Призер
Анисимов Алексей Андреевич 68 Призер
Ардашова Полина Андреевна 73 Призер
Арнаутов Владислав Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Артамонова Анастасия Юрьевна 81 Призер
Артеева Надежда Сергеевна 80 Призер
Артемьев Григорий Арменакович 76 Призер
Артёмов Сергей Иванович 67 Призер
Асланов Захар Тигранович 70 Призер
Астахова Александра Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Аськов Ярослав Андреевич 67 Призер
Бабушкин Константин Алексеевич 68 Призер
Баженова Анна Анатольевна 77 Призер
Базунова Дарья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Баклашкина Алина Андреевна 66 Призер
Балахонская Марина Николаевна 75 Призер
Баль Анастасия Александровна 72 Призер
Баранникова Мария Романовна 79 Призер
Баранова Александра Анатольевна 69 Призер
Барбашина Ирина Георгиевна 74 Призер
Басихина Дарья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Батошвили Николина Иосифовна 72 Призер
Белозерский Руслан Русланович 68 Призер
Бердников Павел Константинович 65 Призер
Березовский Вячеслав Александрович 69 Призер
Бибикин Никита Олегович 81 Призер
Бикбаева Элина Ильдусовна 65 Призер
Блинов Иван Андреевич 72 Призер
Бобрешова Дарья Валерьевна 68 Призер
Бобровская Арина Борисовна 74 Призер
Бойцова Ангелина Витальевна 66 Призер
Бондаренко Алина Андреевна 67 Призер
Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна 65 Призер
Бондаренко Анна Валентиновна 76 Призер
Бондаренко Ксения Юрьевна 72 Призер
Борейчук Елизавета Петровна 71 Призер
Борисенко Ксения Михайловна 73 Призер
Боронин Артем Романович 74 Призер
Бортвина Анна Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Бочкор Анастасия Игоревна 67 Призер
Брикова Дарья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Брит Ксения Евгеньевна 69 Призер
Бутнев Иван Олегович 78 Призер
Быков Владимир Владимирович 73 Призер
Быкова Елизавета Александровна 72 Призер
Вагапова Алсу Азатовна 70 Призер
Вайсберг Семён Валерьевич 72 Призер
Варавкина Мария Владиславовна 71 Призер
Варакин Максим Михайлович 68 Призер
Варга Наталья Владиславовна 75 Призер
Варфоломеева Эвелина Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Васильев Никита Владимирович 69 Призер
Васипуллина Полина Леонидовна 80 Призер
Ветошкина Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Викулова Наталья Олеговна 74 Призер
Вильмс Александра Алексеевна 66 Призер
Виноградова Анастасия Павловна 75 Призер
Вискребенцова Анастасия Геннадьевна 69 Призер
Волгина Елизавета Олеговна 75 Призер
Воробьева Александра Сергеевна 65 Призер
Второва Наталья Романовна 68 Призер
Габдулхаева Лейсан Александровна 77 Призер
Габриэль Андрей Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Гаврилов Андрей Сергеевич 70 Призер
Гавриш Дарья Владимировна 65 Призер
Гагиева Анна Аслановна 71 Призер
Гайдт Дарья Сергеевна 71 Призер
Галанин Иван Юрьевич 75 Призер
Галерштейн Глеб Константинович 67 Призер
Галоян Сонна Давитовна 70 Призер
Гандюхина Виктория Денисовна 74 Призер
Гапошина Виктория Сергеевна 72 Призер
Гаранина Алина Викторовна 67 Призер
Гармаш Андрей Леонидович 73 Призер
Гацковская Варвара Александровна 73 Призер
Герасимова Александра Федоровна 80 Призер
Гершевицкая Кира Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Гизатуллин Салим Ирекович 70 Призер
Глушанина Мария Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Гомжина Дарья Михайловна 65 Призер
Горбенко Елизавета Сергеевна 74 Призер
Городилов Данила Алексеевич 71 Призер
Городкова Татьяна Алексеевна 69 Призер
Горошко Мария Олеговна 76 Призер
Гребнева Надежда Игоревна 78 Призер
Григорьева Александра Юрьевна 74 Призер
Григорян Яна Артуровна 76 Призер
Гришина София Сергеевна 66 Призер
Грищенко Наталья Александровна 74 Призер
Громова Вера Андреевна 72 Призер
