Экология - 2017/2018
Проводится
10 Мар 2018
11:00 - 14:00

Экология - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по экологии - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Экология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Зубарев Василий Максимович 95 Диплом I степени
Макарова Светлана Сергеевна 88 Диплом I степени
Розанова Екатерина Андреевна 85 Диплом I степени
Рудый Всеволод Вадимович 88 Диплом I степени
Сундеева Маргарита Андреевна 85 Диплом I степени
Шакирова Адиля Рустамовна 87 Диплом I степени
Шахматова Екатерина Денисовна 88 Диплом I степени
Апазиди Иван Дмитриевич 82 Диплом II степени
Князева Екатерина Анатольевна 83 Диплом II степени
Коршунова Наталья Олеговна 84 Диплом II степени
Костюкова Надежда Максимовна 81 Диплом II степени
Логвинова Екатерина Юрьевна 83 Диплом II степени
Манахов Павел Дмитриевич 83 Диплом II степени
Сура Яна Владимировна 82 Диплом II степени
Юсупова Светлана Ренатовна 81 Диплом II степени
Андреев Игорь Андреевич 75 Диплом III степени
Бобкова Арина Андреевна 80 Диплом III степени
Гришина Дарья Юрьевна 79 Диплом III степени
Кириенко Екатерина Сергеевна 76 Диплом III степени
Маркелова Екатерина Евгеньевна 77 Диплом III степени
Перова Анастасия Павловна 75 Диплом III степени
Салова Варвара Дмитриевна 77 Диплом III степени
Файзуллина Дарья Рустемовна 76 Диплом III степени

Экология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Жеглов Давид Александрович 83 Диплом I степени
Веденкова Виктория Константиновна 68 Диплом II степени
Куст Андрей Германович 71 Диплом II степени
Куст Елизавета Германовна 70 Диплом II степени
Кутявина Ульяна Александровна 71 Диплом II степени
Макеева Арина Владимировна 67 Диплом II степени
Осинцева Дарья Юрьевна 72 Диплом II степени
Самсонова Мария Андреевна 67 Диплом II степени
Стеблецова Ирина Алексеевна 77 Диплом II степени
Александрова Софья Петровна 65 Диплом III степени
Беляева Анна Олеговна 64 Диплом III степени
Бирюкова Елена Викторовна 65 Диплом III степени
Давыдов Александр Денисович 64 Диплом III степени
Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна 63 Диплом III степени
Лутовина Ирина Андреевна 65 Диплом III степени
Музыка Софья Алексеевна 66 Диплом III степени
Прохорова Мария Олеговна 64 Диплом III степени
Салимгареев Артём Салаватович 66 Диплом III степени
Скоморохова Ксения Михайловна 64 Диплом III степени
Скрипка Алексей Александрович 66 Диплом III степени
Смирнова Кристина Сергеевна 65 Диплом III степени
Тарабрин Игнатий Романович 63 Диплом III степени
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 66 Диплом III степени