География - 2017/2018
Проводится
24 Мар 2018
11:00 - 14:00

География - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по географии - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

География 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Барышкин Пётр Алексеевич 100 Диплом I степени
Богданова Ольга Андреевна 97 Диплом I степени
Борков Степан Александрович 80 Диплом I степени
Бутенко Олег Дмитриевич 81 Диплом I степени
Дыгало Данил Владимирович 84 Диплом I степени
Жарёнова Татьяна Анатольевна 78 Диплом I степени
Иванов Григорий Алексеевич 97 Диплом I степени
Карасев Алексей Сергеевич 84 Диплом I степени
Корнилов Даниил Александрович 80 Диплом I степени
Коротков Андрей Сергеевич 84 Диплом I степени
Кулаков Михаил Михайлович 78 Диплом I степени
Ломакин Илья Романович 94 Диплом I степени
Макарова Екатерина Алексеевна 81 Диплом I степени
Маренин Евгений Владимирович 89 Диплом I степени
Перов Михаил Сергеевич 83 Диплом I степени
Прусихин Олег Евгеньевич 89 Диплом I степени
Прямицын Артемий Александрович 84 Диплом I степени
Розанова Екатерина Андреевна 81 Диплом I степени
Ромах Евгений Андреевич 81 Диплом I степени
Смирнов Павел Алексеевич 78 Диплом I степени
Сотникова Ксения Сергеевна 78 Диплом I степени
Украинский Василий Викторович 91 Диплом I степени
Шерстнева Анна Романовна 86 Диплом I степени
Шишов Андрей Александрович 78 Диплом I степени
Арцыбашева Ксения Владимировна 72 Диплом II степени
Ахмерова Наталья Денисовна 65 Диплом II степени
Базильер Максим Максимович 68 Диплом II степени
Баранов Владимир Владимирович 69 Диплом II степени
Бушкова Вера Сергеевна 75 Диплом II степени
Газарьян Григорий Самвелович 72 Диплом II степени
Гвоздева Виктория Олеговна 75 Диплом II степени
Головко Глеб Глебович 68 Диплом II степени
Гребенюк Иван Иванович 74 Диплом II степени
Джевахашвили Полина Сергеевна 72 Диплом II степени
Дмитриев Владимир Александрович 69 Диплом II степени
Ильяшенко Евгения Филипповна 66 Диплом II степени
Илясов Марк Алексеевич 72 Диплом II степени
Кажукало Георгий Анатольевич 71 Диплом II степени
Кисиленко Алексей Игоревич 75 Диплом II степени
Кортунков Эдуард Александрович 69 Диплом II степени
Кушлевич Артём Олегович 74 Диплом II степени
Мельникова Вероника Максимовна 68 Диплом II степени
Меняльщиков Роман Радикович 66 Диплом II степени
Миронова Марина Александровна 65 Диплом II степени
Пешков Егор Сергеевич 65 Диплом II степени
Платонов Игнат Александрович 77 Диплом II степени
Семенов Данила Александрович 66 Диплом II степени
Спицына Ева Александровна 65 Диплом II степени
Стародубцев Дмитрий Олегович 65 Диплом II степени
Тимченко Кирилл Сергеевич 65 Диплом II степени
Туркина София Александровна 72 Диплом II степени
Тышова Елена Александровна 68 Диплом II степени
Устимук Геннадий Михайлович 68 Диплом II степени
Худайбердин Динар Айратович 77 Диплом II степени
Ширяев Михаил Андреевич 75 Диплом II степени
Шурупова Анна Сергеевна 65 Диплом II степени
Ярцев Анатолий Евгеньевич 65 Диплом II степени

География 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Ветрова Яна Андреевна 83 Диплом I степени
Пилецкая Анастасия Владимировна 84 Диплом I степени
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 65 Диплом II степени
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 71 Диплом II степени
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович 66 Диплом II степени
Коробейников Александр Владимирович 68 Диплом II степени
Кочкурова Полина Дмитриевна 71 Диплом II степени
Кузнеченко Иван Антонович 68 Диплом II степени
Левковская Юлия Алексеевна 69 Диплом II степени
Матевосова Анастасия Михайловна 66 Диплом II степени
Митрохов Александр Игоревич 72 Диплом II степени
Михеенков Георгий Алексеевич 72 Диплом II степени
Новгородцева Дарья Андреевна 66 Диплом II степени
Нурлиева Ирина Владимировна 68 Диплом II степени
Радулова София Дмитриевна 69 Диплом II степени
Салпанова Валентина Сергеевна 68 Диплом II степени
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 68 Диплом II степени
Старовойтов Георгий Петрович 68 Диплом II степени
Тишина Анна Павловна 66 Диплом II степени
Щепкина Софья Борисовна 66 Диплом II степени