Груздкова Полина Олеговна 78 Призер
Грязнов Андрей Алексеевич 72 Призер
Губайдулина Валерия Феликсовна 72 Призер
Гулик Анастасия Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Гулькова Александра Андреевна 80 Призер
Давидян Ирина Рудольфовна 81 Призер
Давыденко Роман Евгеньевич 66 Призер
Данильчук Елизавета Сергеевна 67 Призер
Данкина Юлия Константиновна 71 Призер
Дегтярева Ксения Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Демчук Ирина Васильевна 67 Призер
Денешева Дина Алиевна 80 Призер
Деревенцева Полина Владимировна 65 Призер
Джумаева Карина Руслановна 66 Призер
Диль Игорь Владимирович 67 Призер
Димаксян Рафаэль Ашотович 65 Призер
Долгова Ирина Артемовна 81 Призер
Дорошенко Константин Владимирович 73 Призер
Драгунова Дарья Александровна 72 Призер
Дьякова Анастасия Александровна 69 Призер
Евдокимова Алёна Александровна 73 Призер
Евстафьева Алина Александровна 71 Призер
Елисовицкая Александра Михайловна 66 Призер
Емельянова Анна Николаевна 72 Призер
Ерофеенкова Вера Андреевна 77 Призер
Ерохина Инесса Игоревна 72 Призер
Ерхова Наталья Андреевна 81 Призер
Ершов Кирилл Сергеевич 76 Призер
Ефимова Алёна Сергеевна 68 Призер
Ефимова Анастасия Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Жаворонков Богдан Олегович 76 Призер
Жданова Мария Алексеевна 77 Призер
Жуков Данила Андреевич 68 Призер
Жуков Игорь Вячеславович 74 Призер
Журавлева Мария Денисовна 73 Призер
Жучков Валерий Викторович 74 Призер
Забиян Юлия Павловна 75 Призер
Заварин Егор Романович 80 Призер
Закора Виктория Сергеевна 65 Призер
Залепина Диана Александровна 71 Призер
Захаров Сергей Владиславович 75 Призер
Зверева Варвара Николаевна 75 Призер
Земскова Дарья Владимировна 81 Призер
Зинатуллин Илья Дамирович 66 Призер
Зиннатуллин Рамис Робертович 71 Призер
Зинченко Николай Алексеевич 70 Призер
Златоверховникова Устиния Семеновна 66 Призер
Зобова Ирина Юрьевна 67 Призер
Зорина Софья Антоновна 71 Призер
Зуб Алина Владимировна 66 Призер
Зубков Николай Михайлович 76 Призер
Зубкова Анна Олеговна 70 Призер
Зурначян Кристина Григоровна 76 Призер
Зусин Борис Аркадьевич 74 Призер
Иванов Михаил Александрович 65 Призер
Иванова Дарья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Ивегеш Ольга Александровна 72 Призер
Ивлюшкин Александр Сергеевич 75 Призер
Иноземцева Анна Юрьевна 65 Призер
Иозефи Алина Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Исмаилов Максим Дамирович 73 Призер
Ищенко Александр Олегович 70 Призер
Казанцева Алина Руслановна 75 Призер
Казарьян Альберт Олегович 69 Призер
Казарян Артур Каренович 71 Призер
Калимулов Артур Маратович 73 Призер
Калинина Анастасия Станиславовна 70 Призер
Калошкина Дарья Вадимовна 67 Призер
Калугина Полина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Кандрашина Екатерина Денисовна 66 Призер
Канищева Татьяна Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Капитанова Анастасия Андреевна 80 Призер
Карбая София Демуриевна 65 Призер
Карташов Никита Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Кемпи Елена Алексеевна 70 Призер
Кечик Ульяна Александровна 73 Призер
Кибитов Ярослав Андреевич 77 Призер
Кикичев Ильдар Ренатович 73 Призер
Кириллов Константин Сергеевич 69 Призер
Кириченко Михаил Алексеевич 66 Призер
Кирсанов Даниил Юрьевич 72 Призер
Кирсанова Алина Сергеевна 66 Призер
Классен Мария Сергеевна 81 Призер
Клубкова Юлия Юрьевна 66 Призер
Князева Валерия Романовна 68 Призер
Ковалец Игорь Сергеевич 72 Призер
Ковалышев Михаил Александрович 72 Призер
Козак Варвара Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Козодаев Максим Александрович 65 Призер
Козырев Максим Алексеевич 74 Призер
Койчуева Белла Наурузовна 66 Призер
Колегова Софья Николаевна 77 Призер
Колесникова Екатерина Михайловна 65 Призер
Колотова Дарья Борисовна 67 Призер
Колпачёв Алексей Александрович 72 Призер
Комаров Евгений Ильич 74 Призер
Комлев Ярослав Сергеевич 69 Призер
Константинова Дарья Андреевна 68 Призер
Копелевич Илья Григорьевич 67 Призер
Копп Ольга Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Корепанов Александр Павлович 70 Призер
Корнев Олег Николаевич 65 Призер
Корниенко Мария Евгеньевна 69 Призер
Корнилов Антон Валерьевич 80 Призер
Корнюшкина Татьяна Геннадьевна 78 Призер
Королёва Анна Александровна 72 Призер
Короткова Лия Георгиевна 75 Призер
Корсаков Семен Андреевич 74 Призер
Костенко Александр Арамович 65 Призер
Костенко Никита Игоревич 77 Призер
Костышина Марина Александровна 78 Призер
Кошмелева Надежда Юрьевна 78 Призер
Красницкий Андрей Олегович 67 Призер
Крашенинникова Татьяна Александровна 65 Призер
Круглов Ярослав Алексеевич 66 Призер
Крутина Дарья Васильевна 66 Призер
Крылов Алексей Михайлович 79 Призер
Крымова Ксения Михайловна 65 Призер
Ксенжик Софья Сергеевна 69 Призер
Кубракова Яна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Кудрявцева Варвара Алексеевна 65 Призер
Кудрявцева Зоя Вячеславовна 68 Призер
Кудряшов Александр Александрович 76 Призер
Кузнецов Александр Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Кузнецов Артём Артурович 69 Призер
Куксгаузен Полина Владимировна 74 Призер
Кулешова Анна Михайловна 65 Призер
Кулиш Анастасия Павловна 81 Призер
Куракса Дарья Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Курбеко Даниил Владимирович 68 Призер
Курмакаева Камила Маратовна 77 Призер
Курочкина Дарья Сергеевна 78 Призер
Кусембаева Елена Сабыржановна 81 Призер
Лаврентьев Максим Юрьевич 71 Призер
Лазаренко Кирилл Владимирович 78 Призер
Лапшина Светлана Владимировна 76 Призер
Ларцева Дарья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Лашманов Денис Игоревич 68 Призер
Лебедева Дарья Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Левченко Валерий Валерьевич 80 Призер
Ледяева Александра Юрьевна 70 Призер
Лейнвебер Кристина Юрьевна 69 Призер
Лила Всеволод Романович 75 Призер
Лиманская Анна Андреевна 72 Призер
Липай Владислав Игоревич 70 Призер
Лобанова Полина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Логачев Фёдор Алексеевич 73 Призер
Логвинова Екатерина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Лоевец Эвелина Руслановна 67 Призер
Локтева Анна Алексеевна 81 Призер
Лосева Арина Владимировна 73 Призер
Луковников Дмитрий Александрович 69 Призер
Лукьянова Анастасия Александровна 71 Призер
Лунина Анна Владимировна 69 Призер
Майоров Тимофей Иванович 67 Призер
Макеева Елизавета Сергеевна 77 Призер
Маренкова Юлия Андреевна 70 Призер
Марзалиева Лана Анзоровна 69 Призер
Маркелова Анастасия Александровна 67 Призер
Мартынов Фёдор Константинович 70 Призер
Марьина Анастасия Андреевна 72 Призер
Мацуева Ольга Евгеньевна 66 Призер
Маякова Маргарита Денисовна 70 Призер
Медакин Сергей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Мединская Дарья Александровна 67 Призер
Мелихова Дарья Викторовна 70 Призер
Мелкозеров Ярослав Александрович 71 Призер
Мельникова Виолетта Алексеевна 80 Призер
Мельникова Яна Денисовна 77 Призер
Меркурьева Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Меркушина Татьяна Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Милько Наталья Романовна 68 Призер
Митрович Сладжана Ненадовна 72 Призер
Митюков Руслан Робертович 65 Призер
Михайлова Анастасия Александровна 81 Призер
Михальский Андрей Алексеевич 69 Призер
Мишкина Вероника Михайловна 69 Призер
Мищаненко Дмитрий Владимирович 75 Призер
Мищенко Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Моисеев Иван Алексеевич 81 Призер
Молчанова Софья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Монаенков Михаил Павлович 71 Призер
Мотина Дарья Сергеевна 77 Призер
Мочалов Андрей Сергеевич 71 Призер
Мочалов Николай Анатольевич 67 Призер
Мудров Вадим Григорьевич 71 Призер
Муравьева Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Мусин Вадим Кириллович 67 Призер
Мухамедшина Диана Рустамовна 66 Призер
Мухитдинова Гульназ Амритдиновна 71 Призер
Мухлиев Ренат Рашитович 76 Призер
Навоев Данил Владимирович 65 Призер
Назаров Глеб Олегович 72 Призер
Назаров Максим Владимирович 67 Призер
Нарышкина Виктория Николаевна 69 Призер
Нахушева Инна Анзоровна 71 Призер
Некрасов Леонтий Иванович 80 Призер
Некрасова Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Некрасова Мария Андреевна 66 Призер
Нестеров Егор Алексеевич 71 Призер
Нижникова Софья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Низаев Эрик Назирович 65 Призер
Никифорова Алиса Сергеевна 68 Призер
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич 80 Призер
Николаев Егор Владимирович 71 Призер
Никулица Любовь Анатольевна 68 Призер
Новицкая Дарья Александровна 65 Призер
Нозадзе Георгий Алудович 81 Призер
Нуриахметова Влада Эдуардовна 68 Призер
Обищенко Николай Алексеевич 78 Призер
Окишева Вера Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Ольховников Илья Алексеевич 75 Призер
Онищенко Данила Александрович 70 Призер
Орешкина Мария Николаевна 78 Призер
Осипова Наталия Сергеевна 67 Призер
Осокин Александр Сергеевич 69 Призер
Ошуева Полина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Ощепков Евгений Романович 70 Призер
Павленко Анна Георгиевна 66 Призер
Павлов Александр Вячеславович 80 Призер
Павлова Алина Юрьевна 73 Призер
Павлова Анастасия Сергеевна 66 Призер
Павловская Анастасия Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Панферов Александр Александрович 73 Призер
Панфилова Алиса Денисовна 71 Призер
Парасоцкая Софья Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Пашинина Анастасия Семеновна 65 Призер
Пашинина Дарья Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Пашкова Полина Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Пельц Алина Владимировна 71 Призер
Перевалова Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Переверзева Екатерина Александровна 76 Призер
Перегудова Ксения Павловна 70 Призер
Перепехин Дмитрий Александрович 73 Призер
Пересыпкина Олеся Андреевна 71 Призер
Песков Дмитрий Андреевич 69 Призер
Петько Екатерина Сергеевна 79 Призер
Питюкова Мария Викторовна 74 Призер
Платонов Даниил Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Платонова Елизавета Сергеевна 71 Призер
Плотникова Дарья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Подерягин Павел Анатольевич 71 Призер
Пойда Вера Владиславовна 68 Призер
Поликанов Степан Андреевич 70 Призер
Поляков Даниил Александрович 71 Призер
Полянский Вячеслав Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Пономарева Алина Максимовна 66 Призер
Попенко Анна Андреевна 69 Призер
Попова Анастасия Михайловна 66 Призер
Попова Татьяна Сергеевна 68 Призер
Порозов Владислав Игоревич 66 Призер
Портнова Яна Андреевна 68 Призер
Посконина Дарья Денисовна 71 Призер
Потапова Анастасия Олеговна 65 Призер
Потоцкий Ярослав Александрович 73 Призер
Початкина Елена Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Привалова Анастасия Максимовна 75 Призер
Проказов Даниил Павлович 78 Призер
Проказова Ксения Ильинична 69 Призер
Прокофьева Анастасия Андреевна 65 Призер
Прохоревич Анастасия Вячеславовна 71 Призер
Рагачурина Камилла Равшановна 65 Призер
Ракитина Анастасия Александровна 69 Призер
Ремез Даниил Александрович 70 Призер
Ремизова Мария Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Ренова Анна Игоревна 65 Призер
Рехтина Екатерина Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Рещиков Георгий Игоревич 71 Призер
Рогачева Полина Руслановна 77 Призер
Родина Виктория Витальевна 65 Призер
Романов Максим Григорьевич 68 Призер
Романова Варвара Игоревна 72 Призер
Романова Полина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Ромашов Дмитрий Романович 68 Призер
Ромашов Юрий Александрович 80 Призер
Ростовцева Елизавета Артёмовна 66 Призер
Рубанов Владислав Сергеевич 79 Призер
Рукавишникова Диана Константиновна 69 Призер
Рунова Ольга Алексеевна 69 Призер
Русина Алина Александровна 75 Призер
Русякевич Арина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Рыжкин Егор Николаевич 67 Призер
Рыкова Полина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Рылова Екатерина Николаевна 67 Призер
Савина Елизавета Юрьевна 68 Призер
Савостина Ольга Александровна 67 Призер
Самороков Вадим Александрович 65 Призер
Санникова Анастасия Алексеевна 72 Призер
Сапричян Григорий Каренович 66 Призер
Сарбучева Ксения Ильинична 72 Призер
Саркисова Анастасия Норайровна 65 Призер
Сармусоков Исмоилбек Исломович 72 Призер
Сафарян Лусинэ Артемовна 65 Призер
Сафонова Анастасия Александровна 70 Призер
Сафонова Мария Сергеевна 75 Призер
Саяпина Елизавета Максимовна 73 Призер
Сванов Артём Артурович 67 Призер
Свириденко Алёна Витальевна 76 Призер
Свиридонова Алина Руслановна 76 Призер
Седунов Роман Антонович 68 Призер
Селихов Кирилл Олегович 80 Призер
Семенкова Таисия Алексеевна 71 Призер
Сергеев Павел Вадимович 81 Призер
Сергеева Кристина Александровна 70 Призер
Сергиенко Вячеслав Андреевич 75 Призер
Серебрякова Екатерина Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Серенкова Ирина Вадимовна 76 Призер
Серохвостов Вадим Владимирович 70 Призер
Сидоров Степан Романович 81 Призер
Сикачёва Арина Андреевна 65 Призер
Силантьев Александр Владиславович 76 Призер
Симонов Леонид Александрович 66 Призер
Симонова Анна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Синева Инна Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Скирневская Валерия Ильинична 73 Призер
Скородумова Маргарита Сергеевна 71 Призер
Смирнов Глеб Михайлович 65 Призер
Смирнова Елизавета Сергеевна 72 Призер
Снисаревская Далила Владиславовна 72 Призер
Соболев Николай Сергеевич 81 Призер
Соковнина Светлана Александровна 70 Призер
Соловьева Александра Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Соловьёва Ангелина Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Солодов Евгений Александрович 68 Призер
Солодова Ульяна Степановна 65 Призер
Сонина Варвара Александровна 80 Призер
Сопильняк Эрика Андреевна 74 Призер
Сорокин Борис Васильевич 69 Призер
Сорокин Кирилл Александрович 73 Призер
Стемасов Владислав Александрович 70 Призер
Сторчевой Даниил Александрович 67 Призер
Струкова Анастасия Михайловна 67 Призер
Стукалов Иван Алексеевич 80 Призер
Суворова Елизавета Юрьевна 74 Призер
Сумеди Анастасия Ильинична 73 Призер
Сундеева Маргарита Андреевна 66 Призер
Сухоруков Павел Вячеславович 68 Призер
Сучкова Екатерина Сергеевна 67 Призер
Сынкова Анжела Валерьевна 81 Призер
Сычев Владислав Витальевич 70 Призер
Сычева Мария Антоновна 81 Призер
Табашников Вадим Вадимович 68 Призер
Тавдгиридзе Леван Александрович 67 Призер
Таранникова Дарья Алексеевна 71 Призер
Тарасов Андрей Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Тарасова Анна Андреевна 69 Призер
Тарханова Юлия Маратовна 78 Призер
Ташкенова Диана Шынгысовна 74 Призер
Тварковский Денис Андреевич 67 Призер
Теплюк Ирина Андреевна 67 Призер
Терентьев Владимир Николаевич 75 Призер
Терехин Никита Николаевич 66 Призер
Терехов Игорь Александрович 78 Призер
Терпугова Вероника Анатольевна 66 Призер
Тивелев Матвей Андреевич 80 Призер
Тимофеева Дарья Алексеевна 71 Призер
Титова Алина Алексеевна 79 Призер
Тихая Дарина Александровна 69 Призер
Тихокин Вячеслав Иванович 70 Призер
Тишина Владислава Андреевна 65 Призер
Трапезникова Анастасия Борисовна 72 Призер
Третельницкая Валерия Юрьевна 74 Призер
Трунтаева Анна Александровна 74 Призер
Туева Дарья Викторовна 71 Призер
Тулеева Алина Азаматовна 78 Призер
Тумакова Ангелина Вячеславовна 69 Призер
Туринская Екатерина Владимировна 81 Призер
Турлаева Арина Валерьевна 66 Призер
Тюкалова Дарья Ильинична 80 Призер
Ульянов Владимир Иванович 68 Призер
Ульянова Евгения Владимировна 70 Призер
Умранова Софья Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Устинов Сергей Ильич 70 Призер
Фаррахов Раис Робертович 71 Призер
Федоров Сергей Николаевич 65 Призер
Федорова Анна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Федорова Софья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Филимонов Иван Сергеевич 76 Призер
Филиппова Варвара Сергеевна 67 Призер
Филиппова Светлана Сергеевна 70 Призер
Хазиуллин Рамиль Ильдарович 79 Призер
Хазиуллина Римма Ильдаровна 79 Призер
Хайрисламова Лейсан Гаделевна 68 Призер
Харина Дарья Алексеевна 79 Призер
Хачатрян Гарик Арменович 80 Призер
Хидоятова Аделина Назимовна 79 Призер
Хидоятова Милана Назимовна 74 Призер
Хоботов Арсений Романович 65 Призер
Ходырева Анастасия Алексеевна 77 Призер
Хозина Анна Алиевна 69 Призер
Христов Александр Олегович 72 Призер
Хряпин Данил Андреевич 65 Призер
Худяк Софья Анатольевна 67 Призер
Хусейнов Дамир Равилевич 76 Призер
Целибьева Полина Олеговна 78 Призер
Цоцория Диана Резоевна 66 Призер
Цурина Мария Николаевна 72 Призер
Чайка Олеся Георгиевна 65 Призер
Чеботнова Анастасия Константиновна 74 Призер
Черейский Александр Владиславович 70 Призер
Черепанова Алина Антоновна 72 Призер
Черкасов Денис Максимович 76 Призер
Чернышов Иван Григорьевич 78 Призер
Чернышёв Максим Сергеевич 77 Призер
Чернявская Снежана Николаевна 68 Призер
Чубуков Сергей Владимирович 70 Призер
Чурляев Дмитрий Игоревич 75 Призер
Шабанова Полина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Шалаевская Вероника Николаевна 71 Призер
Шапилова Камилат Алибеговна 67 Призер
Шапкина Нина Вадимовна 80 Призер
Шатров Михаил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Шачкова Алина Алексеевна 81 Призер
Шепелева Елизавета Вячеславовна 78 Призер
Шестова Анастасия Юрьевна 68 Призер
Шилкина Алина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Шипилова Эрика Сергеевна 72 Призер
Шишова Валентина Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Шклярова Александра Денисовна 76 Призер
Шкрапкина Мария Алексеевна 68 Призер
Шкурат Вероника Александровна 71 Призер
Шмидт Мария Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Штуро Влада Романовна 67 Призер
Шумилин Алексей Борисович 76 Призер
Шуравин Александр Александрович 70 Призер
Шустова Алина Евгеньевна 69 Призер
Шутьева Анастасия Олеговна 65 Призер
Щеголев Евгений Андреевич 78 Призер
Щелкунова Анастасия Алексеевна 75 Призер
Щепин Григорий Константинович 75 Призер
Щепкина Валерия Максимовна 80 Призер
Щербаков Сергей Сергеевич 71 Призер
Щербакова Дарья Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Щетинин Матвей Александрович 67 Призер
Щипин Михаил Артемович 73 Призер
Эль-Факи Марием Хатемовна 66 Призер
Юдакова Анна Андреевна 65 Призер
Юкляевская Анастасия Станиславовна 72 Призер
Юкляевская Мария Станиславовна 75 Призер
Юров Антон Васильевич 73 Призер
Якушева Екатерина Андреевна 72 Призер
Якушина Елизавета Сергеевна 73 Призер
Ярина Дарья Андреевна 72 Призер
Ярушникова Полина Александровна 66 Призер
Яшкин Артём Дмитриевич 72 Призер

История 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абрамов Григорий Ильич 99 Победитель
Акимов Александр Васильевич 100 Победитель
Антонова Полина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Асылгареев Владимир Русланович 100 Победитель
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Баринов Евгений Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Бочарова Елизавета Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Вишневский Феликс Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Гришин Всеволод Олегович 99 Победитель
Деденко Дарья Романовна 96 Победитель
Джамалова Карина Буйнаталиевна 96 Победитель
Жаглин Руслан Андреевич 99 Победитель
Жиков Константин Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Завалёв Дмитрий Валентинович 96 Победитель
Зайцев Леонид Алексеевич 93 Победитель
Замятин Юрий Михайлович 99 Победитель
Зверева Виктория Геннадьевна 100 Победитель
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 97 Победитель
Кайгородова Майя Денисовна 96 Победитель
Каневский Дмитрий Маркович 94 Победитель
Комисаров Илья Александрович 100 Победитель
Кульбаков Илья Андреевич 98 Победитель
Лазарева Анастасия Петровна 93 Победитель
Лебедева Алина Олеговна 95 Победитель
Макеева Злата Вячеславовна 95 Победитель
Мельников Кирилл Сергеевич 98 Победитель
Милюкова Софья Романовна 100 Победитель
Мисиева Камила Магомедовна 99 Победитель
Михайлов Фёдор Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Остапенко Артем Юрьевич 95 Победитель
Павлухина Елизавета Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Пилипец Полина Андреевна 95 Победитель
Посохин Андрей Андреевич 95 Победитель
Романова Валерия Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Рыков Евгений Павлович 93 Победитель
Савина Мария Вадимовна 94 Победитель
Сердюк Лев Юрьевич 95 Победитель
Федорова Вероника Игоревна 100 Победитель
Филофьева Виктория Михайловна 100 Победитель
Шаповалова Анна Олеговна 100 Победитель
Шешина Анна Викторовна 96 Победитель
Юрков Владлен Глебович 94 Победитель
Яковлева Татьяна Владимировна 93 Победитель
Абубекерова Сафия Наилевна 85 Призер
Авдеева Мария Владимировна 92 Призер
Айнутдинова Зарина Ильдаровна 82 Призер
Алексашов Илья Игоревич 83 Призер
Анкирская Алла Михайловна 82 Призер
Антипин Николай Игоревич 82 Призер
Анциферова Анастасия Игоревна 78 Призер
Ахмерова Анастасия Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Баркова Дария Романовна 81 Призер
Бекетова Татьяна Владимировна 87 Призер
Белова Анастасия Романовна 88 Призер
Белоножко Александр Владимирович 84 Призер
Беляев Иван Витальевич 84 Призер
Березина Дарья Сергеевна 87 Призер
Бирюлина Яна Алексеевна 82 Призер
Богданов Александр Владимирович 89 Призер
Богушевич Матвей Романович 83 Призер
Бредихин Вадим Романович 88 Призер
Бурцев Григорий Александрович 87 Призер
Вдовенко Ульяна Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Веревкина Мария Константиновна 82 Призер
Власова Полина Леонидовна 83 Призер
Вознюк Светлана Владимировна 92 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 81 Призер
Вострикова Станислава Дмитриевна 92 Призер
Гаврилова Екатерина Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Гвоздев Дмитрий Владиславович 84 Призер
Герасимова Мария Артемовна 82 Призер
Гольцева Варвара Игоревна 82 Призер
Горбачев Артём Витальевич 81 Призер
Городенцева Светлана Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Граблина Анастасия Михайловна 83 Призер
Гребенкина Валерия Игоревна 81 Призер
Грязнов Дмитрий Юрьевич 84 Призер
Гущин Андрей Леонидович 83 Призер
Данилова Екатерина Павловна 82 Призер
Двойнишников Артем Олегович 78 Призер
Денисова Дарина Васильевна 78 Призер
Дёмин Станислав Александрович 81 Призер
Ерошенко Мария Николаевна 79 Призер
Ерёмина Дарья Сергеевна 87 Призер
Жидовинова Ксения Ивановна 91 Призер
Захарова Полина Владимировна 89 Призер
Золотов Леонид Сергеевич 84 Призер
Иванников Дмитрий Олегович 90 Призер
Илюшин Илья Сергеевич 87 Призер
Калинина Вероника Игоревна 81 Призер
Камушкин Савелий Андреевич 85 Призер
Карпусь Владимир Александрович 83 Призер
Катаев Богдан Русланович 84 Призер
Киосов Андрей Андреевич 78 Призер
Козин Илья Кириллович 83 Призер
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 84 Призер
Корабельников Иван Андреевич 90 Призер
Корняков Игорь Вадимович 90 Призер
Коряков Даниил Юрьевич 78 Призер
Костина Александра Константиновна 90 Призер
Краутер Аннемари 80 Призер
Кудревский Ярослав Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Кулагин Артём Николаевич 78 Призер
Куликова Арина Григорьевна 80 Призер
Кучменко Мария Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Ларионова Валерия Александровна 82 Призер
Лыскович Тимофей Максимович 89 Призер
Мавров Дмитрий Игоревич 79 Призер
Малкова Виктория Михайловна 91 Призер
Маслова Варвара Сергеевна 89 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 85 Призер
Мельников Максим Алексеевич 90 Призер
Мирзаева Эллада Амирхановна 88 Призер
Мишунин Владислав Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Моргачёва Ангелина Константиновна 87 Призер
Мохаммади Артур Шахрамович 88 Призер
Новиков Максим Сергеевич 82 Призер
Орлов Эдуард Эдуардович 82 Призер
Паволкович Анастасия Алексеевна 79 Призер
Палаев Никита Александрович 78 Призер
Палкин Тимур Алексеевич 85 Призер
Пархоменко Мария Романовна 88 Призер
Пархоменко Павел Андреевич 79 Призер
Перепелица Екатерина Витальевна 78 Призер
Петров Всеволод Владимирович 90 Призер
Петров Михаил Яковлевич 84 Призер
Петрухин Тимофей Эдуардович 80 Призер
Попов Александр Романович 87 Призер
Пугачева Кристина Сергеевна 87 Призер
Пугина Милена Павловна 84 Призер
Родионова Екатерина Андреевна 79 Призер
Рудакова София Сергеевна 88 Призер
Рябков Ян Сергеевич 89 Призер
Рябчевский Ярослав Артемович 81 Призер
Савин Константин Михайлович 87 Призер
Сакиев Георгий Заурбекович 80 Призер
Сакмаркина Евдокия Ивановна 89 Призер
Самокиш Антон Владимирович 84 Призер
Селиверстов Артём Вадимович 89 Призер
Семилетов Никита Андреевич 80 Призер
Семин Владимир Александрович 81 Призер
Серов Юрий Алексеевич 82 Призер
Сидоров Александр Михайлович 86 Призер
Сидорова Наталья Васильевна 86 Призер
Скорикова Кристина Константиновна 80 Призер
Слезкин Савелий Александрович 90 Призер
Соболь Михаил Александрович 86 Призер
Сорокин Егор Владимирович 83 Призер
Соснина Екатерина Андреевна 85 Призер
Спицын Владимир Владимирович 84 Призер
Степанов Ярослав Павлович 83 Призер
Сытникова Марианна Алексеевна 88 Призер
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 88 Призер
Трусова Ксения Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Тусиков Александр Александрович 92 Призер
Тхабисимов Евгений Александрович 83 Призер
Уразметова Наиля Рустемовна 87 Призер
Фофонова Виктория Алексеевна 79 Призер
Фролова Полина Андреевна 87 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 83 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 90 Призер
Цивилева Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Чазова Валерия Николаевна 78 Призер
Чевыкалов Роман Федорович 87 Призер
Черкасов Николай Михайлович 88 Призер
Чертушкина Полина Олеговна 83 Призер
Чечот Кристина Юрьевна 88 Призер
Чистов Никита Русланович 79 Призер
Шаймарданов Булат Ильшатович 80 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 89 Призер
Шарков Георгий Максимович 83 Призер
Шахджахан Аиша Мухамедовна 91 Призер
Шкамбарный Пётр Сергеевич 85 Призер
Шульмина Ксения Владимировна 79 Призер
Шумский Михаил Михайлович 90 Призер
Шустрова Альбина Александровна 81 Призер
Шутова Александра Викторовна 85 Призер
Юровских Евгений Сергеевич 78 Призер
Якимова Надежда Сергеевна 86 Призер
Яковчук Ксения Алексеевна 82 Призер
Якуничева Мария Андреевна 90 Призер
Ёлчев Алексей Дмитриевич 92 Призер